Teck Okanagan Cup #1&2 Free Interval Start |
||
Date: Feb 12, 2017 | Location: Macpherson Nordic Trails Host Club: Revelstoke Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Peewee Boys 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
1 | Eamonn Hawksbee | Peewee Boys 2 | 2008 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Dawson Bond | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:00:15.0 |
3 | Asher Zuidhof | Peewee Boys 1 | 2008 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:00:30.0 |
4 | Kieran MacIntosh | Peewee Boys 1 | 2008 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:00:45.0 |
5 | Tobin Gill | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:01:00.0 |
6 | Daniel Neil | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:01:15.0 |
7 | Kian smith | Peewee Boys 1 | 2008 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:01:30.0 |
8 | zaydah cameron-harding | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:01:45.0 |
9 | Mica Sheppard | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:02:00.0 |
10 | Cameron Norrie | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:02:15.0 |
11 | Luca Gallant | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:02:30.0 |
12 | Colby Cadden | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:02:45.0 |
13 | Max Calkins | Peewee Boys 2 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:03:00.0 |
14 | Andrew Lawson | Peewee Boys 1 | 2008 | Whistler Nordic | 10:03:15.0 |
Peewee Girls 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
15 | Natalia Morrone | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:03:30.0 |
16 | Sylvie Achtem | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Telemark Nordic | 10:03:45.0 |
17 | Ayla Kipkie | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:04:00.0 |
18 | Leila Daigle | Peewee Girls 1 | 2008 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:04:15.0 |
19 | Petula Perry | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:04:30.0 |
20 | Breena Wolgram | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:04:45.0 |
21 | Sapphira Bucher | Peewee Girls 1 | 2009 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:05:00.0 |
22 | Lutza Berkenbosch | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:05:15.0 |
23 | Madeleine Wilkie | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:05:30.0 |
24 | Fiona Woodman | Peewee Girls 1 | 2008 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:05:45.0 |
25 | Monika Weisinger | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:06:00.0 |
26 | Cynthia Pigott | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:06:15.0 |
27 | Ava Kwiatkowski | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:06:30.0 |
28 | Evan Smith | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:06:45.0 |
29 | Sierra Munroe | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:07:00.0 |
30 | Isobel Wilson | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:07:15.0 |
31 | Jeremia Bucher | Peewee Girls 2 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:07:30.0 |
32 | Maya Royle | Peewee Girls 1 | 2008 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:07:45.0 |
Atom Girls 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
33 | Katy Calkins | Atom Girls 3 | 2009 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:08:00.0 |
34 | Autumn Baechler | Atom Girls 3 | 2009 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:08:15.0 |
35 | Livia McMechan | Atom Girls 3 | 2009 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:08:30.0 |
36 | Keira Cadden | Atom Girls 3 | 2009 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:08:45.0 |
37 | Sela McMechan | Atom Girls 1 | 2011 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:09:00.0 |
38 | Micayla MacIntosh | Atom Girls 2 | 2010 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:09:15.0 |
39 | Megan Norrie | Atom Girls 2 | 2010 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:09:30.0 |
40 | Ember Smith | Atom Girls 3 | 2009 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:09:45.0 |
41 | Raya Kipkie | Atom Girls 3 | 2009 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:10:00.0 |
Atom Boys 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
42 | Kai Hansen | Atom Boys 3 | 2009 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:10:15.0 |
43 | Levi Maloney | Atom Boys 3 | 2009 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:10:30.0 |
44 | irah cameron-harding | Atom Boys 2 | 2010 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:10:45.0 |
45 | Elias Pigott | Atom Boys 3 | 2009 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:11:00.0 |
46 | Keiran Parker | Atom Boys 2 | 2010 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:11:15.0 |
47 | Padraigh Hawksbee | Atom Boys 2 | 2010 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:11:30.0 |
48 | Nicholas Gill | Atom Boys 3 | 2009 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:11:45.0 |
49 | Aidyn Zuidhof | Atom Boys 2 | 2010 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:12:00.0 |
50 | Ian Calkins | Atom Boys 2 | 2010 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:12:15.0 |
51 | Ian Orchard | Atom Boys 3 | 2009 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:12:30.0 |
Bantam Boys 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
52 | Lucas Hansen | Bantam Boys 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:17:45.0 |
53 | Bence Berkenbosch | Bantam Boys 1 | 2006 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:18:00.0 |
54 | Frankie Ayotte | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:18:15.0 |
55 | Sam Calkins | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:18:30.0 |
56 | Eli Decker | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:18:45.0 |
57 | Jonah Hawes | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Telemark Nordic | 10:19:00.0 |
58 | Ian Van Bergeyk | Bantam Boys 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:19:15.0 |
59 | Callum Orchard | Bantam Boys 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:19:30.0 |
60 | Nathan Achtem | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Telemark Nordic | 10:19:45.0 |
61 | Andreas Sheppard | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:20:00.0 |
62 | Benjamin Milne | Bantam Boys 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:20:15.0 |
63 | Jonathan Breugem | Bantam Boys 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:20:30.0 |
64 | Cullumn Hawksbee | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:20:45.0 |
65 | Nate Hardy | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:21:00.0 |
66 | Simon Bakker | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:21:15.0 |
67 | Joe Murphy | Bantam Boys 1 | 2005 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:21:30.0 |
68 | Mitchell Bond | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:21:45.0 |
69 | Eric Moore | Bantam Boys 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:22:00.0 |
Bantam Girls 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
70 | Aislin Buchanan | Bantam Girls 2 | 2005 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:22:15.0 |
71 | Taylor Parker | Bantam Girls 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:22:30.0 |
72 | TIanna Zuidhof | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:22:45.0 |
73 | Jasmine Filatow | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Telemark Nordic | 10:23:00.0 |
74 | Tessa Elliott | Bantam Girls 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:23:15.0 |
75 | Brynne smith | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:23:30.0 |
76 | Nyssa Thomas | Bantam Girls 2 | 2005 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:23:45.0 |
77 | Maeve Hawksbee | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:24:00.0 |
78 | Meya Musseau | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:24:15.0 |
79 | Makayla Cadden | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:24:30.0 |
80 | Emily Carelse | Bantam Girls 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:24:45.0 |
81 | Senna Bailey | Bantam Girls 2 | 2005 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
82 | Anna Couper | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Telemark Nordic | 10:25:15.0 |
83 | Samantha Peterson | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:25:30.0 |
84 | Abby Maloney | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:25:45.0 |
85 | Ruby Serrouya | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:26:00.0 |
86 | Maeve MacLeod | Bantam Girls 2 | 2005 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:26:15.0 |
87 | Sophie van Oort | Bantam Girls 1 | 2006 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:26:30.0 |
88 | Hilary Vukadinovic | Bantam Girls 2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:26:45.0 |
Midget Boys 3.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
89 | Nikhil Filatow | Midget Boys 1 | 2004 | Telemark Nordic | 10:32:00.0 |
90 | Lukas Pigott | Midget Boys 1 | 2004 | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:32:15.0 |
91 | Mason Hawes | Midget Boys 2 | 2003 | Telemark Nordic | 10:32:30.0 |
92 | Nelson Luxmoore | Midget Boys 2 | 2003 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:32:45.0 |
93 | Trond May | Midget Boys 2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:33:00.0 |
94 | Parker Munroe | Midget Boys 1 | 2004 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:33:15.0 |
95 | Cameron Carelse | Midget Boys 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:33:30.0 |
96 | Francesco Morrone | Midget Boys 1 | 2004 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:33:45.0 |
97 | Jacob Hepburn | Midget Boys 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:34:00.0 |
98 | Gregor Graham | Midget Boys 2 | 2003 | Telemark Nordic | 10:34:15.0 |
99 | Jabin Zuidhof | Midget Boys 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:34:30.0 |
100 | Elliot Wilson | Midget Boys 1 | 2004 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:34:45.0 |
Midget Girls 3.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
101 | Haleigh Parker | Midget Girls 2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:35:00.0 |
102 | Lys Milne | Midget Girls 2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:35:15.0 |
103 | Emily Macleod | Midget Girls 2 | 2003 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:35:30.0 |
104 | Polly Van Oort | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:35:45.0 |
105 | Isabelle Wilkie | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:36:00.0 |
106 | cedar cameron-harding | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:36:15.0 |
107 | Julianne Moore | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:36:30.0 |
108 | Cassie Wolgram | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:36:45.0 |
109 | Alexandra Luxmoore | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:37:00.0 |
110 | Sophia van Varseveld | Midget Girls 2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:37:15.0 |
111 | Jaclyn Elliott | Midget Girls 2 | 2003 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:37:30.0 |
112 | Maja Weisinger | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:37:45.0 |
113 | Teslyn Bates | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:38:00.0 |
114 | Arianna Morrone | Midget Girls 2 | 2003 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:38:15.0 |
115 | Zara Bucher | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:38:30.0 |
116 | Talia Brown | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:38:45.0 |
117 | Samantha Vukadinovic | Midget Girls 1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:39:00.0 |
118 | Claire Van Bergeyk | Midget Girls 2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:39:15.0 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
119 | Josip Bailey | Juvenile Boys 1 | 2002 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:44:30.0 |
120 | Stephen Moore | Juvenile Boys 1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:44:45.0 |
121 | Erik Brosch | Juvenile Boys 2 | 2001 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:45:00.0 |
122 | Ben Van Bergeyk | Juvenile Boys 2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:45:15.0 |
123 | Calvin Hepburn | Juvenile Boys 1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:45:30.0 |
124 | Japheth Bucher | Juvenile Boys 1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:45:45.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
125 | Rebecca Brosch | Juvenile Girls 1 | 2002 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:46:00.0 |
126 | Lucy Elliott | Juvenile Girls 1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:46:15.0 |
127 | Clara Hardy | Juvenile Girls 2 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:46:30.0 |
128 | Natalie Wilkie | Juvenile Girls 2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:46:45.0 |
129 | Maggie Rodwell | Juvenile Girls 1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:47:00.0 |
130 | Maggie Beckner | Juvenile Girls 1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:47:15.0 |
131 | Leah Nash | Juvenile Girls 2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:47:30.0 |
132 | Miika Park | Juvenile Girls 2 | 2001 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:47:45.0 |
133 | Eden Thomas | Juvenile Girls 1 | 2002 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:48:00.0 |
134 | Julia Brown | Juvenile Girls 2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:48:15.0 |
135 | Kolibri Drobish | Juvenile Girls 1 | 2002 | Revelstoke Nordic | 10:48:30.0 |
Junior Boys 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
136 | Konrad van Varseveld | Junior Boys 1 | 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:58:45.0 |
137 | Aidan Hepburn | Junior Boys 1 | 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:59:00.0 |
Junior Men 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
138 | Andrew Nash | Junior Men 1 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:59:15.0 |
139 | James Hardy | Junior Men 1 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:59:30.0 |
140 | Seth van Varseveld | Junior Men 1 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:59:45.0 |
Masters Men 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
141 | Duncan Moore | Masters Men 50-59 | 1962 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 |
142 | Glenn Bond | Masters Men 40-49 | 1973 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:15.0 |
143 | Mark Filatow | Masters Men 40-49 | 1971 | Telemark Nordic | 11:00:30.0 |
144 | Paul Hardy | Masters Men 50-59 | 1961 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 11:00:45.0 |
145 | Neil Munroe | Masters Men 40-49 | 1971 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 11:01:00.0 |
146 | Michael Vukadinovic | Masters Men 40-49 | 1970 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:01:15.0 |
147 | Harry van Oort | Masters Men 40-49 | 1973 | Revelstoke Nordic | 11:01:30.0 |
148 | Alistair Graham | Masters Men 40-49 | 1968 | Telemark Nordic | 11:01:45.0 |
149 | Rory Luxmoore | Masters Men 50-59 | 1966 | Revelstoke Nordic | 11:02:00.0 |
150 | Jeff Orchard | Masters Men 30-39 | 1977 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:02:15.0 |
151 | Leon Pigott | Masters Men 40-49 | 1970 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 11:02:30.0 |
152 | Kim Poole | Masters Men 50-59 | 1957 | Nelson Nordic | 11:02:45.0 |
153 | Benjamin Achtem | Masters Men 40-49 | 1971 | Telemark Nordic | 11:03:00.0 |
154 | Ted Lawson | Masters Men 40-49 | 1969 | Whistler Nordic | 11:03:15.0 |
155 | Keith Hepburn | Masters Men 40-49 | 1970 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:03:30.0 |
156 | Brad Calkins | Masters Men 40-49 | 1973 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:03:45.0 |
157 | Brendan MacIntosh | Masters Men 30-39 | 1978 | Revelstoke Nordic | 11:04:00.0 |
158 | Kyle Hawes | Masters Men 40-49 | 1974 | Telemark Nordic | 11:04:15.0 |
159 | Scott Kipkie | Masters Men 40-49 | 1976 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 11:04:30.0 |
Junior Girls 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
160 | Annah Bucher | Junior Girls 1 | 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:06:45.0 |
161 | Mhari Runciman | Junior Girls 2 | 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:07:00.0 |
162 | Kate Granstrom | Junior Girls 1 | 2000 | Revelstoke Nordic | 11:07:15.0 |
Masters Women 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
163 | Annmarie Gill | Masters Women 40-49 | 1974 | Revelstoke Nordic | 11:07:30.0 |
164 | Sarah Newton | Masters Women 40-49 | 1968 | Revelstoke Nordic | 11:07:45.0 |
165 | Jen Bond | Masters Women 40-49 | 1976 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:08:00.0 |
166 | Abbigail May | Masters Women 40-49 | 1971 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:08:15.0 |
167 | Suzy Beckner | Masters Women 40-49 | 1971 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:08:30.0 |
168 | Louise Poole | Masters Women 60-69 | 1956 | Nelson Nordic | 11:08:45.0 |
169 | Daphne Brown | Masters Women 40-49 | 1968 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:09:00.0 |
170 | Nikki Norrie | Masters Women 40-49 | 1974 | Revelstoke Nordic | 11:09:15.0 |
171 | Stephanie Cripps | Masters Women 40-49 | 1969 | Whistler Nordic | 11:09:30.0 |
172 | Mandy Kellner | Masters Women 40-49 | 1971 | Revelstoke Nordic | 11:09:45.0 |
173 | Laura Hepburn | Masters Women 40-49 | 1968 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:10:00.0 |