Summit Challenge 16km/8km - Free Technique |
||
Date: Feb 25, 2017 | Location: Clarenville Host Club: Clarenville Nordic |
|
|
16 km Summit 16 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
1 | Stephanie Tilley | Recreational 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
2 | Gordon Murphy | Masters I Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
3 | Paul Collett | Masters I Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
4 | Kim Taylor | Masters III Women 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
5 | Colin Taylor | Masters II Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
6 | Keith Barrington | Masters IVMen 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
7 | Jason Reid | Recreational 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
8 | Mark Dillon | Senior Men 16k | 0:00:00.0 |
9 | Rob Briggs | Masters I Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
10 | Caroline Muselet | Masters II Women 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
11 | Sven Niederhauser | Senior Men 16k | 0:00:00.0 |
12 | Blaine Pearce | Masters II Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
13 | Yolanda Wiersma | Masters II Women 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
14 | John Sandlos | Masters II Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
15 | Tina Newbury | Recreational 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
16 | Leslie Norris | Masters III Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
18 | Jeffrey Cameron | Masters I Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
20 | Andrew May | Masters II Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
21 | Caroline McIlroy | Masters I Women 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
22 | Erik Charron | Masters I Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
23 | Forrest Mills | Masters I Men 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
24 | Bruce Rodrigues | Recreational 16K | 0:00:00.0 |
8 km Summit 8 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
29 | Jodi Cook | Masters I Women 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
30 | Anne Mack | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
31 | Jack Wareham | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
32 | Noah Piercey | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
33 | Serena Piercey | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
34 | Geoff Wareham | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
35 | Will Fitzgerald | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
37 | Tadhg Strand | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
38 | William Sandlos | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
39 | Liam French | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
40 | Sarah Organ | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
41 | Clare Youden | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
42 | Evan May | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
43 | Aaron Piercey | Recreational 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
44 | Hugh Warkentin | Junior Boys 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
45 | Alexander Fitzgerald | Junior Boys 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
46 | Alexander Pittman | Junior Boys 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
47 | Kristin Morawski | Juvenile Girls 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
48 | Leah Dalton | Juvenile Girls 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
49 | Joshua Mack | Juvenile Boys 8k | 0:00:00.0 |
50 | Chloe Oldford | Junior Girls 8k | 0:00:00.0 |