2017 Provincials NL Cup #5 Freestyle |
||
Date: Apr 9, 2017 | Location: St. Anthony Host Club: Aurora Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Peewees 2007 & 2008 Male 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
81 | Grant Wareham | 0:00:00.00 |
82 | Alex Merrigan | 0:00:00.00 |
Peewees 2007 & 2008 Female 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
83 | Kaitlyn Hughes | 0:00:00.00 |
84 | Kailey Tucker | 0:00:00.00 |
85 | jane tucker | 0:00:00.00 |
86 | Georgia Wiseman | 0:00:00.00 |
87 | Jocelyn Coates | 0:00:00.00 |
88 | Charlotte Wareham | 0:00:00.00 |
Mini Midget 2005 & 2006 Male 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
89 | Evan May | 0:15:00.00 |
90 | Jack Wareham | 0:15:00.00 |
Mini Midget 2005 & 2006 Female 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
91 | Jenna Coombs | 0:15:00.00 |
92 | Barbara Krupski | 0:15:00.00 |
93 | Jillian Coates | 0:15:00.00 |
94 | Vanessa Gibbons | 0:15:00.00 |
Midget Girl 2003 & 2004 Female 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
95 | ella tucker | 0:15:00.00 |
96 | Hailey Gibbons | 0:15:00.00 |
97 | Amanda Daniels | 0:15:00.00 |
98 | Clare Youden | 0:15:00.00 |
Midget Boy 2002, 2003 & 2004 Male 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
99 | Neil Rose | 0:15:00.00 |
100 | Aidan Keeping | 0:15:00.00 |
101 | Isaac Merrigan | 0:15:00.00 |
102 | Noah HYnes | 0:15:00.00 |
103 | Daley Merrigan | 0:15:00.00 |
104 | Skyler May | 0:15:00.00 |
105 | Cameron Salomon de Friedberg | 0:15:00.00 |
106 | Kaden Rodrigues | 0:15:00.00 |
107 | Graham Zilkowsky | 0:15:00.00 |
108 | Alex Cronhelm | 0:15:00.00 |
109 | Samuel Parsons | 0:15:00.00 |
Juvenile Girl 2001 & 2002 Female 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
110 | Alyson Thomas | 0:30:00.00 |
111 | Claire St. Croix | 0:30:00.00 |
112 | Kristen Morawski | 0:30:00.00 |
113 | Chloe Oldford | 0:30:00.00 |
114 | Hilary Pilgrim | 0:30:00.00 |
Juvenile Boy 2001 Male 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
115 | Joshua Mack | 0:30:00.00 |
116 | Isaac Blundon | 0:30:00.00 |
Junior Boy/Girl 1999 & 2000 Male 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
117 | Alexander Pittman | 0:30:00.00 |
118 | Dylan Morawski | 0:30:00.00 |
119 | Hugh Warkentin | 0:30:00.00 |
120 | Matthew Jones | 0:30:00.00 |
Junior Boy/Girl 1999 & 2000 Female 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
121 | Emma Taylor | 0:30:00.00 |
122 | Jamie Merrigan | 0:30:00.00 |
123 | Angela Cronhelm | 0:30:00.00 |
Senior Men)Women 1996-1987 Male 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
124 | Andrew Rumbolt | 0:30:00.00 |
Masters 1 Age 30-39 Male 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
125 | Paul Collett | 0:30:00.00 |
126 | Luke Dunphy | 0:30:00.00 |
127 | Erik Charron | 0:30:00.00 |
Masters 2 Age 40-49 Male 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
128 | Andrew May | 0:30:00.00 |
129 | James Merrigan | 0:30:00.00 |
130 | Trevor Coates | 0:30:00.00 |
131 | Neil Hynes | 0:30:00.00 |
Masters 3 Age 50-59 Male 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
132 | Dean Burden | 0:30:00.00 |
Masters 4 Age 60 Male 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
133 | Brian Dunphy | 0:30:00.00 |
134 | Alfred Parsons | 0:30:00.00 |
135 | Gerald Rideout | 0:30:00.00 |
Senior Men/Women 1996 - 1987 Female 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
136 | Katie Rumbolt | 0:30:00.00 |
137 | Angela Dunphy | 0:30:00.00 |
Masters 2 Age 40-49 Female 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
138 | Terralynn Hynes | 0:30:00.00 |
Masters 3 Age 50-59 Female 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
139 | Rhonda Lawrence | 0:30:00.00 |