Teck BC Cup 1 2017 - Interval Start Classic | Zone4.ca



Teck BC Cup 1 2017 - Interval Start Classic

Date: Jan 8, 2017
StartList
Location: Salmon Arm
Host Club: Larchhills Nordic Society

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
Chief of Competition:  Alan Corbett 
Chief of Course:  Dave Wallensteen 
Chief of Timing:  Keith Hepburn 
Chief of Stadium:  John Thielman 
Race Secretary:  Rob Nash 
Obs. Time: 10:00:00
Wind Vel:  nil Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -10c Snow Temp: -10c
Weather: sunny clear Snow Cond: new, dry

Atom Girls 1 km. Classic  1km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
1 Ella Engel Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 10:00:15.0
2 Reese Major Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 10:00:30.0
3 Lily Ewanyshyn Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 10:00:45.0
4 Katy Calkins Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 10:01:00.0
5 Maya Roberts Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 2 10:01:15.0
6 Audrey Liebich Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 2 10:01:30.0
7 Julianne Derochie Sovereign Lake Nordic Atom Girls 1 10:01:45.0
8 Kiara Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 1 10:02:00.0
9 Melissa Neil Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 10:02:15.0

Atom Boys 1 km. Classic  1km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
10 Ian Calkins Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 10:02:30.0
11 Jared Peterson Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 3 10:02:45.0
12 Ian Orchard Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 3 10:03:00.0
13 Kai Redman Telemark Nordic Atom Boys 3 10:03:15.0
14 Kai Hansen Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 3 10:03:30.0
15 Nicholas Gill Revelstoke Nordic Atom Boys 3 10:03:45.0
16 Keiran Parker Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 10:04:00.0
17 Gideon Breugem Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 10:04:15.0
18 Aidyn Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 10:04:30.0

PeeWee Girls 1.5 km. Classic  Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
21 Peyton Major Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:09:15.0
22 Ava Kwiatkowski Overlander Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 10:09:30.0
23 Katherine McCleary Overlander Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 10:09:45.0
24 Eden Heckrodt Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:10:00.0
25 Gabrielle Giesbrecht Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:10:15.0
26 Hannah Breugem Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:10:30.0
27 Natalia Morrone Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:10:45.0
28 Breena Wolgram Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:11:00.0
29 Sara Worton Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:11:15.0
30 Alice Chubey Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:11:30.0
31 Jessabelle Atkinson-Trelenberg Williams Lake Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 10:11:45.0
32 Isobel Wilson Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:12:00.0
33 Sapphira Bucher Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 1 10:12:15.0
34 Fiona Woodman Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 1 10:12:30.0
35 Jasmine Hanry Sovereign Lake Nordic Pee Wee Girls 1 10:12:45.0
36 Jeremia Bucher Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:13:00.0
37 Sierra Munroe Sovereign Lake Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:13:15.0
38 Madeleine Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 10:13:30.0

PeeWee Boys 1.5 km. Classic  Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
39 Mori Mayer Telemark Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:13:45.0
40 Tobin Gill Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:14:00.0
41 Colby Cadden Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:14:15.0
42 Max Calkins Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:14:30.0
43 Jonas Roberts Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:14:45.0
44 Cole O'Connor Sovereign Lake Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:15:00.0
45 Kian Smith Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 1 10:15:15.0
46 Asher Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 1 10:15:30.0
47 Peter Liebich Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 1 10:15:45.0
48 Cole Bukmeier Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:16:00.0
49 Dawson Bond Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:16:15.0
50 Daniel Neil Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 10:16:30.0

Bantam Girls 2.2 km. Classic  Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
101 Hazel Brooks Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:19:15.0
102 Heidi Liebich Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:19:30.0
103 Ruby Serrouya Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:19:45.0
104 Sophie van Oort Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:20:00.0
105 Tianna Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:20:15.0
106 Amelie Ewanyshyn Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:20:30.0
107 Sarah Sutherland Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:20:45.0
108 Emma Muddiman Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:21:00.0
109 Jasmine Filatow Telemark Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:21:15.0
110 Alessia Galvagno Telemark Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:21:30.0
111 Naila Haller Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:21:45.0
112 Makayla Cadden Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:22:00.0
113 Abby Maloney Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:22:15.0
114 Emily Carelse Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:22:30.0
115 Molly Caldwell Golden Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:22:45.0
116 Brynne Smith Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:23:00.0
117 Lauren Gray Telemark Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:23:15.0
118 Samantha Peterson Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:23:30.0
119 Kaelin Urness Telemark Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:23:45.0
120 Taylor Parker Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:24:00.0
121 Aislin Buchanan Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:24:15.0
122 Maeve MacLeod Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:24:30.0
123 Senna Bailey Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:24:45.0
124 Holland McTavish Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:25:00.0
125 Kendra Shaw Telemark Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:25:15.0
126 Hilary Vukadinovic Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:25:30.0
127 Tessa Elliott Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:25:45.0
128 Sofie Steinruck Sovereign Lake Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:26:00.0
129 Meya Musseau Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 1 10:26:15.0
130 Camille Hanry Sovereign Lake Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:26:30.0
131 Nyssa Thomas Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 2 10:26:45.0

Bantam Boys 2.2 km. Classic  Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
132 Mitchell Bond Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:27:00.0
133 Justin Siever Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:27:15.0
134 Ollie Jacques Nickel Plate Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:27:30.0
135 Nathan Achtem Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:27:45.0
136 Liam Williamson Caledonia Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:28:00.0
137 Eric Moore Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:28:15.0
138 Nate Hardy Sovereign Lake Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:28:30.0
139 Simon Bakker Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:28:45.0
140 Carson Paiement Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:29:00.0
141 Joe Murphy Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:29:15.0
142 Kaden O'Connor Sovereign Lake Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:29:30.0
143 Ryan Goodwin Hollyburn Ski Club Bantam Boys 2 10:29:45.0
144 Eli Decker Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:30:00.0
145 Sam Calkins Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:30:15.0
146 Frankie Ayotte Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:30:30.0
147 Jacob Miller Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:30:45.0
148 Joe Kitamura Overlander Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 10:31:00.0
149 Finn Redman Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 1 10:31:15.0
150 Daelin Riplinger Williams Lake Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 10:31:30.0
151 Ian Van Bergeyk Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 10:31:45.0
152 Lucas Hansen Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 10:32:00.0
153 Benjamin Milne Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 10:32:15.0
154 Fyn Taylor Nelson Nordic Bantam Boys 1 10:32:30.0
155 Jake Sutton Williams Lake Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 10:32:45.0
156 Jonathan Breugem Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 10:33:00.0
157 Callum Orchard Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 10:33:15.0
158 Dustin Hay Hollyburn Ski Club Bantam Boys 2 10:33:30.0
159 Jonah Hawes Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 2 10:33:45.0

Midget Girls 3.75 km. Classic  Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
201 Cassie Wolgram Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:36:15.0
202 Katie Findlay Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:36:30.0
203 Katie Thielman Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:36:45.0
204 Sierra Pochay-McBain Spud Valley Midget Girls 1 10:37:00.0
205 Naomi Swift Strathcona Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:37:15.0
206 Alexa Hunter Spud Valley Midget Girls 2 10:37:30.0
207 Alexandra Peterson Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:37:45.0
208 Marlie Molinaro Spud Valley Midget Girls 2 10:38:00.0
209 Sara Chubey Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:38:15.0
210 Polly van Oort Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:38:30.0
211 Arianna Morrone Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:38:45.0
212 Haleigh Parker Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:39:00.0
213 Solange Machado Nelson Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:39:15.0
214 Sabien Edney Black Jack Ski Club Midget Girls 2 10:39:30.0
215 Teslyn Bates Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:39:45.0
216 Talia Brown Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:40:00.0
217 Tess Nuttall Nelson Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:40:15.0
218 Alexandra Luxmoore Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:40:30.0
219 Abbey McLean Black Jack Ski Club Midget Girls 1 10:40:45.0
220 Isabelle Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:41:00.0
221 Emily Macleod Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:41:15.0
222 Zoe Larson Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:41:30.0
223 Lys Milne Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:41:45.0
224 Zara Bucher Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:42:00.0
225 Grace Turner Williams Lake Ski Club Midget Girls 1 10:42:15.0
226 Samantha Vukadinovic Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:42:30.0
227 Claire Van Bergeyk Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:42:45.0
228 Sophia Van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:43:00.0
229 Jaclyn Elliott Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 2 10:43:15.0
230 Julianne Moore Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 10:43:30.0

Midget Boys 3.75 km. Classic  Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
231 Matthew Broder Nickel Plate Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:44:15.0
232 Corbin Haller Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:44:30.0
233 Jonas Decker Overlander Ski Club Midget Boys 1 10:44:45.0
234 Ash Brooks Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:45:00.0
235 Nikhil Filatow Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:45:15.0
236 Ben Kitamura Overlander Ski Club Midget Boys 1 10:45:30.0
237 Elliot Wilson Revelstoke Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:45:45.0
238 Cameron Hobbs Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:46:00.0
239 Simon Albrechtson Nickel Plate Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:46:15.0
240 Aidan Hay Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Boys 1 10:46:30.0
241 Hugo Henckel Strathcona Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:46:45.0
242 Pedar Ree Sovereign Lake Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:47:00.0
243 Jabin Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:47:15.0
244 Eli Stockie Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Boys 2 10:47:30.0
245 Parker Munroe Sovereign Lake Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:47:45.0
246 Cameron Carelse Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:48:00.0
247 Kael Murphy Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:48:15.0
248 Douglas Caldwell Golden Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:48:30.0
249 Mason Hawes Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:48:45.0
250 Sol Jacques Nickel Plate Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:49:00.0
251 Dylan Gyr Nelson Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:49:15.0
252 Francesco Morrone Revelstoke Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:49:30.0
253 Felix Barron Nelson Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:49:45.0
254 Kaden Kwiatkowski Overlander Ski Club Midget Boys 1 10:50:00.0
255 Martin Williamson Caledonia Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:50:15.0
256 Nelson Luxmoore Revelstoke Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:50:30.0
257 Jacob Hepburn Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:50:45.0
258 Garrett Siever Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:51:00.0
259 Lucas Sadesky Sovereign Lake Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:51:15.0
260 Joshua Fiala Caledonia Nordic Midget Boys 1 10:51:30.0
261 Ian Mayer Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:51:45.0
262 Damian Georgyev Caledonia Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:52:00.0
263 Torin Andrews Sovereign Lake Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:52:15.0
264 Gregor Graham Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:52:30.0
265 Trond May Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 2 10:52:45.0

Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic  2x2.5km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
301 Carolyn McCleary Overlander Ski Club Juvenile Girls 1 10:57:15.0
302 Claire Engel Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 10:57:30.0
303 Carolyn Shaw Telemark Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 10:57:45.0
304 Zoe Taylor Nelson Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 10:58:00.0
305 Linnea Uunila Hollyburn Ski Club Juvenile Girls 1 10:58:15.0
306 Eden Thomas Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 10:58:30.0
307 Amelia Wells Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 10:58:45.0
308 Rebecca Brosch Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 10:59:00.0
309 Annelies Henckel Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 10:59:15.0
310 Danica Ariano Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 10:59:30.0
311 Rachel Cuell Bulkley Valley Juvenile Girls 2 10:59:45.0
312 Lucy Elliott Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:00:00.0
313 Emmy Stapff Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:00:15.0
314 Mia Recknell Bulkley Valley Juvenile Girls 1 11:00:30.0
315 Maggie Beckner Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:00:45.0
316 Emma Wong Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:01:00.0
317 Kate Milne Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:01:15.0
318 Keeya Corbett Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:01:30.0
319 Danika Fiala Caledonia Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:01:45.0
320 Maggie Rodwell Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:02:00.0
321 Kolibri Drobish Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:02:15.0
322 Sydney Wilson Kimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:02:30.0
323 Leah Nash Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:02:45.0
324 Madison Land Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:03:00.0
325 Marielle Ackermann Kimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 11:03:15.0
326 Natalie Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:03:30.0
327 Clara Hardy Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:03:45.0
328 Sophie Edney Black Jack Ski Club Juvenile Girls 2 11:04:00.0
329 Mila Wittenberg Whistler Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:04:15.0
330 Jasmine Drolet Black Jack Ski Club Juvenile Girls 1 11:04:30.0
331 Quinn Morgan Golden Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:04:45.0
332 Hanneli Ladyman Overlander Ski Club Juvenile Girls 2 11:05:00.0
333 Rachel Bates Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 11:05:15.0

Junior Girls 5 km. Classic  2x2.5km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
334 Olivia Selles Nickel Plate Nordic Junior Girls 1 11:05:30.0
335 Mhari Runciman Larch Hills Nordic Junior Girls 2 11:05:45.0
336 Eva Salmon Strathcona Nordic Junior Girls 1 11:06:00.0
337 Annah Bucher Larch Hills Nordic Junior Girls 1 11:06:15.0
338 Michelle Metza Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Women 1 11:06:30.0
339 Madeleine Guimond Strathcona Nordic Junior Girls 2 11:06:45.0
340 Emma Smedley Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Girls 2 11:07:00.0
341 Jenna Horembala Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Girls 2 11:07:15.0
342 Mackenzie McLean Kimberley Nordic Junior Girls 1 11:07:30.0
343 Katia Lumb Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Girls 1 11:07:45.0
344 Annika Ackermann Kimberley Nordic Junior Girls 2 11:08:00.0
345 Paige Latta Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Girls 1 11:08:15.0
346 Kelsey Truran Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Girls 2 11:08:30.0
347 Rachel May Larch Hills Nordic Junior Girls 2 11:08:45.0

Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Classic  2x3.75km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
351 Calder Guimond Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:24:15.0
352 Josip Bailey Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:24:30.0
353 Colton Blaney Telemark Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:24:45.0
354 Benjamin Brouwers-Geertz Nickel Plate Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:25:00.0
355 Alexander Swift Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:25:15.0
356 Japheth Bucher Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:25:30.0
357 Reese Critchlow Hollyburn Ski Club Juvenile Boys 1 11:25:45.0
358 Fred Albrechtson Nickel Plate Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:26:00.0
359 Taz Oldaker Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:26:15.0
360 Robert Caldwell Golden Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:26:30.0
361 Grayson McKinnon Telemark Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:26:45.0
362 Julian Hudson Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:27:00.0
363 Stephen Lamon Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:27:15.0
364 Sean Richardson Hollyburn Ski Club Juvenile Boys 2 11:27:30.0
365 Gabe Gledhill Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:27:45.0
366 Aiden Noble Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:28:00.0
367 Tristan Lee Telemark Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:28:15.0
368 Stephen Moore Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:28:30.0
369 Calvin Hepburn Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:28:45.0
370 Ben Van Bergeyk Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:29:00.0
371 Connor Hobbs Telemark Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:29:15.0
372 Jordan Bax Caledonia Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:29:30.0
373 Erik Brosch Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:29:45.0
374 Joe Davies Whistler Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:30:00.0
375 Ian Oliphant Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:30:15.0
376 Cole Turner Caledonia Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:30:30.0

Junior Boys 7.5 km. Classic  2x3.75km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
377 Neil Kennedy U of A Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:30:45.0
378 Aidan Hepburn Larch Hills Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:31:00.0
379 Mads Groeholdt Whistler Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:31:15.0
380 Matthias Shipley Telemark Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:31:30.0
381 Matthew Salmon Strathcona Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:31:45.0
382 Philip-Maynard Davies Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Boys 2 11:32:00.0
383 Ross Lamon Strathcona Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:32:15.0
384 David Bakker Larch Hills Nordic Junior Boys 2 11:32:30.0
385 Benjamin Shipley Telemark Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:32:45.0
386 Konrad Van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:33:00.0
387 Michael Murdoch Whistler Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:33:15.0
388 Ian Williams Telemark Nordic Junior Boys 1 11:33:30.0
389 Travis Pete Bulkley Valley Junior Boys 2 11:33:45.0

Junior Men 11 km. Classic  3x3.75km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
401 Seth Van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic Junior Men 1 11:34:15.0
402 Andy (Chang I) Lin Nordic Racers Junior Men 2 11:34:30.0
403 Eric Embleton Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Men 1 11:34:45.0
404 James Hardy Larch Hills Nordic Junior Men 1 11:35:00.0
405 Andrew Nash Larch Hills Nordic Junior Men 1 11:35:15.0
406 Alexander Corbett Larch Hills Nordic Junior Men 2 11:35:30.0

Master Women 11 km. Classic  3x3.75km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
61 Louise Poole Nelson Nordic Masters Women 60-69 11:36:15.0
62 Alison Campbell Urness Telemark Nordic Masters Women 40-49 11:36:30.0
63 Mandy Kellner Revelstoke Nordic Masters Women 40-49 11:36:45.0
64 Daphne Brown Larch Hills Nordic Masters Women 40-49 11:37:00.0
65 Lynn Swift Strathcona Nordic Masters Women 40-49 11:37:15.0
66 Annmarie Gill Revelstoke Nordic Masters Women 40-49 11:37:30.0
67 Sarah Newton Revelstoke Nordic Masters Women 40-49 11:37:45.0
68 Tanya Wolgram Revelstoke Nordic Masters Women 30-39 11:38:00.0
69 Robyn Thomas Revelstoke Nordic Masters Women 30-39 11:38:15.0

Master Men 11 km. Classic  3x3.75km Interval Start  
Bib Name Club Sub Category Start Time
407 Matt Nuttall Nelson Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:39:15.0
408 David Urness Telemark Nordic Masters Men 40-49 11:39:30.0
409 Jeremy Ayotte Larch Hills Nordic Masters Men 40-49 11:39:45.0
410 John Hagen Caledonia Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:40:00.0
411 Dirk Breugem Larch Hills Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:40:15.0
412 Rory Luxmoore Revelstoke Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:40:30.0
413 Berend Henckel Strathcona Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:40:45.0
414 George Edney Black Jack Ski Club Masters Men 50-59 11:41:00.0
415 Kim Poole Nelson Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:41:15.0
416 Rich McCleary Overlander Ski Club Masters Men 50-59 11:41:30.0
417 Mark Filatow Telemark Nordic Masters Men 40-49 11:41:45.0
418 Angus Woodman Revelstoke Nordic Masters Men 40-49 11:42:00.0
419 Sean Siever Telemark Nordic Masters Men 40-49 11:42:15.0
420 Brent Hobbs Telemark Nordic Masters Men 40-49 11:42:30.0
421 Benjamin Achtem Telemark Nordic Masters Men 40-49 11:42:45.0
422 Rupert Wong Strathcona Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:43:00.0
423 George Jackson Larch Hills Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:43:15.0
424 Gerry Furseth Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:43:30.0
425 Paul Hardy Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:43:45.0
426 Gary Hartling Larch Hills Nordic Masters Men 60-69 11:44:00.0
427 Gerry Breneman Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters Men 60-69 11:44:15.0
428 Chris Andrews Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters Men 50-59 11:44:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4