2016-2017 Fresh Air Race #1 |
||
Date: Dec 22, 2016 | Location: Lappe Ski Centre Host Club: Lappe Nordic |
|
|
1K Group 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
1 | Tihana Vidjen | Pee Wee Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
2 | Maaritta Puiras | Pee Wee Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
3 | Anson Moorey | Pee Wee Boys | 19:00:00.0 |
4 | Sally Stewart | Pee Wee Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
5 | Jake Hollmann | Pee Wee Boys | 19:00:00.0 |
6 | Charlotte Ailey | Pee Wee Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
7 | Joel Haering | Pee Wee Boys | 19:00:00.0 |
8 | mikkai jones | Pee Wee Boys | 19:00:00.0 |
9 | mattea hakanen | Pee Wee Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
10 | Daven Jamsa | Atom Boys | 19:00:00.0 |
11 | Liam Kyle | Pee Wee Boys | 19:00:00.0 |
13 | Eric Jamsa | Pee Wee Boys | 19:00:00.0 |
14 | hannah zavitz | Adaptive Female 1K | 19:00:00.0 |
15 | Sarah Kiiskila | Pee Wee Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
16 | kaia hakanen | Atom Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
17 | Ayla Moorey | Pee Wee Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
18 | ruth zavitz | Pee Wee Girls | 19:00:00.0 |
3K Group 3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
19 | Danika Whitaker | Midget Girls | 19:15:00.0 |
20 | Carley Kiiskila | Midget Girls | 19:15:00.0 |
22 | Lukas Hortis | Midget Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
23 | Brooke Ailey | Midget Girls | 19:15:00.0 |
24 | Aubrey Smith | Midget Girls | 19:15:00.0 |
25 | Anna Stewart | Midget Girls | 19:15:00.0 |
26 | Dylan Halls | Midget Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
6K Group 6 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
27 | Keegan Tremblay | Junior Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
28 | Aleksi Luoma | Junior Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
29 | Jim Bailey | Master Men | 19:15:00.0 |
30 | Niklas Harkonen | Junior Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
31 | Keith Ailey | Master Men | 19:15:00.0 |
32 | Dillon Henry | Juvenile Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
33 | Aidan Johnston | Junior Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
34 | max hollmann | Juvenile Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
35 | Heidi Stewart | Junior Girls | 19:15:00.0 |
36 | Erik Schlyter | Juvenile Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
37 | Marilyn Ailey | Master Women | 19:15:00.0 |
38 | Shanna Cameron Picard | Master Women | 19:15:00.0 |
39 | kai meekis | Junior Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
40 | Frederick Serratore | Junior Boys | 19:15:00.0 |
41 | Charlotte Johnston | Juvenile Girls | 19:15:00.0 |
42 | Jim Keyes | Master Men | 19:15:00.0 |
43 | Susan Shields | Master Women | 19:15:00.0 |
9K Group 9 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
44 | Colin Pendziwol | Senior Men | 19:15:00.0 |
45 | Hannah Shields | Junior Women | 19:15:00.0 |
46 | Werner Schwar | Senior Men | 19:15:00.0 |
47 | kelly henry | Senior Women | 19:15:00.0 |
48 | Matthew Cuddy | Senior Men | 19:15:00.0 |
49 | Kevin Shields | Senior Men | 19:15:00.0 |
50 | Toby Quinn | Junior Men | 19:15:00.0 |
52 | Gwen Buttemer | Senior Women | 19:15:00.0 |
53 | Paul Inkila | Senior Men | 19:15:00.0 |
54 | Sarah Peters | Senior Women | 19:15:00.0 |