Coupe Québec #4 - 2017 Sprint | Zone4.ca

Coupe Québec #4 - 2017 Sprint

Date: Mar 11, 2017
StartList
Location: Morin-Heights
Host Club: Fondeurs-Laurentides

Jury
Délégué techniique  Pierrot Bernier 
Directeur de course  Francoix Gagnon 
Chef controleur  Denis Langdeau 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 25 km/h Wind Dir: Nord-Est
Air Temp: -17C Snow Temp: -17C
Weather: part. ensoilléé Snow Cond: granuleuse

Open Homme 1.3 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
1 Olivier Hamel U23 (M) 1994-96 Skibec 10:30:15.00
2 Antoine Briand U23 (M) 1994-96 Skibec 10:30:30.00
3 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier U23 (M) 1994-96 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:45.00
4 Alexis Morin Senior (M) 1986-93 Skibec 10:31:00.00
5 Nicolas Beaulieu Junior A (M) 1997-98 Orford 10:31:15.00
6 William Dumas U23 (M) 1994-96 Rouge et Or 10:31:30.00
7 Antoine Cyr Junior A (M) 1997-98 skinouk 10:31:45.00
8 August Myers U23 (M) 1994-96 Orford 10:32:00.00
9 Seamus Boyd-Porter U23 (M) 1994-96 Chelsea Nordiq 10:32:15.00
10 Vincent Boucher Junior A (M) 1997-98 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:32:30.00
11 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Junior A (M) 1997-98 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:32:45.00
12 Edouard Reed-Métayer U23 (M) 1994-96 Skibec 10:33:00.00
13 Gabriel Sarrazin Junior A (M) 1997-98 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:33:15.00
14 Vincent Drolet Junior A (M) 1997-98 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:33:30.00
15 Thomas Reed-Métayer U23 (M) 1994-96 Skibec 10:33:45.00
16 Laurent Provencher Junior A (M) 1997-98 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:34:00.00
17 Francis Henrichon Senior (M) 1986-93 Défi T.M. 10:34:15.00
18 Benjamin Du Hays Senior (M) 1986-93 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:34:30.00
19 Phil Shaw Maîtres 2 (M) 1966-75 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:34:45.00
20 Bruno Caron Maîtres 2 (M) 1966-75 Montériski 10:35:00.00
21 Paul Junique Maîtres 4 (M) 1946-55 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:35:15.00
22 Richard Gref Maîtres 3 (M) 1956-65 Orford 10:35:30.00
23 Travis Luckert Junior A (M) 1997-98 McGill Univ. 10:35:45.00
24 Quentin Stoyel U23 (M) 1994-96 McGill Univ. 10:36:00.00
25 Charles Gélinas Maîtres 1 (M) 1976-85 Tremblant Nordique 10:36:15.00
26 Gabriël Houde U23 (M) 1994-96 Indépendant 10:36:30.00
27 Felix Gervais Maîtres 1 (M) 1976-85 Indépendant 10:36:45.00
28 Frédéric Touchette Senior (M) 1986-93 C.N.M.S.A. 10:37:00.00
29 Andrew Lowther U23 (M) 1994-96 McGill Univ. 10:37:15.00
30 Zachari Bolduc Junior A (M) 1997-98 Indépendant 10:37:30.00
31 Nicholas Goulet Senior (M) 1986-93 McGill Univ. 10:37:45.00
32 Anthony Lowther Senior (M) 1986-93 McGill Univ. 10:38:00.00
33 Nicolas BOUVERT Maîtres 2 (M) 1966-75 Autre 10:38:15.00

Open Femme 1.3 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
34 Laura Leclair Junior A (F) 1997-98 Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:30.00
35 Zoë Williams Junior A (F) 1997-98 Nakkertok 10:40:45.00
36 Lauriane Grégoire Junior A (F) 1997-98 Défi T.M. 10:41:00.00
37 Marianne Scherrer Junior A (F) 1997-98 Skibec 10:41:15.00
38 Jeanne Morin Junior A (F) 1997-98 Montériski 10:41:30.00
39 Julie Mathieu Trottier Junior A (F) 1997-98 Skibec 10:41:45.00
40 Florence Bourque Junior A (F) 1997-98 Montériski 10:42:00.00
41 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau U23 (F) 1994-96 Skibec 10:42:15.00
42 Alice Burbidge-Izquierdo Junior A (F) 1997-98 Montériski 10:42:30.00
43 Alais Hewes Senior (F) 1986-93 McGill Univ. 10:42:45.00
44 Christine Camozzi U23 (F) 1994-96 McGill Univ. 10:43:00.00
45 Jessica Singer U23 (F) 1994-96 McGill Univ. 10:43:15.00
46 Kate Marr-Laing Junior A (F) 1997-98 McGill Univ. 10:43:30.00

Junior B (M) 1 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
47 Antoine Laforte Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Skibec 10:45:45.00
48 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Montériski 10:46:00.00
49 Vincent Landry Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Skibec 10:46:15.00
50 Antoine Barrette Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Défi T.M. 10:46:30.00
51 Pascal Côté Junior B 2 (M) 1999 C.N.M.S.A. 10:46:45.00
52 Vincent Wolfe Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:47:00.00
53 Pierrick Sarthou Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Montériski 10:47:15.00
54 Justin Croteau Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Nakkertok 10:47:30.00
55 Petelle Edward Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Montériski 10:47:45.00
56 Elie Sarrazin Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:48:00.00
57 John Lindfors Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Nakkertok 10:48:15.00
58 Félix Houde Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Défi T.M. 10:48:30.00
59 Nicolas Nantais Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Skibec 10:48:45.00
60 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Nakkertok 10:49:00.00
61 Isaac Vandenberg Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq 10:49:15.00
62 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Chelsea Nordiq 10:49:30.00
63 Arthur Smith-Windsor Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Nakkertok 10:49:45.00
64 Alexandre Boily Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Skibec 10:50:00.00
65 Jérémie Ranger Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Skinouk 10:50:15.00
66 Liam Powers-Kelly Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Nakkertok 10:50:30.00
67 Alexis Lacroix Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Skinouk 10:50:45.00
68 William Côté Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:51:00.00
69 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq 10:51:15.00
70 Charles Duhaime Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Skibec 10:51:30.00
71 Olivier Despatis Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Skinouk 10:51:45.00
72 Emile Chamard Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Skibec 10:52:00.00
73 Nicolas Houle Junior B 2 (M) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:52:15.00
74 Étienne Tremblay Gravel Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq 10:52:30.00
75 Jacob Nicol Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:52:45.00
76 Mathis Roth Junior B 1 (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq 10:53:00.00

Junior B (F) 1.3 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
77 Alexandra Racine Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Orford 10:55:15.00
78 Tove Halvorsen Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Nakkertok 10:55:30.00
79 Anna Billowits Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Chelsea Nordiq 10:55:45.00
80 Rosalie Vermette Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:56:00.00
81 Roxane Vermette Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) C.N.M.S.A. 10:56:15.00
82 Ariane Normandeau Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) Montériski 10:56:30.00
83 Virginie Pellerin Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:56:45.00
84 Bronwyn Williams Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Nakkertok 10:57:00.00
85 Chloé Lagendyk Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:57:15.00
86 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Orford 10:57:30.00
87 Élisabeth Petitclerc Junior B 2 (F) 1999 C.N.M.S.A. 10:57:45.00
88 Justine Dumas Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) Chelsea Nordiq 10:58:00.00
89 Mei-Anne Girard Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) C.N.M.S.A. 10:58:15.00
90 Talia Hennessy Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Nakkertok 10:58:30.00
91 Heidi Gosselin Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) Défi T.M. 10:58:45.00
92 Emmanuelle Forge Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) Skinouk 10:59:00.00
93 Sierra Leclerc Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Chelsea Nordiq 10:59:15.00
94 Janie Potvin Junior B 2 (F) 1999 Orford 10:59:30.00
95 Robyn McIntosh Junior B 1 (F) 2000-(01) Chelsea Nordiq 10:59:45.00

Juvénile Garçon 0.7 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
96 Olivier Léveillé Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Orford 11:05:00.00
97 Felix-Olivier Moreau Juvénile (M) 2001-02 C.N.M.S.A. 11:05:15.00
98 Mats Halvorsen Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Nakkertok 11:05:30.00
99 Marc-Olivier Lozier Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Défi T.M. 11:05:45.00
100 Jérémie Giguère Juvénile (M) 2001-02 C.N.M.S.A. 11:06:00.00
101 William Lepine Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Défi T.M. 11:06:15.00
102 Erikson Moore Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:06:30.00
103 Tristan Poulin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Montériski 11:06:45.00
104 Arthur Petelle Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Défi T.M. 11:07:00.00
105 Benjamin Croteau Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Nakkertok 11:07:15.00
106 Liam Varin Gregoire Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Défi T.M. 11:07:30.00
107 Xavier Martin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:07:45.00
108 Alexis Pellerin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:08:00.00
109 Axel Gref Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Orford 11:08:15.00
110 Theo McElligott Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Chelsea Nordiq 11:08:30.00
111 Gabriel Lamothe Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Chelsea Nordiq 11:08:45.00
112 Anthony Truffer Juvénile (M) 2001-02 C.N.M.S.A. 11:09:00.00
113 Parker Courte Rathwell Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Tremblant Nordique 11:09:15.00
114 Casey Brennan Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Chelsea Nordiq 11:09:30.00
115 Hugo Vermette Juvénile (M) 2001-02 C.N.M.S.A. 11:09:45.00
116 Edward Laforte Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Skibec 11:10:00.00
117 Hugo Barrette Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Défi T.M. 11:10:15.00
118 Florent Banos Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:10:30.00
119 William Bérubé Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Nakkertok 11:10:45.00
120 Émile Breault Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Défi T.M. 11:11:00.00
121 Maxime Dorval Juvénile (M) 2001-02 C.N.M.S.A. 11:11:15.00
122 Jeremy Ricard Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:11:30.00
123 Thomas Larocque Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:11:45.00
124 Aubert Tremblay Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:12:00.00
125 Charles Séguin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:12:15.00
126 Fabrice Lemieux Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Skibec 11:12:30.00
127 Antoine Ranger Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Skinouk 11:12:45.00
128 Philip St-Cyr Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Montériski 11:13:00.00
129 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Skibec 11:13:15.00
130 Francis Lutfy Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:13:30.00
131 Guillaume Chartier Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Mauriski 11:13:45.00
132 Xavier Bourbeau Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Montériski 11:14:00.00
133 Pierrick Forge Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Skinouk 11:14:15.00
134 Dominique Townsend Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Nakkertok 11:14:30.00
135 Theo Mallett Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Chelsea Nordiq 11:14:45.00
136 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Montériski 11:15:00.00
137 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Skibec 11:15:15.00
138 Tayo Chalifour Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Autre 11:15:30.00
139 Étienne Deslauriers Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Tremblant Nordique 11:15:45.00
140 Matisse Julien Juvénile (M) 2001-02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:16:00.00

Juvénile Fille 0.7 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
141 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A. 11:18:15.00
142 Justine Browne Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:18:30.00
143 Noémie Wolfe Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:18:45.00
144 Carly Little Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq 11:19:00.00
145 Liliane Gagnon Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Skibec 11:19:15.00
146 Magalie Daoust Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Skinouk 11:19:30.00
147 Mahée Brochu Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Skibec 11:19:45.00
148 stéphanie bégin-dion Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A. 11:20:00.00
149 Ellicyane Paradis Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:15.00
150 Sandrine Leveille Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Montériski 11:20:30.00
151 Marion Turenne Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Skibec 11:20:45.00
152 Marie-Philippe Huot Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A. 11:21:00.00
153 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:21:15.00
154 Stella Duncan Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Chelsea Nordiq 11:21:30.00
155 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:21:45.00
156 Abigail Paquin-Breault Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:22:00.00
157 Anaïs Paradis Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) C.N.M.S.A. 11:22:15.00
158 Emmanuelle Simard Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Skibec 11:22:30.00
159 Isabel Izquirdo-Bernier Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:22:45.00
160 Ariane Caron Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Montériski 11:23:00.00
161 Fannie Blais Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Skibec 11:23:15.00
162 Rosalie Sylvestre Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Défi T.M. 11:23:30.00
163 Louise Allard-Vertirest Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:23:45.00
164 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Orford 11:24:00.00
165 Julianne Jolicoeur Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:24:15.00
166 Chloé Landry Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A. 11:24:30.00
167 Maeve Prior Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq 11:24:45.00
168 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.00
169 Danaë Waterbury Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:15.00
170 Daphnee Bertrand Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Défi T.M. 11:25:30.00
171 Anabelle Martineau Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Montériski 11:25:45.00
172 Alexia Grenon Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Défi T.M. 11:26:00.00
173 Sara Audet Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Skinouk 11:26:15.00
174 Kéliane Johnston Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Skinouk 11:26:30.00
175 Karina Carlson Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq 11:26:45.00
176 Zoé Normandeau Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Montériski 11:27:00.00
177 Britt Halvorsen Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Nakkertok 11:27:15.00
178 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Chelsea Nordiq 11:27:30.00
179 Gabrielle Gingras Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Skibec 11:27:45.00
180 Ariane Blouin Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Chelsea Nordiq 11:28:00.00
181 Megan Beverly Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:28:15.00
182 Kelly Beverly Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:28:30.00
183 Corrine Melançon Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:28:45.00
184 Sophia Jensen Juvénile 2 (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq 11:29:00.00
185 Mikeli McKenna-L'Abbé Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:29:15.00
186 Sienna Brennan-Raab Juvénile 1 (F) 2002-(03) Chelsea Nordiq 11:29:30.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4