Atlantic Cup #1/NB Championships 2017 Pursuit | Zone4.ca

Atlantic Cup #1/NB Championships 2017 Pursuit

Date: Jan 8, 2017
StartList
Location: Charlo
Host Club: Les Aventuriers

Race Info
Start Time:  10:00 
End Time:  11:30 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Men 12.5 km. Pursuit  5 x 2.5 km Green  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P S S
1 MILLS Reagan PEI 0:00:00.0 1 1 2 4
2 ROSSITER Jan NB 0:00:05.0 4 1 4 5

Youth Men 10 km. Pursuit  5 x 2 km Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P S S
3 NILES Collin NB 0:00:10.0 2 5 1 4
4 VAUTOUR Michael NB 0:00:15.0 1 1 2 4
5 DAIGLE Raphael NB 0:00:20.0 4 1 2 3
6 SPICER Andrew NB 0:00:25.0 2 2 1 3

Youth Women 7.5 km. Pursuit  5 x 1.5 km Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P S S
7 MARTIN Lauren NB 0:00:30.0 1 1 3 3
8 SEPTON Emma NB 0:00:35.0 0 0 0 0

Master Men 7.5 km. Pursuit  5 x 1.5 km Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P S S
9 KETTERLING Jim NB 0:00:40.0 3 2 2 2
10 LEBLANC Eugene NB 0:00:45.0 4 2 4 4
11 ARENDZ Johan PEI 0:00:50.0 3 2 5 3
12 HEPPELL Ronald NB 0:00:55.0 2 1 2 2
13 CORBIN Jean NB 0:01:00.0 1 3 2 3
14 MACDONALD Ward NS 0:01:05.0 4 3 2 2

Master Women 7.5 km. Pursuit  5 x 1.5 km Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P S S
15 BERUBE Dolores NB 0:01:10.0 1 2 2 4
16 MALTAIS Claudette NB 0:01:15.0 1 3 4 4
17 BENOIT LEBLANC Anne NB 0:01:20.0 1 0 3 2
18 JONES Alexandra NB 0:01:25.0 0 0 2 3
19 HEPPELL Marion NB 0:01:30.0 0 0 0 0

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Pursuit  5 x 1.5 km Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P S S
20 COTE Félix NB 0:01:35.0 0 1 3 3
21 MULHERIN Linus NS 0:01:40.0 4 3 4 5

Senior Girls 7.5 km. Pursuit  5 x 1.5 km Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P S S
22 DAIGLE Camille NB 0:01:45.0 1 3 5 3
23 MARTIN Julie NB 0:01:50.0 2 2 5 3
24 CZERWINSKI Emily NB 0:01:55.0 0 0 0 0

Junior Boys 5 km. Pursuit  4 x 1.25 km Brown  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P P
25 ELLIS Liam PEI 0:02:00.0 1 3 4
26 HALE Simon PEI 0:02:05.0 3 3 1
27 TOWER Dominic NB 0:02:10.0 5 4 5

Junior Girls 5 km. Pursuit  4 x 1.25 km Brown  
Bib LastName FirstName Team Start Time P P P
28 MARTIN Alexandra NS 0:02:15.0 3 4 4
29 LEBLOND Maude NB 0:02:20.0 5 5 5
30 COSTAIN Megan NB 0:02:25.0 3 3 4
31 MACDONALD Aria NS 0:02:30.0 5 3 5


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4