Coupe Québec # 5 - Dimanche |
||
Date: Apr 2, 2017 | Endroit : Rimouski, Qc Club hôte : Club de Ski de fond Mouski |
|
|
Juvénile F 1.1 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 248 | Liliane Gagnon | Skibec | 36478 | 36478 | 0:08:58.4 | ||
2 | 237 | Anaïs Paradis | C.N.M.S.A. | 37999 | 25614 | 0:09:08.2 | +9.8 | |
3 | 251 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | C.N.M.S.A. | 34117 | 16941 | 0:09:17.4 | +18.9 | |
4 | 249 | Magalie Daoust | Skinouk (QC) | 36422 | 18360 | 0:09:40.4 | +42.0 | |
5 | 243 | Sandrine Leveille | Montériski | 35774 | 16987 | 0:09:50.7 | +52.2 | |
6 | 246 | Marie-Philippe Huot | C.N.M.S.A. | 38894 | 31555 | 0:09:53.7 | +55.2 | |
7 | 229 | Emmanuelle Simard | Skibec | 36465 | 19460 | 0:09:54.2 | +55.7 | |
8 | 250 | Justine Browne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 35753 | 18165 | 0:09:54.3 | +55.8 | |
9 | 240 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 35472 | 27310 | 0:09:56.3 | +57.8 | |
10 | 235 | Chloé Landry | C.N.M.S.A. | 36450 | 18449 | 0:10:11.7 | +1:13.3 | |
11 | 233 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38872 | 18229 | 0:10:20.6 | +1:22.2 | |
12 | 244 | stéphanie bégin-dion | C.N.M.S.A. | 36480 | 16923 | 0:10:21.8 | +1:23.4 | |
13 | 238 | Mahée Brochu | Skibec | 36423 | 20108 | 0:10:22.2 | +1:23.8 | |
14 | 239 | Marion Turenne | Skibec | 36468 | 22802 | 0:10:26.6 | +1:28.2 | |
15 | 236 | Mathilde Laroche | Skibec | 36489 | 25637 | 0:10:27.0 | +1:28.5 | |
16 | 245 | Ellicyane Paradis | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 36438 | 25742 | 0:10:33.4 | +1:35.0 | |
17 | 230 | Rosalie Sylvestre | Défi T.M. | 36520 | 29292 | 0:10:58.7 | +2:00.3 | |
18 | 231 | Juliane Jolicoeur | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38876 | 23712 | 0:10:59.9 | +2:01.5 | |
19 | 242 | Fannie Blais | Skibec | 34765 | 31198 | 0:11:09.2 | +2:10.7 | |
20 | 241 | Rose D'Auteuil-Legault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 35761 | 24418 | 0:11:16.1 | +2:17.6 | |
21 | 234 | Anabelle Martineau | Montériski | 36426 | 28913 | 0:11:28.2 | +2:29.8 | |
22 | 228 | Louise Allard-Vertriest | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 37990 | 25744 | 0:11:36.5 | +2:38.0 | |
23 | 232 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38871 | 27309 | 0:11:50.3 | +2:51.9 | |
24 | 247 | Noémie Wolfe | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 35458 | 20563 | 0:12:15.6 | +3:17.2 | |
25 | 227 | Danaë Waterbury | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 37994 | 28931 | 0:12:34.8 | +3:36.4 | |
26 | 223 | Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbé | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 31442 | 0:13:21.2 | +4:22.8 | ||
27 | 225 | Alexia Grenon | Défi T.M. | 36516 | 28701 | 0:13:59.4 | +5:01.0 | |
28 | 221 | Jasmine Gratton | Vikings de Gaspé | 0:15:00.3 | +6:01.8 | |||
DNS | 222 | Valérie Thériault | Mont-Climont | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 224 | Juliette Charbonneau-Morin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38877 | 17553 | *** | *** | |
DNS | 226 | Daphnee Bertrand | Défi T.M. | 36517 | 28702 | *** | *** |
Juvénile H 1.1 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 286 | Mats Halvorsen | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 33375 | 24795 | 0:07:16.6 | ||
2 | 288 | Olivier Léveillé | Orford | 34101 | 22678 | 0:07:18.9 | +2.2 | |
3 | 287 | Felix-Olivier Moreau | C.N.M.S.A. | 35448 | 15780 | 0:07:20.8 | +4.1 | |
4 | 272 | Erikson Moore | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 36436 | 20841 | 0:07:53.6 | +37.0 | |
5 | 281 | Alexis Pellerin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 36429 | 18846 | 0:08:06.9 | +50.3 | |
6 | 285 | Jérémie Giguère | C.N.M.S.A. | 35777 | 16945 | 0:08:09.6 | +52.9 | |
7 | 276 | Tristan Poulin | Montériski | 35455 | 22381 | 0:08:09.7 | +53.0 | |
8 | 284 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | Défi T.M. | 36446 | 25688 | 0:08:20.7 | +1:04.1 | |
9 | 283 | Liam Varin-Grégoire | Défi T.M. | 36448 | 25689 | 0:08:26.3 | +1:09.6 | |
10 | 282 | Arthur Petelle | Défi T.M. | 36451 | 20918 | 0:08:27.1 | +1:10.5 | |
11 | 271 | Émilien Juneau | Skibec | 38905 | 25700 | 0:08:42.2 | +1:25.6 | |
12 | 278 | Edward Laforte | Skibec | 36503 | 18599 | 0:08:42.8 | +1:26.2 | |
13 | 275 | Florent Banos | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38007 | 18200 | 0:08:43.8 | +1:27.1 | |
14 | 267 | Charles Séguin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38858 | 22387 | 0:08:47.7 | +1:31.1 | |
15 | 254 | Simon Lantz | Mauriski | 38855 | 18853 | 0:08:54.4 | +1:37.7 | |
16 | 280 | Hugo Vermette | C.N.M.S.A. | 36481 | 18288 | 0:08:54.5 | +1:37.9 | |
17 | 265 | Thomas Larocque | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38027 | 24420 | 0:08:59.9 | +1:43.3 | |
18 | 270 | Maxime Dorval | C.N.M.S.A. | 38864 | 27561 | 0:09:00.4 | +1:43.8 | |
19 | 277 | William Lepine | Défi T.M. | 36445 | 25728 | 0:09:00.6 | +1:44.0 | |
20 | 268 | Fabrice Lemieux | Skibec | 38866 | 27495 | 0:09:08.8 | +1:52.2 | |
21 | 253 | Tayo Chalifour | Mont-Climont | 38902 | 23445 | 0:09:12.1 | +1:55.5 | |
22 | 263 | Sacha Parenteau-Laurin | Montériski | 36449 | 23355 | 0:09:13.2 | +1:56.6 | |
23 | 264 | Alec Charbonneau | C.N.M.S.A. | 38904 | 27566 | 0:09:14.7 | +1:58.0 | |
24 | 252 | Mathis Desbaumes | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 25921 | 0:09:26.7 | +2:10.1 | ||
25 | 274 | Hugo Barrette | Défi T.M. | 36515 | 25682 | 0:09:30.0 | +2:13.4 | |
26 | 259 | Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche | Mont-Climont | 38897 | 29299 | 0:09:31.7 | +2:15.1 | |
27 | 262 | Émile Breault | Défi T.M. | 36444 | 25686 | 0:09:46.6 | +2:30.0 | |
28 | 261 | Laurent Fortin Lacroix | Skibec | 36479 | 36479 | 0:09:46.7 | +2:30.1 | |
29 | 279 | Xavier Martin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 35446 | 19878 | 0:09:50.8 | +2:34.2 | |
30 | 255 | Thomas Guay-Vachon | Mouski | 38885 | 18950 | 0:10:15.3 | +2:58.6 | |
31 | 269 | Aubert Tremblay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 35487 | 31000 | 0:10:18.0 | +3:01.4 | |
32 | 260 | Francis Lutfy | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38884 | 18192 | 0:10:27.3 | +3:10.7 | |
33 | 256 | Éloi Charest | Mont-Climont | 38898 | 0:10:41.9 | +3:25.3 | ||
34 | 266 | Jeremy Ricard | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 38004 | 25743 | 0:10:54.3 | +3:37.7 | |
35 | 257 | Trevor Aitken | Orford | 38895 | 18934 | 0:11:04.3 | +3:47.7 | |
DNS | 258 | Philip St-Cyr | Montériski | 37784 | 31152 | *** | *** | |
DNS | 273 | Axel Gref | Orford | 35343 | 26294 | *** | *** |
Junior B F 1.1 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 300 | Alexandra Racine | Orford | 29499 | 23087 | 0:08:44.8 | ||
2 | 299 | Tove Halvorsen | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 31050 | 24796 | 0:08:47.0 | +2.1 | |
3 | 297 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | C.N.M.S.A. | 31406 | 15786 | 0:09:01.4 | +16.6 | |
4 | 298 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Orford | 31793 | 18332 | 0:09:13.4 | +28.5 | |
5 | 293 | Emmanuelle Forge | Skinouk (QC) | 33367 | 28559 | 0:10:04.4 | +1:19.5 | |
6 | 296 | Ariane Normandeau | Montériski | 33352 | 20216 | 0:10:09.6 | +1:24.7 | |
7 | 292 | Mei-Anne Girard | C.N.M.S.A. | 35312 | 23624 | 0:10:25.8 | +1:40.9 | |
8 | 294 | Chloé Lagendyk | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 31482 | 14881 | 0:10:57.6 | +2:12.7 | |
9 | 295 | Virginie Pellerin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 31483 | 24135 | 0:10:59.3 | +2:14.5 | |
10 | 291 | Clara Genest | C.N.M.S.A. | 33720 | 18305 | 0:11:10.8 | +2:25.9 | |
11 | 290 | Heidi Gosselin | Défi T.M. | 33759 | 29291 | 0:11:14.2 | +2:29.3 | |
12 | 289 | Romane Chamberland-Trudel | Mouski | 34864 | 29938 | 0:15:13.4 | +6:28.5 |
Junior B H 1.1 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 323 | Vincent Landry | Skibec | 31850 | 15812 | 0:06:50.3 | ||
2 | 322 | Pascal Côté | C.N.M.S.A. | 36419 | 27806 | 0:07:00.8 | +10.5 | |
3 | 324 | Antoine Barrette | Défi T.M. | 31856 | 23960 | 0:07:22.3 | +32.0 | |
4 | 317 | Olivier Despatis | Skinouk (QC) | 36455 | 31686 | 0:07:29.4 | +39.1 | |
5 | 325 | Pierrick Sarthou | Montériski | X | 25578 | 14692 | 0:07:30.9 | +40.6 |
6 | 326 | Antoine Laforte | Skibec | 31062 | 17760 | 0:07:37.2 | +46.9 | |
7 | 321 | John Lindfors | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 31840 | 19000 | 0:07:45.5 | +55.1 | |
8 | 314 | Thierry Dugas | Nord-Roi | 32896 | 0:08:02.5 | +1:12.2 | ||
9 | 311 | Félix Houde | Défi T.M. | 34061 | 25738 | 0:08:17.8 | +1:27.5 | |
10 | 320 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | Montériski | 31415 | 26897 | 0:08:19.5 | +1:29.2 | |
11 | 310 | Alexandre Leclair | Charlo | 31892 | 0:08:19.6 | +1:29.3 | ||
12 | 318 | Elie Sarrazin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 33744 | 18167 | 0:08:36.8 | +1:46.5 | |
13 | 307 | William Côté | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 34868 | 27684 | 0:08:39.0 | +1:48.6 | |
14 | 313 | Charles Duhaime | Skibec | 34121 | 22630 | 0:08:51.6 | +2:01.2 | |
15 | 315 | Vincent Wolfe | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 31487 | 20564 | 0:09:09.7 | +2:19.4 | |
16 | 301 | Ariel Valade | Mont-Climont | 38896 | 32452 | 0:09:09.9 | +2:19.5 | |
17 | 309 | Jérémie Ouellet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 34083 | 22609 | 0:09:13.8 | +2:23.5 | |
18 | 308 | Emile Chamard | Skibec | 31849 | 20039 | 0:09:15.0 | +2:24.7 | |
19 | 305 | william Brisebois | Défi T.M. | 34062 | 27532 | 0:09:16.0 | +2:25.6 | |
20 | 316 | Nicolas Nantais | Skibec | 31466 | 18649 | 0:09:17.6 | +2:27.3 | |
21 | 319 | Edward Petelle | Montériski | 31872 | 25551 | 0:09:28.4 | +2:38.0 | |
22 | 306 | Nicolas Houle | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 34063 | 18316 | 0:09:32.2 | +2:41.9 | |
23 | 303 | Angus Aitken | Orford | 34867 | 16976 | 0:09:47.1 | +2:56.7 | |
24 | 312 | Alexandre Boily | Skibec | 34064 | 17889 | 0:09:49.9 | +2:59.6 | |
25 | 302 | Grant Scarratt | Mouski | 34865 | 27632 | 0:10:08.4 | +3:18.1 | |
26 | 304 | Jacob Nicol | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 34871 | 19880 | 0:10:32.3 | +3:41.9 |
Open F 1.1 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Rang | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 339 | Zoë Williams | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 1/10 | X | 27366 | 16615 | 0:08:26.6 | |
2 | 340 | Laura Leclair | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 2/10 | X | 27396 | 16733 | 0:08:53.3 | +26.6 |
3 | 338 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Skibec | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 3/10 | X | 27395 | 13625 | 0:09:22.4 | +55.7 |
4 | 337 | Marianne Scherrer | Skibec | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 4/10 | 29469 | 25706 | 0:09:47.9 | +1:21.3 | |
5 | 336 | Lauriane Grégoire | Défi T.M. | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 5/10 | 30245 | 22703 | 0:09:57.8 | +1:31.1 | |
6 | 334 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Skibec | U23 F (10,8 km) | 1/3 | 25613 | 13087 | 0:10:26.1 | +1:59.5 | |
7 | 335 | Jeanne Morin | Montériski | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 6/10 | 28656 | 25552 | 0:10:32.6 | +2:06.0 | |
8 | 332 | Maé Bourgeois-Cantin | Mouski | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 7/10 | 30254 | 14282 | 0:10:34.0 | +2:07.3 | |
9 | 333 | Florence Bourque | Montériski | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 8/10 | X | 31813 | 26852 | 0:10:45.8 | +2:19.2 |
10 | 331 | Élisa Trudel | Mouski | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 9/10 | 30252 | 14289 | 0:11:28.8 | +3:02.1 | |
11 | 329 | Christine Camozzi | McGill | U23 F (10,8 km) | 2/3 | X | 27313 | 0:12:00.0 | +3:33.3 | |
12 | 327 | Kate Marr-Laing | McGill | Junior A F (10,8 km) | 10/10 | X | 32495 | 0:12:42.7 | +4:16.0 | |
13 | 328 | Michaela Harris | McGill | Sénior F (10,8 km) | 1/1 | 0:13:17.0 | +4:50.3 | |||
14 | 330 | Jessica Singer | McGill | U23 F (10,8 km) | 3/3 | X | 25629 | 0:16:18.0 | +7:51.3 |
Open H 1.1 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Rang | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 357 | William Dumas | Université Laval | U23 H (16,2 km) | 1/6 | X | 26913 | 16726 | 0:06:40.1 | |
2 | 360 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Orford | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 1/10 | X | 27403 | 14585 | 0:06:40.8 | +0.6 |
3 | 362 | Antoine Cyr | Skinouk (QC) | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 2/10 | 30263 | 25779 | 0:06:43.4 | +3.2 | |
4 | 363 | Julien Lamoureux | Montériski | U23 H (16,2 km) | 2/6 | 21454 | 14433 | 0:06:44.2 | +4.0 | |
5 | 361 | Étienne Hébert | Montériski | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 3/10 | 29287 | 24173 | 0:06:45.7 | +5.6 | |
6 | 358 | Antoine Briand | Skibec | U23 H (16,2 km) | 3/6 | 23624 | 25482 | 0:06:57.7 | +17.5 | |
7 | 356 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 4/10 | X | 30227 | 12538 | 0:07:05.5 | +25.3 |
8 | 359 | Antoine Blais | Skibec | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 5/10 | X | 27382 | 20896 | 0:07:06.8 | +26.7 |
9 | 344 | Kevin Heppell | Charlo | Sénior H (16,2 km) | 1/7 | 0:07:38.3 | +58.1 | |||
10 | 345 | Samuel Fournier Lacombe | Défi T.M. | Sénior H (16,2 km) | 2/7 | 0:07:38.5 | +58.3 | |||
11 | 346 | Claude Dalcourt | Rossignol AndréJacSport | Sénior H (16,2 km) | 3/7 | 0:07:41.0 | +1:00.9 | |||
12 | 355 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 6/10 | X | 28172 | 17552 | 0:07:43.2 | +1:03.0 |
13 | 354 | Vincent Drolet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 7/10 | 30225 | 16963 | 0:08:01.4 | +1:21.2 | |
14 | 349 | Hughes Bergeron | Skibec | Sénior H (16,2 km) | 4/7 | 22616 | 0:08:33.2 | +1:53.1 | ||
15 | 353 | Vincent Boucher | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 8/10 | 28169 | 13672 | 0:08:33.3 | +1:53.1 | |
16 | 342 | Quentin Stoyel | McGill | U23 H (16,2 km) | 4/6 | X | 27369 | 0:08:44.7 | +2:04.5 | |
17 | 352 | Laurent Provencher | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 9/10 | 31485 | 23011 | 0:08:51.6 | +2:11.5 | |
18 | 341 | Travis Luckert | McGill | Junior A H (16,2 km) | 10/10 | X | 32493 | 0:08:54.6 | +2:14.4 | |
19 | 343 | Francis Henrichon | Défi T.M. | Sénior H (16,2 km) | 5/7 | 18467 | 33780 | 0:09:04.0 | +2:23.8 | |
20 | 347 | Andrew Lowther | McGill | U23 H (16,2 km) | 5/6 | X | 29447 | 0:09:36.2 | +2:56.0 | |
21 | 351 | Guillaume Gagnier-Michel | Mouski | U23 H (16,2 km) | 6/6 | 30239 | 24579 | 0:09:40.4 | +3:00.2 | |
22 | 348 | Anthony Lowther | McGill | Sénior H (16,2 km) | 6/7 | 29448 | 0:10:10.2 | +3:30.0 | ||
23 | 350 | Paul Junique | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Sénior H (16,2 km) | 7/7 | 34108 | 14 | 0:10:31.1 | +3:51.0 |
Maitres H 1.1 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 365 | Kevin Lantz | Mauriski | 19850 | 0:08:01.3 | |||
2 | 366 | Mathieu Rivard | Mouski | 0:08:58.8 | +57.4 | |||
3 | 364 | Maurice Samm | Chelsea | 22695 | 0:09:04.4 | +1:03.0 | ||
4 | 367 | Eric Martin | coureurs des boisés Laval | non | 0:10:42.8 | +2:41.4 |
Midget F 0.55 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 370 | Morgan St-Martin | Orford | 24629 | 0:04:12.1 | |||
2 | 373 | Noémie Thériault | Mont-Climont | 38900 | 0:04:12.7 | +0.5 | ||
3 | 372 | Flora Deschênes | Mouski | 22077 | 0:04:32.7 | +20.6 | ||
4 | 368 | Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea | Mouski | 25077 | 0:04:42.5 | +30.3 | ||
5 | 371 | Aurélie Doucet | Mouski | 19981 | 0:05:07.0 | +54.8 | ||
6 | 369 | Marie Anguenot | Mouski | 22082 | 0:05:09.9 | +57.7 |
Midget H 0.55 km. Free | Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2) |
Pos. | Bib | Nom | Club | Univ. | SFC | SFQ | Time | Diff |
1 | 380 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | Fondeurs Laurentides | 21531 | 0:03:12.7 | |||
2 | 379 | Thomas Paradis | C.N.M.S.A. | 27555 | 0:03:13.5 | +0.8 | ||
3 | 383 | Olivier Deschênes | Mouski | 17951 | 0:03:17.7 | +5.0 | ||
4 | 377 | Jeffrey Labrecque | Charlo | 0:03:25.5 | +12.8 | |||
5 | 382 | Antoine Nicol | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19879 | 0:03:27.3 | +14.6 | ||
6 | 374 | Alexandre Bourque | Montériski | 24184 | 0:03:28.4 | +15.7 | ||
7 | 375 | Gabriel Poulin | Montériski | 22481 | 0:03:31.9 | +19.1 | ||
8 | 376 | Benjamin Paradis | 0:03:32.9 | +20.2 | ||||
9 | 386 | Mathys Larocque | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:03:44.0 | +31.2 | |||
10 | 378 | Philippe Joly | Orford | 23242 | 0:03:45.8 | +33.1 | ||
11 | 387 | Jérémy Lantz | Mauriski | 21215 | 0:03:48.2 | +35.5 | ||
12 | 385 | Aymeric Larocque | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:04:19.5 | +1:06.8 | |||
13 | 381 | William Gagné-Duplisea | Mouski | 23604 | 0:04:34.1 | +1:21.3 | ||
14 | 384 | Mathis Cormier | Mouski | 22078 | 0:04:40.8 | +1:28.1 |