NB Cup #5 CPAC |
||
Date: Mar 5, 2017 | Location: Caraquet, NB Host Club: Les Élites du Nord-Roi |
|
|
Mini-Atom Boys/Gars 1.25 km. Free | 1 X 1.25 Green |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 1 | Mathias Boudreau | 2011 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:16:04.4 |
Mini-Atom Girls/Filles 1.25 km. Free | 1 X 1.25 Green |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 3 | Annabelle Kenny | 2010 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:10:24.1 | |
2 | 2 | Elise Breau | 2011 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:12:20.5 | +1:56.4 |
Atom Boys/Gars 1.25 km. Free | 1 X 1.25 Green |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 4 | Frédéric Kenny | 2008 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:05:22.2 | |
2 | 5 | Jacob Olivier Haché | 2008 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:05:30.7 | +8.5 |
3 | 9 | Rein Jones | 2008 | Wostawea | 0:06:12.8 | +50.6 |
4 | 8 | Enzo Martel | 2008 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:07:14.8 | +1:52.6 |
5 | 10 | Olivier Sonier | 2008 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:08:27.1 | +3:04.9 |
6 | 7 | Médric Albert | 2009 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:11:00.4 | +5:38.2 |
DNS | 6 | Harry Toner | 2008 | Wostawea | *** | *** |
Atom Girls/Filles 1.25 km. Free | 1 X 1.25 Green |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 15 | Léonie Duguay-Primeau | 2008 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:05:16.9 | |
2 | 14 | Lorianne Basque | 2008 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:05:42.0 | +25.1 |
3 | 13 | Emily Breau | 2008 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:07:06.0 | +1:49.1 |
4 | 16 | LisaMarie Coulombe | 2009 | Husky | 0:07:36.7 | +2:19.8 |
5 | 11 | Julie-Pier LeBouthillier | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:10:48.8 | +5:31.9 | |
6 | 12 | Lili-Pier Boudreau | 2009 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:13:03.1 | +7:46.2 |
Pee Wee Boys/Gars 2.5 km. Free | 1 X 2.5 Yellow |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 18 | Theo Simard | 2007 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:10:59.8 | |
2 | 19 | Karel Godin | 2006 | Boules de Neige | 0:11:09.8 | +10.0 |
3 | 17 | Loïk Coulombe | 2006 | Husky | 0:12:42.1 | +1:42.3 |
Pee Wee Girls/Filles 2.5 km. Free | 1 X 2.5 Yellow |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 25 | Mikaya Hoyt-Hogan | 2006 | Wostawea | 0:12:23.4 | |
2 | 23 | Léa McLaughlin | 2006 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:13:30.2 | +1:06.8 |
3 | 24 | Melodie Chiasson | 2006 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:13:52.2 | +1:28.8 |
4 | 22 | Alice Albert | 2006 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:14:57.1 | +2:33.7 |
5 | 21 | jordane lebreton | 2007 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:14:58.1 | +2:34.7 |
6 | 27 | Rose Albert | 2007 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:17:59.8 | +5:36.4 |
7 | 20 | Jolaine LeBouthillier | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:18:05.5 | +5:42.1 | |
8 | 26 | Sarah Thériault | 2007 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:18:37.3 | +6:13.9 |
Mini-Midget Boys/Gars 2.5 km. Free | 1 X 2.5 Yellow |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 33 | Hugo Austin | 2005 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:09:38.2 | |
2 | 29 | Jack Toner | 2004 | Wostawea | 0:10:07.5 | +29.3 |
3 | 30 | Mathias Michaud | 2005 | Les Aventuriers | 0:10:40.5 | +1:02.3 |
4 | 31 | Kaj Jones | 2005 | Wostawea | 0:12:37.9 | +2:59.7 |
5 | 28 | Hugo Albert | 2004 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:12:44.3 | +3:06.1 |
6 | 32 | Leezack Caron | 2005 | Husky | 0:13:08.6 | +3:30.4 |
Mini-Midget Girls/Filles 2.5 km. Free | 1 X 2.5 Yellow |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 36 | Mattea McNair | 2005 | Wostawea | 0:10:53.9 | |
2 | 35 | Anaelle Martel | 2005 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:15:23.8 | +4:29.9 |
3 | 34 | Elyse Duguay | Le Sureau Blanc | *** | *** |
Midget Boys/Gars 5 km. Free | 1 X 5.0 km Blue |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 38 | Simon Xavier Godin | 2004 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:16:27.6 | |
2 | 37 | Jeffrey Labrecque | 2002 | Husky | 0:18:02.1 | +1:34.5 |
Midget Girls/Filles 3.75 km. Free | 1 X 3.75 Red |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 39 | Ariane Austin | 2003 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:12:33.1 | |
2 | 42 | Anika Leigh | 2003 | Les Aventuriers | 0:13:20.7 | +47.6 |
3 | 40 | Gabrielle Cote | 2004 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:13:39.2 | +1:06.1 |
4 | 43 | Marissa Curry | 2003 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:14:43.6 | +2:10.5 |
5 | 41 | Vanessa Landry | 2004 | Ours des neiges / Snow Bears | 0:16:40.4 | +4:07.3 |
Juvenile Boys/Gars 7.5 km. Free | 2 X 3.75 Red |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 46 | Olivier Jacob Godin | 2002 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:23:04.0 | |
2 | 44 | Andrew Luiker | 2001 | Wostawea | 0:24:36.0 | +1:32.0 |
3 | 45 | François Leclair | 2001 | Les Aventuriers | 0:27:21.9 | +4:17.9 |
Juvenile Girls/Filles 5 km. Free | 1 X 5.0 km BLUE |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 50 | Chloe Duchesne | 2001 | Ours des neiges / Snow Bears | 0:19:03.2 | |
2 | 48 | Frances Wright | 2002 | Wostawea | 0:19:40.6 | +37.4 |
3 | 51 | Maelle Dugas | 2002 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:19:45.7 | +42.5 |
4 | 53 | Meagan Doucet | 2002 | Codiac Ski Club | 0:28:37.0 | +9:33.8 |
5 | 49 | Naomie Blanchard | 2002 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:34:31.0 | +15:27.8 |
6 | 47 | Marie-Pier Cormier | 2002 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:35:47.2 | +16:44.0 |
DNF | 52 | Myriam Côté | 2002 | Le Sureau Blanc | *** | *** |
Junior Boys/Gars 10 km. Free | 2 X 5.0 km BLUE |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 57 | Thierry Dugas | 2000 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:30:25.9 | |
2 | 55 | Maxime Savoie | 2000 | Boules de Neige | 0:31:57.6 | +1:31.7 |
3 | 54 | Alexandre Leclair | 1999 | Les Aventuriers | 0:32:00.3 | +1:34.4 |
4 | 56 | Dominic Brassard | 1999 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:35:13.0 | +4:47.1 |
Junior Girls/Filles 7.5 km. Free | 2 X 3.75 Red |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 58 | Michelle Landry | 1999 | Boules de Neige | 0:26:58.5 | |
2 | 59 | Stéphanie Landry | 1999 | Les Elites du Nord-Roi | 0:43:30.6 | +16:32.1 |
Open Men/Hommes 15 km. Free | 3 X 5.0 BLUE |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 62 | Kevin Heppell | 1992 | Les Aventuriers | 0:48:06.5 | |
2 | 60 | Vincent Leclair | 1996 | Les Aventuriers | 0:50:29.0 | +2:22.5 |
3 | 61 | Sebastien Duke | 1975 | Ours des Neiges | 0:55:51.9 | +7:45.4 |
Masters Men/Hommes 15 km. Free | 3 X 5.0 BLUE |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 65 | Gilles Landry | 1963 | Ours des neiges / Snow Bears | 0:55:01.8 | |
2 | 68 | Jonathan Simard | 1977 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:57:43.1 | +2:41.3 |
3 | 64 | Donald Wright | 1965 | Wostawea | 1:06:35.9 | +11:34.1 |
4 | 66 | Eric Luiker | 1965 | Wostawea | 1:07:50.8 | +12:49.0 |
5 | 67 | Jeff Hoyt | 1974 | Wostawea | 1:12:23.7 | +17:21.9 |
6 | 63 | Marc Godin | 1969 | Le Sureau Blanc | 1:23:36.3 | +28:34.5 |
Masters Women/Femmes 10 km. Free | 2 X 5.0 BLUE |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 69 | Manon Losier | 1974 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:36:49.5 | |
2 | 71 | Anna Healy | 1974 | Wostawea | 0:39:48.9 | +2:59.4 |
3 | 70 | Julie Daigle | 1972 | Ours des neiges / Snow Bears | 0:40:17.3 | +3:27.8 |
4 | 72 | Fran Robinson | 1957 | Wostawea | 0:45:35.8 | +8:46.3 |
Masters 60 Men/Hommes 15 km. Free | 3 X 5.0 BLUE |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 73 | Dave Moore | 1954 | Codiac Ski Club | 1:01:28.3 | |
DNF | 75 | Herman McLaughlin | 1951 | Le Sureau Blanc | *** | *** |
DSQ | 76 | richard hache | 1945 | Ours des neiges / Snow Bears | *** | *** |
DSQ | 77 | Roger Robichaud | 1948 | Ours des neiges / Snow Bears | *** | *** |
DNS | 74 | roger hache | 1949 | Le Sureau Blanc | *** | *** |
Masters 60 Women/Femmes 7.5 km. Free | 2 X 3.75 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 78 | Mireille Caron | 1956 | Husky | 0:37:35.3 |
Participation Men/Hommes 5 km. Free | 1 X 5.0 BLUE |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 81 | Andrew McNair | 1970 | Wostawea | 0:19:03.8 | |
2 | 82 | Daniel Basque | 1978 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:28:28.2 | +9:24.4 |
3 | 80 | Jacques Haché | 1976 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:39:59.3 | +20:55.5 |
4 | 79 | Michel Breau | 1980 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:41:52.1 | +22:48.3 |
Participation Women/Femmes 5 km. Free | 1 X 5.0 BLUE |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 85 | Sandrine Caron | 1978 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:21:21.1 | |
2 | 83 | Mariline Dubé | 1992 | Husky | 0:27:27.7 | +6:06.6 |
3 | 84 | Alice DesRoches | 1980 | Le Sureau Blanc | 0:29:35.8 | +8:14.7 |
DSQ | 86 | Majorie Duguay | 1977 | Le Sureau Blanc | *** | *** |