CCNB Cup 6 | Zone4.ca



CCNB Cup 6

Date: Mar 11, 2017
StartList
Location: Charlo, NB
Host Club: Les Aventuriers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Edouard Daigle 
Chief of Competition:  Marc Leclair 
Chief of Course /Stadium  Greg Schlosser / Isaac Breau 
Chief of Timing  Rheal Laviolette 
Coach  Manon Losier 
Zone 4  Carole Daigle 
Obs. Time: 13:00 hrs
Wind Vel:  35 km Wind Dir: Ouest
Air Temp: -20 c Snow Temp:
Weather: mostly cloudy Snow Cond:

Ouvert Homme/Open Men 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Bleu/Blue (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
1 Kevin Heppell Les Aventuriers 0:00:00.0
2 Vincent Leclair Les Aventuriers 0:00:00.0
3 Félix Guay-Vachon Vikings de Gaspe 0:00:00.0

Junior Garçon/Boys 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Bleu/Blue (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
4 Alexandre Leclair Les Aventuriers 0:00:00.0
5 Maxime Savoie Boules de Neige 0:00:00.0
6 Dominic Brassard Les Elites du Nord Roi 0:00:00.0
7 Lars Schwarz Wostawea 0:00:00.0
8 Olivier Beaudoin Mont Climont 0:00:00.0

Masters Combined 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
9 Robert Lang Erbs Cove 0:00:00.0
10 Donald Wright Wostawea 0:00:00.0
11 John Ball Wostawea 0:00:00.0
12 Dave Moore Codiac 0:00:00.0
13 Jeff Hoyt Wostawea 0:00:00.0
14 Gilles Landry Ourse des Neiges 0:00:00.0
15 Eric Luiker Wostawea 0:00:00.0
16 Jim Currie Codiac 0:00:00.0
17 Claude Charest Mont Climont 0:00:00.0
18 Simon Didier Mont Climont 0:00:00.0
19 Marc Beaudoin Mont Climont 0:00:00.0

Juvenile Garçon/Boys 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Yellow / Jaune (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
20 Jeremy Leigh Les Aventuriers 0:10:00.0
21 Olivier Jacob Godin Le Sureau Blanc 0:10:00.0
22 François Leclair Les Aventuriers 0:10:00.0
23 SÉDRICK FRANCOEUR Mont Climont 0:10:00.0
24 Étienne Coulombe Lamarche Mont Climont 0:10:00.0

Midget Garçon/Boys 3.75 km. Classic Mass Start  Orange (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
25 Simon Xavier Godin Le Sureau Blanc 0:10:00.0
26 Jeffrey Labrecque Husky 0:10:00.0
27 Éloi Charest Mont Climont 0:10:00.0

Maîtres Femme/Masters Women(60-) 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Yellow / Jaune (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
28 Julie Daigle Ourse des Neiges 0:20:00.0
29 Fran Robinson Wostawea 0:20:00.0
30 Anna Healy Wostawea 0:20:00.0
31 France Coulombe Mont Climont 0:20:00.0

Ouvert F/Open Women 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Yellow / Jaune (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
32 Stéphanie Bellemare-Gagnon Le Sureau Blanc 0:20:00.0

Junior Fille/Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Yellow / Jaune (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
33 Michelle Landry Boules de Neige 0:20:00.0
34 Harriet Wright Wostawea 0:20:00.0
35 Chloe Duchesne Ourse des Neiges 0:20:00.0

Juvenile Fille/Girls 3.75 km. Classic Mass Start  Orange (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
36 Frances Wright Wostawea 0:20:00.0
37 Valérie Thériault Mont Climont 0:20:00.0
38 Jasmine Gratton Vikings de Gaspe 0:20:00.0

Midget Fille/Girls 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Red Rouge (1)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
39 Ariane Austin Le Sureau Blanc 0:20:00.0
40 Anika Leigh Les Aventuriers 0:20:00.0
41 Gabrielle Cote Le Sureau Blanc 0:20:00.0
42 Marissa Curry Le Sureau Blanc 0:20:00.0
43 Noémie Thériault Mont Climont 0:20:00.0
44 Anne-Sophie Didier Mont Climont 0:20:00.0

Participation Homme/Men 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Red / Rouge (1)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
45 Edouard Allenbach-Bellehumeur Le Sureau Blanc 0:30:00.0
46 Daniel Basque Le Sureau Blanc 0:30:00.0
47 Marc Godin Le Sureau Blanc 0:30:00.0
48 Peter Toner Wostawea 0:30:00.0
49 Jonathan Simard Le Sureau Blanc 0:30:00.0

Participation Femme/Women 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Red / Rouge (1)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
50 Denise Savage Le Sureau Blanc 0:30:00.0
51 Sandrine Caron Le Sureau Blanc 0:30:00.0
52 Mariline Dubé Husky 0:30:00.0
53 Majorie Duguay Le Sureau Blanc 0:30:00.0

Para-Nordic Stand (Open & Master) 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Red / Rouge (1)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
54 Charlotte  Toner Wostawea 0:30:00.0

Atome Garçon/Boys 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Brown / Brun  
Bib Name Club Start Time
62 Jacob Olivier Haché Le Sureau Blanc 1:15:00.0
63 Frédéric Kenny Le Sureau Blanc 1:15:00.0
64 Enzo Martel Le Sureau Blanc 1:15:00.0

Atome Fille/Girls 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Brown / Brun  
Bib Name Club Start Time
65 Lorianne Basque Le Sureau Blanc 1:20:00.0
66 LisaMarie Coulombe Husky 1:20:00.0
67 Léonie Duguay-Primeau Le Sureau Blanc 1:20:00.0
68 Julye-Pier Lebouthillier Le Sureau Blanc 1:20:00.0

Mini-Atome Garçon/Boys 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Brown / Brun  
Bib Name Club Start Time
55 Louis Allain Ourse des Neiges 1:25:00.0
56 Nicolas Haché Le Sureau Blanc 1:25:00.0
57 Arthur Duguay-Primeau Le Sureau Blanc 1:25:00.0
58 Tate Hoyt-Hogan Wostawea 1:25:00.0

Mini-Atome Fille/Girls 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Brown / Brun  
Bib Name Club Start Time
59 Annabelle Kenny Le Sureau Blanc 1:25:00.0
60 Elise Breau Le Sureau Blanc 1:25:00.0
61 Élodie Doiron Le Sureau Blanc 1:25:00.0

Pee Wee Garçon/Boys 1 km. Classic Mass Start  Brown / Brun (1X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
69 Theo Simard Le Sureau Blanc 1:35:00.0
70 Karel Godin Boules de Neige 1:35:00.0
71 Damien Duguay-Primeau Le Sureau Blanc 1:35:00.0
72 Loïk Coulombe Husky 1:35:00.0
73 Bao Charest Mont Climont 1:35:00.0
74 David Thériault Mont Climont 1:35:00.0

Pee Wee Fille/Girls 1 km. Classic Mass Start  Brown / Brun  
Bib Name Club Start Time
75 Mikaya Hoyt-Hogan Wostawea 1:40:00.0
76 Mélodie Chiasson Le Sureau Blanc 1:40:00.0
77 Malika Allain Ourse des Neiges 1:40:00.0
78 Valérie Haché Le Sureau Blanc 1:40:00.0
79 Madeleine Horsley Wostawea 1:40:00.0
80 Jolayne Lebouthillier Le Sureau Blanc 1:40:00.0
81 Léa McLauhglin Le Sureau Blanc 1:40:00.0
82 Marie-Chantal Leger Le Sureau Blanc 1:40:00.0
83 jordane lebreton Le Sureau Blanc 1:40:00.0
84 FLORENCE-ÉMY FRANCOEUR Mont Climont 1:40:00.0

Mini-Midget Garçon/Boys 3 km. Classic Mass Start  Brown / Brun (3X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
85 Hugo Austin Le Sureau Blanc 1:45:00.0
86 Jack Toner Wostawea 1:45:00.0
87 Mathias Michaud Les Aventuriers 1:45:00.0
88 Samuel Daniel Basque Le Sureau Blanc 1:45:00.0
89 Kaj Jones Wostawea 1:45:00.0
90 Leezack Caron Husky 1:45:00.0
91 Philippe Robitaille Codiac 1:45:00.0

Mini-Midget Fille/Girls 2 km. Classic Mass Start  Brown / Brun (2X)  
Bib Name Club Start Time
92 Mattea McNair Wostawea 1:50:00.0
93 Anaelle Martel Le Sureau Blanc 1:50:00.0
94 Meghan Labrecque Husky 1:50:00.0
95 Alyssia Bergeron Husky 1:50:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4