Coupe Québec #4 et VR - 2017 Style libre | Zone4.ca

Coupe Québec #4 et VR - 2017 Style libre

Date: Mar 12, 2017
StartList
Lieu: Morin-Heights
Host Club: Fondeurs-Laurentides

Jurie
Délégué technique  Pierrot Bernier 
Directeur de course  Francoix Gagnon 
Chef contrôleur  Denis Langdeau 
H d'obs: 10:00
Vitesse vent  20 km/h
Température -17 Temp. neige -15
Météo éclaircies

Open Homme 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
301 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier U23 (M) 1994-96 24467 91.71 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
302 Nicolas Beaulieu Junior A (M) 1997-98 27403 89.44 Orford 10:00:00.0
303 Antoine Cyr Junior A (M) 1997-98 30263 89.3 skinouk 10:00:00.0
304 Alexis Morin Senior (M) 1986-93 24486 88.57 Skibec 10:00:00.0
305 Olivier Hamel U23 (M) 1994-96 25623 88.2 Skibec 10:00:00.0
306 Antoine Briand U23 (M) 1994-96 23624 87.73 Skibec 10:00:00.0
307 William Dumas U23 (M) 1994-96 26913 86.33 Rouge et Or 10:00:00.0
308 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Junior A (M) 1997-98 30227 85.38 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
309 Edouard Reed-Métayer U23 (M) 1994-96 25622 85.03 Skibec 10:00:00.0
310 Gabriel Sarrazin Junior A (M) 1997-98 28172 82.41 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
311 Seamus Boyd-Porter U23 (M) 1994-96 27440 80.26 Chelsea Nordiq 10:00:00.0
312 Thomas Reed-Métayer U23 (M) 1994-96 21601 79.89 Skibec 10:00:00.0
313 August Myers U23 (M) 1994-96 27358 79.3 Orford 10:00:00.0
314 Vincent Drolet Junior A (M) 1997-98 30225 79.15 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
315 Phil Shaw Maîtres 2 (M) 1966-75 3436 72.9 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
316 Bruno Caron Maîtres 2 (M) 1966-75 33155 72.73 Montériski 10:00:00.0
317 Laurent Provencher Junior A (M) 1997-98 31485 71.69 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
318 Francis Henrichon Senior (M) 1986-93 18467 68.07 Défi T.M. 10:00:00.0
319 Paul Junique Maîtres 4 (M) 1946-55 34108 62.88 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
320 Benjamin Du Hays Senior (M) 1986-93 38891 60.82 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
321 Sylvain Guertin Maîtres 1 (M) 1976-85     Monteriski 10:00:00.0
322 Jérôme McEniry Senior (M) 1986-93 14115   Montériski 10:00:00.0
323 Guy Métayer Senior (M) 1986-93     Skibec 10:00:00.0
324 Zachari Bolduc Junior A (M) 1997-98     Indépendant 10:00:00.0
325 Nicolas BOUVERT Maîtres 2 (M) 1966-75     Autre 10:00:00.0
326 Felix Gervais Maîtres 1 (M) 1976-85     Indépendant 10:00:00.0
327 Travis Luckert Junior A (M) 1997-98     McGill Univ. 10:00:00.0
328 Quentin Stoyel U23 (M) 1994-96 24469   McGill Univ. 10:00:00.0
329 Anthony Lowther Senior (M) 1986-93     McGill Univ. 10:00:00.0
330 Andrew Lowther U23 (M) 1994-96     McGill Univ. 10:00:00.0
331 Sébastien  Bouffard Maîtres 1 (M) 1976-85     Indépendant 10:00:00.0

Junior B Garçon 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
341 Antoine Laforte Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31062 86.2 Skibec 10:40:00.0
342 Pierrick Sarthou Junior B 2 (M) 1999 25578 83.89 Montériski 10:40:00.0
343 Antoine Barrette Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31856 83.27 Défi T.M. 10:40:00.0
344 Vincent Landry Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31850 82.85 Skibec 10:40:00.0
345 Pascal Côté Junior B 2 (M) 1999 36419 82.27 C.N.M.S.A. 10:40:00.0
346 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31042 79.84 Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
347 John Lindfors Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31840 79.84 Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
348 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31415 79.1 Montériski 10:40:00.0
349 Petelle Edward Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31872 76.81 Montériski 10:40:00.0
350 Justin Croteau Junior B 1 (M) 2000 33131 76.45 Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
351 Elie Sarrazin Junior B 1 (M) 2000 33744 75.89 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:40:00.0
352 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31812 75.55 Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:00.0
353 Olivier Despatis Junior B 1 (M) 2000 36455 75.21 Skinouk 10:40:00.0
354 Nicolas Nantais Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31466 74.7 Skibec 10:40:00.0
355 Vincent Wolfe Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31487 74.59 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:40:00.0
356 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Junior B 1 (M) 2000 33749 73.4 Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:00.0
357 Alexandre Boily Junior B 1 (M) 2000 34064 73.12 Skibec 10:40:00.0
358 Charles Duhaime Junior B 1 (M) 2000 34121 72.49 Skibec 10:40:00.0
359 Alexis Lacroix Junior B 1 (M) 2000 33359 72.2 Skinouk 10:40:00.0
360 Félix Houde Junior B 1 (M) 2000 34061 72.15 Défi T.M. 10:40:00.0
361 Liam Powers-Kelly Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31049 71.7 Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
362 Emile Chamard Junior B 2 (M) 1999 31849 71.44 Skibec 10:40:00.0
363 Jérémie Ouellet Junior B 2 (M) 1999 34083 71.27 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:40:00.0
364 Nicolas Houle Junior B 2 (M) 1999 34063 71.12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:40:00.0
365 William Côté Junior B 1 (M) 2000 34868 71.12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:40:00.0
366 Jérémie Ranger Junior B 1 (M) 2000 33366 70.19 Skinouk 10:40:00.0
367 Arthur Smith-Windsor Junior B 2 (M) 1999 34104 68.7 Nakkertok 10:40:00.0
368 Isaac Vandenberg Junior B 1 (M) 2000 33153 67.84 Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:00.0
369 Jacob Nicol Junior B 1 (M) 2000 34871 63.19 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:40:00.0
370 Étienne Tremblay Gravel Junior B 1 (M) 2000 33372 60.81 Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:00.0
371 Mathis Roth Junior B 1 (M) 2000 33374 0 Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:00.0

Open Femme 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
381 Laura Leclair Junior A (F) 1997-98 27396 84.14 Chelsea Nordiq 11:15:00.0
382 Lauriane Grégoire Junior A (F) 1997-98 30245 75.84 Défi T.M. 11:15:00.0
383 Marianne Scherrer Junior A (F) 1997-98 29469 75.82 Skibec 11:15:00.0
384 Jeanne Morin Junior A (F) 1997-98 28656 72.92 Montériski 11:15:00.0
385 Julie Mathieu Trottier Junior A (F) 1997-98 29500 72.46 Skibec 11:15:00.0
386 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau U23 (F) 1994-96 25613 71.3 Skibec 11:15:00.0
387 Florence Bourque Junior A (F) 1997-98 31813 70.93 Montériski 11:15:00.0
388 Alice Burbidge-Izquierdo Junior A (F) 1997-98 30247 67.03 Montériski 11:15:00.0
389 Christine Camozzi U23 (F) 1994-96     McGill Univ. 11:15:00.0
390 Jessica Singer U23 (F) 1994-96     McGill Univ. 11:15:00.0
391 Alais Hewes Senior (F) 1986-93     McGill Univ. 11:15:00.0
392 Kate Marr-Laing Junior A (F) 1997-98     McGill Univ. 11:15:00.0

Junior B Fille 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
401 Alexandra Racine Junior B 2 (F) 1999 29499 80.2 Orford 11:25:00.0
402 Roxane Vermette Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) 34123 78.86 C.N.M.S.A. 11:25:00.0
403 Tove Halvorsen Junior B 2 (F) 1999 31050 78.37 Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
404 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Junior B 2 (F) 1999 31793 77.71 Orford 11:25:00.0
405 Élisabeth Petitclerc Junior B 2 (F) 1999 31406 74.99 C.N.M.S.A. 11:25:00.0
406 Rosalie Vermette Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) 33745 73.64 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
407 Anna Billowits Junior B 2 (F) 1999 31811 73.13 Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
408 Ariane Normandeau Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) 33352 71.67 Montériski 11:25:00.0
409 Virginie Pellerin Junior B 2 (F) 1999 31483 71.55 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
410 Chloé Lagendyk Junior B 2 (F) 1999 31482 70.87 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
411 Justine Dumas Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) 33139 70.41 Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
412 Emmanuelle Forge Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) 33367 68.96 Skinouk 11:25:00.0
413 Mei-Anne Girard Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) 35312 68.44 C.N.M.S.A. 11:25:00.0
414 Heidi Gosselin Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) 33759 66.61 Défi T.M. 11:25:00.0
415 Sierra Leclerc Junior B 2 (F) 1999 31790 62.72 Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
416 Janie Potvin Junior B 2 (F) 1999 32899 61.26 Orford 11:25:00.0
417 Robyn McIntosh Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) 31797   Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0

Juvénile Garçon 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
451 Olivier Léveillé Juvénile (M) 2001-02 34101 80.2 Orford 12:00:00.0
452 Felix-Olivier Moreau Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35448 77.97 C.N.M.S.A. 12:00:00.0
453 Mats Halvorsen Juvénile (M) 2001-02 33375 76.44 Nakkertok 12:00:00.0
454 Marc-Olivier Lozier Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36446 73.86 Défi T.M. 12:00:00.0
455 Jérémie Giguère Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35777 73.45 C.N.M.S.A. 12:00:00.0
456 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36470 72.72 Skibec 12:00:00.0
457 Liam Varin Gregoire Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36448 71.95 Défi T.M. 12:00:00.0
458 Arthur Petelle Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36451 71.75 Défi T.M. 12:00:00.0
459 Alexis Pellerin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36429 71.23 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
460 Benjamin Croteau Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35322 70.23 Nakkertok 12:00:00.0
461 Xavier Martin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35446 69.76 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
462 William Lepine Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36445 69.68 Défi T.M. 12:00:00.0
463 Edward Laforte Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36503 69.42 Skibec 12:00:00.0
464 Tristan Poulin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35455 69.12 Montériski 12:00:00.0
465 Parker Courte Rathwell Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36522 69.11 Tremblant Nordique 12:00:00.0
466 Hugo Vermette Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36481 68.92 C.N.M.S.A. 12:00:00.0
467 Florent Banos Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38007 68.83 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
468 Casey Brennan Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35450 68.67 Chelsea Nordiq 12:00:00.0
469 William Bérubé Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38845 67 Nakkertok 12:00:00.0
470 Hugo Barrette Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36515 66.06 Défi T.M. 12:00:00.0
471 Axel Gref Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35343 65.66 Orford 12:00:00.0
472 Gabriel Lamothe Juvénile (M) 2001-02 37238 65.38 Chelsea Nordiq 12:00:00.0
473 Erikson Moore Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36436 65.33 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
474 Maxime Dorval Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38864 64.54 C.N.M.S.A. 12:00:00.0
475 Anthony Truffer Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38002 64.06 C.N.M.S.A. 12:00:00.0
476 Theo Mallett Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35780 63.92 Chelsea Nordiq 12:00:00.0
477 Theo McElligott Juvénile (M) 2001-02 37853 62.41 Chelsea Nordiq 12:00:00.0
478 Xavier Bourbeau Juvénile (M) 2001-02 37215 62.14 Montériski 12:00:00.0
479 Aubert Tremblay Juvénile (M) 2001-02 35487 62.12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
480 Fabrice Lemieux Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38866 62.11 Skibec 12:00:00.0
481 Charles Séguin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38858 61.08 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
482 Jeremy Ricard Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38004 60.99 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
483 Dominique Townsend Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38907 60.85 Nakkertok 12:00:00.0
484 Thomas Larocque Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38027 60.84 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
485 Émile Breault Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36444 60.66 Défi T.M. 12:00:00.0
486 Antoine Ranger Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36472 59.66 Skinouk 12:00:00.0
487 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36449 59.29 Montériski 12:00:00.0
488 Pierrick Forge Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36495 58.36 Skinouk 12:00:00.0
489 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Juvénile (M) 2001-02 36479 58.26 Skibec 12:00:00.0
490 Guillaume Chartier Juvénile (M) 2001-02 37797 56.19 Mauriski 12:00:00.0
491 Francis Lutfy Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38884 55.46 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
492 Philip St-Cyr Juvénile (M) 2001-02 37784 54.43 Montériski 12:00:00.0
493 Tayo Chalifour Juvénile (M) 2001-02 38902 0 Autre 12:00:00.0
494 Étienne Deslauriers Juvénile (M) 2001-02     Tremblant Nordique 12:00:00.0
495 Matisse Julien Juvénile (M) 2001-02     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
496 Mathis Desbeaumes Juvénile (M) 2001-02     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0

Juvénile Fille 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
501 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 34117 78.05 C.N.M.S.A. 12:20:00.0
502 Justine Browne Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 35753 76.69 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
503 Magalie Daoust Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36422 74.51 Skinouk 12:20:00.0
504 Liliane Gagnon Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36478 73.48 Skibec 12:20:00.0
505 Sandrine Leveille Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 35774 72.77 Montériski 12:20:00.0
506 Noémie Wolfe Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 35458 72.55 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
507 Ellicyane Paradis Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 36438 72.03 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
508 stéphanie bégin-dion Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 36480 72 C.N.M.S.A. 12:20:00.0
509 Marie-Philippe Huot Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 38894 71.94 C.N.M.S.A. 12:20:00.0
510 Anabelle Martineau Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 36426 66.27 Montériski 12:20:00.0
511 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 35761 71.18 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
512 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 35472 71.17 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
513 Fannie Blais Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 34765 70.83 Skibec 12:20:00.0
514 Stella Duncan Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36523 70.75 Chelsea Nordiq 12:20:00.0
515 Carly Little Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 33363 70.73 Chelsea Nordiq 12:20:00.0
516 Mahée Brochu Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 36423 70.45 Skibec 12:20:00.0
517 Marion Turenne Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36468 69.84 Skibec 12:20:00.0
518 Anaïs Paradis Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 37999 68.78 C.N.M.S.A. 12:20:00.0
519 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 35444 67.16 Orford 12:20:00.0
520 Chloé Landry Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 36450 66.51 C.N.M.S.A. 12:20:00.0
521 Isabel Izquirdo-Bernier Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 38872 66.25 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
522 Gabrielle Gingras Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36463 65.69 Skibec 12:20:00.0
523 Abigail Paquin-Breault Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 38871 65.21 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
524 Julianne Jolicoeur Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 38876 65.15 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
525 Rosalie Sylvestre Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36520 64.99 Défi T.M. 12:20:00.0
526 Emmanuelle Simard Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36465 62.81 Skibec 12:20:00.0
527 Louise Allard-Vertirest Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 37990 62.71 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
528 Maeve Prior Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 35352 62.31 Chelsea Nordiq 12:20:00.0
529 Ariane Caron Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36453 62 Montériski 12:20:00.0
530 Danaë Waterbury Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 37994 61.19 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
531 Daphnee Bertrand Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36517 60.63 Défi T.M. 12:20:00.0
532 Alexia Grenon Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36516 59.8 Défi T.M. 12:20:00.0
533 Karina Carlson Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 35389 59.74 Chelsea Nordiq 12:20:00.0
534 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 38877 59.28 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
535 Britt Halvorsen Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 36482 58.67 Nakkertok 12:20:00.0
536 Zoé Normandeau Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 35452 56.2 Montériski 12:20:00.0
537 Sara Audet Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 37242 54.86 Skinouk 12:20:00.0
538 Corrine Melançon Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 39600 49.57 Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
539 Ariane Blouin Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 37808 43.59 Chelsea Nordiq 12:20:00.0
540 Kéliane Johnston Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 38870 60.19 Skinouk 12:20:00.0
541 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03)     Chelsea Nordiq 12:20:00.0
542 Sienna Brennan-Raab Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) 37801   Chelsea Nordiq 12:20:00.0
543 Sophia Jensen Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 34878   Chelsea Nordiq 12:20:00.0
544 Mikeli McKenna-L'Abbé Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
545 Megan Beverly Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
546 Kelly Beverly Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0

Midget Garçon 2.3 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
547 Vincent-Alexis Grégoire Midget 1 (M) 2003-04 39595 54.37 Défi T.M. 12:40:00.0
548 Jules Saint-Jean Midget 1 (M) 2003-04 39593 53.58 Orford 12:40:00.0
549 Eloi Ducharme-Dionne Midget 2 (M) 2002 38890 49.69 Montériski 12:40:00.0
550 Dominique Ranger Midget 1 (M) 2003-04 36504 45.86 Skinouk 12:40:00.0
551 Philippe Joly Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Orford 12:40:00.0
552 Olivier Guertin Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Montériski 12:40:00.0
553 Emmanuel Cheff Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Skinouk 12:40:00.0
554 Thomas Paradis Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     C.N.M.S.A. 12:40:00.0
555 Alexandre Cormier Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Autre 12:40:00.0
556 Xavier Lepine Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Défi T.M. 12:40:00.0
557 julien Gagne Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Défi T.M. 12:40:00.0
558 frederic Lemire Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Défi T.M. 12:40:00.0
559 frederic Perreault Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Défi T.M. 12:40:00.0
560 Alexandre Bourque Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Montériski 12:40:00.0
561 Xavier Normandeau Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Montériski 12:40:00.0
562 Gabriel Poulin Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Montériski 12:40:00.0
563 Jérémie Tessier Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Montériski 12:40:00.0
564 Xavier Lefebvre Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Montériski 12:40:00.0
565 Tye Whitehouse Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
566 Emerik Constantineau Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Tremblant Nordique 12:40:00.0
567 Aidan Raynor Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
568 Éloi Péloquin Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Montériski 12:40:00.0
569 Henri Cavanagh Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Montériski 12:40:00.0
570 William Sylvestre Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Défi T.M. 12:40:00.0
571 Hubert Fiset-Renaud Midget 2 (M) 2002     Montériski 12:40:00.0
572 Thomas Galarneau Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
573 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
574 Mathys Larocque Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
575 Lucas Thériault Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
576 Lucas Desjardins Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
577 Alexandre Leblanc Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
578 Félix Toulouse Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
579 Christophe Baron Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
580 Benjamin Paradis Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
581 Antoine Nicol Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
582 Antoine Martin Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
583 Loïc Grandchamp Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
610 Damien Jacquet Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0
611 Calvin Walsh Midget 1 (M) 2003-04     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:40:00.0

Midget Fille 2.3 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
584 Emie Robert Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Défi T.M. 12:45:00.0
585 Céleste Caron Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
586 Alexandra Boutin Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
587 Tiffany Carrière Midget 2 (F) 2003     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
588 Béatrice Charbonneau-Morin Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
589 Adèle Banos Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
590 Morgan St-Martin Midget 2 (F) 2003     Orford 12:45:00.0
591 Alizé Meloche Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
592 Coralie Levesque Midget 2 (F) 2003     Montériski 12:45:00.0
593 Marick Dufresne Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Montériski 12:45:00.0
594 Laurie Séguin Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
595 Lilya Charron Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
596 Alexia Gagnon Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
597 Geneviève Scopeletti Midget 2 (F) 2003     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
598 Émilie St-Pierre Midget 2 (F) 2003     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
599 Béatrice Jolicouer Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0
600 Anne-Sophie Miron Midget 1 (F) 2004-05     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:45:00.0

Peewee Garçon 1.4 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
601 Jorian Ducharme-Dionne Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Montériski 13:00:00.0
602 Sacha Studnicki-Gizbert Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007     Montériski 13:00:00.0
603 Justin Boudreau Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Montériski 13:00:00.0
604 Eloi Carbonneau Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Tremblant Nordique 13:00:00.0
605 Sasha Bourgouin Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
606 JEAN-FÉLIX BERGERON Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
607 Antoine Beaupré Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
608 Quentin Hénon-Boyer Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
609 Manuel Sauvé Chevalier Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
614 Olivier Pelland Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
615 Xavier Leroux Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
616 Eliot Courcelles Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
617 Jacob Drouin Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Montériski 13:00:00.0
619 Ralph-Emile Constantineau Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Tremblant Nordique 13:00:00.0
620 Joel Thibault Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
621 Maxim  Jacquet Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
622 Éloic Guindon Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
623 Eliott Nicol Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
624 OLIVIER Brunette Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
625 Samuel Picard Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
626 Chad Walsh Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
627 ANTONIN SAVIGNAC Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
628 OLIVIER MIRON Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
629 AYMERIC LAROCQUE Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
630 Ulric Doyon Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
631 Lucas Varin-Grégoire Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Défi T.M. 13:00:00.0
632 Alexis Delambre Pee-Wee 4 (M) 2004     Montériski 13:00:00.0
650 Étienne Brunette Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
651 LUDOVIK Fortin Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:00:00.0
652 Xavier Pilote Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006     Montériski 13:00:00.0

Peewee Fille 1.4 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
634 Laurie ST-PIERRE Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
635 Lili-May Roch Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
636 Ophélia Leroux Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
637 Léa Cousineau Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
638 Rosalie Charbonneau-Morin Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
639 Sarah-Eve Roy Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
640 Léa-Rose Boutin Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
641 Anaëlle Thériault Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
642 ANNE-SOPHIE Roy Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
643 Naomie Julien Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
644 Elodie Gagné Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
645 Maika Badertscher Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:10:00.0
646 Élodie Chartier Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005     Mauriski 13:10:00.0
647 Frédérique Caron Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005     Montériski 13:10:00.0

Atome Garçon 0.7 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
648 Ludovic Sauvé-Chevalier Atome 3 (M) 2008     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:25:00.0

Atome Fille 0.7 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Club Start Time
649 Noémie Brunette Atome 2 (F) 2009     Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:25:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4