Biathlon - NorAm/Calforex Cup #1 Mass Start/IND |
||
Date: Dec 4, 2016 | Location: Canmore Host Club: CBR/CNSC/FNSC/RMR |
|
|
Youth Men 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | S | S | Start Time |
1 | Sergey BOCHKARNIKOV | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Thomas HULSMAN | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
3 | Bobby KREITZ | WNDC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
4 | Ryan ELDEN | Cariboo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
5 | Haldan BORGLUM | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:00:00.0 |
6 | Emmanuel MERCIER | Biathlon Courcelette | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10:00:00.0 |
7 | Chad BERLING | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:00:00.0 |
8 | Eli NIELSEN | Methow Valley Biathlon | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
9 | Kieran GOLDHAWK | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:00:00.0 |
10 | Logan SHERBA | Caledonia Nordic | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10:00:00.0 |
11 | Tobias QUINN | Biathlon Ontario | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
12 | Jake PEARSON | Casper Mountain Biathlon Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:00:00.0 |
13 | Marcus GORE | Ski & Snowboard Club Vail | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:00:00.0 |
14 | Jerome GOBEIL | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
15 | Sean HARROP | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:00:00.0 |
16 | Taij MANN | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:00:00.0 |
17 | Keiran MARCHAND | Blackjack | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
18 | Olivier GERVAIS | Biathlon Ontario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:00:00.0 |
19 | Nikolas BURKHART | Auburn Ski Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:00:00.0 |
20 | Will NEUHAUS | Canmore Nordic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
21 | Michael PULLISHY | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10:00:00.0 |
22 | Jakub STEPAN | Camrose Vikings | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
23 | Andrei SECU | West Coast Nordic | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10:00:00.0 |
24 | Quinlan SMITH | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
25 | Wynn LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:00:00.0 |
26 | William SCHRATZ | West Coast Nordic | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:00:00.0 |
27 | Rory GILLILAND | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:00:00.0 |
28 | Christian PAZDAN | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:00:00.0 |
999 | YOUTH MEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | *** |
Junior Men 12.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | S | S | Start Time |
29 | Travis COOPER | National Guard Biathlon | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:15:00.0 |
30 | André BOUDREAU | Biathlon PEI | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:15:00.0 |
31 | Lucas BOUDREAU | Biathlon PEI | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:15:00.0 |
32 | Jarod ALGRA | West Coast Nordics/WNDC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:15:00.0 |
33 | Peter CARROLL | Auburn Ski Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:15:00.0 |
34 | Angus TWEEDIE | Bulkley Valley/WNDC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:15:00.0 |
35 | Louis PLAMONDON-DUMONT | Courcelette | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:15:00.0 |
36 | Brion HOLLAND | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:15:00.0 |
37 | Curtis MACDONELL | Foothills Nordic | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:15:00.0 |
38 | Colton MACDOUGALL | Caledonia Nordic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:15:00.0 |
Men 15 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | S | S | Start Time |
39 | Aidan MILLAR | BATC/Canmore Nordic | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:20:00.0 |
40 | Bill BOWLER | WB | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10:20:00.0 |
41 | Paul SCHOMMER | Moose Nordic/USBA/OTC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10:20:00.0 |
42 | Alexander HOWE | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:20:00.0 |
43 | Max DURTSCHI | USBA/OTC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10:20:00.0 |
44 | Michael GIBSON | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:20:00.0 |
45 | Matthew STRUM | BATC/Canmore Nordic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10:20:00.0 |
46 | Jake BROWN | Moose Nordic/USBA/OTC | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10:20:00.0 |
47 | Jakob ELLINGSON | LNR/MN Biathlon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:20:00.0 |
48 | Jasper MACKENZIE | Telemark Biathlon Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:20:00.0 |
49 | Ethan DREISSIGACKER | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:20:00.0 |
50 | Nate GERWING | Rocky Mountain Racers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:20:00.0 |
51 | Arthur ROOTS | Caledonia Nordic | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:20:00.0 |
52 | Tadhg NAKADA | National Guard Biathlon | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:20:00.0 |
53 | Simon PREMOZE | Independent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:20:00.0 |
54 | Beau THOMPSON | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:20:00.0 |
55 | Grant NOVAK | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:20:00.0 |
56 | Sasha ECCLESTON | Camrose Vikings | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:20:00.0 |
57 | Sean DOHERTY | USBA/OTC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:20:00.0 |
Youth Women 7.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | S | S | Start Time |
58 | Lexie MADIGAN | Auburn Ski Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
59 | Gillian GOWLING | Rocky Mountain Racers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
60 | Rylie GARNER | Casper Mountain Biathlon Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
61 | Ariana WOODS | Bridger Biathlon Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
62 | Shilo ROUSSEAU | Biathlon Ontario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
63 | Anna SELLERS | Canmore Nordic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:45:00.0 |
64 | Ashley DEUCHAR | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
65 | Gabrielle HAWKINS | Canmore Nordic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:45:00.0 |
66 | Frederique Karia PERUSSE | La Poursuite | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
67 | Kaede KAWANO | Sea to Sky Nordic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:45:00.0 |
68 | Eveline JUCE | Camrose Vikings | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
69 | Vanessa GAGNÉ | Biathlon Estrie | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
70 | Calista BURKE | Canmore Nordic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
71 | Anne MIREJOVSKY | Camrose Vikings | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
72 | Amelia KOVACHIK | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
73 | Larissa BLACK | Sea to Sky Nordic | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
74 | Mackenzie TURNER | Biathlon Ontario | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
75 | Tatiana TILLEY | Rocky Mountain Racers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
76 | Annika KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
77 | Jenna SHERRINGTON | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
79 | Élise SAUVÉ | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:45:00.0 |
81 | Benita PEIFFER | Sea to Sky Nordic | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:45:00.0 |
82 | Katya DITTRICH | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:45:00.0 |
83 | Pascale PARADIS | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:45:00.0 |
Women 12.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | S | S | Start Time |
84 | Maddie PHANEUF | USBA/PBSC/OTC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:50:00.0 |
85 | Emily DREISSIGACKER | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:50:00.0 |
86 | Hallie GROSSMAN | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:50:00.0 |
87 | Jessica PATERSON | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:50:00.0 |
88 | Daniella BURKE | Camrose Vikings | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:50:00.0 |
Junior Women 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | S | S | Start Time |
89 | Caitlin CAMPBELL | Biathlon PEI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:50:00.0 |
90 | Siena ELLINGSON | LNR/MN Biathlon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10:50:00.0 |
91 | Ashley RUNNALLS | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:50:00.0 |
Senior Boys 7.5 km. Individual |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
92 | Liam CONNON | Caledonia Nordic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:05:00.0 |
93 | Mathew VIIKERI | Lake Superior Biathlon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:05:30.0 |
94 | Arman SOHEILI | West Coast Nordic | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:06:00.0 |
95 | Tynan THOROGOOD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:06:30.0 |
96 | Hans WAKEMAN | Casper Mountain Biathlon Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:07:00.0 |
97 | Henry FORER | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:07:30.0 |
98 | Callum LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:08:00.0 |
99 | Lazo GITCHOS | Methow Valley Biathlon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:08:30.0 |
100 | Zachary CONNELLY | Biathlon Ontario | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:09:00.0 |
101 | Sam MALKINSON | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:09:30.0 |
102 | Will GROENEVELD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:10:00.0 |
103 | Devin SAUNDERS | Camrose Vikings | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:10:30.0 |
104 | Thomas SCHRATZ | West Coast Nordic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:11:00.0 |
105 | Jaedon CHASE | Sea to Sky Nordic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:11:30.0 |
106 | Gareth EYRE | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12:00.0 |
107 | Logan LUMBY | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:12:30.0 |
108 | Sean MCLEAN | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:13:00.0 |
109 | Xavier CHAMPAGNE | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:13:30.0 |
110 | Jake TAYLOR | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:14:00.0 |
111 | Joseph MILLS | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14:30.0 |
112 | Colton HAY | Telemark Biathlon Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:15:00.0 |
113 | Emmanuel BUSSANI | West Coast Nordic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:15:30.0 |
114 | Kieran KELLY | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:16:00.0 |
116 | Colton CUTHILL | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16:30.0 |
117 | Cole BENDER | Omineca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:17:00.0 |
118 | Lance HOLLAND | Canmore Nordic | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:17:30.0 |
119 | Cory ROGANS | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:18:00.0 |
120 | Reid LOVSTROM | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:18:30.0 |
121 | Ethan ALGRA | West Coast Nordic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:19:00.0 |
122 | Finn BERG | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:19:30.0 |
123 | Lucas SMITH | Red River Nordic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:20:00.0 |