Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
SubCategory |
Club |
2 |
10:30:30.0 |
Bob Smithson |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
Mono Nordic |
3 |
10:30:45.0 |
Matthew Nelson |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
GBN |
4 |
10:31:00.0 |
Bryan Dubeau |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
GBN |
5 |
10:31:15.0 |
Scott Dowling |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
Mono Nordic |
6 |
10:31:30.0 |
David White |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
GBN |
7 |
10:31:45.0 |
Eric Mathison |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
8 |
10:32:00.0 |
Ryan Atkins |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
The Kru-nordic |
10 |
10:32:30.0 |
Adam Bird |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
11 |
10:32:45.0 |
Patrick Monette |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
Team Hardwood |
12 |
10:33:00.0 |
Andrei Vovk |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
13 |
10:33:15.0 |
Liam Fox |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
14 |
10:33:30.0 |
Lucas Parsons |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
Kawartha Nordic |
15 |
10:33:45.0 |
Markku Wainman |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
16 |
10:34:00.0 |
Ron Howden |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
Team Hardwood |
17 |
10:34:15.0 |
Jason Greer |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
Georgian Nordic |
9 |
10:32:15.0 |
Matthew Farquharson |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
Independent |
18 |
10:34:30.0 |
Kieran Jones |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
Team Hardwood |
19 |
10:34:45.0 |
Nicolas Nyenhuis |
Junior Men - YOB1997-1998 -7.5 km |
Bruce Ski CLub |
20 |
10:35:00.0 |
Michael Wootton |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Mayfield |
21 |
10:35:15.0 |
Daniel Shaw |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Mayfield |
22 |
10:35:30.0 |
Oliver Grocott |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
University of Toronto Schools |
23 |
10:35:45.0 |
Declan Barber |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Team Hardwood |
24 |
10:36:00.0 |
Finn Dodgson |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Team Hardwood |
25 |
10:36:15.0 |
Alexander Maycock |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
26 |
10:36:30.0 |
Matjaz Cigler |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Georgian Nordic |
27 |
10:36:45.0 |
Connor Good |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Team Hardwood |
28 |
10:37:00.0 |
Matthew Reynolds |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Humberview |
29 |
10:37:15.0 |
Alec Maclean |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Team Hardwood |
30 |
10:37:30.0 |
James Beck |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
31 |
10:37:45.0 |
Josh Mihkelson |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Mayfield |
32 |
10:38:00.0 |
Aiden Tulio |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
33 |
10:38:15.0 |
Erik Ohrling |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
34 |
10:38:30.0 |
Nathan Greer |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Georgian Nordic |
35 |
10:38:45.0 |
Braden Lohnes |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
36 |
10:39:00.0 |
Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beauclerc |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
GBN |
37 |
10:39:15.0 |
Aidan Richards |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Mono Nordic |
38 |
10:39:30.0 |
Alex Kirchberger |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Mono nordic |
39 |
10:39:45.0 |
Malcolm Thompson |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Georgian Nordic |
40 |
10:40:00.0 |
Wyatt Knowles |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
41 |
10:40:15.0 |
Bentzi Claassen |
Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km |
Team Hardwood |
42 |
10:40:30.0 |
Matt Underwood |
Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 |
University of Guelph |
Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
SubCategory |
Club |
101 |
10:58:15.0 |
Taylor Marshall |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Georgian Nordic |
102 |
10:58:30.0 |
Deb de Pass |
Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - |
Team Hardwood |
103 |
10:58:45.0 |
Tracy Marshall |
Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - |
Arrowhead Nordic |
104 |
10:59:00.0 |
Anne Marie Rogers |
Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - |
Mono Nordic |
105 |
10:59:15.0 |
Kim Getty |
Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - |
Team Hardwood |
108 |
11:00:00.0 |
Christine Huet |
Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - |
Mayfield |
109 |
11:00:15.0 |
Lindsay Webster |
Senior Women-YOB 1996 & ealier - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
110 |
11:00:30.0 |
Isabella Howden |
Senior Women-YOB 1996 & ealier - 5 |
Team Hardwood |
111 |
11:00:45.0 |
Marie-Claire Henry |
Senior Women-YOB 1996 & ealier - 5 |
Georgian Nordic |
112 |
11:01:00.0 |
Madison Fraser |
Senior Women-YOB 1996 & ealier - 5 |
Team Hardwood |
113 |
11:01:15.0 |
Heather F. Wilson |
Junior Women-YOB 1997-1998 - 5 km |
Team Hardwood |
114 |
11:01:30.0 |
Jessica Roach |
Junior Women-YOB 1997-1998 - 5 km |
Team Hardwood |
115 |
11:01:45.0 |
Emma Perry |
Junior Women-YOB 1997-1998 - 5 km |
Mono Nordic |
116 |
11:02:00.0 |
Zoe Pekos |
Junior Women-YOB 1997-1998 - 5 km |
Team Hardwood |
117 |
11:02:15.0 |
Rachel Chan-Yaneff |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Mayfield |
118 |
11:02:30.0 |
Sophia Slater |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
119 |
11:02:45.0 |
Abbie Walker |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Humberview |
120 |
11:03:00.0 |
Lindsay Raymond |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Georgian Nordic |
121 |
11:03:15.0 |
Alex Azzopardi |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Mayfield |
122 |
11:03:30.0 |
Kathryn Vance |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Team Hardwood |
123 |
11:03:45.0 |
Emily O'Halloran |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
124 |
11:04:00.0 |
Milla Tarnopolsky |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
125 |
11:04:15.0 |
Emma Grove |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
126 |
11:04:30.0 |
Hannah Skelton |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
127 |
11:04:45.0 |
Tess Wortley |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
128 |
11:05:00.0 |
natasia varieur |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
129 |
11:05:15.0 |
Natalya Whitla |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Team Hardwood |
130 |
11:05:30.0 |
Olivia Westbrooke |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
131 |
11:05:45.0 |
Elise Howden |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Team Hardwood |
132 |
11:06:00.0 |
Kady Wellman |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Mayfield |
133 |
11:06:15.0 |
Vanessa Lewis-Callan |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Mayfield |
134 |
11:06:30.0 |
Ashley Skinkle |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Mayfield |
135 |
11:06:45.0 |
Emma Wilson |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Mayfield |
136 |
11:07:00.0 |
Majken Bergstrom |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
137 |
11:07:15.0 |
Anna Foley |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
138 |
11:07:30.0 |
Claudia De Fazio |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Team Hardwood |
139 |
11:07:45.0 |
Anna George |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Georgian Nordic |
140 |
11:08:00.0 |
Abby Lohnes |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
141 |
11:08:15.0 |
Marsha Lane |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Georgian Nordic |
142 |
11:08:30.0 |
Colleen Beck |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
143 |
11:08:45.0 |
Quinlan Czerny |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
144 |
11:09:00.0 |
Siann Leyshon Doughty |
Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - |
Humberview |
145 |
11:09:15.0 |
Karlee May |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Mayfield |
146 |
11:09:30.0 |
Sofie Ohrling |
Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km |
Highlands Trailblazers |
147 |
11:09:45.0 |
Jillian McDermott |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Humberview |
148 |
11:10:00.0 |
Maeve Conaghan |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Team Hardwood |
149 |
11:10:15.0 |
Julia Shannon |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Team Hardwood |
150 |
11:10:30.0 |
Ruari Milne |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
151 |
11:10:45.0 |
Madeleine Kaminski |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
152 |
11:11:00.0 |
Leyla Barber |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Team Hardwood |
153 |
11:11:15.0 |
Sierra Macdonald |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Team Hardwood |
154 |
11:11:30.0 |
Jessica Rogers |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Mono Nordic |
155 |
11:11:45.0 |
Lila Yuhasz-Bell |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
GBN |
156 |
11:12:00.0 |
Lily Wortley |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
157 |
11:12:15.0 |
Kelly Lawson |
Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 |
Team Hardwood |
106 |
10:59:30.0 |
Wanda Prochazka |
Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - |
Highlands Trailblazers |
107 |
10:59:45.0 |
Jess Oh |
Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - |
Highlands Trailblazers |