Atlantic Cup #1/NB Championships 2017 | Zone4.ca

Atlantic Cup #1/NB Championships 2017

Date: Jan 7, 2017
StartList
Location: Charlo
Host Club: Les Aventuriers

Race Info
Start Time:  1000 
End Time:  1115 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Men 10 km. Sprint  3x3.4 km BLUE  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
1 ROSSITER Jan NB 0:00:30.0
2 MILLS Reagan PEI 0:01:00.0

Junior Men 10 km. Sprint  3x3.4 km BLUE  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time

Youth Men 7.5 km. Sprint  3x2.5 km GREEN  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
3 SPICER Andrew NB 0:01:30.0
4 DAIGLE Raphael NB 0:02:00.0
5 NILES Collin NB 0:02:30.0
6 VAUTOUR Michael NB 0:03:00.0

Youth Women 6 km. Sprint  3x2 km RED  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
7 MARTIN Lauren NB 0:03:30.0
8 SEPTON Emma NB 0:04:00.0

Senior Girls 6 km. Sprint  3x2 km RED  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
9 DAIGLE Camille NB 0:04:30.0
10 MARTIN Julie NB 0:05:00.0
11 CZERWINSKI Emily NB 0:05:30.0

Senior Boys 6 km. Sprint  3x2 km RED  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
12 MULHERIN Linus NS 0:06:00.0
13 COTE Félix NB 0:06:30.0

Master Women 6 km. Sprint  3x2 km RED MUST CARRY  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
14 BERUBE Dolores NB 0:07:00.0
15 JONES Alexandra NB 0:07:30.0
16 LEVESQUE Annick QC 0:08:00.0
17 HEPPELL Marion NB 0:08:30.0
18 MALTAIS Claudette NB 0:09:00.0
19 BENOIT LEBLANC Anne NB 0:09:30.0

Master Men 6 km. Sprint  3x2 km RED MUST CARRY  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
20 LEBLANC Eugene NB 0:10:00.0
21 HEPPELL Ronald NB 0:10:30.0
22 ARENDZ Johan PEI 0:11:00.0
23 KETTERLING Jim NB 0:11:30.0
24 CORBIN Jean NB 0:12:00.0
25 MACDONALD Ward NS 0:12:30.0

Junior Girls 4 km. Sprint  3x1.3 km BROWN  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
26 MACDONALD Aria NS 0:13:00.0
27 LEBLOND Maude NB 0:13:30.0
28 MCCARTHY Laken NB 0:14:00.0
29 COSTAIN Megan NB 0:14:30.0
30 MARTIN Alexandra NS 0:15:00.0

Junior Boys 4 km. Sprint  3x1.3 km BROWN  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time
31 COMEAU Alexandre NB 0:15:30.0
32 TOWER Dominic NB 0:16:00.0
33 HALE Simon PEI 0:16:30.0
34 ELLIS Liam PEI 0:17:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4