2017 Salty Dog 6 Hour Enduro MTB Race - Main Race |
||
Date: May 14, 2017 | Location: Salmon Arm Host Club: Skookum Cycle |
|
|
Men Solo Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0 |
Team | SubCategory | Bib1 | Member1 | Start Time |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 213 | Stefan Backlin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 273 | Wil Pollard | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 304 | Geoff Coe | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 353 | Kevin Mullie | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 1 | Michael Manka | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 2 | Joe Johnson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 3 | Scott Manktelow | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 4 | Peter Tondl | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 5 | Brad Zawalik | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 6 | Greg Devins | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 7 | Kevin Wallis | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 8 | Eduard Riep | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 9 | Rob Bell | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 10 | Rob Corson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 11 | Christian Doehring | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 12 | Ivan Williams | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 13 | Jason Simmons | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 14 | Brad Pilling | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 15 | James Clark | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 16 | Yan Paquin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 17 | Chad Gentes | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 18 | Rafael Komierowski | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 19 | Douglas Hallett | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 20 | Sylvain Frechette | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 21 | Stephen Hanus | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 22 | Jay Bachman | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 23 | Robert Laird | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 24 | Ryan Keswick | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 25 | Jon Mawer | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 26 | Jason Kirkpatrick | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 27 | Jeff Nazarchuk | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 28 | Bradley Waytuck | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 29 | Ross Horsley | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 30 | Ryan Bell | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 31 | Colin McArthur | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 32 | Chris Bovard | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 33 | Denes Purnhauser | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 34 | Drew McLaren | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 35 | Jake Yeh | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 36 | Chad Chislett | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 37 | Chris Robertson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 38 | Greg Becotte | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 39 | David Apperson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 40 | Sean Lukan | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 41 | Mark Kover | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 42 | Andrew Bovard | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 43 | Dennis Garcia | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 44 | Magnus Stenlund | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 45 | Gabor Csonka | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 46 | Kees Sinke | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 47 | Chris Wilson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 48 | Steven Uruski | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 49 | Daniel Peters | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 50 | Adam Zekry | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 51 | Jim Pinter | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 52 | Martin Bojesen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 53 | Dylan Joyce | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 54 | Ryan Brent | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 55 | Joe Pilling | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 56 | Perry Pasloski | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 57 | Matthew Bauer | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 58 | Steve Martins | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 59 | Aric Hartley | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 60 | Patrick Walsh | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 61 | Bob Werner | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 62 | Leon Andersen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 63 | Andy Dartnell | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 64 | Dion Clark | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 65 | Jon Burton | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 66 | Dean Novak | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 67 | Glen Buchanan | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 68 | Randall Kovacs | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 69 | Tim Daechsel | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 70 | Mitch Tom | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 71 | Single Rasher | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 72 | Bryan Waller | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 73 | Denzil Alley | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 74 | Lucian Cerny | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 75 | Mike Lynch | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 76 | Seth Joyce | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 77 | Mike Mercer | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 78 | Guillaume Thibault | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 79 | Chris Knobel | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 80 | Denis Robinson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 81 | David Anderson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 82 | Luke Marshall | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 83 | Scott Lahrs | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 84 | Rob Brown | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 85 | Kurt McGrath | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 86 | Etienne Poulin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 87 | Aaron Bryant | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 88 | Derek Anderson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 89 | Steve Brent | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 90 | Lawrence Keller | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 91 | Jaimie Roth | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 92 | Matt Pyatt | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 93 | Christopher Jarabek | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 94 | Josh Robinson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 95 | Cody Shold | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 96 | Greg Cutforth | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 97 | Calvin Leithead | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 98 | Lance Huber | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 99 | Curtis Dodd | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 15 - 29 | 100 | Ben Cabush | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 101 | Tim Ritsema | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 103 | Trevor Jordan | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 104 | Rob Mott | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 105 | Gerald Simpson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 106 | Gerry Furseth | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 107 | Warren Staff | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 108 | Kevin Pattison | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 109 | Jonah Clark | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 110 | Josh Garnrt | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 111 | Matthew Ewonus | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 112 | Andrew Sellars | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 113 | Stephen Ushy | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 114 | Ian Crossthwaite | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 115 | Cavan Loughran | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 50 + | 116 | Tom Kerber | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 117 | Philip Ritchey | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 118 | Steven Waring | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 119 | Michael Robinson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 120 | David Brosseau | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 121 | Tom Evans | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 122 | Cory Wallace | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 500 | Dan Skogland | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 40 - 49 | 503 | Kelly Servinski | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Solo 30 - 39 | 504 | Leo Gulfan | 0:00:00.0 |
Women Solo Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0 |
Team | SubCategory | Bib1 | Member1 | Start Time |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 378 | Crick Nelson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 123 | Marisa Tosi | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 124 | Kim Bojesen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 125 | Debra Mucha | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 126 | Madelaine Bate | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 127 | Julia O'Shannassy | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 128 | Michelle MacDonald | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 129 | Caitlin Callaghan | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 130 | Kat Ray | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 131 | Nicole Muzechka | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 50 + | 132 | Lisa Dartnell | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 133 | Loni Ferschweiler | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 134 | Melanie Boroja | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 135 | Stephanie Williams | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 136 | Krystin Kempton | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 15 - 29 | 137 | Danika Medinski | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 138 | Kathy Keating | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 139 | Angelina Loewen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 50 + | 140 | Glenda Misurelli | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 141 | Katrina Rosen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 50 + | 142 | Catherine Novak | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 50 + | 143 | Kim Todd | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 144 | Mia Clark | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 145 | Amy Woodward | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 146 | Liz Birch | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 147 | Emanuela Bandol | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 148 | Annett Kamenz | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 149 | Cindy Spence | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 150 | Allana Fantin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 151 | Sarah Stark | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 152 | Diana Dunn | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 15 - 29 | 154 | Alexandria Wilson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 155 | Stacey Lockerbie | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 50 + | 156 | Inga M Ivany | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 157 | Majorie Lauzon | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 158 | Jen Schulz | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 40 - 49 | 159 | Shana Roworth | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Solo 30 - 39 | 505 | Mical Dyck | 0:00:00.0 |
Men Team Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0 |
Team | SubCategory | Bib1 | Member1 | Bib2 | Member2 | Start Time |
Men Team 86-99 | 160 | AART VAN KOOY | 161 | JASON WAGNER | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 162 | ROB HART | 163 | BRIAN MAY | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 164 | GREG SEED | 165 | BRAD LITTLER | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 166 | THOM MADLUNG | 167 | RICHARD MULLIGAN | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 168 | ASH LADYMAN | 169 | DAN HOLMES | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 170 | CLAY PARIDIS | 171 | KEITH LIMBER | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 172 | Adam Rodgers | 173 | LUKE GUBBELS | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 36-64 | 174 | ANDREW NASH | 175 | SETH VAN VARSEVELD | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 36-64 | 176 | JAMES HARDY | 177 | KONRAD VAN VARSEVELD | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 178 | Rob Van Varseveld | 179 | Bruce Runciman | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 180 | GRAHAM GALE | 181 | RAY MILLS | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 182 | Scott McKee | 183 | Keith Hepburn | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 184 | BEN VAN BERGYK | 185 | CALVIN HEPBURN | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 186 | SEAN HARDY | 187 | ANDREAS MEERZA | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 188 | KEN CHAUN | 189 | AARON ROBINSON | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 192 | ANDREW HANSON | 193 | DAVID NELSON | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 194 | Greg Milne | 195 | Steve Rodwell | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 196 | Martin Bojesen | 197 | Aaron Weiss | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 198 | Tyler Lelacher | 199 | Keith Stark | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 200 | Richard Lee English | 201 | Tom Peasgood | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 202 | Cameron Sorensen | 203 | Jason Martin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 204 | Steve Hall | 205 | Greg Scharf | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 206 | Tyler Hansen | 207 | Rocky Blondin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 208 | Garth Dupre | 209 | Drew Lejbak | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 210 | Michael Fark | 211 | Allan Wingenbach | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 36-64 | 214 | Marc Vasily | 215 | Darwin Orsler | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 216 | Martin Blades | 217 | Dan Jones | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 218 | chris neenan | 219 | Carl Peterson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 220 | Mike Kulawik | 221 | Darren Hirst | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 222 | Drew Kaiser | 223 | Steve Cawley | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 224 | Kurtis Averill | 225 | Shane Keyser | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 226 | Onil Ray | 227 | Derrick Koening | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 228 | Todd Carscadden | 229 | Jean-Yves Hudon | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 36-64 | 230 | Will Novak | 231 | Tom Novak | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 232 | Michael James | 233 | Michael Chow | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 440 | Zachary Stanier | 305 | Darryl Stanier | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 234 | Anthony Kende | 235 | Noah Kende | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 236 | Brent Prokop | 237 | Jaegan Smith | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 36-64 | 238 | Colter Young | 239 | Ryan Hopping | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 240 | Pete Verheyde | 241 | Jeremy Dittrich | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 242 | Martin Slagorsky | 243 | Greg Burt | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 244 | Richard Norton | 245 | Mark Thorsteinson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 246 | Steve Thompson | 247 | Ed Tuggle | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 248 | Randy Fehr | 249 | Dave Bennett | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 250 | Graham Tutti | 251 | Cory Forrest | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 252 | Christopher Glanznig | 253 | Logan Sadesky | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 254 | Andy Esarte | 255 | Shaun Bennett | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 256 | Erik Cramer | 257 | Rod Batycky | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 258 | SHELDON ORR | 259 | GAVIN ELLIOTT | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 260 | Kris Aksomitis | 261 | Tim Borys | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 262 | Joal Borggard | 263 | Gary Brown | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 264 | Chris Sutherland | 265 | Douglas Sutherland | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 36-64 | 266 | Tiegan de Leeuw | 267 | Roderick de Leeuw | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 268 | Aaron Sixsmith | 269 | Justin Clements | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 270 | Blaine Sherman | 271 | Mark Jung | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 274 | Stefan Mundt | 275 | Jay Averill | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 276 | Darren Anderson | 277 | Brent Bittner | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 278 | Clay Welder | 279 | Dirk Breugem | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 280 | Felix Camire | 281 | Marcus Henry | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 282 | Ian Sherk | 283 | Peter Tonkin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 284 | Brian Loewen | 285 | Trevor Pombert | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 286 | Herb Mueller | 287 | john olsen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 288 | jimmy monceaux | 289 | Shane Fitzpatrick | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 290 | Carber Goodlet | 291 | Wade Forsyth | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 292 | Howie Hall | 293 | craig mclaren | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 294 | Thian Hundert | 295 | John Chambers | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 296 | Steve Walsh | 297 | Steven Soon | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 298 | Paul Berry | 299 | Chris McNeil | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 300 | Darren Cleveland | 301 | Maurice Walch | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 302 | Doug Noakes | 303 | Bob Noakes | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 306 | Jon Firth | 307 | Ian Murray | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 36-64 | 308 | Rollie Miller | 309 | Ryan Miller | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 310 | Neil Johns | 311 | Brian Whatley | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 312 | Andrew Bown | 313 | Michael Glanznig | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 314 | Craig Tebulte | 315 | Greg Schulte | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 316 | Patrick Malone | 317 | Charles Malone | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 318 | Rob Blackwell | 319 | Ian Tanner | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 320 | Amit Dutt | 321 | Andrew Paul | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 322 | Kieran Ackermann | 323 | Frank Ackermann | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 324 | Patrick McCabe | 325 | Scott Hermanson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 326 | Simon Weekley | 327 | Mike Krazizky | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 328 | Ryan Young | 329 | Jeff Neilson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 330 | Travis Ontkean | 331 | Royce Ponech | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 100+ | 332 | Shannon Wall | 333 | Mikael Sears | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 334 | Manny Fehlmann | 335 | Ryan Oliver | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 336 | Jonathan Klisko | 337 | Kris Hopkins | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 338 | Torin Andrews | 339 | Lucas Sadesky | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 36-64 | 340 | Noah Oshanyk | 341 | Murray Oshanyk | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 342 | John Sturgess | 343 | Adam Oshanyk | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 344 | Bill Van Beek | 345 | Evan Sherman | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 346 | Grant Hvidos | 347 | Daniel Chan | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 348 | Andrew Rockwell | 349 | Kyle Husband | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 350 | Troy Robertson | 351 | Michael Lakusta | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 354 | Aidan Hepburn | 355 | Kaelen Hougen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 0-35 | 498 | Jacob Hepburn | 499 | Finn Rodwell | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 86-99 | 507 | Steve Devantier | 508 | Paul Craig | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 75-85 | 509 | Richard Machhein | 510 | Ryan Newsome | 0:00:00.0 | |
Men Team 65-74 | 511 | Kevin Smith | 512 | Colby Large | 0:00:00.0 |
Women Team Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0 |
Team | SubCategory | Bib1 | Member1 | Bib2 | Member2 | Start Time |
Women Team 51-79 | 356 | Kaye Robinson | 357 | DANIELA WIDMER | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 358 | MARLIES VANDYCK | 359 | KIRA LIMBER | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 360 | LIZZY VAN BERGYK | 361 | INGRID VAN VARSEVELD | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 32-50 | 362 | RACHEL MAY | 363 | JESSICA BROWN | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 364 | ALISON HOWATT | 365 | LAURA HEPBURN | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 366 | LEIGH SINDLINGER | 367 | LORI ROBINSON | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 368 | MONICA NELSON | 369 | DORIS MILLS | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 370 | Mary Weighell | 371 | Carol Holmen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 374 | Abbi May | 375 | Debbie Phillips | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 51-79 | 376 | Andrea Walsh | 377 | Sara McCartney | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 51-79 | 380 | Karen Martins | 381 | Erin Walsh | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 0-31 | 382 | Katya Dittrich | 383 | Marike Henderson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 51-79 | 384 | Liza Pye | 385 | Miranda Murphy | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 386 | Ellen Boelcke | 387 | Nicole Todosichuk | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 388 | Kirby Scott | 389 | Michelle Ellis | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 390 | Leanne Yohemas | 391 | Kim Mustard | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 392 | Shannon Fox | 393 | Jenny Spragg McKenzie | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 51-79 | 394 | Chantell Widney | 395 | Brittany Webster | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 396 | Boglarka Gyorfi | 513 | Viktoria El-Zein | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 398 | Nikki Norrie | 399 | Cindy Maloney | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 32-50 | 400 | Julia Ransom | 401 | Rebecca Reid | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 0-31 | 402 | Hannah Bennett | 403 | Sarah Corson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 0-31 | 404 | Robin Pollard | 405 | Claire Hoilett | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 406 | Karen Hache | 407 | Lana Wells | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 51-79 | 408 | Christie Tebulte | 409 | Alicia Urquijo Ceballos | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 51-79 | 411 | Ashely Vrielink | 413 | Kristine Brynjolfson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 80+ | 414 | Cathy Graham | 415 | Monika Mannke | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 0-31 | 416 | Jenna Sherrington | 417 | Pascale Paradis | 0:00:00.0 | |
Women Team 51-79 | 501 | Kristin Buck | 502 | Kat Beets | 0:00:00.0 |
Mixed Team Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0 |
Team | SubCategory | Bib1 | Member1 | Bib2 | Member2 | Start Time |
Mixed Team 71+ | 418 | CALLUM REID | 419 | NADIA WIDMER | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 420 | DOMINIC UNTERBERGER | 421 | EMILY UNTERBERGER | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 422 | NICOLE STEWART | 423 | IAN STEWART | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 0-38 | 424 | LEAH NASH | 425 | TROND MAY | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 426 | SANDRA MAJOR | 427 | DAVID MAJOR | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 190 | SEVERIN NOWAK | 191 | Daniella Fiuck | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 428 | JANAE HOEL | 429 | LUKE WAY | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 430 | Louise Porto | 431 | Chris George | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 372 | Dean Broomham | 373 | Helena Coney | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 432 | Glenn McHatten | 433 | Cynthia Pelletier | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 434 | Alex Gough | 435 | Scott Jonathon Sissons | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 436 | Simon Hirota | 437 | Christina Hirota | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 438 | Brigid Hogan | 439 | Brendan McCracken | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 442 | Lisa Oldridge | 443 | David Lendrum | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 444 | Sarah Tomassini | 445 | andrew tomassini | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 446 | Chris Williamson | 447 | Natalie Morin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 448 | David Roberts | 449 | Bridget Linder | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 450 | Dirk Dorenbos | 451 | Crystal Neuls | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 452 | Kandis Kryzanowski | 453 | Keith Larsen | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 454 | Simon Dove | 455 | Erika Pataki | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 456 | Nigel Ward | 457 | Alison Mercer | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 458 | Timothy Hill | 459 | Denise Hill | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 460 | Sarah Brunswick | 461 | Eddy Sarkisov | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 462 | Patti Thomas-Jessee | 463 | Mark Jessee | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 464 | Candace Bourque | 465 | Leighton Poidevin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 466 | Jesse James Collins | 467 | Shawna Donaldson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 468 | Michelle Jackman | 469 | Andrew McRae | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 470 | Scott Thomson | 471 | Cindy Chetley-Thomson | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 0-38 | 472 | Hayden Flater | 473 | Isabelle Orsler | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 474 | Carlin de Jonge | 475 | Yoeri Geerits | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 476 | Ray Chong | 477 | Deanne Katnick | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 478 | Samantha Dawson | 479 | Jason Stenlund | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 480 | Kelly Matheson King | 481 | Loran King | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 482 | Isaac Hartley | 483 | Nadine Hartley | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 484 | Natalie Edwards | 485 | Mike Edwards | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 486 | Erin Woodrow | 487 | Mike Fitzpatrick | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 488 | Rejeanne Droppo | 489 | Chuck Droppo | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 490 | Phillip Pawson | 491 | Donita Parks | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 492 | Ryan Spence | 493 | Emma Spence | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 494 | Brian Mortensen | 495 | Debbie Finnie | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 71+ | 496 | Alana Heise | 497 | Cesar Martin | 0:00:00.0 | |
Mixed Team 39-70 | 102 | Matt Reid | 153 | Caroline Reid | 0:00:00.0 |