2017 Lappe Invitational Race #1 | Zone4.ca



2017 Lappe Invitational Race #1

Date: Mar 11, 2017
StartList
Location: Lappe Nordic Ski Centre
Host Club: Lappe Nordic Ski Club

 

10k Senior M 10 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
301 Julian Smith 11:00:15.0
302 Geoffrey Way-Nee 11:00:30.0
303 Gavin Shields 11:00:45.0
304 Greg Kilroy 11:01:00.0
305 Michael Somppi 11:01:15.0
306 Bob Thompson 11:01:30.0
307 Andy Shields 11:01:45.0
308 Adam Kates 11:02:00.0
309 Angus Foster 11:02:15.0
310 Hayden Gorman 11:02:30.0
311 Evan Palmer-Charrette 11:02:45.0
312 Werner Schwar 11:03:00.0
313 Sean Carter 11:03:15.0

10k Senior W 10 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
314 Annika Richardson 11:03:30.0
315 Sadie White 11:03:45.0
316 Erika Mihell 11:04:00.0
317 Mia Serratore 11:04:15.0
318 Jenn Jackson 11:04:30.0
319 Alannah MacLean 11:04:45.0
320 Makaila Hudson 11:05:00.0
321 Lisle Compton 11:05:15.0
322 Marianne Stewart 11:05:30.0
323 Sarah Peters 11:05:45.0

10k Youth M 10 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
324 Dillon Hokkanen 11:06:00.0
325 Fergus Foster 11:06:15.0
326 Levi Nadlersmith 11:06:30.0
327 Aidan Carr 11:06:45.0
328 Erik Schlyter 11:07:00.0
329 Martti Muzyka 11:07:15.0
330 Aleksi Luoma 11:07:30.0
331 Niklas Harkonen 11:07:45.0
332 Aidan Johnston 11:08:00.0
333 Levi Warkentine 11:08:15.0
334 Noah Taylor 11:08:30.0

10k Master M 10 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
335 Paul Inkila 11:08:45.0
336 Tim Wintoniw 11:09:00.0

10k Youth F 10 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
337 Heidi Stewart 11:09:15.0
338 Ashley Hortis 11:09:30.0

10k Master W 10 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
339 Becky Puiras 11:09:45.0
340 Marilyn Ailey 11:10:00.0

5k Youth M 5 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
341 Eli Greenwood 11:30:15.0

5k Master M 5 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
342 Bill Henry 11:30:30.0

5k Youth F 5 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
343 Charlotte Johnston 11:30:45.0
344 Ainsley Carr 11:31:00.0
345 Olivia Demetrakopoulos 11:31:15.0
346 Anna Stewart 11:31:30.0

5k Senior W 5 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
347 Kelly Henry 11:31:45.0

3k Midget B 3 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
348 Lukas Hortis 11:44:00.0
349 Dylan Halls 11:44:15.0

3k Midget G 3 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
350 Carley Kiiskila 11:44:30.0
351 Aubrey Smith 11:44:45.0
352 Danika Whitaker 11:45:00.0
353 Brooke Ailey 11:45:15.0
354 Hannah Zavitz 11:45:30.0

3k Pee Wee B 3 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
355 Anson Moorey 11:46:45.0
356 Willem Abbink 11:47:00.0
357 Mikkai Jones 11:47:15.0
358 Edgar Sarrazin 11:47:30.0
359 Tristan Warywoda 11:47:45.0
360 Nolan Nyitrai 11:48:00.0
361 Sebastien Doucet 11:48:15.0
362 Aidan Matyasovszky 11:48:30.0
363 Reid Thompson 11:48:45.0
364 Eric Jamsa 11:49:00.0
365 Lynden Warywoda 11:49:15.0
366 Joel Haering 11:49:30.0
367 Liam Kyle 11:49:45.0

3k Pee Wee G 3 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
368 Kate Haering 11:50:00.0
369 Mattea Hakanen 11:50:15.0
370 Ruth Zavitz 11:50:30.0
371 Tihana Vidjen 11:50:45.0
372 Sally Stewart 11:51:00.0
373 Maaritta Puiras 11:51:15.0
374 Isobel Stewart 11:51:30.0
375 Sarah Kiiskila 11:51:45.0
376 Charlotte Sarrazin 11:52:00.0
377 Charlotte Ailey 11:52:15.0
378 Mackenzie Thompson 11:52:30.0

800m Atom B 0.8 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
379 Caeden Hakanen 12:15:45.0
380 Max Sarrazin 12:16:00.0
381 Daven Jamsa 12:16:15.0
382 Felix Doucet 12:16:30.0
383 Jack Nyitrai 12:16:45.0

800m Atom G 0.8 km. Free    
Bib Name Start Time
384 Riley Hortis 12:17:00.0
385 Emmi Puiras 12:17:15.0
386 Emma Zavitz 12:17:30.0
387 Kaia Hakanen 12:17:45.0
388 Hanna Abbink 12:18:00.0
389 Kalina Whitaker 12:18:15.0
390 Quhyn Matyasovszky 12:18:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4