Biathlon - NorAm/Calforex Cup #1 - Individual |
||
Date: Dec 4, 2016 | Location: Canmore Host Club: CBR/CNSC/FNSC/RMR |
|
|
Senior Girls 7.5 km. Individual |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
1 | Pauline GRANDBOIS | Biathlon Estrie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:45:30.0 |
2 | Emma OSNESS | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13:46:00.0 |
3 | Fiona LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:46:30.0 |
4 | Danica ARIANO | Sovereign Lake | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:47:00.0 |
5 | Natalie BENOIT | Telemark Biathlon Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:47:30.0 |
6 | Emma PACZKOWSKI | Canmore Nordic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:48:00.0 |
7 | Abigail BROWN | Edmonton Nordic | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:48:30.0 |
8 | Karly COYNE | Canmore Nordic | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:49:00.0 |
9 | Sorsha HENNING | Sea to Sky Nordic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:49:30.0 |
10 | Gabrielle BOUCHER | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:50:00.0 |
11 | Sakura KAWANO | Sea to Sky Nordic | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13:50:30.0 |
12 | Lexi CHAMBERS | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:51:00.0 |
13 | Sarah LAFLAMME | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:51:30.0 |
14 | Megan ORVIG | Canmore Nordic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:52:00.0 |
15 | Kaitlin URIBE PAWLOWSKI | Sea to Sky Nordic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:52:30.0 |
16 | Sol BOBIER | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:53:00.0 |
17 | Hannah SKELTON | Biathlon Ontario | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13:53:30.0 |
18 | Natasia VARIEUR | Biathlon Ontario | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:54:00.0 |
19 | Claire HOILETT | Canmore Nordic | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:54:30.0 |
20 | Kaitlyn ALTWASSER | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:55:00.0 |
21 | Naomi WALCH | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:55:30.0 |
22 | Linnea MOUTRAY | Nechako Nordics | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:56:00.0 |
Dev 2 - Girls 5 km. Individual |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | P | Start Time |
23 | Helena LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:00:00.0 |
24 | Claire NGUYEN-CAO | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:00:30.0 |
25 | Skye BLEAKLEY | Altius | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:01:00.0 |
26 | Kate HARROP | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14:01:30.0 |
27 | Ana GROENEVELD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14:02:00.0 |
28 | Sage GILLILAND | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:02:30.0 |
29 | Sabine LOVE | Bridger Biathlon Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:03:00.0 |
30 | Anika JENSEN | Fast and Fossil | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14:03:30.0 |
31 | Danika BURKE | Canmore Nordic | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:04:00.0 |
Dev 1 - Girls 4 km. Individual |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | Start Time |
32 | Keelyn THOROGOOD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14:15:00.0 |
33 | Desiree PARADIS | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:15:30.0 |
34 | Ema CHLEPKOVA | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:16:00.0 |
35 | Aria KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:16:30.0 |
36 | Alexandra HULSHOF | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:17:00.0 |
37 | Clara NEANDER | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:17:30.0 |
38 | Sophia ALGRA | West Coast Nordic | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:18:00.0 |
39 | Anna PERRY | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:18:30.0 |
40 | Holly MOORES | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:19:00.0 |
41 | Liv JENSEN | Fast and Fossil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:19:30.0 |
42 | Skye PAUL | Canmore Nordic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:20:00.0 |
43 | Anya KLAFKI | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:20:30.0 |
44 | Allyson THAIN | Camrose Vikings | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:21:00.0 |
45 | Paige LEVASSEUR | Devon Nordic Bears | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:21:30.0 |
46 | Cassidy BREWSTER | Devon Nordic Bears | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:22:00.0 |
Master Women (35+) 7.5 km. Individual |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
47 | Lynette MACCULLOCH | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:25:00.0 |
48 | Petra GIER | Sea to Sky Nordic | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:25:30.0 |
49 | Callie LANCASTER | Bulkley Valley Biathlon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:26:00.0 |
50 | SJ SHEPPARD | Altius | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:26:30.0 |
51 | Penny LONGWORTH | Fast and Fossil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:27:00.0 |
52 | Jacqueline HUTCHISON | Fast and Fossil | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:27:30.0 |
53 | Marie ST-PIERRE | Sea to Sky Nordic | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14:28:00.0 |
54 | Deborah HALL | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:28:30.0 |
Dev 2 - Boys 5 km. Individual |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | P | Start Time |
55 | Rory HAY | Telemark Biathlon Club | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:35:00.0 |
56 | Simon HALE | Biathlon PEI | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:35:30.0 |
57 | Raphaël GASC | Sea to Sky Nordic | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14:36:00.0 |
58 | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14:36:30.0 |
59 | Sean BENSON | Sea to Sky Nordic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:37:00.0 |
60 | Nicholas SHERWIN | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14:37:30.0 |
61 | Eric KANIA | Canmore Nordic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:38:00.0 |
62 | Simon GAUTHIER | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:38:30.0 |
63 | Liam ELLIS | Biathlon PEI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14:39:00.0 |
64 | Noah CRAMER | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:39:30.0 |
65 | Sam MOSES | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14:40:00.0 |
66 | Noah HOLASH | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14:40:30.0 |
67 | Oliver BRINDLE | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:41:00.0 |
68 | Beau WALKER | Bridger Biathlon Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:41:30.0 |
69 | Alexandre BOUCHER | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:42:00.0 |
70 | Graeme COLE | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:42:30.0 |
71 | Cale WOODS | Bridger Biathlon Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:43:00.0 |
72 | Thoreson SHEPPARD | Altius | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:43:30.0 |
73 | Findlay EYRE | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:44:00.0 |
Dev 1 - Boys 4 km. Individual |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | Start Time |
74 | Bjorn BAERGEN | Canmore Nordic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14:50:00.0 |
75 | Will BRINDLE | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14:50:30.0 |
76 | Thomas PAUL | Canmore Nordic | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14:51:00.0 |
77 | Avry NIVEN | Camrose Vikings | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14:51:30.0 |
79 | Aidan LATIMER | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:52:00.0 |
81 | Michael SCHROEDER | Camrose Vikings | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14:52:30.0 |
82 | Theo FRADETTE | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:53:00.0 |
83 | Alex ROGANS | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:53:30.0 |
84 | Marcus SKARSGARD | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:54:00.0 |
85 | Euan MCCORKINDALE | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:54:30.0 |
86 | Willem DEJONG | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:55:00.0 |
87 | François GAUTHIER | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:55:30.0 |
88 | Henrik QUINTILIO | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:56:00.0 |
89 | Jack PAUL | Canmore Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:56:30.0 |
90 | Lance SEKORA | Devon Nordic Bears | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:57:00.0 |
91 | Ethan SORATHIA | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:57:30.0 |
92 | Seth HEWIE | Canmore Nordic | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:58:00.0 |
93 | Jasper FLEMING | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:58:30.0 |
Master Men (35+) 10 km. Individual |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
94 | Scott TINKLER | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:00:00.0 |
95 | Andrew SKARSGARD | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:00:30.0 |
96 | Pierre DUFLON | Sea to Sky Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:01:00.0 |
97 | Douglas FORER | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:01:30.0 |
98 | James PROUDFOOT | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:02:00.0 |
99 | Brian BORGLUM | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:02:30.0 |
100 | Richard BLANCHET | Sea to Sky Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:03:00.0 |
101 | Lester BEREZOWSKI | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:03:30.0 |