Pick Your Poison 2016 | Zone4.ca

Pick Your Poison 2016

Date: Apr 30, 2016
StartList
Location: Heights of Horseshoe
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

50 km Male 50 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 2 Jack Kilislian 46 East York ON M
9:00:00.0 3 Steven Hunter 46 Orangeville ON M
9:00:00.0 4 Wade Speirs 30 Orangeville ON M
9:00:00.0 5 Bert Starke 52 Calgary AB M
9:00:00.0 6 Ronald Irwin 54 Durham ON M
9:00:00.0 7 Al Storie 63 Bowmanville ON M
9:00:00.0 8 Jesse Bergman 39 Guelph ON M
9:00:00.0 9 Thomas Fletcher 36 Hamilton ON M
9:00:00.0 10 Andrew Ferguson 48 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 11 Robert Bradley 52 Oshawa ON M
9:00:00.0 12 Lee Shooter 42 cobourg ON M
9:00:00.0 13 Jay Johnson 46 Ottawa ON M
9:00:00.0 14 Stephen Bridson 53 Stayner ON M
9:00:00.0 15 Daniel Whittam 45 Midland ON M
9:00:00.0 16 Gord England 63 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 17 Jeff Cooper 61 Thornhill ON M
9:00:00.0 18 Rod Simpson 50 Cobourg ON M
9:00:00.0 19 Brendon Hemsley 24 Brampton ON M
9:00:00.0 20 Gary Shanks 47 Brooklin ON M
9:00:00.0 21 Joe Smith 51 Ottawa ON M
9:00:00.0 22 Neil Ibey 50 Brighton ON M
9:00:00.0 23 David Craig 63 Milton ON M
9:00:00.0 24 Robert Lebrun 63 Callander ON M
9:00:00.0 25 Sorin Petri 45 Whitby ON M
9:00:00.0 26 Matthew Andres 37 Whitby ON M
9:00:00.0 27 Ibrahim Asghar 36 lasalle QC M
9:00:00.0 28 Leon Vandenhoven 53 Bowmanville ON M
9:00:00.0 29 Rick Preisinger 53 Trenton ON M
9:00:00.0 30 Chris Baker 44 Etobicoke ON M
9:00:00.0 31 Jared Lando 34 Brampton ON M
9:00:00.0 32 Andrew McKechnie 55 Georgetown ON M
9:00:00.0 33 Ronald Gehl 68 Kitchener ON M
9:00:00.0 34 Brian Weigelt 36 Angus ON M
9:00:00.0 35 Paul Chenery 59 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 36 Christopher Giesler 37 Cambridge ON M
9:00:00.0 37 Jamieson Hatt 36 McGregor ON M
9:00:00.0 38 Chris Brox 29 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 39 Eric Pelletier 52 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 40 Geoff Sheppard 49 Burlington ON M
9:00:00.0 41 Tim Soo 32 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 42 Richard Coxford 36 Ottawa ON M
9:00:00.0 43 Mark Harris 38 Whitby ON M
9:00:00.0 44 Hans Maier 77 Stouffville ON M
9:00:00.0 45 GarChun Low 45 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 46 Josh Gibbins 35 Kitchener ON M
9:00:00.0 47 Jeff Rowthorn 38 Mount Hope ON M
9:00:00.0 48 Steve Beach 58 Richmond Hill ON M
9:00:00.0 49 Chris McPeake 48 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 50 Sean Roper 41 Milton ON M
9:00:00.0 51 Greg Dunn 45 Ajax ON M
9:00:00.0 52 Nick Brindisi 53 Collingwood ON M
9:00:00.0 53 Vincent Charbonneau 45 Burlington ON M
9:00:00.0 54 Ken Niemimaa 44 Pickering ON M
9:00:00.0 55 Jeremy Clark 34 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 56 Jean-Daniel Begin 52 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 57 Lyn Jones 50 Peterborough ON M
9:00:00.0 59 Mitchell Wood 25 Sault Ste. Marie ON M
9:00:00.0 60 Roger Parsons 63 St Jacobs ON M
9:00:00.0 61 Jeff Ashizawa 50 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 62 Jeremy Walsh 26 Waterdown ON M
9:00:00.0 63 Steve Manuel        
9:00:00.0 214 Carl Wright 57 Hillsdale ON M

50 km Female 50 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 66 Karen Pride 47 Fenelon Falls ON F
9:00:00.0 67 Rhonda Empey 42 Fenelon Falls ON F
9:00:00.0 68 Kayley Gravelle 28 Callander ON F
9:00:00.0 69 Wanda Prochazka 41 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 70 Trish Benoit 38 Waterloo ON F
9:00:00.0 71 Angie Hawley 49 Kingston ON F
9:00:00.0 72 Lori Williams 45 courtice ON F
9:00:00.0 73 Beryl Wu 32 North York ON F
9:00:00.0 74 Baldish Toor 48 Ajax ON F
9:00:00.0 75 Roxanne Mullin 41 Oshawa ON F
9:00:00.0 76 Amanda Heacock 41 Victoria Harbour ON F
9:00:00.0 77 Nicole Mace 39 Penetang ON F
9:00:00.0 78 Helen Malmberg 69 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 79 Steph Bales 35 Sutton ON F
9:00:00.0 80 Christine Horner 51 Brampton ON F
9:00:00.0 81 Caron Wright 40 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 82 Heather Borsellino 36 Mount Hope ON F
9:00:00.0 83 Katherine Yager 26 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 84 Adi Shnall 52 Thornhill ON F
9:00:00.0 85 Joanne Merkley 48 Oro Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 86 Stephanie Shaw 38 London ON F
9:00:00.0 87 Kristin Zazelenchuk 33 sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 88 Monica Winnett 43 Waterloo ON F
9:00:00.0 89 Lori Ference 47 Oakville ON F
9:00:00.0 90 Christine Vonbun 45 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 91 Elizabeth Harvey 23 Wasaga Beach, ONT ON F
9:00:00.0 92 Maureen Pecknold 48 toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 93 Charlotte Vasarhelyi 40 Kitchener ON F
9:00:00.0 94 Lizzy Hughes 20 Waterloo ON F
9:00:00.0 95 Lucy Bergeron 28 Kitchener ON F
9:00:00.0 96 Aimee Runge 49 milton ON F
9:00:00.0 97 Annick Gagne 53 Angus ON F
9:00:00.0 98 Charlotte Giddens 0 North bay ON F
9:00:00.0 99 Lisa Alton        
9:00:00.0 100 Larissa Chankseliani        

25 km Female 25 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 151 Maya Fusako 34 Buffalo NY F
9:00:00.0 152 Anna Graham 27 Ottawa ON F
9:00:00.0 153 Maureen Hutchison 45 Bradford ON F
9:00:00.0 154 Lauren Rock 31 Ottawa ON F
9:00:00.0 155 Lynn Chuback 52 Courtice ON F
9:00:00.0 156 Kat Tupling 31 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 157 Sue Regan Kenney 60 Washago ON F
9:00:00.0 159 Deborah Jackman 45 Tiny ON F
9:00:00.0 160 Veronique Protoy 46 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 161 Brenda East 55 Midhurst ON F
9:00:00.0 162 Lorie Miller 42 Brampton ON F
9:00:00.0 163 Danielle Ryzer 20 Richmond Hill ON F
9:00:00.0 164 Catherine Champagne 40 Georgetown ON F
9:00:00.0 165 Susan Gaudreau 46 kitchener ON F
9:00:00.0 166 AMBER KONIKOW 1 LIVELY ON F
9:00:00.0 167 Barbara Baker 48 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 169 Jennifer Dagg 42 Amaranth ON F
9:00:00.0 170 Tabitha Levine 47 Leamington ON F
9:00:00.0 171 Heather Forster 51 Everett ON F
9:00:00.0 172 Nancy Mungall 59 Greenwood ON F
9:00:00.0 173 Penni Patenaude 41 BRACEBRIDGE ON F
9:00:00.0 174 Shinko Suzuki 30 Buffalo NY F
9:00:00.0 175 Suzanne Zelazo 40 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 176 Kaye McLagan 25 Mitchell ON F
9:00:00.0 177 Christa Baker 39 Etobicoke ON F
9:00:00.0 179 Joanna Zdrojewska 33 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 180 Leslie Stunden 47 Tiny ON F
9:00:00.0 181 Sherry Young 36 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 182 Jenn Morton 34 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 183 Tanja Urbancic 36 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 184 Katie McParlan 33 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 185 Shannon Hunt 44 Brooklin ON F
9:00:00.0 186 Christine Caruso 45 Whitby ON F
9:00:00.0 187 Julia Dowling 44 Oshawa ON F
9:00:00.0 188 Rebecca Baldwin 27 fergud ON F
9:00:00.0 189 Lee-ann Dungate 51 Minesing ON F
9:00:00.0 190 Kim McPeake 48 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 191 Haley Higdon 33 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 192 Judy Carter 52 Whitby ON F
9:00:00.0 193 Leigh Brazeau 47 Whitby ON F
9:00:00.0 194 Barbara Jones 50 Brooklin ON F
9:00:00.0 195 Andrea LaMantia 34 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 196 Jenna LaMantia 26 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 197 Stephanie Ryall 18 Hamilton ON F
9:00:00.0 198 Amanda Ingram-Cotton 32 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 199 Julia Savidge 42 Horseshoe Valley ON F
9:00:00.0 200 Virginia Gingras 38 OroMedonte ON F
9:00:00.0 201 Jennifer Hum 41 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 202 Heidi Kift 32 Oshawa ON F
9:00:00.0 203 Elke Smith 43 Ajax ON F
9:00:00.0 204 Tiffany Runge 51 Echo Bay ON F
9:00:00.0 205 Barbara Brigidear 35 barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 206 Michele Root 51 Ajax ON F
9:00:00.0 207 Heather Culbert 45 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 208 Sharon Zelinski 51 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 209 HIlda Denboer 49 Orillia ON F

25 km Male 25 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 210 Raymond Mendoza 34 North York ON M
9:00:00.0 211 Kevin Thomas 50 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 212 Jeff Shields 40 Peterborough ON M
9:00:00.0 213 Reed Nelson 57 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 215 Mike Blackwell 34 Midland ON M
9:00:00.0 216 Ian McEwen 46 Oro-Medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 218 David Goulart 46 Woodstock ON M
9:00:00.0 219 Darcy Low 48 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 220 Howard Parker 66 Scarborough ON M
9:00:00.0 221 Don Rodney 42 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 222 Jeff Marquez 33 etobicoke ON M
9:00:00.0 223 Kevin Fritsch 53 Leamington ON M
9:00:00.0 224 Paul Raymond 61 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 225 Jamie Bradley 48 Oshawa ON M
9:00:00.0 226 Ron Speer 56 Kenilworth ON M
9:00:00.0 227 Alistair Munro 50 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 228 Les Suter 47 Newmarket ON M
9:00:00.0 229 Luke Rutherford 32 Ottawa ON M
9:00:00.0 230 Jim Morrison 57 Thornhill ON M
9:00:00.0 231 Scott Coleman 47 Ajax ON M
9:00:00.0 232 Marc Fortier 38 Ottawa ON M
9:00:00.0 233 Joshua Moreau 27 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 234 Steve Burrows 64 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 235 Jean Desjardins 60 Angus ON M
9:00:00.0 236 Greg Cormack 53 oro-medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 237 Ryan Donaldson 40 Tiny ON M
9:00:00.0 239 Chris Tillmanns 36 Oro-Medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 240 Pascal Rajaram 36 North York ON M
9:00:00.0 241 Steve Montgomery 39 barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 242 Craig Noble 48 Hamilton ON M
9:00:00.0 243 Pierre Gautier 46 Bracebridge ON M
9:00:00.0 245 MARTIN KUHN 43 Hillsdale ON M
9:00:00.0 246 Nikolay Ryabkov 36 Oakville ON M
9:00:00.0 247 Ray Marchand 35 Owen Sound ON M
9:00:00.0 248 Gary Johnson 67 Oakville ON M
9:00:00.0 249 Mike Barlow 61 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 250 John McAlister 42 East York ON M
9:00:00.0 251 August Bergermann 24 Acton ON M
9:00:00.0 252 Terrance Young 27 peterborough ON M
9:00:00.0 253 Christopher Henderson 54 TORONTO ON M
9:00:00.0 254 Steve Palmer 58 Buckhorn ON M
9:00:00.0 255 Paul Brazeau 45 Whitby ON M
9:00:00.0 256 Adam Little 41 Midhurst ON M
9:00:00.0 257 Francois Fournier 44 Collingwood ON M
9:00:00.0 258 Daniel Cybulskie 38 Milton ON M
9:00:00.0 259 Paul Stoutenburg 60 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 260 Steve D'Alimonte 34 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 261 Jeff Levine 27 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 262 Byron Guptill 37 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 263 Herve Mallet 44 Selwyn ON M
9:00:00.0 265 John Buckley 44 Orangeville ON M
9:00:00.0 299 Paul Kavanagh 48 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 300 Rob Vanderwerf 33 Owen Sound ON M

12.5 km Female 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 301 Mona Wakim 48 Oakville ON F
9:00:00.0 302 Jacqueline Paczay 36 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 303 Ali Muir 39 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 304 Crystal Kindler 39 orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 305 Bonnie Fowler 51 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 306 April Davidson 38 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 307 Sarah Fairchild 32 orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 308 Julie Ruhl 51 Bracebridge ON F
9:00:00.0 309 Kenzie Jermey 33 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 310 Chantelle Shervill 43 Tiny ON F
9:00:00.0 311 Karen Principato 52 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 312 Karen Porter 49 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 313 Naomi Moore 39 Cambridge ON F
9:00:00.0 314 Adél Jooné 40 Cambridge ON F
9:00:00.0 315 Pam Rankin 51 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 316 Kristen Gilmour 44 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 317 Gayle Sloan Laider 58 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 318 Jennifer Neirinckx 40 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 319 Laurel Pirrie 19 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 320 Pier Glaude 30 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 321 Sharlene Kottelenberg 33 Orangeville ON F
9:00:00.0 322 Goldie Bain 50 Lion's Head ON F
9:00:00.0 323 Kayla Whittal 28 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 324 Jodi Holder 48 Bracebridge ON F
9:00:00.0 325 Kim DeLisle 54 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 326 Jean Horne 50 orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 327 Lori Elder 51 Oro-Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 328 Patricia Wark 42 Bracebridge ON F
9:00:00.0 329 Lorraine Murphy 35 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 330 Susan Johnstone 44 Ajax ON F
9:00:00.0 331 Christy Giesler 40 Cambridge ON F
9:00:00.0 332 Michelle Rumney 51 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 333 Kristy Nicholson 37 Waubaushene ON F
9:00:00.0 334 Genevieve Blais 45 oro-medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 335 Wendy Noseworthy 55 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 336 Julie Tillmanns 37 Oro-Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 337 Alice Yip 30 Waterloo ON F
9:00:00.0 338 Joy Evans 41 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 339 Lindsey Barnes 27 Beeton ON F
9:00:00.0 340 Kafu Chan 63 Waterloo ON F
9:00:00.0 341 Elise Guerin 37 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 342 Marjorie Jeffery 48 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 343 Sherrie Fournier 50 Penetanguishene ON F
9:00:00.0 344 Theresa O'Reilly 52 Penetanguishene ON F
9:00:00.0 345 Bethany Scott 31 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 346 Elizabeth Harris 38 Whitby ON F
9:00:00.0 347 Maria Racco 41 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 348 Tanya Bazinet 41 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 349 Lilian DICKEY 56 PENETANGUISHENE ON F
9:00:00.0 350 Michelle Shrives 38 Penetang ON F
9:00:00.0 351 Sarah Vurma 41 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 352 Heather Bourne 41 Oro-Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 353 Jana Miller 34 Guelph ON F
9:00:00.0 354 Heather Stanley 49 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 355 Sara McEwen 48 Oro-Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 356 Elaine Kleinikkink 51 Severn ON F
9:00:00.0 357 Kristina Osburn 39 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 358 Jocelyn Filippini 38 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 359 Candice Jones 36 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 360 Lisaellen Currie 43 Oro Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 361 Jennifer Wagner 60 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 362 Judy Gougeon 46 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 363 Jenny-lynn Fortin 32 val caron ON F
9:00:00.0 364 Krista Allen 36 Collingwood ON F
9:00:00.0 365 Kelly Senk 34 Collingwood ON F
9:00:00.0 366 Emily Wilson 34 Atherley ON F
9:00:00.0 367 Barbara Hicks 49 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 368 Maria Chafe 49 Severn ON F
9:00:00.0 369 Cynthia Conner 41 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 370 Marion Tilstra 51 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 371 Laura Elchyshyn 31 Oro Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 372 Jayme Tanner 38 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 373 Kim Kouri 49 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 374 Francy Forte 49 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 375 Kait Filer 28 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 376 Sarah Clark 35 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 377 Sue Nilsson 63 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 378 Danielle Sharron 39 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 379 Heather Mclean 38 innisfil ON F
9:00:00.0 380 Crystal Radzio 33 Seabright ON F
9:00:00.0 381 Marilyn Berryd 43 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 382 Steph Miller 38 COLDWATER ON F
9:00:00.0 383 Dusana Bondy 39 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 384 Lisa Lopez 32 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 385 Tracey Loston 44 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 386 Shannon Barks 38 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 387 Jennifer Sinclair 52 Orillia SK F
9:00:00.0 388 Vicki McConnell 35 Kingston ON F
9:00:00.0 389 Melanie Turner 40 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 390 Jennifer Wagniere 44 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 391 Nancy Chong 54 Midhurst ON F
9:00:00.0 392 Larissa Chankseliani 54 Concord ON F
9:00:00.0 393 Kara Backway 39 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 441 Irene Parker 61 Tiny ON F
9:00:00.0 442 Rebecca Sackrider Raymond 41 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 443 Lynne Fadden 48 Orangeville ON F
9:00:00.0 449 Jane Hurban 43 Lively ON F

12.5 km Male 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 394 David Price 47 Oakville ON M
9:00:00.0 395 Alexander Howieson 29 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 396 Keith Davidson 40 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 397 Michael Summers 41 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 398 Jamie Gregory 40 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 399 Jayare Pawis 33 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 400 Darren Fairchild 35 orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 401 Martin Leger 46 toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 402 Ryan Ladner 36 Hillsburgh ON M
9:00:00.0 403 Adam Whittal 31 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 404 Jason Carpenter 45 Moonstone ON M
9:00:00.0 405 Peter Lynch 56 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 406 Dan Desbiens 48 Blenheim ON M
9:00:00.0 407 TIM GILMAN 46 THORNTON ON M
9:00:00.0 408 Cameron Ferrier 17 Everett ON M
9:00:00.0 409 Pat Burke 53 Hillsburgh ON M
9:00:00.0 410 Ryan Travers 43 North Bay ON M
9:00:00.0 411 Martin Mitrik 27 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 412 Michael McDonough 35 North Bay ON M
9:00:00.0 413 Dan Large 36 North bay ON M
9:00:00.0 414 Phil Bruneau 33 North Bay ON M
9:00:00.0 415 Yuriy Buryachenko 25 Innisfil ON M
9:00:00.0 416 Ntb Phillips 52 thornhill ON M
9:00:00.0 417 Shawn Patton 50 BARRIE ON M
9:00:00.0 418 Shawn Johnstone 42 Ajax ON M
9:00:00.0 419 John Rumney 49 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 420 Ka Wah Soo 61 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 421 Glenn Shaw 63 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 422 Adriaan Vandermeer 18 North Bay ON M
9:00:00.0 423 Greg Morton 40 barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 424 Colin Woodford 24 Penetanguishene ON M
9:00:00.0 425 Tim Hurley 31 Owen Sound ON M
9:00:00.0 426 Kevin Stevenson 43 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 427 Andre Fortin 38 val caron ON M
9:00:00.0 428 Murray Wood       M
9:00:00.0 429 Kalin Weatherhead 33 Oro Medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 430 Jake Weatherhead 10 Oro Medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 431 Matt Shafer 25 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 432 Mike Elchyshyn 54 Coldwater ON M
9:00:00.0 433 Bob Hum 41 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 434 Scott O'Connor 51 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 435 Robb MacDonald 51 Orillia SK M
9:00:00.0 436 Don Ruggles 56 Brechin ON M
9:00:00.0 437 Keith Mercer 57 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 438 Jason Chevrier 45 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 439 Jared Baxter 44 Severn ON M
9:00:00.0 440 Mike Tickner 42 Kitchener ON M
9:00:00.0 444 Doug Parker 61 Tiny ON M
9:00:00.0 445 Warren Raymond 37 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 446 Scott Harris 42 Whitby ON M
9:00:00.0 450 Joseph Hurban 41 Lively ON M


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4