Teck BC Cup 2 - PwC Sprint Qualifier - FT |
||
Date: Feb 4, 2017 | Location: Otway Nordic Centre Host Club: Caledonia Nordic |
|
|
Open Men 0.8 km. Free | 800 m orange |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Thomsen D'Hont | Yellowknife Ski Club | 9:00:15.000 |
2 | Arthur Roots | Caledonia Nordic | 9:00:30.000 |
3 | Adam Elliot | Telemark Nordic | 9:00:45.000 |
4 | Zachary Malmsten | Wapiti Nordic | 9:01:00.000 |
5 | Kristian Jensen-Leblanc | Caledonia Nordic | 9:01:15.000 |
6 | Konrad Van Varseveld | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:01:30.000 |
7 | Travis Pete | Bulkley Valley | 9:01:45.000 |
8 | Ryan Williams | Bulkley Valley | 9:02:00.000 |
9 | Seton Kriese | Bulkley Valley | 9:02:15.000 |
10 | Aidan Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:02:30.000 |
Open Women 0.8 km. Free | 800 m orange |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
11 | Kajsa Heyes | Caledonia Nordic | 9:02:45.000 |
12 | Michelle Metza | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 9:03:00.000 |
13 | Megan Hopkins | Wapiti Nordic | 9:03:15.000 |
14 | Rachel May | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:03:30.000 |
15 | Elizabeth Elliott | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:03:45.000 |
16 | Alana Brittin | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:04:00.000 |
17 | Kaia Andal | Caledonia Nordic | 9:04:15.000 |
18 | Beth Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:04:30.000 |
19 | Paige Latta | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 9:04:45.000 |
20 | Kate Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:05:00.000 |
21 | Emma Smedley | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 9:05:15.000 |
22 | Annah Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:05:30.000 |
23 | Ariadne Douglas | Caledonia Nordic | 9:05:45.000 |
Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Free | 800 m orange |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
24 | Ian Oliphant | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 9:07:00.000 |
25 | Cole Turner | Caledonia Nordic | 9:07:15.000 |
26 | Jesse Smids | Bulkley Valley | 9:07:30.000 |
27 | Joe Davies | Whistler Nordic | 9:07:45.000 |
28 | Erik Brosch | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:08:00.000 |
29 | Jordan Bax | Caledonia Nordic | 9:08:15.000 |
30 | Aidan Murphy | Bulkley Valley | 9:08:30.000 |
31 | Ben Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:08:45.000 |
32 | Stephen Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:09:00.000 |
33 | Tristan Lee | Telemark Nordic | 9:09:15.000 |
34 | Calvin Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:09:30.000 |
35 | Fred Albrechtson | Nickel Plate Nordic | 9:09:45.000 |
36 | Grayson McKinnon | Telemark Nordic | 9:10:00.000 |
37 | Connor Hobbs | Telemark Nordic | 9:10:15.000 |
38 | Jacob De Groot | Bulkley Valley | 9:10:30.000 |
39 | Reese Critchlow | Hollyburn Ski Club | 9:10:45.000 |
40 | Japheth Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:11:00.000 |
41 | Liam Connon | Caledonia Nordic | 9:11:15.000 |
42 | Colton Blaney | Telemark Nordic | 9:11:30.000 |
Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Free | 800 m orange |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
43 | Hanneli Ladyman | Overlander Ski Club | 9:11:45.000 |
44 | Rachel Bates | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:12:00.000 |
45 | Mila Wittenberg | Whistler Nordic | 9:12:15.000 |
46 | Zoe Hallman | Bulkley Valley | 9:12:30.000 |
47 | Clara Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 9:12:45.000 |
48 | Mia Recknell | Bulkley Valley | 9:13:00.000 |
49 | Maggie Beckner | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:13:15.000 |
50 | Leah Nash | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:13:30.000 |
51 | Rachel Cuell | Bulkley Valley | 9:13:45.000 |
52 | Maggie Rodwell | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:14:00.000 |
53 | Danika Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | 9:14:15.000 |
54 | Kate Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:14:30.000 |
55 | Rebecca Brosch | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:14:45.000 |
56 | Linnea Uunila | Hollyburn Ski Club | 9:15:00.000 |
57 | Lucy Elliott | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:15:15.000 |
58 | Sadie Bialuski | Caledonia Nordic | 9:15:30.000 |
59 | Eden Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:15:45.000 |
60 | Katie Bardak | Wapiti Nordic | 9:16:00.000 |
61 | Grace Bertozzi | Wapiti Nordic | 9:16:15.000 |
62 | Mackenzie Connon | Caledonia Nordic | 9:16:30.000 |
63 | Allison Joyce | Caledonia Nordic | 9:16:45.000 |
Midget Boys 0.4 km. Free | 400 m orange |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
64 | Trond May | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:23:00.000 |
65 | DAMIAN GEORGYEV | Caledonia Nordic | 9:23:15.000 |
66 | Torin Andrews | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 9:23:30.000 |
67 | Lucas Sadesky | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 9:23:45.000 |
68 | Ian Mayer | Telemark Nordic | 9:24:00.000 |
69 | Conor Murphy | Bulkley Valley | 9:24:15.000 |
70 | Garrett Siever | Telemark Nordic | 9:24:30.000 |
71 | Martin Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | 9:24:45.000 |
72 | Nelson Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:25:00.000 |
73 | Joshua Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | 9:25:15.000 |
74 | Gregory Baxter | Bulkley Valley | 9:25:30.000 |
75 | Kael Murphy | Telemark Nordic | 9:25:45.000 |
76 | Mason Hawes | Telemark Nordic | 9:26:00.000 |
77 | Nikhil Filatow | Telemark Nordic | 9:26:15.000 |
78 | Francesco Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:26:30.000 |
79 | Jacob Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:26:45.000 |
80 | Cameron Hobbs | Telemark Nordic | 9:27:00.000 |
81 | Nicholas Veeken | Caledonia Nordic | 9:27:15.000 |
82 | Aedan Miller | Caledonia Nordic | 9:27:30.000 |
83 | Ethan Joyce | Caledonia Nordic | 9:27:45.000 |
84 | Euan Murray | Caledonia Nordic | 9:28:00.000 |
85 | CAEDMON DUNBAR | Bulkley Valley | 9:28:15.000 |
Midget Girls 0.4 km. Free | 400 m orange |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
86 | Julianne Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:29:00.000 |
87 | Claire Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:29:15.000 |
88 | Sophia Van Varseveld | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:29:30.000 |
89 | Zara Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:29:45.000 |
90 | Jaclyn Elliott | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:30:00.000 |
91 | Samantha Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:30:15.000 |
92 | Grace Turner | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:30:30.000 |
93 | Emily Macleod | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:30:45.000 |
94 | Alexandra Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:31:00.000 |
95 | Lys Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:31:15.000 |
96 | Arianna Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:31:30.000 |
97 | Marlie Molinaro | Spud Valley | 9:31:45.000 |
98 | Teslyn Bates | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:32:00.000 |
99 | Haleigh Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:32:15.000 |
100 | Makena Pruden | Wapiti Nordic | 9:32:30.000 |
101 | Zaphira Ey | Wapiti Nordic | 9:32:45.000 |
102 | Brynn Witwicki | Caledonia Nordic | 9:33:00.000 |
103 | Lia Huggett | Caledonia Nordic | 9:33:15.000 |
104 | Katie Thielman | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:33:30.000 |
105 | Cassie Wolgram | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:33:45.000 |
Bantam Boys 0.4 km. Free | 400 m orange |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
106 | James Baxter | Bulkley Valley | 9:35:00.000 |
107 | Aiden Armstrong | Wapiti Nordic | 9:35:15.000 |
108 | Ari Rath Jenne | Bulkley Valley | 9:35:30.000 |
109 | Mitchell Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:35:45.000 |
110 | Connel Foster | Caledonia Nordic | 9:36:00.000 |
111 | Eric Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:36:15.000 |
112 | Jake Sutton | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:36:30.000 |
113 | Lukas Nolli | Caledonia Nordic | 9:36:45.000 |
114 | Remi Giroux | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:37:00.000 |
115 | Liam Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | 9:37:15.000 |
116 | Odin Witso | Caledonia Nordic | 9:37:30.000 |
117 | Micah Jacob | Caledonia Nordic | 9:37:45.000 |
118 | Cale McConkey | Caledonia Nordic | 9:38:00.000 |
119 | Ian Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:38:15.000 |
120 | Benjamin Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:38:30.000 |
121 | Justin SIEVER | Telemark Nordic | 9:38:45.000 |
Bantam Girls 0.4 km. Free | 400 m orange |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
122 | Ruby Serrouya | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:39:00.000 |
123 | Lindsay Mahoney | Caledonia Nordic | 9:39:15.000 |
124 | Maeve MacLeod | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:39:30.000 |
125 | Caitlyn Gillis | Bulkley Valley | 9:39:45.000 |
126 | Iona Cadell | Caledonia Nordic | 9:40:00.000 |
127 | anika wallin | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:40:15.000 |
128 | Danielle Clare | Caledonia Nordic | 9:40:30.000 |
129 | Nyssa Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:40:45.000 |
130 | Payton Sinclair | Caledonia Nordic | 9:41:00.000 |
131 | Ella Pruden | Wapiti Nordic | 9:41:15.000 |
132 | Hilary Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:41:30.000 |
133 | Jasmine Filatow | Telemark Nordic | 9:41:45.000 |
134 | mya blackburn | Caledonia Nordic | 9:42:00.000 |
135 | Taylor Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:42:15.000 |
136 | Artemis Douglas | Caledonia Nordic | 9:42:30.000 |
137 | Aliah Turner | Caledonia Nordic | 9:42:45.000 |
138 | Tessa Elliott | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:43:00.000 |
139 | Finley Gagnon | Bulkley Valley | 9:43:15.000 |
140 | Darah Gillis | Bulkley Valley | 9:43:30.000 |
141 | Chloe Williston | Bulkley Valley | 9:43:45.000 |
PeeWee Boys 0.25 km. Free | 250 m |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
142 | Nicholas Joyce | Caledonia Nordic | 9:44:00.000 |
143 | Dorian Rath Jenne | Bulkley Valley | 9:44:15.000 |
144 | Cedar Jacob | Caledonia Nordic | 9:44:30.000 |
145 | William Armstrong | Wapiti Nordic | 9:44:45.000 |
146 | Nathanael Dean | Caledonia Nordic | 9:45:00.000 |
147 | Liam Reusch | Caledonia Nordic | 9:45:15.000 |
148 | Oi Moliner Clark | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:45:30.000 |
149 | andrew blackburn | Caledonia Nordic | 9:45:45.000 |
150 | Dylan Gerlach | Caledonia Nordic | 9:46:00.000 |
151 | Hayden Gillis | Bulkley Valley | 9:46:15.000 |
152 | Kyle Joyce | Caledonia Nordic | 9:46:30.000 |
153 | Jacob Wamsteeker | Caledonia Nordic | 9:46:45.000 |
154 | Aidan Cotter | Caledonia Nordic | 9:47:00.000 |
155 | Kai Pettersen | Caledonia Nordic | 9:47:15.000 |
156 | Nicolas Gagnon | Bulkley Valley | 9:47:30.000 |
157 | kaeden paulsen | Caledonia Nordic | 9:47:45.000 |
158 | Nicolas Miller | Caledonia Nordic | 9:48:00.000 |
159 | Dawson Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:48:15.000 |
PeeWee Girls 0.25 km. Free | 250 m |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
160 | Jeremia Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:48:30.000 |
161 | Nadia wallin | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:48:45.000 |
162 | Jessabelle Atkinson-Trelenberg | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:49:00.000 |
166 | Ayda Gardiner | Caledonia Nordic | 9:50:00.000 |
163 | Livia Seabourne | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:49:15.000 |
164 | Wren Williston | Bulkley Valley | 9:49:30.000 |
165 | Gabby Hoehn | Caledonia Nordic | 9:49:45.000 |
167 | SOPHIA BRKICH | Caledonia Nordic | 9:50:15.000 |
171 | Saphirra Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:51:15.000 |
168 | Isla Cadell | Caledonia Nordic | 9:50:30.000 |
169 | EDEN DUNBAR | Bulkley Valley | 9:50:45.000 |
170 | Chloe Witso | Caledonia Nordic | 9:51:00.000 |
172 | Natalia Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:51:30.000 |
173 | Ava Kwiatkowski | Overlander Ski Club | 9:51:45.000 |
174 | Callie Peterson | Caledonia Nordic | 9:52:00.000 |
175 | Mika Richter | Wapiti Nordic | 9:52:15.000 |
176 | Breena Wolgram | Revelstoke Nordic | 9:52:30.000 |
Atoms 0.25 km. Free | 250 m |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
177 | Jinichi Cronje | Caledonia Nordic | 9:52:45.000 |
181 | Lucy Grose | Caledonia Nordic | 9:53:45.000 |
178 | Owen McConkey | Caledonia Nordic | 9:53:00.000 |
179 | Torrin Foster | Caledonia Nordic | 9:53:15.000 |
180 | Natalie Hoehn | Caledonia Nordic | 9:53:30.000 |
182 | Jenna Foreman | Caledonia Nordic | 9:54:00.000 |
183 | Isaac Wamsteeker | Caledonia Nordic | 9:54:15.000 |
184 | Cooper Seabourne | Williams Lake Ski Club | 9:54:30.000 |
185 | Daniel Mahoney | Caledonia Nordic | 9:54:45.000 |
186 | Tavon Peterson | Caledonia Nordic | 9:55:00.000 |
187 | Jaeken Windolf | Caledonia Nordic | 9:55:15.000 |
188 | Keiran Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | 9:55:30.000 |
189 | Madelyn Bauman | Caledonia Nordic | 9:55:45.000 |
190 | Skye Cadell | Caledonia Nordic | 9:56:00.000 |
191 | adley paulsen | Caledonia Nordic | 9:56:15.000 |
192 | Gavin Hall | Caledonia Nordic | 9:56:30.000 |
193 | Max Pettersen | Caledonia Nordic | 9:56:45.000 |
194 | Alexander Dean | Caledonia Nordic | 9:57:00.000 |
195 | Isla Witso | Caledonia Nordic | 9:57:15.000 |
196 | Seiji Cronje | Caledonia Nordic | 9:57:30.000 |
197 | Maisie Hoehn | Caledonia Nordic | 9:57:45.000 |
Masters Men 5 km. Free | 5 km Blue |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
198 | Sean Siever | Telemark Nordic | 10:04:00.000 |
199 | John Hagen | Caledonia Nordic | 10:04:15.000 |
200 | Tony Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | 10:04:30.000 |
201 | Chris Andrews | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:04:45.000 |
202 | Scott Forrest | Caledonia Nordic | 10:05:00.000 |
203 | Brent Hobbs | Telemark Nordic | 10:05:15.000 |
204 | John Thielman | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:05:30.000 |
205 | Mark Filatow | Telemark Nordic | 10:05:45.000 |
206 | Perry Rath | Bulkley Valley | 10:06:00.000 |
Masters Women 5 km. Free | 5 km Blue |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
207 | Wendy Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | 10:08:15.000 |
208 | Deepa Filatow | Telemark Nordic | 10:08:30.000 |
209 | Robyn Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:08:45.000 |
210 | Tanya Wolgram | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:09:00.000 |
211 | Lynda Foreman | Caledonia Nordic | 10:09:15.000 |
212 | Sarah Newton | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:09:30.000 |