Simcoe County Mountain Bike Races #2 | Zone4.ca

Simcoe County Mountain Bike Races #2

Date: May 11, 2017
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Erik Lehman 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Senior Boys 15 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
109 Konrad Richards 2:40:00.0
121 Billy Thorburn 2:40:00.0
122 Rory Wills 2:40:00.0
124 Julian Chwilka 2:40:00.0
125 Scott Leonard 2:40:00.0
136 Cameron Epp 2:40:00.0
137 Manners Leif 2:40:00.0
140 Trevor Witt 2:40:00.0
220 Thomas Hulton 2:40:00.0
502 Decklan Funston 2:40:00.0
503 Liam Deckert-Hill 2:40:00.0
504 Liam Kinkade 2:40:00.0
505 Kaan Gozutok 2:40:00.0
506 Kelvin Zachariah 2:40:00.0
507 Joe Sammon 2:40:00.0
508 Jonathan Goderre 2:40:00.0
509 Luke Wansbrough 2:40:00.0
510 Simon Scholte 2:40:00.0
511 Tyler Atkinson 2:40:00.0
512 brandon lee 2:40:00.0
513 Austin Culham 2:40:00.0
514 Tristan Worsley 2:40:00.0
515 Curtis Kennedy 2:40:00.0
516 Barrety Lloyd 2:40:00.0
517 Britton McLeod 2:40:00.0
518 Jordon Miller 2:40:00.0
519 Toby O'Brien 2:40:00.0

Junior Boys 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
111 Quinnton Starr 2:42:00.0
206 Cole Harvey 2:42:00.0
223 Jim Lamaine 2:42:00.0
224 Aidan MacDougall 2:42:00.0
340 Mac Vibert 2:42:00.0
402 Aidan Campbell 2:42:00.0
407 Simon Parna-Gile 2:42:00.0
410 Ethan Beasley 2:42:00.0
411 Gabriel Starr 2:42:00.0
412 Stephenson Hillock 2:42:00.0
413 Tim Knight 2:42:00.0
415 Greg Phillips 2:42:00.0
416 Johnathan Richards 2:42:00.0
417 Wilson Rigney 2:42:00.0
418 Nick Sammon 2:42:00.0
419 Jordan McCallum 2:42:00.0

Seniour Girls 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
610 Milla Tarnolpolsky 2:42:00.0
611 Grace Light 2:42:00.0

Midget Boys 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
126 Will Smith 2:44:00.0
138 Pierson Michalski 2:44:00.0
222 Christopher  Bowser 2:44:00.0
403 Michael Schubert 2:44:00.0
405 Dylan Jackson 2:44:00.0
409 Robbie Raikou 2:44:00.0
612 Tyler Wansbrough 2:44:00.0
613 Ryan Rothwell 2:44:00.0
614 Reilly Hill 2:44:00.0
616 Tony Arcaro 2:44:00.0
617 Ryan Honig 2:44:00.0
625 Joseph Ferri 2:44:00.0

Junior Girls 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
619 Rachel Chater 2:44:00.0
620 Sydney Baumgarten 2:44:00.0

Midget Girls 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
225 Sierra MacDonald 2:44:00.0
621 Adara Ralston 2:44:00.0
622 Callie Kellar 2:44:00.0
623 Kelly Lawson 2:44:00.0
624 Stephanie lee 2:44:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4