Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
Seed |
Team |
11 |
10:00:15.0 |
Meghan Silva |
1 |
St. Ignatius of Loyola I |
12 |
10:00:30.0 |
Angie Redford |
1 |
Fort Frances High School I |
13 |
10:00:45.0 |
Kady Wellman |
1 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
14 |
10:01:00.0 |
LEXY MAURICE |
1 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
15 |
10:01:15.0 |
Sophie Tremblay |
1 |
Béatrice-Desloges I |
16 |
10:01:30.0 |
Eva Marsot-Shiffman |
1 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
17 |
10:01:45.0 |
Amy Gras |
1 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
18 |
10:02:00.0 |
Anna Harris |
1 |
Lakefield College School I |
19 |
10:02:15.0 |
Faith Goudie |
1 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS |
20 |
10:02:30.0 |
Nathalie Marks de Chabris |
1 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
21 |
10:02:45.0 |
Ursula WOOD |
1 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
22 |
10:03:00.0 |
Fiona Thomas |
1 |
Valour JK-12 School |
23 |
10:03:15.0 |
Tori Toriseva |
1 |
Fort Frances High School I |
24 |
10:03:30.0 |
Kristina Pinter |
1 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
25 |
10:03:45.0 |
Sydney Groskleg |
1 |
Conseil Scolaire Catholique Jeanne-Lajoie I |
26 |
10:04:00.0 |
Bronwen McComb |
1 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
27 |
10:04:15.0 |
Charlie Stevenson |
1 |
Clarkson Secondary School I |
28 |
10:04:30.0 |
Hannah Cutler |
1 |
Parry Sound High School |
29 |
10:04:45.0 |
Sophie Levasseur |
1 |
École secondaire publique L'Équinoxe I |
30 |
10:05:00.0 |
Amy Vermeeren |
1 |
St. Ignatius of Loyola I |
31 |
10:05:15.0 |
Sydney Yost |
1 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford I |
32 |
10:05:30.0 |
Kristen Kornell |
1 |
École secondaire catholique Thériault I |
33 |
10:05:45.0 |
Tori Sica |
1 |
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute |
34 |
10:06:00.0 |
Sabina Garipova |
1 |
Cardinal Carter Catholic High School I |
35 |
10:06:15.0 |
Caitlyn Stowe |
1 |
Almonte District High School I |
36 |
10:06:30.0 |
Maddie Stymiest |
1 |
Nepean High School |
37 |
10:06:45.0 |
sarah rab |
1 |
colonel by secondary |
38 |
10:07:00.0 |
Kate Redmond |
1 |
Parry Sound High School I |
39 |
10:07:15.0 |
Lilly Stibbards-Lyle |
1 |
Adam Scott CVI B |
40 |
10:07:30.0 |
Kathyrn Simmons |
2 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
151 |
10:17:35.0 |
Carolina Trethewey |
|
CAIRINE WILSON SS |
41 |
10:07:45.0 |
Marissa Booth |
2 |
Adam Scott CVI B |
42 |
10:08:00.0 |
Megan Raso |
2 |
Cardinal Carter Catholic High School I |
43 |
10:08:15.0 |
Anna Martin |
2 |
Adam Scott CVI |
44 |
10:08:30.0 |
Dalia Frank Kamenetski |
2 |
King City Secondary School I |
45 |
10:08:45.0 |
Katrina Pegrum |
2 |
Sir Robert Borden I |
46 |
10:09:00.0 |
Ashley Skinkle |
2 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
47 |
10:09:15.0 |
Sarah-Rose Sullivan |
2 |
Orangeville District Secondary School I |
48 |
10:09:30.0 |
Emlyn Cameron |
2 |
Atikokan High School I |
49 |
10:09:45.0 |
Ashley Stewart |
2 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
50 |
10:10:00.0 |
Breelle Shaw |
2 |
FE Madill I |
51 |
10:10:15.0 |
Lydia Pedersen |
2 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute I |
52 |
10:10:30.0 |
Amelia Davis |
2 |
Woodstock Collegiate Institute I |
53 |
10:10:45.0 |
Hannah Read |
2 |
St. Thomas Aquinas High School I |
54 |
10:11:00.0 |
Sydney Sanderson |
2 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
55 |
10:11:15.0 |
Jenica Pires |
2 |
Cardinal Carter Catholic High School I |
56 |
10:11:30.0 |
Emma Pullen |
2 |
huron park secondary school I |
57 |
10:11:45.0 |
Joya Evans |
2 |
Lisgar Collegiate Institute I |
58 |
10:12:00.0 |
Madelyn Bullock |
2 |
huron park secondary school I |
59 |
10:12:15.0 |
Ruth Schoenhardt |
2 |
King City Secondary School I |
60 |
10:12:30.0 |
Kamryn Butler |
2 |
Lockerby Composite School I |
61 |
10:12:45.0 |
Mary Kate Norman |
2 |
Merivale High School I |
62 |
10:13:00.0 |
Sarah Urquhart |
2 |
Dryden High School I |
63 |
10:13:15.0 |
Molly Malette |
2 |
Englehart High School I |
64 |
10:13:30.0 |
Maddie Norman |
2 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute I |
65 |
10:13:45.0 |
Emily Eadie |
2 |
École secondaire publique L'Équinoxe I |
66 |
10:14:00.0 |
Alexandra Sproule |
2 |
Nepean High School |
67 |
10:14:15.0 |
Rachael Stephan |
2 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford I |
68 |
10:14:30.0 |
Reese Wilkins |
2 |
Peninsula Shores I |
69 |
10:14:45.0 |
Brigitte Gaudert |
2 |
colonel by secondary |
70 |
10:15:00.0 |
Catherine Bell |
2 |
Valour JK-12 School |
71 |
10:15:15.0 |
Cecilia Bearss |
2 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
72 |
10:15:30.0 |
Emily VINK |
2 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
73 |
10:15:45.0 |
Erika Dabek |
2 |
Parry Sound High School |
74 |
10:16:00.0 |
MEGAN MCKENZIE |
2 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
75 |
10:16:15.0 |
Devin Mantle |
2 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
76 |
10:16:30.0 |
Madelynn Lett |
2 |
Lorne Park SS I |
77 |
10:16:45.0 |
Samantha Reidy |
3 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
78 |
10:17:00.0 |
Courtney Geddes |
3 |
Central Huron Secondary School I |
79 |
10:17:15.0 |
ADDY PROULX |
3 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
80 |
10:17:30.0 |
Taylor Rasmussen |
3 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
81 |
10:17:45.0 |
Evangelea Touliopoulos |
3 |
Sir Robert Borden I |
82 |
10:18:00.0 |
Janna Wardell |
3 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
83 |
10:18:15.0 |
Anna De Leenheer |
3 |
Kenner Collegiate and Vocational School I |
84 |
10:18:30.0 |
Shawna NELSON |
3 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
85 |
10:18:45.0 |
Sarah Karelsen |
3 |
huron park secondary school I |
86 |
10:19:00.0 |
Abigail Guertin |
3 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS |
87 |
10:19:15.0 |
Jasmine Lyons |
3 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute I |
88 |
10:19:30.0 |
Katherine Weir |
3 |
Adam Scott CVI |
89 |
10:19:45.0 |
Chloe Goss |
3 |
Regiopolis-Notre Dame I |
90 |
10:20:00.0 |
Olivia MacAskill |
3 |
Earl of March SS I |
91 |
10:20:15.0 |
Ella Barney |
3 |
Nepean High School |
92 |
10:20:30.0 |
Megan Richardson |
3 |
École secondaire catholique l'Horizon I |
93 |
10:20:45.0 |
Mani Cuza |
3 |
Sudbury Secondary School I |
94 |
10:21:00.0 |
Katie Magnusson |
3 |
Bear Creek Secondary School I |
95 |
10:21:15.0 |
Lily Burgess |
3 |
Orangeville District Secondary School I |
96 |
10:21:30.0 |
Remi Lavoie |
3 |
Valour JK-12 School |
97 |
10:21:45.0 |
Madison Poon |
3 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
98 |
10:22:00.0 |
Meredith Kusnierczyk |
3 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
99 |
10:22:15.0 |
Taren Ginter |
3 |
Adam Scott CVI B |
100 |
10:22:30.0 |
Julia Shannon |
3 |
Saint Joseph Catholic High School I |
101 |
10:22:45.0 |
Eleni Pantieras |
3 |
colonel by secondary |
102 |
10:23:00.0 |
Tara Black |
3 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School I |
103 |
10:23:15.0 |
Taylor Marshall |
3 |
Parry Sound High School |
104 |
10:23:30.0 |
Natasha Holy |
3 |
Kenner Collegiate and Vocational School I |
105 |
10:23:45.0 |
Jennifer Perreault |
3 |
École secondaire catholique Thériault I |
106 |
10:24:00.0 |
Mollie Tigwell |
3 |
GEORGIAN BAY DSS I |
107 |
10:24:15.0 |
Nicole Momtahan |
3 |
Lisgar Collegiate Institute I |
108 |
10:24:30.0 |
Shania Nixon |
3 |
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute |
109 |
10:24:45.0 |
Quinn Czerny |
3 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
110 |
10:25:00.0 |
Jillian Christie |
3 |
King City Secondary School I |
111 |
10:25:15.0 |
Sofie Ohrling |
4 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
112 |
10:25:30.0 |
GRACE RADDON |
4 |
ECOLE SECONDAIRE CATHOLIQUE JEUNESSE-NORD I |
113 |
10:25:45.0 |
Emma Wilson |
4 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
114 |
10:26:00.0 |
OLIVIA CADIEUX |
4 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
115 |
10:26:15.0 |
Abbey Davis |
4 |
Woodstock Collegiate Institute I |
116 |
10:26:30.0 |
Lauren Poon |
4 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
117 |
10:26:45.0 |
Lila Yuhasz-Bell |
4 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
118 |
10:27:00.0 |
Josie Murray |
4 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
119 |
10:27:15.0 |
Jenna DUFTON |
4 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
120 |
10:27:30.0 |
Anna George |
4 |
Parry Sound High School |
121 |
10:27:45.0 |
Madeline Horton |
4 |
Huntsville High School I |
122 |
10:28:00.0 |
Maeve Conaghan |
4 |
ORILLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL I |
123 |
10:28:15.0 |
Logan Bach |
4 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS |
124 |
10:28:30.0 |
Zoe Clarke |
4 |
GEORGIAN BAY DSS I |
125 |
10:28:45.0 |
Keely Patrick |
4 |
Valour JK-12 School |
126 |
10:29:00.0 |
Corina Peres |
4 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute I |
127 |
10:29:15.0 |
Ioana Jora |
4 |
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute |
128 |
10:29:30.0 |
Amber Fisher |
4 |
Bear Creek Secondary School I |
129 |
10:29:45.0 |
Fiona Braund |
4 |
Chippewa Secondary School I |
130 |
10:30:00.0 |
Naomi McGuiness Prowse |
4 |
Adam Scott CVI B |
131 |
10:30:15.0 |
KELLY LAWSON |
4 |
EASTVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL I |
132 |
10:30:30.0 |
Anna Bowman |
4 |
Nepean High School |
133 |
10:30:45.0 |
Gillian Peterson |
4 |
Adam Scott CVI |
134 |
10:31:00.0 |
Kaia Douglas |
4 |
Thomas A Stewart Secondary School I |
135 |
10:31:15.0 |
Fiona Symington |
4 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
136 |
10:31:30.0 |
JILLIAN MCDERMOTT |
5 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
137 |
10:31:45.0 |
Rachel Morris |
5 |
colonel by secondary |
138 |
10:32:00.0 |
Colleen Beck |
5 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
139 |
10:32:15.0 |
Fiona Shearing |
5 |
Huntsville High School I |
140 |
10:32:30.0 |
SIERRA MACDONALD |
5 |
EASTVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL I |
141 |
10:32:45.0 |
Jade Hurley |
5 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
142 |
10:33:00.0 |
Bronwen Mcmann |
5 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
143 |
10:33:15.0 |
Julia Ungureanu |
5 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
144 |
10:33:30.0 |
Anna Foley |
5 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
145 |
10:33:45.0 |
Elizabeth Drake |
5 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
146 |
10:34:00.0 |
Hazel TAYLOR |
5 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
147 |
10:34:15.0 |
Freya Powell |
5 |
GEORGIAN BAY DSS I |
148 |
10:34:30.0 |
Allison Westbroek |
5 |
Adam Scott CVI |
149 |
10:34:45.0 |
Marsha Lane |
5 |
Parry Sound High School |
150 |
10:35:00.0 |
Shannon Webster |
5 |
Canterbury High School I |
Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
Seed |
Team |
161 |
10:50:15.0 |
WILL STEER |
1 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
162 |
10:50:30.0 |
Zander Wiese Castro |
1 |
Lorne Park SS |
163 |
10:50:45.0 |
Liam Cole |
1 |
Lakefield College School I |
164 |
10:51:00.0 |
Liam O'Brien |
1 |
Parry Sound High School |
165 |
10:51:15.0 |
Alex Christie |
1 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS I |
166 |
10:51:30.0 |
Kieran Blake |
1 |
Widdifield Secondary School I |
167 |
10:51:45.0 |
Shyam Kannan |
1 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
168 |
10:52:00.0 |
Luca Perrone |
1 |
King City Secondary School |
169 |
10:52:15.0 |
Austin Lane |
1 |
Parry Sound High School I |
170 |
10:52:30.0 |
William Mouser |
1 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
171 |
10:52:45.0 |
Cameron Heinz |
1 |
Huntsville High School |
172 |
10:53:00.0 |
Simon Nolet |
1 |
Ecole secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie I |
173 |
10:53:15.0 |
Liam Sonoski |
1 |
Fellowes High School I |
174 |
10:53:30.0 |
Tyson Jurchuk |
1 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
175 |
10:53:45.0 |
Joshua Zelek |
1 |
Stratford Central Secondary School I |
176 |
10:54:00.0 |
Ethan Rue |
1 |
colonel by secondary I |
177 |
10:54:15.0 |
Peter Chung |
1 |
colonel by secondary |
178 |
10:54:30.0 |
Jackson Wood |
1 |
Mayfield Secondary School I |
179 |
10:54:45.0 |
Ethan Graves |
1 |
Parry Sound High School I |
181 |
10:55:15.0 |
Eric Koski-Harja |
1 |
Chippewa Secondary School |
182 |
10:55:30.0 |
Tyler Mihkelson |
1 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
183 |
10:55:45.0 |
Guillaume Pelchat |
1 |
École secondaire publique L'Équinoxe I |
184 |
10:56:00.0 |
Sawyer BURLINGHAM |
1 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
185 |
10:56:15.0 |
Daniel Musico |
1 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
186 |
10:56:30.0 |
Kai Parrish |
1 |
Red Lake District High School I |
187 |
10:56:45.0 |
Sebastian Horton |
2 |
Huntsville High School |
188 |
10:57:00.0 |
Christian Lefebvre |
2 |
Ecole secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie I |
189 |
10:57:15.0 |
Sam Myles |
2 |
Peninsula Shores I |
190 |
10:57:30.0 |
Malcolm Browne |
2 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
191 |
10:57:45.0 |
Owen Bell |
2 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
192 |
10:58:00.0 |
Thomas Corlett |
2 |
College Avenue Secondary School I |
193 |
10:58:15.0 |
Sébastien Tremblay |
2 |
Béatrice-Desloges I |
194 |
10:58:30.0 |
Thomas Kalab |
2 |
Bell High School I |
195 |
10:58:45.0 |
Jacob Kropf |
2 |
huron park secondary school I |
196 |
10:59:00.0 |
Rylan Martin |
2 |
Lisgar Collegiate Institute I |
197 |
10:59:15.0 |
RAPHAEL GUEROUT |
2 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
198 |
10:59:30.0 |
Cole Zwep |
2 |
Central Huron Secondary School I |
199 |
10:59:45.0 |
Tyler Calhoun |
2 |
St. Mary's High School I |
200 |
11:00:00.0 |
Sam BOLTON |
2 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
201 |
11:00:15.0 |
Nicholas Peters |
2 |
Dryden High School I |
202 |
11:00:30.0 |
Jake Williamson |
2 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
203 |
11:00:45.0 |
Cameron Boland |
2 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
204 |
11:01:00.0 |
Ryan Smyth |
2 |
Rosseau Lake College I |
205 |
11:01:15.0 |
Lucas Despres |
2 |
Ecole secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie I |
206 |
11:01:30.0 |
Jacob Dionne |
2 |
Elmvale District High School I |
207 |
11:01:45.0 |
Nathan Pilkey |
2 |
K.C.V.I. I |
208 |
11:02:00.0 |
Aidan Olson |
2 |
Lorne Park SS |
209 |
11:02:15.0 |
Justin Vanstone |
2 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
210 |
11:02:30.0 |
Thomas Pelchat |
2 |
École secondaire publique L'Équinoxe I |
211 |
11:02:45.0 |
Arta Kouroshnia |
2 |
St. Mary's High School I |
212 |
11:03:00.0 |
Keegan Chan |
2 |
Huntsville High School B |
213 |
11:03:15.0 |
Max Kerrigan |
2 |
Chippewa Secondary School |
214 |
11:03:30.0 |
Carter Saunders |
2 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
215 |
11:03:45.0 |
Ravi Bhindi |
2 |
colonel by secondary |
216 |
11:04:00.0 |
Kyle Gelderland |
2 |
Red Lake District High School I |
217 |
11:04:15.0 |
Symen Van der Vlies |
2 |
FE Madill I |
218 |
11:04:30.0 |
Liam Marshall |
2 |
Parry Sound High School |
219 |
11:04:45.0 |
Adam Sanger |
2 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute I |
220 |
11:05:00.0 |
Josh Longa |
2 |
King City Secondary School |
221 |
11:05:15.0 |
Dan McColm |
2 |
Widdifield Secondary School I |
222 |
11:05:30.0 |
Jason Sutherland |
2 |
Bell High School I |
223 |
11:05:45.0 |
Artur Renzenbrink |
2 |
Lakefield College School I |
224 |
11:06:00.0 |
Ryan Gillett |
3 |
Orangeville District Secondary School I |
225 |
11:06:15.0 |
Henschel Daelin |
3 |
Widdifield Secondary School I |
226 |
11:06:30.0 |
Sean SLATER |
3 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
228 |
11:07:00.0 |
Ben Walker |
3 |
Parry Sound High School |
229 |
11:07:15.0 |
Erik Bertelsen |
3 |
Huntsville High School |
230 |
11:07:30.0 |
Ryan Bruschetto |
3 |
Ingersoll District Collegiate Institute I |
231 |
11:07:45.0 |
Ben Wylie |
3 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute I |
232 |
11:08:00.0 |
Graeme Depiero |
3 |
ORILLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL I |
233 |
11:08:15.0 |
ERIC GHARGHOURI |
3 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
234 |
11:08:30.0 |
Aidan Westdal |
3 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
235 |
11:08:45.0 |
Calvin Kudar |
3 |
ORILLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL I |
236 |
11:09:00.0 |
Noah Dodgson |
3 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
237 |
11:09:15.0 |
Nic Miller |
3 |
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute |
238 |
11:09:30.0 |
Brett Stoppa |
3 |
Chippewa Secondary School |
239 |
11:09:45.0 |
Jonathan Koot |
3 |
Stratford Northwestern Secondary School I |
240 |
11:10:00.0 |
Andrew Batek |
3 |
Lorne Park SS |
241 |
11:10:15.0 |
Jake Douglas |
3 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School I |
243 |
11:10:45.0 |
James Warnica |
3 |
Chesley District Community School I |
244 |
11:11:00.0 |
Justin Baird |
3 |
King City Secondary School |
245 |
11:11:15.0 |
Matt Shaw |
3 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
246 |
11:11:30.0 |
Brandon Plante |
3 |
Red Lake District High School I |
247 |
11:11:45.0 |
David Laughton |
3 |
Huntsville High School B |
249 |
11:12:15.0 |
Nick Sammon |
3 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
250 |
11:12:30.0 |
Ben Wright |
3 |
Dryden High School I |
251 |
11:12:45.0 |
Alex Palubiskie |
3 |
École secondaire catholique Thériault I |
252 |
11:13:00.0 |
Stuart Jones |
3 |
colonel by secondary |
253 |
11:13:15.0 |
Caleb Canfield |
3 |
huron park secondary school I |
254 |
11:13:30.0 |
Jake McClure |
3 |
Central Huron Secondary School I |
255 |
11:13:45.0 |
CJ Buelow |
3 |
Bear Creek Secondary School I |
256 |
11:14:00.0 |
Kelyn Vos |
3 |
Atikokan High School I |
257 |
11:14:15.0 |
Max Mahaffy |
3 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
258 |
11:14:30.0 |
Vincent Chenier |
3 |
École secondaire catholique Thériault I |
259 |
11:14:45.0 |
James Copeland |
3 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
260 |
11:15:00.0 |
Derek Jones |
4 |
Chippewa Secondary School |
261 |
11:15:15.0 |
Joe HUTTON |
4 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
262 |
11:15:30.0 |
Jarett Vogels |
4 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
263 |
11:15:45.0 |
Alex Monteith-Pistor |
4 |
colonel by secondary |
264 |
11:16:00.0 |
REID KIDNER |
4 |
EASTVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL I |
265 |
11:16:15.0 |
Kendyn Mashinter |
4 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
266 |
11:16:30.0 |
Callum Keenan |
4 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute I |
267 |
11:16:45.0 |
DANIEL FRITZSCHE |
4 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
268 |
11:17:00.0 |
Aidan McClung |
4 |
Huntsville High School B |
269 |
11:17:15.0 |
Tommy Collins |
4 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
270 |
11:17:30.0 |
Sam Lyon |
4 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
271 |
11:17:45.0 |
William Wootton |
4 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
272 |
11:18:00.0 |
Ivan Yevenko |
4 |
Lorne Park SS |
273 |
11:18:15.0 |
Neil Paterson |
4 |
Orangeville District Secondary School I |
274 |
11:18:30.0 |
Joel Zandvliet |
4 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School I |
275 |
11:18:45.0 |
John Noble |
4 |
Thomas A Stewart Secondary School I |
276 |
11:19:00.0 |
Sam McDonald |
4 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
277 |
11:19:15.0 |
Michael Anderson |
4 |
Parry Sound High School |
278 |
11:19:30.0 |
Riley deGans |
4 |
Huntsville High School |
279 |
11:19:45.0 |
Adrian Farano |
4 |
King City Secondary School |
280 |
11:20:00.0 |
Matt Cottam |
4 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School I |
281 |
11:20:15.0 |
Owen Johnstone |
5 |
Huntsville High School |
282 |
11:20:30.0 |
Tyler Allan |
5 |
Ashbury College I |
283 |
11:20:45.0 |
Tristen Jones |
5 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School I |
284 |
11:21:00.0 |
Colin Welsh |
5 |
Huntsville High School B |
285 |
11:21:15.0 |
Morgan Murray |
5 |
Peninsula Shores I |
286 |
11:21:30.0 |
Cameron Pouw |
5 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
287 |
11:21:45.0 |
Robbie Raikou |
5 |
BARRIE NORTH I |
288 |
11:22:00.0 |
Lucas Mrozewski |
5 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
289 |
11:22:15.0 |
JAMES DILLENBECK |
5 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
290 |
11:22:30.0 |
Zachary McPhee |
5 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
291 |
11:22:45.0 |
Thomas WRIGLEY |
5 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
292 |
11:23:00.0 |
Jake Korpi |
5 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
293 |
11:23:15.0 |
River McCubbin |
5 |
Chippewa Secondary School |
294 |
11:23:30.0 |
Sebastian Grocott |
5 |
University of Toronto Schools I |
295 |
11:23:45.0 |
Tyler Downey |
5 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
296 |
11:24:00.0 |
Dylan Beck |
5 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School I |
297 |
11:24:15.0 |
Nick Poole |
5 |
Parry Sound High School |
298 |
11:24:30.0 |
Louis Zhang |
5 |
colonel by secondary |
Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
Seed |
Team |
337 |
11:29:15.0 |
Jessica Shearer |
|
Notre Dame SS |
338 |
11:29:30.0 |
Paisley Beckett |
|
Notre Dame SS |
340 |
11:29:30.0 |
Georgia Owens |
|
Notre Dame SS |
339 |
11:29:45.0 |
Taylor Medeiros |
|
Notre Dame SS |
401 |
11:30:15.0 |
AMY CHENG |
1 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
403 |
11:30:45.0 |
Brooke Jank |
1 |
Adam Scott CVI |
404 |
11:31:00.0 |
Stéfanie Nolet |
1 |
Ecole secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie I |
405 |
11:31:15.0 |
Kayla Babcock |
1 |
Parry Sound High School I |
406 |
11:31:30.0 |
Teaghan Gallagher |
1 |
St. Mary's High School |
407 |
11:31:45.0 |
Maggie-Lee Kerr |
1 |
TIMMINS HIGH I |
408 |
11:32:00.0 |
Emma Jeapes |
1 |
Conseil Scolaire Catholique Jeanne-Lajoie |
409 |
11:32:15.0 |
Sophie Warren |
1 |
Valour JK-12 School I |
410 |
11:32:30.0 |
Corrin Kuzemchuk |
1 |
Dryden High School |
411 |
11:32:45.0 |
Jillian Strutt |
1 |
Orangeville District Secondary School I |
412 |
11:33:00.0 |
Maddy Green |
1 |
Parry Sound High School I |
413 |
11:33:15.0 |
Chloe Ranahan |
1 |
Sir Robert Borden I |
414 |
11:33:30.0 |
ESTER WILSON |
1 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL I |
415 |
11:33:45.0 |
JESSICA PATTERSON |
1 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
416 |
11:34:00.0 |
Amber Rock |
1 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
417 |
11:34:15.0 |
Keili Shepherd |
1 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
418 |
11:34:30.0 |
Olivia Thompson |
1 |
Lakefield College School |
419 |
11:34:45.0 |
Hannah Story-Korman |
1 |
Timiskaming District Secondary School I |
420 |
11:35:00.0 |
Mackenzie Elwes |
1 |
Parry Sound High School |
421 |
11:35:15.0 |
Alex Azzopardi |
1 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
422 |
11:35:30.0 |
Elodie Drew |
1 |
École secondaire publique De La Salle I |
423 |
11:35:45.0 |
Ishana Rue |
1 |
colonel by secondary |
424 |
11:36:00.0 |
Eden Santi |
1 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
425 |
11:36:15.0 |
Emily O'Halloran |
1 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
426 |
11:36:30.0 |
Laura Rea |
1 |
Huntsville High School |
427 |
11:36:45.0 |
Olivia Wolfram |
2 |
Widdifield Secondary School I |
428 |
11:37:00.0 |
Abigail Lea |
2 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS I |
429 |
11:37:15.0 |
Kristina Ward |
2 |
St. Ignatius of Loyola I |
430 |
11:37:30.0 |
Sofia Czerny |
2 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
431 |
11:37:45.0 |
ANNA KATSARAS |
2 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
432 |
11:38:00.0 |
Payton Zilkalns |
2 |
Dryden High School |
433 |
11:38:15.0 |
Maggie Klein |
2 |
Bell High School I |
434 |
11:38:30.0 |
Allison Kerker |
2 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School I |
435 |
11:38:45.0 |
JUSTINA SREBRNJAK |
2 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. I |
436 |
11:39:00.0 |
Mary Summerby |
2 |
Conseil Scolaire Catholique Jeanne-Lajoie |
437 |
11:39:15.0 |
Olivia Fetterly |
2 |
Innisdale Secondary School I |
438 |
11:39:30.0 |
Hannah Zettel |
2 |
colonel by secondary |
439 |
11:39:45.0 |
Brittany Burrows |
2 |
Ecole secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie I |
440 |
11:40:00.0 |
Bridget Spoel |
2 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
441 |
11:40:15.0 |
Rachel Harding |
2 |
Lakefield College School |
442 |
11:40:30.0 |
Alexia Mathieson-Adams |
2 |
Chippewa Secondary School I |
443 |
11:40:45.0 |
Michelle Domagala -Tang |
2 |
huron park secondary school I |
444 |
11:41:00.0 |
Francesca Bravo |
2 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School I |
445 |
11:41:15.0 |
Kaitlyn Craughwell |
2 |
Orangeville District Secondary School |
446 |
11:41:30.0 |
Sarah Booth |
2 |
Adam Scott CVI |
447 |
11:41:45.0 |
Bethany Green |
2 |
Orangeville District Secondary School I |
448 |
11:42:00.0 |
Miriam Lutes |
2 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS I |
449 |
11:42:15.0 |
Cassidy Grimes |
2 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
450 |
11:42:30.0 |
Ainsley Herr |
2 |
Huntsville High School |
451 |
11:42:45.0 |
Gracei Crafts |
2 |
Parry Sound High School |
452 |
11:43:00.0 |
Danielle Huschilt |
2 |
Thomas A Stewart Secondary School I |
453 |
11:43:15.0 |
Elizabeth AARTS |
2 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
454 |
11:43:30.0 |
Christina Pavone |
2 |
École secondaire catholique Algonquin I |
455 |
11:43:45.0 |
Mariah Looby |
2 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
456 |
11:44:00.0 |
Kaitlyn Lee |
2 |
Markville Secondary School I |
457 |
11:44:15.0 |
Raynen Hargreaves |
2 |
College Avenue Secondary School I |
458 |
11:44:30.0 |
Karina McDonald |
2 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
459 |
11:44:45.0 |
Sarah Lutes |
2 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS I |
460 |
11:45:00.0 |
Sarah Maguire |
2 |
Ecole secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie I |
461 |
11:45:15.0 |
Audrey-Anna Colson |
2 |
Rosseau Lake College I |
462 |
11:45:30.0 |
Maya Torrie |
2 |
St. Mary's High School |
463 |
11:45:45.0 |
Emily Schwartzentruber |
2 |
Woodstock Collegiate Institute I |
464 |
11:46:00.0 |
MIA CADIEUX |
2 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
465 |
11:46:15.0 |
Sandra Bojic |
2 |
Clarkson Secondary School I |
466 |
11:46:30.0 |
Sarah Thackeray |
2 |
Crestwood Secondary School I |
467 |
11:46:45.0 |
Emma Lindsay |
3 |
Adam Scott CVI |
468 |
11:47:00.0 |
Lauren Egli |
3 |
Earl of March SS I |
470 |
11:47:30.0 |
Sophie Laperrière |
3 |
École secondaire catholique Algonquin I |
471 |
11:47:45.0 |
Emma Davis |
3 |
Woodstock Collegiate Institute I |
472 |
11:48:00.0 |
Sarah Sloss |
3 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School I |
473 |
11:48:15.0 |
Sami SPENCE |
3 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
474 |
11:48:30.0 |
Lilly Ukos |
3 |
huron park secondary school I |
475 |
11:48:45.0 |
Hannah Skelton |
3 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
476 |
11:49:00.0 |
Lauren Denstedt |
3 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
477 |
11:49:15.0 |
EILY RAULIUK DUNN |
3 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
478 |
11:49:30.0 |
Brittany Wilson |
3 |
Ingersoll District Collegiate Institute I |
479 |
11:49:45.0 |
Kirsten Holy |
3 |
Crestwood Secondary School I |
480 |
11:50:00.0 |
Kaitlyn Forbes |
3 |
colonel by secondary |
481 |
11:50:15.0 |
Sydney Tarini |
3 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
482 |
11:50:30.0 |
Hanna Su |
3 |
Lakefield College School |
483 |
11:50:45.0 |
Reilley McClure |
3 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
484 |
11:51:00.0 |
Hannah Meloche |
3 |
St. Mary's High School |
485 |
11:51:15.0 |
Lida Fathi |
3 |
Bear Creek Secondary School I |
486 |
11:51:30.0 |
Madi Smrtka |
3 |
Huntsville High School |
487 |
11:51:45.0 |
Brooklyn Eady |
3 |
Conseil Scolaire Catholique Jeanne-Lajoie |
488 |
11:52:00.0 |
ABBIE WALKER |
3 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
489 |
11:52:15.0 |
Alex Hall |
3 |
Orangeville District Secondary School |
490 |
11:52:30.0 |
Amy Wickstrom |
3 |
Dryden High School |
491 |
11:52:45.0 |
Annika Curtis |
3 |
K.C.V.I. I |
492 |
11:53:00.0 |
Reisha Vos |
3 |
Atikokan High School I |
493 |
11:53:15.0 |
Anna Vigneron |
3 |
Earl of March SS I |
494 |
11:53:30.0 |
Audra Nicholson |
3 |
Parry Sound High School |
495 |
11:53:45.0 |
Hana Solinger |
4 |
St. Mary's High School |
496 |
11:54:00.0 |
Natalie Pridham |
4 |
Orangeville District Secondary School |
497 |
11:54:15.0 |
Milla Tarnopolsky |
4 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
498 |
11:54:30.0 |
Jessica Taylor |
4 |
Conseil Scolaire Catholique Jeanne-Lajoie |
500 |
11:55:00.0 |
BRINNA FITZPATRICK |
4 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
501 |
11:55:15.0 |
Mary Anne Schoenhardt |
4 |
King City Secondary School I |
502 |
11:55:30.0 |
Paige Ponton |
4 |
Dryden High School |
503 |
11:55:45.0 |
Alison Schouten |
4 |
Newmarket High School I |
504 |
11:56:00.0 |
Alexandra Hudson |
4 |
Clarkson Secondary School I |
505 |
11:56:15.0 |
Grace HUTTON |
4 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
506 |
11:56:30.0 |
Patricia Rothenburg |
4 |
EASTVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL I |
507 |
11:56:45.0 |
Becky Botello |
4 |
Lakefield College School |
508 |
11:57:00.0 |
Rosalyn Shepherd |
4 |
Thomas A Stewart Secondary School I |
509 |
11:57:15.0 |
Emma Caruso |
4 |
École secondaire catholique Algonquin I |
510 |
11:57:30.0 |
Clare Wilson |
4 |
Bear Creek Secondary School I |
511 |
11:57:45.0 |
Aly Knox |
4 |
Adam Scott CVI |
512 |
11:58:00.0 |
Janelle Gras |
4 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
513 |
11:58:15.0 |
LIZA KNILL |
4 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
514 |
11:58:30.0 |
Sabrina Morris |
4 |
colonel by secondary |
515 |
11:58:45.0 |
Marina Tusz |
4 |
Huntsville High School |
516 |
11:59:00.0 |
Katya Dondi |
4 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
517 |
11:59:15.0 |
Kate Richards |
4 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
518 |
11:59:30.0 |
Lindsay Raymond |
4 |
Parry Sound High School |
519 |
11:59:45.0 |
Kendall Saravanamuttoo |
4 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
520 |
12:00:00.0 |
Alison Pecoskie |
4 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School I |
521 |
12:00:15.0 |
Emma Grove |
5 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
522 |
12:00:30.0 |
Sarah Shi |
5 |
Lakefield College School |
523 |
12:00:45.0 |
Sophia SLATER |
5 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
524 |
12:01:00.0 |
Allison Caswell |
5 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
525 |
12:01:15.0 |
Katarina Narhinen |
5 |
Dryden High School |
526 |
12:01:30.0 |
Elise Howden |
5 |
BARRIE NORTH I |
527 |
12:01:45.0 |
Shaylynn Loewen |
5 |
Parry Sound High School |
528 |
12:02:00.0 |
Emily Drake |
5 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
529 |
12:02:15.0 |
Elyssa Murray |
5 |
Orangeville District Secondary School |
530 |
12:02:30.0 |
ALI JORDAN |
5 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. |
531 |
12:02:45.0 |
Natasia Varieur |
5 |
Huntsville High School |
532 |
12:03:00.0 |
Elise Holt |
5 |
GEORGIAN BAY DSS I |
533 |
12:03:15.0 |
Anna Welburn |
5 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
534 |
12:03:30.0 |
Olivia Westbrooke |
5 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
535 |
12:03:45.0 |
Sydney Rasberry |
5 |
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute |
536 |
12:04:00.0 |
EVA WILSON |
5 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
Seed |
Team |
601 |
12:15:15.0 |
Adam Dufour |
1 |
colonel by secondary I |
602 |
12:15:30.0 |
Garrett Yost |
1 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
603 |
12:15:45.0 |
Jacob Arnold |
1 |
Atikokan High School |
604 |
12:16:00.0 |
Lachlan Robertson-Martin |
1 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute B |
605 |
12:16:15.0 |
Finnbar Perrault |
1 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
606 |
12:16:30.0 |
Liam O'Connor |
1 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School |
607 |
12:16:45.0 |
Ben Laurin |
1 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford I |
608 |
12:17:00.0 |
Franklin Marshall |
1 |
FE Madill |
610 |
12:17:30.0 |
Leif Manners |
1 |
ORILLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL |
611 |
12:17:45.0 |
William Paterson |
1 |
Red Lake District High School I |
613 |
12:18:15.0 |
Devan Schmidt |
1 |
Dryden High School I |
614 |
12:18:30.0 |
Zack Doupe |
1 |
Timiskaming District Secondary School I |
615 |
12:18:45.0 |
Brayden Vanstone |
1 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
616 |
12:19:00.0 |
Owen Fedorowich |
1 |
Huntsville High School |
617 |
12:19:15.0 |
Jony Paul |
1 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
618 |
12:19:30.0 |
Johnathan Frampton |
1 |
Valour JK-12 School |
619 |
12:19:45.0 |
Thomas Csisztu |
1 |
Conseil Scolaire Catholique Jeanne-Lajoie I |
620 |
12:20:00.0 |
Devon Pegrum |
1 |
Sir Robert Borden I |
621 |
12:20:15.0 |
Chris Dodds |
1 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
622 |
12:20:30.0 |
Greg Mitchel |
1 |
King City Secondary School I |
623 |
12:20:45.0 |
Sean Currie |
1 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
624 |
12:21:00.0 |
Jacob Thompson |
1 |
École secondaire du Sacré-Coeur I |
625 |
12:21:15.0 |
Chany Ahn |
1 |
Orangeville District Secondary School I |
626 |
12:21:30.0 |
Jackson Corlett |
1 |
Orangeville District Secondary School |
628 |
12:22:00.0 |
Mike Bahen |
1 |
St. Andrew's College |
629 |
12:22:15.0 |
Jake Bisson |
1 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS |
630 |
12:22:30.0 |
Tom Chown |
1 |
Lockerby Composite School I |
631 |
12:22:45.0 |
MAX GUEROUT |
1 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
632 |
12:23:00.0 |
Telfer Beveridge |
1 |
Mayfield Secondary School I |
634 |
12:23:30.0 |
Thomas Brown |
2 |
colonel by secondary I |
635 |
12:23:45.0 |
Jon Goderre |
2 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
636 |
12:24:00.0 |
Jacob Van Boekel |
2 |
huron park secondary school I |
637 |
12:24:15.0 |
Devin Gras |
2 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford I |
638 |
12:24:30.0 |
Brayden Gras |
2 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
639 |
12:24:45.0 |
Owen Lutes |
2 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS I |
640 |
12:25:00.0 |
Evan Skinn |
2 |
FE Madill |
641 |
12:25:15.0 |
David Pullen |
2 |
huron park secondary school I |
642 |
12:25:30.0 |
Jarod MEDD |
2 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
643 |
12:25:45.0 |
Matthew Norman |
2 |
Merivale High School I |
644 |
12:26:00.0 |
Sander Van Walraven |
2 |
Nepean High School I |
645 |
12:26:15.0 |
Devon Ward |
2 |
Ecole secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie I |
646 |
12:26:30.0 |
Will Ebisuzaki-Mackay |
2 |
Adam Scott CVI |
647 |
12:26:45.0 |
Jake Stickney |
2 |
Englehart High School I |
648 |
12:27:00.0 |
Pierre Grall-Johnson |
2 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
649 |
12:27:15.0 |
Chandler Androbus |
|
Notre Dame SS I |
650 |
12:27:30.0 |
Jayden Blower |
2 |
Parry Sound High School I |
652 |
12:28:00.0 |
Alastair Watson |
2 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS |
653 |
12:28:15.0 |
BLAKE PATTERSON |
2 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. I |
654 |
12:28:30.0 |
Jared Merkley |
2 |
ORILLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL |
655 |
12:28:45.0 |
Jean-Sébastien Houle |
2 |
École secondaire de Plantageneet I |
656 |
12:29:00.0 |
Jack Zhang |
2 |
Lakefield College School |
657 |
12:29:15.0 |
Parker Sweet-Boulay |
2 |
HB Beal Secondary School I |
658 |
12:29:30.0 |
Anthony Kashin |
2 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. I |
659 |
12:29:45.0 |
Tyler Pearse |
2 |
Huntsville High School |
660 |
12:30:00.0 |
MARK GHARGHOURI |
2 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
661 |
12:30:15.0 |
Michael Moloney |
2 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School |
662 |
12:30:30.0 |
Wyatt Machan |
2 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
663 |
12:30:45.0 |
Teagan Harris |
2 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute B |
664 |
12:31:00.0 |
Sean Wood |
2 |
Dryden High School I |
666 |
12:31:30.0 |
Cai MacDonald |
2 |
St. Mary's High School I |
667 |
12:31:45.0 |
Josh Mihkelson |
2 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
668 |
12:32:00.0 |
Ray Smyth |
2 |
Rosseau Lake College I |
669 |
12:32:15.0 |
Kyler Gannon |
2 |
Atikokan High School |
670 |
12:32:30.0 |
Benjamin Lee |
2 |
Valour JK-12 School |
671 |
12:32:45.0 |
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky |
|
Notre Dame SS I |
672 |
12:33:00.0 |
Ethan Loucks |
3 |
EASTVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL |
673 |
12:33:15.0 |
Sean Denton |
3 |
St. Andrew's College |
674 |
12:33:30.0 |
Evan Kealey |
3 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute B |
675 |
12:33:45.0 |
Ezra Pierce |
3 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
676 |
12:34:00.0 |
Kelly Thompson |
3 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
677 |
12:34:15.0 |
Alex Cowman |
3 |
Central Huron Secondary School I |
678 |
12:34:30.0 |
Dan Tindall |
3 |
Lockerby Composite School I |
679 |
12:34:45.0 |
Nick Cheney |
3 |
Nepean High School I |
680 |
12:35:00.0 |
Joe Sammon |
3 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
681 |
12:35:15.0 |
Noah Webster |
3 |
Huntsville High School I |
682 |
12:35:30.0 |
Aiden Tullio |
3 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
683 |
12:35:45.0 |
Brandon Murray |
3 |
FE Madill |
684 |
12:36:00.0 |
Andrew Fryer |
3 |
Dunbarton High School I |
685 |
12:36:15.0 |
Brayden Scholey |
3 |
Adam Scott CVI |
686 |
12:36:30.0 |
Justin Laurie |
3 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School |
687 |
12:36:45.0 |
Michael Wootton |
3 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
688 |
12:37:00.0 |
Carter Henschel |
3 |
Widdifield Secondary School I |
689 |
12:37:15.0 |
Kenneth Lorbetskie |
3 |
Merivale High School I |
690 |
12:37:30.0 |
Cameron Epp |
3 |
ORILLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL |
691 |
12:37:45.0 |
Jeff Bright |
3 |
HB Beal Secondary School I |
692 |
12:38:00.0 |
Tommy Giblin |
3 |
Huntsville High School |
693 |
12:38:15.0 |
Simon Christie |
3 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS |
694 |
12:38:30.0 |
Nathan Frampton |
3 |
Valour JK-12 School |
695 |
12:38:45.0 |
Jed Haight |
3 |
College Avenue Secondary School I |
696 |
12:39:00.0 |
BRADLEY AUDET |
3 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
697 |
12:39:15.0 |
Kyle Lee |
3 |
Lakefield College School |
698 |
12:39:30.0 |
Jonah Nyenhuis |
3 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
699 |
12:39:45.0 |
Brad Smith |
3 |
Almaguin Highlands SS I |
700 |
12:40:00.0 |
Josh Carruthers |
3 |
Dryden High School I |
701 |
12:40:15.0 |
Alex Kirchberger |
3 |
Orangeville District Secondary School |
702 |
12:40:30.0 |
Eric Williams |
3 |
Atikokan High School |
703 |
12:40:45.0 |
Matt Bridger |
|
Notre Dame SS I |
704 |
12:41:00.0 |
Jack Chambers |
4 |
St. Peter Catholic Secondary School |
705 |
12:41:15.0 |
James Beck |
4 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
706 |
12:41:30.0 |
Nathan Greer |
4 |
Parry Sound High School I |
707 |
12:41:45.0 |
Trent Paterson |
4 |
Orangeville District Secondary School |
708 |
12:42:00.0 |
James Norrie |
4 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
709 |
12:42:15.0 |
Felix Shier |
4 |
CAIRINE WILSON SS |
710 |
12:42:30.0 |
Mackenzie FORMAN |
4 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
711 |
12:42:45.0 |
Oliver Harris |
4 |
St. Andrew's College |
712 |
12:43:00.0 |
Liam Powers-Kelly |
4 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute B |
713 |
12:43:15.0 |
Dan Shaw |
4 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
714 |
12:43:30.0 |
Alexander Peterson |
4 |
Adam Scott CVI |
715 |
12:43:45.0 |
Adam Poulin |
4 |
Atikokan High School |
716 |
12:44:00.0 |
Erik Van der Vlies |
4 |
FE Madill |
717 |
12:44:15.0 |
Tommy Omura |
4 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute |
718 |
12:44:30.0 |
Freddie Pickess |
4 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
719 |
12:44:45.0 |
Henry Thomas |
4 |
Valour JK-12 School |
721 |
12:45:15.0 |
Carson Pearse |
4 |
Huntsville High School |
722 |
12:45:30.0 |
Jonathan Stoppa |
4 |
Madawaska Valley District High School I |
723 |
12:45:45.0 |
Noah Walker |
4 |
Elmvale District High School I |
724 |
12:46:00.0 |
KARSON PROULX |
4 |
HUMBERVIEW S.S. I |
725 |
12:46:15.0 |
Matthew Ouellette |
4 |
Almaguin Highlands SS I |
726 |
12:46:30.0 |
CONNOR GOOD |
4 |
EASTVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL |
727 |
12:46:45.0 |
Zack Masciangelo |
4 |
Lakefield College School |
728 |
12:47:00.0 |
Forrest Herman |
4 |
École secondaire catholique Algonquin I |
729 |
12:47:15.0 |
Tosh Aggarwal |
4 |
ORILLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL |
730 |
12:47:30.0 |
DAVID KLUKAS |
4 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
731 |
12:47:45.0 |
Aidan Buckley |
4 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
732 |
12:48:00.0 |
Waldon Moreau |
4 |
Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. I |
733 |
12:48:15.0 |
Thomas Hulton |
5 |
ORILLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL |
734 |
12:48:30.0 |
Graham Daly |
5 |
Ashbury College I |
735 |
12:48:45.0 |
Hudson McCubbin |
5 |
Chippewa Secondary School I |
736 |
12:49:00.0 |
Hugh Graham |
5 |
Ashbury College I |
737 |
12:49:15.0 |
Liam DiGiacinto |
5 |
Valour JK-12 School |
738 |
12:49:30.0 |
Oliver Grocott |
5 |
University of Toronto Schools I |
739 |
12:49:45.0 |
Josh Tillson |
5 |
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School |
740 |
12:50:00.0 |
Ryan Jamieson |
5 |
St. Andrew's College |
741 |
12:50:15.0 |
William Holt |
5 |
GEORGIAN BAY DSS I |
742 |
12:50:30.0 |
John Milkovich |
5 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
743 |
12:50:45.0 |
Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros |
5 |
Glebe Collegiate Institute B |
744 |
12:51:00.0 |
Marcel SCHEELE |
5 |
ST.MARYS DCVI |
745 |
12:51:15.0 |
Walker Hunter |
5 |
GEORGIAN BAY DSS I |
746 |
12:51:30.0 |
Isaac Rondeau-McNair |
5 |
École secondaire catholique Thériault I |
747 |
12:51:45.0 |
Nicholas Ruttan |
5 |
St. Michael CSS - Stratford |
748 |
12:52:00.0 |
Erik Ohrling |
5 |
Collingwood Collegiate Institute |
749 |
12:52:15.0 |
Alec MacLean |
5 |
EASTVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL |
750 |
12:52:30.0 |
Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler |
5 |
Owen Sound DIstrict Secondary School |
751 |
12:52:45.0 |
Leif Bertelsen |
5 |
Huntsville High School |
752 |
12:53:00.0 |
DEVIN LAPPING |
5 |
MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
753 |
12:53:15.0 |
Aidan Richards |
5 |
Orangeville District Secondary School |
754 |
12:53:30.0 |
Daniel Westbroek |
5 |
Adam Scott CVI |