Bluewater Invitational Elementary Nordic Ski Race |
||
Date: Feb 13, 2017 | Location: Sawmill Trail Host Club: Ecole Hepworth Central School |
|
|
Junior Boys Skate 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
11 | Travis Murray | 2 | Peninsula Shores | 10:15:15.0 |
12 | James Wheeler | 1 | BPDS | 10:15:30.0 |
13 | Riley Jacobs-Gamble | 1 | Sydenham | 10:15:45.0 |
14 | Greg Nyenhuis | Arran-Tara | 10:16:00.0 |
Junior Girls Skate 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
20 | Gillian Warren | 6 | Hepworth | 10:30:15.0 |
21 | Myah Benham | 5 | Hepworth | 10:30:30.0 |
22 | Sage Crow | 4 | Hepworth | 10:30:45.0 |
23 | Claire Day | 3 | Hepworth | 10:31:00.0 |
24 | Ellen Groh | 2 | Hepworth | 10:31:15.0 |
25 | Genevieve Dubeau | 2 | Sydenham | 10:31:30.0 |
26 | Grace Wheeler | 1 | BPDS | 10:31:45.0 |
27 | Ashlin Stewart | 1 | Hepworth | 10:32:00.0 |
28 | Rebecca Yuhasz-Bell | 1 | Sydenham | 10:32:15.0 |
29 | Kristianna Murray | 1 | Peninsula Shores | 10:32:30.0 |
Senior Boys Classic 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
30 | Jackoby Graham | 6 | Hepworth | 10:45:15.0 |
31 | Lewis Crittall | 5 | Hepworth | 10:45:30.0 |
32 | Ben Van Bilsen | 5 | Peninsula Shores | 10:45:45.0 |
33 | Ben Thurtell | 5 | Amabel Sauble | 10:46:00.0 |
34 | Darin McGuiness | 4 | Hepworth | 10:46:15.0 |
35 | Ryken Arnold | 4 | Amabel Sauble | 10:46:30.0 |
36 | Ben Shouldice | 3 | Hepworth | 10:46:45.0 |
37 | Joel Curry | 3 | Arran-Tara | 10:47:00.0 |
38 | Madyo Pradhan | 3 | Amabel Sauble | 10:47:15.0 |
39 | Rheyd Patterson | 3 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 10:47:30.0 |
40 | Gavin McGuinness | 2 | Hepworth | 10:47:45.0 |
41 | Dylan Ledingham | 2 | Arran-Tara | 10:48:00.0 |
42 | Nolan Schiestel | 2 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 10:48:15.0 |
43 | Sacha Oke | 1 | BPDS | 10:48:30.0 |
44 | Alex Downey | 1 | Hepworth | 10:48:45.0 |
45 | Landon Heathers | 1 | Arran-Tara | 10:49:00.0 |
46 | Remco van der Vlies | 1 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 10:49:15.0 |
47 | Jack Kearns | 1 | Beaver Valley | 10:49:30.0 |
Senior Girls Classic 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
50 | Helen Goodspeed | 5 | Sydenham | 10:55:15.0 |
51 | Madison Eastman | 5 | Amabel Sauble | 10:55:30.0 |
52 | Madison Bain | 4 | Peninsula Shores | 10:55:45.0 |
53 | Brooklyn Campbell | 3 | Peninsula Shores | 10:56:00.0 |
54 | Jaiden Carson | 2 | Hepworth | 10:56:15.0 |
55 | Megan Nearingburg | 1 | BPDS | 10:56:30.0 |
56 | Sabrina Gventer | 1 | Hepworth | 10:56:45.0 |
57 | Nyah Cronin | 1 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 10:57:00.0 |
Senior Girls Skate 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
60 | Jenna Bridge | 4 | Peninsula Shores | 11:10:15.0 |
61 | Alex Heinrich | 3 | Hepworth | 11:10:30.0 |
62 | Anna Zandvliet | 2 | Hepworth | 11:10:45.0 |
63 | Sarah Groh | 1 | Hepworth | 11:11:00.0 |
64 | Maggie Klunder | 1 | Peninsula Shores | 11:11:15.0 |
Junior Boys Classic 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
70 | Peter Ciocoiu | 9 | Hepworth | 11:15:15.0 |
71 | Jonah Marshall | 9 | Hepworth | 11:15:30.0 |
72 | Austin Dickinson | 8 | Hepworth | 11:15:45.0 |
73 | Ty Vandervorm | 7 | Hepworth | 11:16:00.0 |
74 | Ty Shouldice | 7 | Hepworth | 11:16:15.0 |
75 | DAlton Fries | 7 | Peninsula Shores | 11:16:30.0 |
76 | Ashton Patterson | 6 | Hepworth | 11:16:45.0 |
77 | Harrison Goodspeed | 6 | Sydenham | 11:17:00.0 |
78 | Hudson Maisonneuve | 6 | Peninsula Shores | 11:17:15.0 |
79 | Drake Patterson | 6 | Amabel Sauble | 11:17:30.0 |
80 | Riley Burrows | 5 | Hepworth | 11:17:45.0 |
81 | Jack Downey | 5 | Hepworth | 11:18:00.0 |
82 | Dylan Duquette | 5 | Sydenham | 11:18:15.0 |
83 | Liam Kirkham | 5 | Peninsula Shores | 11:18:30.0 |
84 | Lucas Young | 4 | Hepworth | 11:18:45.0 |
85 | Greg Nyenhuis | 4 | Arran-Tara | 11:19:00.0 |
86 | Logan Klages | 4 | Peninsula Shores | 11:19:15.0 |
87 | Zayden Arnold | 4 | Amabel Sauble | 11:19:30.0 |
88 | Josh Brindley | 4 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 11:19:45.0 |
89 | Findlay Whitton | 4 | Beaver Valley | 11:20:00.0 |
90 | Nicholas Majors | 3 | Hepworth | 11:20:15.0 |
91 | Joel Hellyer | 3 | Hepworth | 11:20:30.0 |
92 | Scott Sanderson | 3 | Arran-Tara | 11:20:45.0 |
93 | Trey George | 3 | Amabel Sauble | 11:21:00.0 |
94 | Zach Collins | 3 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 11:21:15.0 |
95 | Aaron Pitts-Brown | 3 | Beaver Valley | 11:21:30.0 |
96 | Wyatt Hellyer | 2 | Hepworth | 11:21:45.0 |
97 | Dylan Sinclair | 2 | Arran-Tara | 11:22:00.0 |
98 | Nathan Thomas | 2 | Peninsula Shores | 11:22:15.0 |
99 | Will McNamara | 2 | Amabel Sauble | 11:22:30.0 |
100 | Nathan Brallet | 2 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 11:22:45.0 |
101 | Tate Williams | 2 | Beaver Valley | 11:23:00.0 |
102 | Reagan TAylor | 1 | BPDS | 11:23:15.0 |
103 | Bruce Cook | 1 | Hepworth | 11:23:30.0 |
105 | Kaden Deemert | 1 | Hepworth | 11:23:45.0 |
106 | Hayden Wardell | 1 | Arran-Tara | 11:24:00.0 |
107 | Owen Smith | 1 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 11:24:15.0 |
108 | Gavin Nichols | 1 | Beaver Valley | 11:24:30.0 |
Junior Girls Classic 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
110 | Annabella Genner | 9 | Peninsula Shores | 11:30:15.0 |
111 | Rae-Lynn Beattie | 9 | Peninsula Shores | 11:30:30.0 |
112 | Shailan Miller | 8 | Peninsula Shores | 11:30:45.0 |
113 | Karis Curry | 7 | Arran-Tara | 11:31:00.0 |
114 | Sophia Hepburn | 7 | Peninsula Shores | 11:31:15.0 |
115 | Chloe Cameron | 6 | BPDS | 11:31:30.0 |
116 | Helina Wood | 6 | Hepworth | 11:31:45.0 |
117 | Sierra Algeria | 6 | Arran-Tara | 11:32:00.0 |
118 | Tori Kirkham | 6 | Peninsula Shores | 11:32:15.0 |
119 | Eira Hutchison | 6 | Amabel Sauble | 11:32:30.0 |
120 | Zenaide Wall | 5 | BPDS | 11:32:45.0 |
121 | Islay Graham | 5 | Hepworth | 11:33:00.0 |
122 | Kyra Pieterman | 5 | Arran-Tara | 11:33:15.0 |
123 | MJ Klunder | 5 | Peninsula Shores | 11:33:30.0 |
124 | Morgan Daries | 4 | BPDS | 11:33:45.0 |
125 | Lily Robinson | 4 | Hepworth | 11:34:00.0 |
126 | Cora Hill | 4 | Arran-Tara | 11:34:15.0 |
127 | Lacey Urbshott | 4 | Peninsula Shores | 11:34:30.0 |
128 | Elizabeth Davies | 3 | BPDS | 11:34:45.0 |
129 | Alyssa Crittall | 3 | Hepworth | 11:35:00.0 |
130 | Jolie McKnight | 3 | Arran-Tara | 11:35:15.0 |
131 | Cassidy Marcotte | 3 | Peninsula Shores | 11:35:30.0 |
132 | Michelle van Stuyvenberg | 3 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 11:35:45.0 |
133 | Sydney McArthur | 2 | BPDS | 11:36:00.0 |
134 | Lily St Marie | 2 | Hepworth | 11:36:15.0 |
135 | Morgan Sinclair | 2 | Arran-Tara | 11:36:30.0 |
136 | Olivia Gibbons | 2 | Peninsula Shores | 11:36:45.0 |
137 | Sadie Kang | 2 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 11:37:00.0 |
138 | Brooklyn Loopstra | 2 | Beaver Valley | 11:37:15.0 |
139 | Maryn Hnatiw | 1 | BPDS | 11:37:30.0 |
140 | Zoe Douglas | 1 | Sydenham | 11:37:45.0 |
141 | Sabrina Nyenhuis | 1 | Arran-Tara | 11:38:00.0 |
142 | Tiegen Berne | 1 | Hepworth | 11:38:15.0 |
143 | Serena Glazier | 1 | Hillcrest Teeswater | 11:38:30.0 |
144 | Ava Kearns | 1 | Beaver Valley | 11:38:45.0 |
145 | Maryn Kongas | 1 | BPDS | 11:39:00.0 |
Senior Boys Skate 3.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
150 | Hunter Maisonneuve | 6 | Peninsula Shores | 11:40:15.0 |
151 | Chance Fortier | 4 | Hepworth | 11:40:30.0 |
152 | Cole Deiter | 3 | Hepworth | 11:40:45.0 |
153 | Daniel Pickett | 3 | Peninsula Shores | 11:41:00.0 |
154 | Mason Shouldice | 2 | Hepworth | 11:41:15.0 |
155 | Baden Swigger | 2 | Arran-Tara | 11:41:30.0 |
156 | Jack Myles | 2 | Peninsula Shores | 11:41:45.0 |
157 | Jimmy St Marie | 1 | Hepworth | 11:42:00.0 |
158 | Zac Nyenhuis | 1 | Arran-Tara | 11:42:15.0 |