YK Feb 25 Classic |
||
Date: Feb 25, 2017 | Location: Yellowknife Host Club: Yellowknife Ski Club |
|
|
Cradle M (200 m) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
60 | Kael Enns | 13:30:00.0 |
61 | Fraser Carthew | 13:30:30.0 |
62 | Dylan Skelton | 13:31:00.0 |
63 | Jolliffe Mitchell | 13:31:30.0 |
64 | Leo Argue | 13:32:00.0 |
65 | Jimmy Decoste | 13:32:30.0 |
66 | Solomon Young | 13:33:00.0 |
67 | Rowan Holroyd | 13:33:30.0 |
Cradle F (200 m) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
68 | Holland Van Overliw | 13:34:00.0 |
69 | Hannah Craig | 13:34:30.0 |
70 | Aliana Lothian | 13:35:00.0 |
71 | Emma Wheler | 13:35:30.0 |
72 | Hedda Kehler | 13:36:00.0 |
73 | Rory Lockhart | 13:36:30.0 |
Atom M (1 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
74 | Cooper White | 13:37:00.0 |
75 | Corbin Testart | 13:37:30.0 |
76 | Elias Enns | 13:38:00.0 |
77 | Toryn Wheler | 13:38:30.0 |
78 | Matsu Robson-Hamilton | 13:39:00.0 |
79 | Matthew Peck | 13:39:30.0 |
80 | Jordi Casas | 13:40:00.0 |
81 | Kijel Ulbricht | 13:40:30.0 |
82 | Ryan Norman | 13:41:00.0 |
83 | Elliott Fast | 13:41:30.0 |
84 | Jeddy Kehler | 13:42:00.0 |
85 | Benjamin Lothian | 13:42:30.0 |
86 | Zach Young | 13:43:00.0 |
87 | Kobe White | 13:43:30.0 |
88 | Hunter Webb | 13:44:00.0 |
Atom F (1 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
89 | Emily Lothian | 13:44:30.0 |
90 | Sadee Mitchell | 13:45:00.0 |
91 | Amanda Decoste | 13:45:30.0 |
92 | Jasmine Holroyd | 13:46:00.0 |
93 | Isobel Nevitt | 13:46:30.0 |
94 | Norah Carthew | 13:47:00.0 |
Peewee M (2 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
95 | Simon Fox | 13:47:30.0 |
96 | Kasper Reed | 13:48:00.0 |
97 | Michael Peck | 13:48:30.0 |
98 | Bryson Webb | 13:49:00.0 |
Peewee F (2 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
99 | Mina Lockhart | 13:49:30.0 |
100 | Anna Curran | 13:50:00.0 |
101 | Lacey Furniss | 13:50:30.0 |
Bantam M (3.5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
102 | Makoa Kokelj | 13:55:00.0 |
103 | Alexander Fast | 13:55:30.0 |
104 | Joseph Curran | 13:56:00.0 |
106 | Christopher Ketchum | 13:56:30.0 |
107 | Aksel Reed | 13:57:00.0 |
108 | Owen Reitsma | 13:57:30.0 |
Bantam F (3.5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
110 | Kira Young | 13:58:00.0 |
111 | Skyra Pike | 13:58:30.0 |
112 | Abigail Nevitt | 13:59:00.0 |
113 | Aïda Reed | 13:59:30.0 |
114 | Anya Smillie | 14:00:00.0 |
115 | Shannon Mercer | 14:00:30.0 |
Midget M (5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
116 | Everett Fox | 14:01:00.0 |
117 | Tyson Green | 14:01:30.0 |
118 | Christopher Mathison | 14:02:00.0 |
Midget F (5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
119 | Moira Green | 14:02:30.0 |
120 | Emily Carroll | 14:03:00.0 |
Juvenile M (7.5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
121 | Spencer Littlefair | 14:06:00.0 |
Juvenile F (7.5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
122 | Rae Panayi | 14:06:30.0 |
123 | Kea Furniss | 14:07:00.0 |
124 | Ella Kokelj | 14:07:30.0 |
125 | Ruby Pigott | 14:08:00.0 |
Junior M (7.5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
126 | Jack Panayi | 14:08:30.0 |
127 | Nicolas Bennett | 14:09:00.0 |
Junior F (7.5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
128 | Niva Stephenson | 14:09:30.0 |
Masters M Open (7.5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
129 | Steven Griffith-Cochrane | 14:10:00.0 |
130 | Eric Reed | 14:10:30.0 |
131 | Mike Argue | 14:11:00.0 |
Masters W Open (7.5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
132 | Kathryn Oraas | 14:11:30.0 |
133 | Edith Martel | 14:12:00.0 |
134 | Miriam Green | 14:12:30.0 |
135 | Anna-Spring Doerfler | 14:13:00.0 |
136 | Bernadette Knox | 14:13:30.0 |
Masters M Rec (5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
137 | Alexander Lothian | 14:14:00.0 |
138 | Hugh Moloney | 14:14:30.0 |
Masters W Rec (5 km) 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
139 | Candace Decoste | 14:15:00.0 |
140 | Michelle Burtch | 14:15:30.0 |
141 | Kerry Wheler | 14:16:00.0 |
142 | Meghan Beveridge | 14:16:30.0 |
143 | Laurence Rivet-Jaque | 14:17:00.0 |
144 | Jennifer Skelton | 14:17:30.0 |
145 | Tania Hercun | 14:18:00.0 |