Coupe Québec # 5 - Samedi | Zone4.ca

Coupe Québec # 5 - Samedi

Date: Apr 1, 2017
StartList
Endroit : Rimouski, Qc
Club hôte : Club de Ski de fond Mouski

Comité organisateur
Délégué technique :  Daniel Bellerose 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de pistes :  François Deschênes 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Secrétaire d'épreuve :  Myriam Belzile 
Chef du chronométrage :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Conditions à 10h00
 Ensoleillé
Température air -2 °C Vent 5 km/h
Temp. neige -7 °C

Open H 16.2 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club sous-catégorie Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
1 Julien Lamoureux Montériski U23 H 90.7 21454 14433 10:00:00.00
2 Antoine Cyr Skinouk (QC) Junior A H 89.92 30263 25779 10:00:00.00
3 Étienne Hébert Montériski Junior A H 89.72 29287 24173 10:00:00.00
4 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford Junior A H 89.48 27403 14585 10:00:00.00
5 Antoine Blais Skibec Junior A H 88.63 27382 20896 10:00:00.00
6 Antoine Briand Skibec U23 H 87.29 23624 25482 10:00:00.00
7 William Dumas Université Laval U23 H 86.33 26913 16726 10:00:00.00
8 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H 85.2 30227 12538 10:00:00.00
9 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H 82.33 28172 17552 10:00:00.00
10 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H 79.77 30225 16963 10:00:00.00
11 August Myers Orford U23 H 79.55 27358 22679 10:00:00.00
12 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H 76.89 28169 13672 10:00:00.00
13 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H 70.62 31485 23011 10:00:00.00
14 Jan Rossiter Charlo Sénior H 68.82 25634   10:00:00.00
15 Francis Henrichon Défi T.M. Sénior H 68.07 18467 33780 10:00:00.00
16 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski U23 H 67.4 30239 24579 10:00:00.00
17 Paul Junique Fondeurs-Laurentides Sénior H 62.88 34108 14 10:00:00.00
18 Andrew Lowther McGill U23 H 0   29447 10:00:00.00
19 Hughes Bergeron Skibec Sénior H 0 22616   10:00:00.00
20 Anthony Lowther McGill Sénior H 0   29448 10:00:00.00
21 Kevin Heppell Charlo Sénior H       10:00:00.00
22 Samuel Fournier  Lacombe Défi T.M. Sénior H       10:00:00.00
23 Claude Dalcourt Rossignol AndréJacSport Sénior H       10:00:00.00
24 Benoit Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides Sénior H       10:00:00.00
25 Quentin Stoyel McGill U23 H     27369 10:00:00.00
26 Travis Luckert McGill Junior A H     32493 10:00:00.00
27 Tomas Kysilka Amiski Sénior H       10:00:00.00

Junior B H 16.2 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
31 Antoine Laforte Skibec 85.88 31062 17760 10:05:00.00
32 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 83.89 25578 14692 10:05:00.00
33 Antoine Barrette Défi T.M. 83.2 31856 23960 10:05:00.00
34 Vincent Landry Skibec 82.85 31850 15812 10:05:00.00
35 Pascal Côté C.N.M.S.A. 82.27 36419 27806 10:05:00.00
36 John Lindfors Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 79.54 31840 19000 10:05:00.00
37 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 79.1 31415 26897 10:05:00.00
38 Edward Petelle Montériski 76.04 31872 25551 10:05:00.00
39 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 75.89 33744 18167 10:05:00.00
40 Olivier Despatis Skinouk (QC) 75.21 36455 31686 10:05:00.00
41 Nicolas Nantais Skibec 74.12 31466 18649 10:05:00.00
42 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 74.01 31487 20564 10:05:00.00
43 Thierry Dugas Nord-Roi 73.99 32896   10:05:00.00
44 Charles Duhaime Skibec 72.35 34121 22630 10:05:00.00
45 Alexandre Boily Skibec 72.16 34064 17889 10:05:00.00
46 Félix Houde Défi T.M. 72.15 34061 25738 10:05:00.00
47 Alexandre Leclair Charlo 71.98 31892   10:05:00.00
48 Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs-Laurentides 71.56 34083 22609 10:05:00.00
49 Emile Chamard Skibec 71.44 31849 20039 10:05:00.00
50 William Côté Fondeurs-Laurentides 71.12 34868 27684 10:05:00.00
51 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs-Laurentides 71.02 34063 18316 10:05:00.00
52 william Brisebois Défi T.M. 67.4 34062 27532 10:05:00.00
53 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 63.1 34871 19880 10:05:00.00
54 Angus Aitken Orford 62.22 34867 16976 10:05:00.00
55 Grant Scarratt Mouski 61.94 34865 27632 10:05:00.00
56 Ariel Valade Mont-Climont 58.96 38896 32452 10:05:00.00
57 Olivier Beaudoin Amiski       10:05:00.00

Maitres H 16.2 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
61 Eric Martin coureurs des boisés Laval 0   non 10:06:00.00
62 Yves-Olivier Ménard Mouski       10:06:00.00
63 Marc Beaudoin Amiski       10:06:00.00
64 Marc Lemieux       29207 10:06:00.00
65 Maurice Samm Chelsea     22695 10:06:00.00
66 Mathieu Rivard Mouski       10:06:00.00

Juvénile H 10.8 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
71 Olivier Léveillé Orford 80.2 34101 22678 10:55:00.00
72 Felix-Olivier Moreau C.N.M.S.A. 77.97 35448 15780 10:55:00.00
73 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 76.44 33375 24795 10:55:00.00
74 Jérémie Giguère C.N.M.S.A. 73.45 35777 16945 10:55:00.00
75 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T.M. 72.53 36446 25688 10:55:00.00
76 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M. 71.95 36448 25689 10:55:00.00
77 Arthur Petelle Défi T.M. 71.75 36451 20918 10:55:00.00
78 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 71.23 36429 18846 10:55:00.00
79 Hugo Vermette C.N.M.S.A. 69.87 36481 18288 10:55:00.00
80 Xavier Martin Fondeurs-Laurentides 69.76 35446 19878 10:55:00.00
81 Edward Laforte Skibec 69.42 36503 18599 10:55:00.00
82 William Lepine Défi T.M. 69.27 36445 25728 10:55:00.00
83 Tristan Poulin Montériski 69.12 35455 22381 10:55:00.00
84 Florent Banos Fondeurs-Laurentides 68.83 38007 18200 10:55:00.00
85 Hugo Barrette Défi T.M. 66.98 36515 25682 10:55:00.00
86 Axel Gref Orford 65.58 35343 26294 10:55:00.00
87 Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides 65.52 36436 20841 10:55:00.00
88 Émilien Juneau Skibec 65.14 38905 25700 10:55:00.00
89 Maxime Dorval C.N.M.S.A. 64.54 38864 27561 10:55:00.00
90 Aubert Tremblay Fondeurs-Laurentides 62.12 35487 31000 10:55:00.00
91 Fabrice Lemieux Skibec 62.11 38866 27495 10:55:00.00
92 Charles Séguin Fondeurs-Laurentides 61.08 38858 22387 10:55:00.00
93 Jeremy Ricard Fondeurs-Laurentides 60.99 38004 25743 10:55:00.00
94 Thomas Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides 60.84 38027 24420 10:55:00.00
95 Alec Charbonneau C.N.M.S.A. 60.56 38904 27566 10:55:00.00
96 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Montériski 60.11 36449 23355 10:55:00.00
97 Émile Breault Défi T.M. 59.16 36444 25686 10:55:00.00
98 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Skibec 58.26 36479 36479 10:55:00.00
99 Francis Lutfy Fondeurs-Laurentides 55.46 38884 18192 10:55:00.00
100 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Mont-Climont 55.02 38897 29299 10:55:00.00
101 Philip St-Cyr Montériski 54.43 37784 31152 10:55:00.00
102 Trevor Aitken Orford 53.96 38895 18934 10:55:00.00
103 Éloi Charest Mont-Climont 53.2 38898   10:55:00.00
104 Thomas Guay-Vachon Mouski 53.07 38885 18950 10:55:00.00
105 Simon Lantz Mauriski 25.9 38855 18853 10:55:00.00
106 Tayo Chalifour Mont-Climont 0 38902 23445 10:55:00.00
107 Mathis Desbaumes Fondeurs-Laurentides 0   25921 10:55:00.00
108 Alexandre Bourque Montériski     24184 10:55:00.00

Open F 10.8 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club sous-catégorie Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
111 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Junior A F 84.95 27396 16733 10:59:00.00
112 Zoë Williams Nakkertok Nordique (QC) Junior A F 83.98 27366 16615 10:59:00.00
113 Catherine Reed-Métayer Skibec Junior A F 82.19 27395 13625 10:59:00.00
114 Marianne Scherrer Skibec Junior A F 75.76 29469 25706 10:59:00.00
115 Lauriane Grégoire Défi T.M. Junior A F 75.57 30245 22703 10:59:00.00
116 Jeanne Morin Montériski Junior A F 72.72 28656 25552 10:59:00.00
117 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec U23 F 71.25 25613 13087 10:59:00.00
118 Florence Bourque Montériski Junior A F 70.59 31813 26852 10:59:00.00
119 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski Junior A F 63.66 30254 14282 10:59:00.00
120 Élisa Trudel Mouski Junior A F 56.26 30252 14289 10:59:00.00
121 Christine Camozzi McGill U23 F 0   27313 10:59:00.00
122 Jessica Singer McGill U23 F 0   25629 10:59:00.00
123 Kate Marr-Laing McGill Junior A F     32495 10:59:00.00
124 Héloïse Rolland Fondeurs-Laurentides Sénior F       10:59:00.00
125 Michaela Harris McGill Sénior F       10:59:00.00
126 Mylène Desautels Montériski Sénior F       10:59:00.00

Junior B F 10.8 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
131 Alexandra Racine Orford 80.2 29499 23087 11:03:00.00
132 Roxane Vermette C.N.M.S.A. 78.86 34123 15787 11:03:00.00
133 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 78.22 31050 24796 11:03:00.00
134 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford 77.71 31793 18332 11:03:00.00
135 Élisabeth Petitclerc C.N.M.S.A. 74.82 31406 15786 11:03:00.00
136 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 71.59 33352 20216 11:03:00.00
137 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 71.41 31483 24135 11:03:00.00
138 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 70.87 31482 14881 11:03:00.00
139 Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk (QC) 68.77 33367 28559 11:03:00.00
140 Mei-Anne Girard C.N.M.S.A. 68.44 35312 23624 11:03:00.00
141 Clara Genest C.N.M.S.A. 67.12 33720 18305 11:03:00.00
142 Heidi Gosselin Défi T.M. 66.32 33759 29291 11:03:00.00
143 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Mouski 0 34864 29938 11:03:00.00

Juvénile F 10.8 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
151 Anne-Marie Petitclerc C.N.M.S.A. 77.76 34117 16941 11:35:00.00
152 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 76.35 35753 18165 11:35:00.00
153 Magalie Daoust Skinouk (QC) 74.51 36422 18360 11:35:00.00
154 Liliane Gagnon Skibec 73.48 36478 36478 11:35:00.00
155 Noémie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 72.55 35458 20563 11:35:00.00
156 Marie-Philippe Huot C.N.M.S.A. 71.94 38894 31555 11:35:00.00
157 Ellicyane Paradis Fondeurs-Laurentides 71.86 36438 25742 11:35:00.00
158 stéphanie bégin-dion C.N.M.S.A. 71.7 36480 16923 11:35:00.00
159 Sandrine Leveille Montériski 71.47 35774 16987 11:35:00.00
160 Fannie Blais Skibec 70.83 34765 31198 11:35:00.00
161 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Fondeurs-Laurentides 70.44 35761 24418 11:35:00.00
162 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Fondeurs-Laurentides 70.3 35472 27310 11:35:00.00
163 Marion Turenne Skibec 69.84 36468 22802 11:35:00.00
164 Mahée Brochu Skibec 69.69 36423 20108 11:35:00.00
165 Anaïs Paradis C.N.M.S.A. 68.78 37999 25614 11:35:00.00
166 Mathilde Laroche Skibec 66.6 36489 25637 11:35:00.00
167 Chloé Landry C.N.M.S.A. 66.51 36450 18449 11:35:00.00
168 Anabelle Martineau Montériski 66.27 36426 28913 11:35:00.00
169 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 66.25 38872 18229 11:35:00.00
170 Abigail Paquin-Breault Fondeurs-Laurentides 65.21 38871 27309 11:35:00.00
171 Juliane Jolicoeur Fondeurs-Laurentides 65.15 38876 23712 11:35:00.00
172 Rosalie Sylvestre Défi T.M. 64.99 36520 29292 11:35:00.00
173 Emmanuelle Simard Skibec 62.81 36465 19460 11:35:00.00
174 Louise Allard-Vertriest Fondeurs-Laurentides 62.71 37990 25744 11:35:00.00
175 Danaë Waterbury Fondeurs-Laurentides 61.19 37994 28931 11:35:00.00
176 Daphnee Bertrand Défi T.M. 60.63 36517 28702 11:35:00.00
177 Alexia Grenon Défi T.M. 60.05 36516 28701 11:35:00.00
178 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Fondeurs-Laurentides 59.28 38877 17553 11:35:00.00
179 Valérie Thériault Mont-Climont       11:35:00.00
180 Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbé Fondeurs-Laurentides     31442 11:35:00.00
181 Jasmine Gratton Vikings de Gaspé       11:35:00.00

Midget H 5.4 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
191 Antoine Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 0   19879 11:38:00.00
192 Jérémy Lantz Mauriski 0   21215 11:38:00.00
193 Mathys Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides 0     11:38:00.00
194 Aymeric Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides 0     11:38:00.00
195 Olivier Deschênes Mouski 0   17951 11:38:00.00
196 Mathis Cormier Mouski 0   22078 11:38:00.00
197 Thomas Paradis C.N.M.S.A.     27555 11:38:00.00
198 Benjamin Paradis         11:38:00.00
199 Gabriel Poulin Montériski     22481 11:38:00.00
200 Philippe Joly Orford     23242 11:38:00.00
201 Jeffrey Labrecque Charlo       11:38:00.00
202 Antoine Beaudoin Amiski       11:38:00.00
203 William Gagné-Duplisea Mouski     23604 11:38:00.00
204 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Fondeurs-Laurentides     21531 11:38:00.00

Midget F 5.4 km. Classic Mass Start  Départ de masse Course Info:  MC: 45m   HD: 50m   TC: 63m 
Bib Prénom Nom de famille Club Points SFC Licence SFC Licence SFQ Start Time
211 Noémie Thériault Mont-Climont 45.29 38900   11:39:00.00
212 Flora Deschênes Mouski 0   22077 11:39:00.00
213 Marie Anguenot Mouski     22082 11:39:00.00
214 Aurélie Doucet Mouski     19981 11:39:00.00
215 Morgan St-Martin Orford     24629 11:39:00.00
216 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Mouski     25077 11:39:00.00
217 Rose-Marie Simard Vikings de Gaspé       11:39:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4