Bib |
Name |
SubCat |
Club |
P |
S |
Start Time |
1 |
Volodymyr SIEMAKOV |
Men |
Ukraine |
1 |
0 |
10:00:30.0 |
2 |
Scott GOW |
Men |
Biathlon Canada |
0 |
1 |
10:01:00.0 |
3 |
Russell CURRIER |
Men |
USBA |
2 |
2 |
10:01:30.0 |
4 |
Matthew NEUMANN |
Men |
Caledonia Nordic Ski Club |
3 |
2 |
10:02:00.0 |
5 |
Leif NORDGREN |
Men |
USBA |
2 |
1 |
10:02:30.0 |
6 |
Brendan GREEN |
Men |
Biathlon Canada |
3 |
2 |
10:03:00.0 |
7 |
Carsen CAMPBELL |
Men |
Biathlon Alberta TC |
0 |
1 |
10:03:30.0 |
8 |
Macx DAVIES |
Men |
Biathlon Canada |
1 |
4 |
10:04:00.0 |
9 |
Tim BURKE |
Men |
USBA |
1 |
2 |
10:04:30.0 |
10 |
Artem PRYMA |
Men |
Ukraine |
0 |
2 |
10:05:00.0 |
11 |
Paul SCHOMMER |
Men |
USBA |
2 |
1 |
10:05:30.0 |
12 |
Vitaliy KILSCHYTSKYY |
Men |
Ukraine |
3 |
2 |
10:06:00.0 |
13 |
Nathan SMITH |
Men |
Biathlon Canada |
3 |
1 |
10:06:30.0 |
14 |
Christian GOW |
Men |
Biathlon Canada |
1 |
0 |
10:07:00.0 |
15 |
Dymtro PIDRUCHNIY |
Men |
Ukraine |
0 |
3 |
10:07:30.0 |
16 |
Oleksander ZHYRNYI |
Men |
Ukraine |
0 |
2 |
10:08:00.0 |
17 |
Lowell BAILEY |
Men |
USBA |
0 |
0 |
10:08:30.0 |
18 |
Pearce HANNA |
Junior Men |
Edmonton Nordic Ski Club |
2 |
2 |
10:09:00.0 |
19 |
Jasper MACKENZIE |
Men |
Telemark Biathlon |
1 |
2 |
10:09:30.0 |
20 |
Charles PÉPIN |
Junior Men |
Club de biathlon La Poursuite |
2 |
2 |
10:10:00.0 |
21 |
Zachari BOLDUC |
Junior Men |
Club de biathlon La Poursuite |
0 |
2 |
10:10:30.0 |
22 |
Teo SANCHEZ |
Junior Men |
Biathlon Alberta TC |
0 |
2 |
10:11:00.0 |
23 |
Lucas BOUDREAU |
Junior Men |
Biathlon Pei (Brookvale) |
0 |
0 |
10:11:30.0 |
24 |
Aidan MILLAR |
Men |
Biathlon Alberta TC |
2 |
3 |
10:12:00.0 |
25 |
Thomas HULSMAN |
Junior Men |
Foothills Nordic Ski Club |
1 |
4 |
10:12:30.0 |
26 |
Trevor KIERS |
Junior Men |
Biathlon Alberta TC |
3 |
3 |
10:13:00.0 |
27 |
André BOUDREAU |
Junior Men |
Biathlon Pei (Brookvale) |
2 |
1 |
10:13:30.0 |
28 |
Matthew HUDEC |
Men |
Biathlon Alberta TC |
2 |
2 |
10:14:00.0 |
29 |
Mark ARENDZ |
Men |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
1 |
0 |
10:14:30.0 |
30 |
Matthew STRUM |
Men |
Biathlon Alberta TC |
3 |
0 |
10:15:00.0 |
31 |
Adam RUNNALLS |
Junior Men |
Calgary Biathlon Racers |
4 |
4 |
10:15:30.0 |
32 |
Sergey BOCHKARNIKOV |
Junior Men |
Calgary Biathlon Racers |
2 |
2 |
10:16:00.0 |
33 |
Chad BERLING |
Junior Men |
Calgary Biathlon Racers |
3 |
0 |
10:16:30.0 |
34 |
Arthur ROOTS |
Men |
Caledonia Nordic Ski Club |
0 |
2 |
10:17:00.0 |
35 |
Bill BOWLER |
Men |
WB |
0 |
0 |
10:17:30.0 |
36 |
Logan SHERBA |
Junior Men |
Caledonia Nordic Ski Club |
1 |
1 |
10:18:00.0 |
37 |
Angus TWEEDIE |
Junior Men |
Bulkley Valley / WNDC |
4 |
3 |
10:18:30.0 |
38 |
Nate GERWING |
Men |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
1 |
0 |
10:19:00.0 |
39 |
Ryan ELDEN |
Junior Men |
Cariboo Ski Touring Club |
1 |
1 |
10:19:30.0 |
40 |
Kieran GOLDHAWK |
Junior Men |
Calgary Biathlon Racers |
1 |
1 |
10:20:00.0 |
41 |
Taij MANN |
Junior Men |
Edmonton Nordic Ski Club |
1 |
0 |
10:20:30.0 |
42 |
Michael PULLISHY |
Junior Men |
Foothills Nordic Ski Club |
2 |
3 |
10:21:00.0 |
43 |
Colton MACDOUGALL |
Junior Men |
Caledonia Nordic Ski Club |
2 |
3 |
10:21:30.0 |
44 |
Jarod ALGRA |
Junior Men |
West Coast Nordic Club |
2 |
2 |
10:22:00.0 |
45 |
Bobby KREITZ |
Junior Men |
Whistler Nordic Development Centre |
0 |
1 |
10:22:30.0 |