Loppet Mouski | Zone4.ca

Loppet Mouski

Date: Jan 28, 2017
StartList
Location: Rimouski
Host Club: Club de Ski de fond Mouski

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

- 20 km classique 20 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName SubCategory DOB City Gender Start Time
120 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 20 km H - 18-29 ans 1995 Québec M 10:00:00.0
121 Claude Chaput 20 km H - 50-59 ans 1958 quebec M 10:00:00.0
122 Dennis Arpin 20 km H - 60-69 ans 1952 Grand-Sault M 10:00:00.0
123 Nathalie Duguay 20 km F - 50-59 ans 1965 Trois-rivieres F 10:00:00.0
124 Reno Michaud 20 km H - 60-69 ans 1956 Dégelis M 10:00:00.0

- 10 km classique 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName SubCategory DOB City Gender Start Time
101 Gilles Cormier 10 km H - 40-49 ans   Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
102 Grant Scarratt 10 km H - 18-29 ans 2000 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
103 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin 10 km F - 18-29 ans 1997 Rimouski F 10:00:00.0
104 Franck Michel 10 km H - 50-59 ans 1965 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
105 Michael Scarratt 10 km H - 50-59 ans 1966 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
106 Daniel Guay 10 km H - 50-59 ans 1961 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
107 Esther Gagnier 10 km F - 50-59 ans 1964 Rimouski F 10:00:00.0
109 Francois Deschenes 10 km H - 40-49 ans 1974 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
111 Myriam Bourgeois 10 km F - 50-59 ans 1963 Rimouski F 10:00:00.0

- 30 km classique 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName SubCategory DOB City Gender Start Time
130 Jean-Sébastien Zahra 30 km H - 40-49 ans 1972 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
131 Louise Martineau 30 km F - 50-59 ans 1960 Rimouski F 10:00:00.0
132 Jonathan Tremblay 30 km H - 30-39 ans 1982 Chicoutimi M 10:00:00.0
133 Alain Caron 30 km H - 60-69 ans 1956 charlo M 10:00:00.0
134 Francois Piuze 30 km H - 40-49 ans 1971 Lac Beauport M 10:00:00.0
135 Pierre Harvey 30 km H - 50-59 ans 1957 St-Ferréol M 10:00:00.0
137 Nathalie Godbout 30 km F - 50-59 ans 1963 Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges F 10:00:00.0
138 Yves Codere 30 km H - 60-69 ans 1953 Québec M 10:00:00.0
139 Gaetan Beaulieu 30 km H - 60-69 ans 1954 st ferreol les neiges M 10:00:00.0
140 Mathieu Rivard 30 km H - 30-39 ans 1983 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
141 Nancy Tremblay 30 km F - 50-59 ans 1965 Lac-Beauport F 10:00:00.0
142 Tomas Kysilka 30 km H - 30-39 ans 1986 Rivière-du-Loup M 10:00:00.0
143 Pierre Ethier 30 km H - 60-69 ans 1949 St-Ferréol-les-Neiges M 10:00:00.0
144 Claude Gauvin 30 km H - 40-49 ans 1967 Lévis M 10:00:00.0
145 Francois Thériault 30 km H - 60-69 ans 1949 Saint- paul M 10:00:00.0
146 Yves-Olivier Ménard 30 km H - 30-39 ans 1978 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
147 Bernard Caron 30 km H - 60-69 ans 1955 Rimouski M 10:00:00.0
148 Jean-Yves Blais 30 km H - 60-69 ans 1955 Grande-Rivière M 10:00:00.0
149 André Gauvin 30 km H - 50-59 ans 1957 Lévis M 10:00:00.0
150 Michel Leblanc 30 km H - 50-59 ans 1964 st nicolas M 10:00:00.0
151 Bruno Turcotte 30 km H - 30-39 ans   Chicoutimi   10:00:00.0

5 km 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName SubCategory DOB City Gender Start Time
160 Olivier Deschênes 5 km H   Rimouski M 10:05:00.0
162 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea 5 km F   Rimouski F 10:05:00.0
163 Thomas Guay-Vachon 5 km H   Rimouski M 10:05:00.0
164 Victor Trudel 5 km H   Rimouski M 10:05:00.0
165 Romane Trudel 5 km F   Rimouski F 10:05:00.0
166 Élisa Trudel 5 km F   Rimouski F 10:05:00.0
167 Marie Anguenot 5 km F   Rimouski   ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4