Simcoe County Mountain Bike Races #1 |
||
Date: May 4, 2017 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Host Club: |
|
|
Senior Boys 10.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | School Name | Start Time |
109 | Konrad Richards | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
121 | Billy Thorburn | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
122 | Rory Wills | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
123 | Trevor Witt | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
124 | Julian Chwilka | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
125 | Scott Leonard | Eastview Secondary School | 2:30:00.0 |
220 | Thomas Hulton | 0:00:00.0 | |
502 | Decklan Funston | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
503 | Liam Deckert-Hill | Twin Lakes S.S. | 2:30:00.0 |
504 | Liam Kinkade | Innisdale Secondary School | 2:30:00.0 |
505 | Kaan Gozutok | Innisdale Secondary School | 2:30:00.0 |
506 | Kelvin Zachariah | Innisdale | 2:30:00.0 |
507 | Joe Sammon | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
508 | Jonathan Goderre | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
509 | Luke Wansbrough | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
510 | Simon Scholte | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
511 | Tyler Atkinson | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
512 | brandon lee | Bear Creek | 2:30:00.0 |
513 | Austin Culham | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
514 | Tristan Worsley | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
515 | Curtis Kennedy | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
516 | Barrety Lloyd | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
517 | Britton McLeod | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
518 | Jordon Miller | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
519 | Toby O'Brien | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
Junior Boys 8 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | School Name | Start Time |
111 | Quinnton Starr | CCI | 2:30:00.0 |
206 | Cole Harvey | 0:00:00.0 | |
402 | Aidan Campbell | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
404 | Pierson Michalski | Barrie North Collegiate | 2:33:00.0 |
406 | Jacob Smith | Barrie North Collegiate | 2:33:00.0 |
407 | Simon Parna-Gile | Twin Lakes S.S. | 2:33:00.0 |
408 | Mac Vibert | Twin Lakes S.S. | 2:33:00.0 |
410 | Ethan Beasley | Twin Lakes S.S. | 2:33:00.0 |
411 | Gabriel Starr | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
412 | Stephenson Hillock | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
413 | Tim Knight | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
414 | Aidan MacDougall | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
415 | Greg Phillips | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
416 | Johnathan Richards | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
417 | Wilson Rigney | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
418 | Nick Sammon | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
419 | Jordan McCallum | Twin Lakes S.S. | 2:33:00.0 |
Seniour Girls 8 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | School Name | Start Time |
610 | Milla Tarnolpolsky | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
611 | Grace Light | CCI | 2:33:00.0 |
Midget Boys 6 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | School Name | Start Time |
126 | Will Smith | Eastview | 2:36:00.0 |
403 | Michael Schubert | Barrie North Collegiate | 2:36:00.0 |
405 | Dylan Jackson | Barrie North Collegiate | 2:36:00.0 |
409 | Robbie Raikou | Barrie North Collegiate | 2:36:00.0 |
612 | Tyler Wansbrough | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
613 | Ryan Rothwell | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
614 | Reilly Hill | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
615 | Joseph Ferri | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
616 | Tony Arcaro | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
617 | Ryan Honig | Innisdale Secondary School | 2:36:00.0 |
Junior Girls 8 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | School Name | Start Time |
618 | Leigh Wills | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
619 | Rachel Chater | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
620 | Sydney Baumgarten | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
Midget Girls 6 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | School Name | Start Time |
221 | Sierra MacDonald | 2:36:00.0 | |
621 | Adara Ralston | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
622 | Callie Kellar | CCI | 2:36:00.0 |
623 | Kelly Lawson | Eastview Secondary | 2:36:00.0 |
624 | Stephanie lee | St. Joan of Arc | 2:36:00.0 |