Teck Kootenay Cup #5-revised |
||
Date: Mar 4, 2017 | Location: Nelson Host Club: Nelson Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Bunnies (YOB 2012 and younger) 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Annika Heale | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:00:00.00 |
2 | Soren Merg | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:00:00.00 |
Atom Girls (YOB 2009-2011) 0.8 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
3 | Annika Merg | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:15:00.00 |
4 | Raya Kipkie | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
5 | Elysha Keyserlingk | Nelson Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
Atom Boys (YOB 2009-2011) 0.8 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
6 | Dawson Abraham | Nelson Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
7 | philemon hetu | Nelson Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
8 | Tenzin Machado | Nelson Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
9 | Alex Heale | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:15:00.00 |
10 | Padraigh Hawksbee | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
11 | Elias Pigott | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
12 | Cedric Chewter | Nelson Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
13 | Linden Chewter | Nelson Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
14 | Jasper Fergus | Kimberley Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
15 | Zachary Sevigny | Nelson Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
Peewee Girls (YOB 2007-2008) 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
16 | Ayla Kipkie | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
17 | Adele Stahl | Fernie Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
18 | Celeste Moola | Nelson Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
19 | Freya Keyserlingk | Nelson Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
20 | Petula Perry | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
21 | Cynthia Pigott | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
22 | Maya Krause | Nelson Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
23 | Aleah Smith | Nelson Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
24 | Marley Robinson-Shaw | Fernie Nordic | 10:30:00.00 |
Peewee Boys (YOB 2007-2008) 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
25 | Damien hetu | Nelson Nordic | 10:35:00.00 |
26 | Eamonn Hawksbee | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:35:00.00 |
27 | Elijah Fergus | Kimberley Nordic | 10:35:00.00 |
28 | Lachlan Bibby-Fox | Nelson Nordic | 10:35:00.00 |
29 | Tuzo Sevigny | Nelson Nordic | 10:35:00.00 |
30 | Mori Mayer | Telemark Nordic | 10:35:00.00 |
31 | Oliver Mamon | Blackjack | 10:35:00.00 |
32 | Erik White | Nelson Nordic | 10:35:00.00 |
Bantam Girls (YOB 2005-2006) 2 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
33 | Sofia Maturo | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:45:00.00 |
34 | Sadie DeMars | Kimberley Nordic | 10:45:00.00 |
35 | maina hetu | Nelson Nordic | 10:45:00.00 |
36 | Clodagh Dressler | Fernie Nordic | 10:45:00.00 |
37 | Maeve Hawksbee | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:45:00.00 |
38 | Maya Abraham | Nelson Nordic | 10:45:00.00 |
39 | Cedar Wink | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:45:00.00 |
40 | Brooklyn Burki | Kimberley Nordic | 10:45:00.00 |
41 | Annika Fait | Fernie Nordic | 10:45:00.00 |
Bantam Boys (YOB 2005-2006) 2 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
42 | Oliver Bell | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:50:00.00 |
43 | Wes Robinson-Shaw | Fernie Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
44 | Cullumn Hawksbee | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:50:00.00 |
45 | Ollie Gyr | Nelson Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
46 | Fyn Taylor | Nelson Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
47 | Finn Hepher | Fernie Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
48 | Nathan Achtem | Telemark Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
49 | roan christie | Kimberley Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
50 | Marek Krampl | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:50:00.00 |
51 | Adam Heale | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:50:00.00 |
52 | Kaelum Smith | Nelson Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
53 | James Wright | Fernie Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
54 | Keegan Taylor | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:50:00.00 |
55 | Khalil Moola | Nelson Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
56 | Xavier Machado | Nelson Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
Midget Girls (YOB 2003-2004) 3 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
57 | Maya Maturo | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:00:00.00 |
58 | Natasha Podgurny | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:00:00.00 |
59 | Tess Nuttall | Nelson Nordic | 11:00:00.00 |
60 | Sabien Edney | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:00:00.00 |
61 | Solange Machado | Nelson Nordic | 11:00:00.00 |
62 | Abbey McLean | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:00:00.00 |
63 | Avie Waterfall | Nelson Nordic | 11:00:00.00 |
Midget Boys (YOB 2003-2004) 3 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
64 | Dylan Gyr | Nelson Nordic | 11:05:00.00 |
65 | Loic Weber | Fernie Nordic | 11:05:00.00 |
66 | Diego Palmer | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:05:00.00 |
67 | Vanier Weber | Fernie Nordic | 11:05:00.00 |
68 | Evan Taylor | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:05:00.00 |
69 | Johann Taylor-Gregg | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:05:00.00 |
70 | Cameron Bibby-Fox | Nelson Nordic | 11:05:00.00 |
71 | Nathan Savage | Fernie Nordic | 11:05:00.00 |
72 | Felix Barron | Nelson Nordic | 11:05:00.00 |
73 | Kai Fait | Fernie Nordic | 11:05:00.00 |
74 | Lukas Pigott | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:05:00.00 |
75 | Noah Malenfant | Nelson Nordic | 11:05:00.00 |
Junior Boys (YOB 1999-2000) 11 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
76 | Ira McKimm | Nelson Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
Junior Women (YOB 1997-1998) 11 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
77 | Sage Robine | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:15:00.00 |
Open Women (YOB 1987-1996) 11 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
78 | Michelle Doogan-Smith | Bulkley Valley | 11:15:00.00 |
79 | Kirstin Besemann | Nelson Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
Open Men (YOB 1987-1996) 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
80 | David Harbocian | Bulkley Valley | 11:15:00.00 |
Masters A Women (YOB 1967-1986) 11 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
81 | Kerri Holmes | Fernie Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
82 | Daiva Villa | Nelson Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
83 | Danielle Burki | Kimberley Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
84 | virginia robinson | Fernie Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
85 | Amy O'Neill | Nelson Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
86 | Naomi Lentz | Fernie Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
87 | Anna Lamb-Yorski | Nelson Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
88 | Doris Hausleitner | Nelson Nordic | 11:15:00.00 |
Masters A Men (YOB 1967-1986) 11 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
89 | Matt Tonner | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:20:00.00 |
90 | Kurstun Smith | Nelson Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
91 | Aaron Scott | Spokane Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
92 | Leon Pigott | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:20:00.00 |
93 | Gregory Munby | Nelson Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
94 | Aric Bishop | Nelson Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
95 | Martin Keyserlingk | Nelson Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
96 | Wannes Luppens | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:20:00.00 |
97 | Jason Rusu | Nelson Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
98 | Benjamin Achtem | Telemark Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
99 | Jeff Williams | Fernie Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
100 | Tim Mayer | Telemark Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
101 | Johnny Shaw | Fernie Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
102 | Kris Heale | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:20:00.00 |
103 | Travis Hauck | Nelson Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
104 | Rod Taylor | Nelson Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
105 | Mark Hamilton | Nelson Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
106 | Scott Kipkie | Valhalla Hills | 11:20:00.00 |
Masters B Women (YOB 1966 & earlier 11 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
107 | Susan Rohn | Fernie Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
108 | Sandra Fuller | Nelson Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
109 | Penny Johnson | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:25:00.00 |
110 | Petra Lehmann | Nelson Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
111 | Shelley Adams | Nelson Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
Masters B Men (YOB 1966 & earlier) 11 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
112 | George Edney | Nelson Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
113 | John Boulanger | Nelson Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
114 | Daniel Savage | Fernie Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
115 | Peter Lewis | Nelson Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
116 | Fred Bushell | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:25:00.00 |
117 | Jay McKimm | Nelson Nordic | 11:25:00.00 |
Junior Girls (YOB 1999-2000) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
118 | Molly Miller | Kimberley Nordic | 11:30:00.00 |
119 | Michaela McLean | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:30:00.00 |
Juvenile Boys (YOB 2001-2002) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
120 | Mac Dressler | Fernie Nordic | 11:30:00.00 |
121 | Ian Mayer | Telemark Nordic | 11:30:00.00 |
122 | Rohan Moola | Nelson Nordic | 11:30:00.00 |
Juvenile Girls (YOB 2001-2002) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
123 | Zoe Taylor | Nelson Nordic | 11:30:00.00 |
124 | Jasmine Drolet | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:30:00.00 |
Recreational (1999 & earlier) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
125 | Wanda Machado | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
126 | Laurie Carr | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
127 | Melissa Keyserlingk | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
128 | Karen Redfern | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
129 | Scott Dressler | Fernie Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
130 | Carol Wallace | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
131 | Micheline Picard | Fernie Nordic Society | 11:35:00.00 |
132 | Matthieu Corriveau | Fernie Nordic Society | 11:35:00.00 |
133 | pascale boyer | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
134 | Erik Leslie | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
135 | Emma Dressler | Fernie Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
136 | sebastien hade | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
137 | Linda Homeniuk | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
138 | Janet Connolly | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |
139 | Sarah Waterhouse | Nelson Nordic | 11:35:00.00 |