Biathlon - NorAm/Calforex Cup #1 PM Sprint |
||
Date: Dec 3, 2016 | Location: Canmore Host Club: CBR/CNSC/FNSC/RMR |
|
|
Senior Girls 6 km. Sprint |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Danica ARIANO | Sovereign Lake | 14:00:30.0 |
2 | Emma PACZKOWSKI | Canmore Nordic | 14:01:00.0 |
3 | Gabrielle BOUCHER | Foothills Nordic | 14:01:30.0 |
4 | Fiona LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 14:02:00.0 |
5 | Kaitlin URIBE PAWLOWSKI | Sea to Sky Nordic | 14:02:30.0 |
6 | Natasia VARIEUR | Biathlon Ontario | 14:03:00.0 |
7 | Sarah LAFLAMME | Foothills Nordic | 14:03:30.0 |
8 | Annika KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 14:04:00.0 |
9 | Pascale PARADIS | Foothills Nordic | 14:04:30.0 |
10 | Katya DITTRICH | Foothills Nordic | 14:05:00.0 |
11 | Sakura KAWANO | Sea to Sky Nordic | 14:05:30.0 |
12 | Natalie BENOIT | Telemark Biathlon Club | 14:06:00.0 |
13 | Lexi CHAMBERS | Foothills Nordic | 14:06:30.0 |
14 | Hannah SKELTON | Biathlon Ontario | 14:07:00.0 |
15 | Kaitlyn ALTWASSER | Foothills Nordic | 14:07:30.0 |
16 | Benita PEIFFER | Sea to Sky Nordic | 14:08:00.0 |
17 | Sol BOBIER | Edmonton Nordic | 14:08:30.0 |
18 | Oranne TROUILLOT | Canmore Nordic | 14:09:00.0 |
19 | Naomi WALCH | Foothills Nordic | 14:09:30.0 |
20 | Abigail BROWN | Edmonton Nordic | 14:10:00.0 |
21 | Sorsha HENNING | Sea to Sky Nordic | 14:10:30.0 |
22 | Linnea MOUTRAY | Nechako Nordics | 14:11:00.0 |
23 | Jenna SHERRINGTON | Foothills Nordic | 14:11:30.0 |
24 | Élise SAUVÉ | Foothills Nordic | 14:12:00.0 |
25 | Megan ORVIG | Canmore Nordic | 14:12:30.0 |
26 | Emma OSNESS | Foothills Nordic | 14:13:00.0 |
27 | Claire HOILETT | Canmore Nordic | 14:13:30.0 |
28 | Pauline GRANDBOIS | Biathlon Estrie | 14:14:00.0 |
Dev 1 - Boys 3 km. Sprint |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
29 | Willem DEJONG | Foothills Nordic | 14:20:00.0 |
30 | John PLUNKETT | Foothills Nordic | 14:20:30.0 |
31 | Seth HEWIE | Canmore Nordic | 14:21:00.0 |
32 | Bjorn BAERGEN | Canmore Nordic | 14:21:30.0 |
33 | Callum CROSS | Canmore Nordic | 14:22:00.0 |
34 | Avry NIVEN | Camrose Vikings | 14:22:30.0 |
35 | Henrik QUINTILIO | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | 14:23:00.0 |
36 | Ethan SORATHIA | Foothills Nordic | 14:23:30.0 |
37 | Will BRINDLE | Foothills Nordic | 14:24:00.0 |
38 | Felix CLEMENT | Canmore Nordic | 14:24:30.0 |
39 | Marcus SKARSGARD | Foothills Nordic | 14:25:00.0 |
40 | Alex ROGANS | Foothills Nordic | 14:25:30.0 |
41 | Euan MCCORKINDALE | Foothills Nordic | 14:26:00.0 |
42 | Thomas PAUL | Canmore Nordic | 14:26:30.0 |
43 | Jack PAUL | Canmore Nordic | 14:27:00.0 |
44 | François GAUTHIER | Foothills Nordic | 14:27:30.0 |
45 | Theo FRADETTE | Foothills Nordic | 14:28:00.0 |
46 | Jasper FLEMING | Edmonton Nordic | 14:28:30.0 |
47 | Aidan LATIMER | Foothills Nordic | 14:29:00.0 |
48 | Matus CHLEPKO | Foothills Nordic | 14:29:30.0 |
49 | Lance SEKORA | Devon Nordic Bears | 14:30:00.0 |
50 | Michael SCHROEDER | Camrose Vikings | 14:30:30.0 |
Master Men (35+) 6 km. Sprint |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
51 | Pierre DUFLON | Sea to Sky Nordic | 14:35:00.0 |
52 | Brian BORGLUM | Foothills Nordic | 14:35:30.0 |
53 | Michael SWAN | Auburn Ski Club | 14:36:00.0 |
54 | James PROUDFOOT | Wapiti Nordic | 14:36:30.0 |
55 | Aric FLEMING | Edmonton Nordic | 14:37:00.0 |
56 | Richard BLANCHET | Sea to Sky Nordic | 14:37:30.0 |
57 | Ian BEALES | Fast and Fossil | 14:38:00.0 |
58 | Chris ELDEN | Cariboo | 14:38:30.0 |
59 | Douglas FORER | Edmonton Nordic | 14:39:00.0 |
60 | Andrew SKARSGARD | Foothills Nordic | 14:39:30.0 |
61 | Scott TINKLER | Foothills Nordic | 14:40:00.0 |
62 | Bruce STEPHEN | Foothills Nordic | 14:40:30.0 |
Dev 1 - Girls 3 km. Sprint |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
63 | Cassidy BREWSTER | Devon Nordic Bears | 14:45:00.0 |
64 | Anya KLAFKI | Foothills Nordic | 14:45:30.0 |
65 | Isabel MCLURG | Canmore Nordic | 14:46:00.0 |
66 | Liv JENSEN | Fast and Fossil | 14:46:30.0 |
67 | Alexandra HULSHOF | Foothills Nordic | 14:47:00.0 |
68 | Holly MOORES | Foothills Nordic | 14:47:30.0 |
69 | Allyson THAIN | Camrose Vikings | 14:48:00.0 |
70 | Anna MARINO | Canmore Nordic | 14:48:30.0 |
71 | Ema CHLEPKOVA | Foothills Nordic | 14:49:00.0 |
72 | Desiree PARADIS | Foothills Nordic | 14:49:30.0 |
73 | Paige LEVASSEUR | Devon Nordic Bears | 14:50:00.0 |
74 | Anna PERRY | Foothills Nordic | 14:50:30.0 |
75 | Clara NEANDER | Foothills Nordic | 14:51:00.0 |
76 | Skye PAUL | Canmore Nordic | 14:51:30.0 |
77 | Sophia ALGRA | West Coast Nordic | 14:52:00.0 |
Master Women (35+) 6 km. Sprint |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
79 | Petra GIER | Sea to Sky Nordic | 14:55:00.0 |
81 | SJ SHEPPARD | Altius | 14:55:30.0 |
82 | Callie LANCASTER | Bulkley Valley Biathlon | 14:56:00.0 |
83 | Lynette MACCULLOCH | Foothills Nordic | 14:56:30.0 |
84 | Jacqueline HUTCHISON | Fast and Fossil | 14:57:00.0 |
85 | Marie ST-PIERRE | Sea to Sky Nordic | 14:57:30.0 |
86 | Deborah HALL | Foothills Nordic | 14:58:00.0 |
87 | Penny LONGWORTH | Fast and Fossil | 14:58:30.0 |
Dev 2 - Boys 3.75 km. Sprint |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
88 | Sam MOSES | Foothills Nordic | 15:00:00.0 |
89 | Oliver BRINDLE | Foothills Nordic | 15:00:30.0 |
90 | Graeme COLE | Foothills Nordic | 15:01:00.0 |
91 | Beau WALKER | Bridger Biathlon Club | 15:01:30.0 |
92 | Simon GAUTHIER | Foothills Nordic | 15:02:00.0 |
93 | Noah CRAMER | Foothills Nordic | 15:02:30.0 |
94 | Rory HAY | Telemark Biathlon Club | 15:03:00.0 |
95 | Simon HALE | Biathlon PEI | 15:03:30.0 |
96 | Nicholas SHERWIN | Foothills Nordic | 15:04:00.0 |
97 | Sean BENSON | Sea to Sky Nordic | 15:04:30.0 |
98 | Cale WOODS | Bridger Biathlon Club | 15:05:00.0 |
99 | Liam ELLIS | Biathlon PEI | 15:05:30.0 |
100 | Eric KANIA | Canmore Nordic | 15:06:00.0 |
101 | Raphaël GASC | Sea to Sky Nordic | 15:06:30.0 |
102 | Thoreson SHEPPARD | Altius | 15:07:00.0 |
103 | Alexandre BOUCHER | Foothills Nordic | 15:07:30.0 |
104 | Noah HOLASH | Foothills Nordic | 15:08:00.0 |
105 | Findlay EYRE | Foothills Nordic | 15:08:30.0 |
106 | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY | Edmonton Nordic | 15:09:00.0 |
Dev 2 - Girls 3.75 km. Sprint |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
107 | Zoe HANCOCK | Methow Valley Biathlon | 15:10:00.0 |
108 | Claire NGUYEN-CAO | Foothills Nordic | 15:10:30.0 |
109 | Helena LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 15:11:00.0 |
110 | Kate HARROP | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 15:11:30.0 |
111 | Danika BURKE | Canmore Nordic | 15:12:00.0 |
112 | Claire ELDEN | Cariboo | 15:12:30.0 |
113 | Sabine LOVE | Bridger Biathlon Club | 15:13:00.0 |
114 | Skye BLEAKLEY | Altius | 15:13:30.0 |
116 | Ana GROENEVELD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 15:14:00.0 |
117 | Anika JENSEN | Fast and Fossil | 15:14:30.0 |
118 | Sage GILLILAND | Foothills Nordic | 15:15:00.0 |