2017 NL Provincials NL Cup #5 |
||
Date: Apr 8, 2017 | Location: St. Anthony Host Club: Aurora Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Novice 2011 - 2015 Female 0.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
81 | Kera Tucker | 0:00:00.0 |
82 | Kiersten Hughes | 0:00:30.0 |
Atom 2009 & 2010 Male 0.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
83 | Terry Taylor | 0:01:00.0 |
Atom 2009 & 2010 Female 0.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
84 | Charlotte Wareham | 0:01:30.0 |
Peewees 2007 & 2008 Male 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
85 | Alex Merrigan | 0:12:00.0 |
86 | Grant Wareham | 0:12:30.0 |
Peewees 2007 & 2008 Female 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
87 | jane tucker | 0:13:00.0 |
88 | Julia Taylor | 0:13:30.0 |
89 | Jocelyn Coates | 0:14:00.0 |
90 | Georgia Wiseman | 0:14:30.0 |
135 | Kailey Tucker | *** |
Mini Midget 2005 & 2006 Male 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
91 | Evan May | 0:15:00.0 |
92 | Jack Wareham | 0:15:30.0 |
Mini Midget 2005 & 2006 Female 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
93 | Vanessa Gibbons | 0:16:00.0 |
94 | Jillian Coates | 0:16:30.0 |
95 | Barbara Krupski | 0:17:00.0 |
Midget Girl 2003 & 2004 Female 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
96 | Hailey Gibbons | 0:22:30.0 |
97 | Clare Youden | 0:23:00.0 |
98 | ella tucker | 0:23:30.0 |
99 | Amanda Daniels | 0:24:00.0 |
Midget Boy 2002, 2003 & 2004 Male 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
100 | Cameron Salomon de Friedberg | 0:24:30.0 |
101 | Skyler May | 0:25:00.0 |
102 | Graham Zilkowsky | 0:25:30.0 |
103 | Noah HYnes | 0:26:00.0 |
104 | Kaden Rodrigues | 0:26:30.0 |
105 | Alex Cronhelm | 0:27:00.0 |
106 | Isaac Merrigan | 0:27:30.0 |
107 | Samuel Parsons | 0:28:00.0 |
108 | Daley Merrigan | 0:28:30.0 |
Juvenile Girl 2001 & 2002 Female 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
109 | Chloe Oldford | 0:34:00.0 |
110 | Hilary Pilgrim | 0:34:30.0 |
111 | Alyson Thomas | 0:35:00.0 |
112 | Claire St. Croix | 0:35:30.0 |
113 | Kristen Morawski | 0:36:00.0 |
Juvenile Boy 2001 Male 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
114 | Isaac Blundon | 0:36:30.0 |
115 | Joshua Mack | 0:37:00.0 |
Junior Boy/Girl 1999 & 2000 Female 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
116 | Jamie Merrigan | 0:37:30.0 |
117 | Angela Cronhelm | 0:38:00.0 |
118 | Emma Taylor | 0:38:30.0 |
Junior Boy/Girl 1999 & 2000 Male 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
119 | Alexander Pittman | 0:44:00.0 |
120 | Matthew Jones | 0:44:30.0 |
121 | Hugh Warkentin | 0:45:00.0 |
122 | Dylan Morawski | 0:45:30.0 |
Senior Women 1996 and older 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
123 | Katie Rumbolt | 0:46:00.0 |
Masters 1 Age 30-39 Male 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
124 | Luke Dunphy | 0:56:30.0 |
125 | Erik Charron | 0:57:00.0 |
126 | Paul Collett | 0:57:30.0 |
Masters 2 Age 40-49 Male 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
127 | James Merrigan | 0:58:00.0 |
128 | Andrew May | 0:58:30.0 |
129 | Neil Hynes | 0:59:00.0 |
Masters 2 Age 40-49 Female 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
130 | Terralynn Hynes | 0:59:30.0 |
Masters 3 Age 50-59 Female 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
131 | Rhonda Lawrence | 1:00:00.0 |
Masters 4 Age 60 Male 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
132 | Brian Dunphy | 1:00:30.0 |
133 | Alfred Parsons | 1:01:00.0 |
134 | Gerald Rideout | 1:01:30.0 |