Club Timetrial - Freestyle Mass Start | Zone4.ca



Club Timetrial - Freestyle Mass Start

Date: Feb 18, 2017
StartList
Location: Hiawatha Highlands
Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Race Team (5 km) 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
251 Evan Baldwin 0:02:00.00
252 Gareth Bellinger 0:02:00.00
253 Nevan Keating 0:02:00.00
254 Eamon MacDougall 0:02:00.00
256 Matteo Reich 0:02:00.00
257 Derek Rouleau 0:02:00.00
258 Keon Shafiee 0:02:00.00
259 Angus Taylor 0:02:00.00
260 Finn Taylor 0:02:00.00

Senior Bunny A (0.25 km) 0.25 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
261 Sadie Anstess 0:04:00.00
262 Lyra Baldock 0:04:00.00
263 Luca Capisciolto 0:04:00.00
264 Lian Chong 0:04:00.00
265 Lucy Curran 0:04:00.00
266 Amelia Jenkins 0:04:00.00
267 Owen Robertson-Ip 0:04:00.00
268 Lauren Trombello 0:04:00.00

Senior Bunny B (0.25 km) 0.25 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
271 Olivia Anthony 0:06:00.00
272 James Elgie 0:06:00.00
273 Sylas Kahtava 0:06:00.00
274 Zackery Kahtava 0:06:00.00
275 Edie MacLachlan 0:06:00.00
276 Lily Parniak 0:06:00.00
277 Aly Sharabura 0:06:00.00
278 Katie Sharabura 0:06:00.00

Junior Bunny A (0.25 km) 0.25 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
281 Claire Allison 0:08:00.00
282 Genevieve Barbeau 0:08:00.00
283 Ty Capisciolto 0:08:00.00
284 Ted Coulman 0:08:00.00
285 Charlotte Dunne 0:08:00.00
286 Jude Haapala 0:08:00.00
287 Nolan Parks 0:08:00.00
288 Isla Patterson 0:08:00.00
289 Emma Phaneuf 0:08:00.00
290 Violet Schamp 0:08:00.00
291 Nathan Slagel 0:08:00.00

Junior Bunny B (0.25 km) 0.25 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
292 Aurora Aho 0:10:00.00
293 Finnley Aho 0:10:00.00
294 Charlotte Burritt 0:10:00.00
295 Benjamin Campbell 0:10:00.00
296 Brett Coccimiglio 0:10:00.00
297 Xiaokang Cui 0:10:00.00
298 Alice Lawson 0:10:00.00
299 Aine O'Callaghan 0:10:00.00
300 Joshua Roubal 0:10:00.00
301 Tiberious Schofield 0:10:00.00
302 Cameron Yasenovskiy 0:10:00.00

Junior Bunny C (0.25 km) 0.25 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
303 Natalie Bravener 0:12:00.00
304 Jude Lodge 0:12:00.00
305 Owen MacLeod 0:12:00.00
306 Max Macuil 0:12:00.00
307 Maria Marone 0:12:00.00
308 Owen Moreau 0:12:00.00
309 Deklyn Murdoch 0:12:00.00
310 Claire Parks 0:12:00.00
311 Paikea Prophet 0:12:00.00
312 Liam Watson 0:12:00.00

Level 1A (0.5 km) 0.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
321 Jett Foster 0:14:00.00
322 Quin Foster 0:14:00.00
323 Arabella MacLachlan 0:14:00.00
324 Robin Moody 0:14:00.00
325 Samuel Phaneuf 0:14:00.00
326 Jasper Tchir 0:14:00.00
327 Tom Towle 0:14:00.00

Level 1B (0.5 km) 0.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
328 Max Allison 0:16:00.00
329 Eden Bishop 0:16:00.00
330 Sadie Coccimiglio 0:16:00.00
331 Avery Cruickshank 0:16:00.00
332 Attiya Hernandez-Jimenez 0:16:00.00
333 Allie Kitchen 0:16:00.00
334 Rhys MacIntosh 0:16:00.00
335 Sean Patterson 0:16:00.00

Level 1New (0.5 km) 0.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
336 William Ambeault 0:18:00.00
337 Alex Bravener 0:18:00.00
338 Isaac dos Reis 0:18:00.00
339 Braydon MacLeod 0:18:00.00
340 Colton MacLeod 0:18:00.00
341 David III Marone 0:18:00.00
342 Ava Phillips 0:18:00.00
343 Helena Schoahs 0:18:00.00
344 Kiara Schofield 0:18:00.00
345 Leah Yule 0:18:00.00

Level 2A (0.5 km) 0.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
346 Oliver Benac 0:20:00.00
347 Maddy Coulman 0:20:00.00
348 Kieran Dopp 0:20:00.00
349 Ryan Elgie 0:20:00.00
350 Valerie Hallett 0:20:00.00
351 Demyan Kubin 0:20:00.00
352 Maggie Lawson 0:20:00.00
353 Liam Robertson-Ip 0:20:00.00
354 Felix Schamp 0:20:00.00
355 Camden Slagel 0:20:00.00

Level 2B (0.5 km) 0.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
356 Romey Anstess 0:22:00.00
357 Sophie Barbeau 0:22:00.00
358 Grace Curran 0:22:00.00
359 Olive Haapala 0:22:00.00
360 Claire Hill 0:22:00.00
361 Logan MacIntosh 0:22:00.00
362 Ethan Mittleholtz 0:22:00.00
363 Zayn Murdoch 0:22:00.00
364 Taylor Nieson 0:22:00.00
365 Jadon Pino 0:22:00.00

Level 3A (1 km) 1 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
371 Seth Bishop 0:24:00.00
372 Devyn Cruickshank 0:24:00.00
373 Kai Foster 0:24:00.00
374 Kavi Giroux 0:24:00.00
375 Sidney Grasley 0:24:00.00
376 Matthew Gudio-Schoepfner 0:24:00.00
377 Sebastien Haapala 0:24:00.00
378 Vitaliy Kubin 0:24:00.00
379 Fraser Moody 0:24:00.00
380 Simon Trombello 0:24:00.00

Level 3B (1 km) 1 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
381 Rowan Baldock 0:26:00.00
382 Clare Baldwin 0:26:00.00
383 Matthew Barnett 0:26:00.00
384 Ryker Gregory 0:26:00.00
385 Sydney Kitchen 0:26:00.00
386 Angus MacWilliam 0:26:00.00
387 Nairn MacWilliam 0:26:00.00
388 Ava Meadows-DelBel 0:26:00.00
389 Noah Mittleholtz 0:26:00.00
390 Gus Morin-Strom 0:26:00.00
391 Alexis Tong 0:26:00.00
392 Naomi Yule 0:26:00.00

Level 4A (1 km) 1 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
393 Rhiannon Barbeau 0:28:00.00
394 Victoria Grasley 0:28:00.00
395 Anirudh Gupta 0:28:00.00
396 Owen Keating 0:28:00.00
397 Camren McClenny 0:28:00.00
398 Mya Moody 0:28:00.00
399 Kyle Pino 0:28:00.00
400 Akela Sand 0:28:00.00

Track Attack (2 km) 2 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
411 Dargus Burzese 0:30:00.00
412 Owen Duncan 0:30:00.00
413 Néomie Graham 0:30:00.00
414 Trysten Kahtava 0:30:00.00
415 Brennan Murray 0:30:00.00
416 Abigail Peake 0:30:00.00
417 Waylon Rushon Martineau 0:30:00.00
418 Celeste Schoahs 0:30:00.00
419 Holly Zayachkowski 0:30:00.00

Racing Rabbits (2 km) 2 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
420 Cole Barbeau 0:32:00.00
421 Ahnika Davey 0:32:00.00
422 Shail Giroux 0:32:00.00
423 Erik Kary 0:32:00.00
424 Evan Morrison 0:32:00.00
425 Ava Nixon-Holmes 0:32:00.00
426 Eamonn Rushon Martineau 0:32:00.00
427 Zarek Sand 0:32:00.00
428 Arwin Shafiee 0:32:00.00
429 Anna Towle 0:32:00.00

Open Male Freestyle (4km) 4 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
255 Micah Peake 0:32:00.00
430 Robert Lewis 0:34:00.00
441 Jason Lemke 0:34:00.00

Open Female Freestyle (4km) 4 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
442 Rachelle Barbeau 0:36:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4