2017 Salty Dog 6 Hour Enduro MTB Race - Main Race | Zone4.ca



2017 Salty Dog 6 Hour Enduro MTB Race - Main Race

Date: May 14, 2017
StartList
Location: Salmon Arm
Host Club: Skookum Cycle

Sponsors
Waterway  Houseboats 
Shimano   
Norco   
Cycling BC   
City of Salmon Arm   
Shimano   
:
Rocky Mountain   Dakine
Kona Giant Bicycles
Race Face Bell & Giro

Men Solo Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Men Solo 30 - 39 213 Stefan Backlin 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 273 Wil Pollard 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 304 Geoff Coe 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 353 Kevin Mullie 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 1 Michael Manka 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 2 Joe Johnson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 3 Scott Manktelow 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 4 Peter Tondl 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 5 Brad Zawalik 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 6 Greg Devins 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 7 Kevin Wallis 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 8 Eduard Riep 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 9 Rob Bell 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 10 Rob Corson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 11 Christian Doehring 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 12 Ivan Williams 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 13 Jason Simmons 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 14 Brad Pilling 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 15 James Clark 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 16 Yan Paquin 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 17 Chad Gentes 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 18 Rafael Komierowski 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 19 Douglas Hallett 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 20 Sylvain Frechette 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 21 Stephen Hanus 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 22 Jay Bachman 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 23 Robert Laird 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 24 Ryan Keswick 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 25 Jon Mawer 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 26 Jason Kirkpatrick 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 27 Jeff Nazarchuk 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 28 Bradley Waytuck 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 29 Ross Horsley 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 30 Ryan Bell 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 31 Colin McArthur 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 32 Chris Bovard 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 33 Denes Purnhauser 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 34 Drew McLaren 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 35 Jake Yeh 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 36 Chad Chislett 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 37 Chris Robertson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 38 Greg Becotte 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 39 David Apperson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 40 Sean Lukan 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 41 Mark Kover 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 42 Andrew Bovard 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 43 Dennis Garcia 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 44 Magnus Stenlund 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 45 Gabor Csonka 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 46 Kees Sinke 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 47 Chris Wilson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 48 Steven Uruski 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 49 Daniel Peters 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 50 Adam Zekry 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 51 Jim Pinter 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 52 Martin Bojesen 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 53 Dylan Joyce 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 54 Ryan Brent 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 55 Joe Pilling 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 56 Perry Pasloski 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 57 Matthew Bauer 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 58 Steve Martins 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 59 Aric Hartley 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 60 Patrick Walsh 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 61 Bob Werner 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 62 Leon Andersen 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 63 Andy Dartnell 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 64 Dion Clark 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 65 Jon Burton 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 66 Dean Novak 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 67 Glen Buchanan 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 68 Randall Kovacs 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 69 Tim Daechsel 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 70 Mitch Tom 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 71 Single Rasher 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 72 Bryan Waller 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 73 Denzil Alley 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 74 Lucian Cerny 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 75 Mike Lynch 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 76 Seth Joyce 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 77 Mike Mercer 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 78 Guillaume Thibault 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 79 Chris Knobel 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 80 Denis Robinson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 81 David Anderson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 82 Luke Marshall 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 83 Scott Lahrs 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 84 Rob Brown 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 85 Kurt McGrath 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 86 Etienne Poulin 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 87 Aaron Bryant 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 88 Derek Anderson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 89 Steve Brent 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 90 Lawrence Keller 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 91 Jaimie Roth 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 92 Matt Pyatt 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 93 Christopher Jarabek 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 94 Josh Robinson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 95 Cody Shold 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 96 Greg Cutforth 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 97 Calvin Leithead 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 98 Lance Huber 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 99 Curtis Dodd 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 15 - 29 100 Ben Cabush 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 101 Tim Ritsema 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 103 Trevor Jordan 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 104 Rob Mott 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 105 Gerald Simpson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 106 Gerry Furseth 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 107 Warren Staff 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 108 Kevin Pattison 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 109 Jonah Clark 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 110 Josh Garnrt 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 111 Matthew Ewonus 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 112 Andrew Sellars 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 113 Stephen Ushy 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 114 Ian Crossthwaite 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 115 Cavan Loughran 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 50 + 116 Tom Kerber 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 117 Philip Ritchey 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 118 Steven Waring 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 119 Michael Robinson 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 120 David Brosseau 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 121 Tom Evans 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 122 Cory Wallace 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 500 Dan Skogland 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 40 - 49 503 Kelly Servinski 0:00:00.0
  Men Solo 30 - 39 504 Leo Gulfan 0:00:00.0

Women Solo Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Women Solo 30 - 39 378 Crick Nelson 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 123 Marisa Tosi 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 124 Kim Bojesen 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 125 Debra Mucha 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 126 Madelaine Bate 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 127 Julia O'Shannassy 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 128 Michelle MacDonald 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 129 Caitlin Callaghan 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 130 Kat Ray 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 131 Nicole Muzechka 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 50 + 132 Lisa Dartnell 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 133 Loni Ferschweiler 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 134 Melanie Boroja 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 135 Stephanie Williams 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 136 Krystin Kempton 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 15 - 29 137 Danika Medinski 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 138 Kathy Keating 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 139 Angelina Loewen 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 50 + 140 Glenda Misurelli 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 141 Katrina Rosen 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 50 + 142 Catherine Novak 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 50 + 143 Kim Todd 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 144 Mia Clark 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 145 Amy Woodward 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 146 Liz Birch 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 147 Emanuela Bandol 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 148 Annett Kamenz 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 149 Cindy Spence 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 150 Allana Fantin 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 151 Sarah Stark 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 152 Diana Dunn 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 15 - 29 154 Alexandria Wilson 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 155 Stacey Lockerbie 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 50 + 156 Inga M Ivany 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 157 Majorie Lauzon 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 158 Jen Schulz 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 40 - 49 159 Shana Roworth 0:00:00.0
  Women Solo 30 - 39 505 Mical Dyck 0:00:00.0

Men Team Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Start Time
  Men Team 86-99 160 AART VAN KOOY 161 JASON WAGNER 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 162 ROB HART 163 BRIAN MAY 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 164 GREG SEED 165 BRAD LITTLER 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 166 THOM MADLUNG 167 RICHARD MULLIGAN 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 168 ASH LADYMAN 169 DAN HOLMES 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 170 CLAY PARIDIS 171 KEITH LIMBER 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 172 Adam Rodgers 173 LUKE GUBBELS 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 36-64 174 ANDREW NASH 175 SETH VAN VARSEVELD 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 36-64 176 JAMES HARDY 177 KONRAD VAN VARSEVELD 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 178 Rob Van Varseveld 179 Bruce Runciman 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 180 GRAHAM GALE 181 RAY MILLS 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 182 Scott McKee 183 Keith Hepburn 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 184 BEN VAN BERGYK 185 CALVIN HEPBURN 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 186 SEAN HARDY 187 ANDREAS MEERZA 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 188 KEN CHAUN 189 AARON ROBINSON 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 192 ANDREW HANSON 193 DAVID NELSON 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 194 Greg Milne 195 Steve Rodwell 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 196 Martin Bojesen 197 Aaron Weiss 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 198 Tyler Lelacher 199 Keith Stark 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 200 Richard Lee English 201 Tom Peasgood 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 202 Cameron Sorensen 203 Jason Martin 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 204 Steve Hall 205 Greg Scharf 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 206 Tyler Hansen 207 Rocky Blondin 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 208 Garth Dupre 209 Drew Lejbak 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 210 Michael Fark 211 Allan Wingenbach 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 36-64 214 Marc Vasily 215 Darwin Orsler 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 216 Martin Blades 217 Dan Jones 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 218 chris neenan 219 Carl Peterson 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 220 Mike Kulawik 221 Darren Hirst 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 222 Drew Kaiser 223 Steve Cawley 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 224 Kurtis Averill 225 Shane Keyser 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 226 Onil Ray 227 Derrick Koening 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 228 Todd Carscadden 229 Jean-Yves Hudon 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 36-64 230 Will Novak 231 Tom Novak 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 232 Michael James 233 Michael Chow 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 440 Zachary Stanier 305 Darryl Stanier 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 234 Anthony Kende 235 Noah Kende 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 236 Brent Prokop 237 Jaegan Smith 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 36-64 238 Colter Young 239 Ryan Hopping 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 240 Pete Verheyde 241 Jeremy Dittrich 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 242 Martin Slagorsky 243 Greg Burt 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 244 Richard Norton 245 Mark Thorsteinson 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 246 Steve Thompson 247 Ed Tuggle 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 248 Randy Fehr 249 Dave Bennett 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 250 Graham Tutti 251 Cory Forrest 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 252 Christopher Glanznig 253 Logan Sadesky 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 254 Andy Esarte 255 Shaun Bennett 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 256 Erik Cramer 257 Rod Batycky 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 258 SHELDON ORR 259 GAVIN ELLIOTT 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 260 Kris Aksomitis 261 Tim Borys 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 262 Joal Borggard 263 Gary Brown 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 264 Chris Sutherland 265 Douglas Sutherland 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 36-64 266 Tiegan de Leeuw 267 Roderick de Leeuw 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 268 Aaron Sixsmith 269 Justin Clements 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 270 Blaine Sherman 271 Mark Jung 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 274 Stefan Mundt 275 Jay Averill 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 276 Darren Anderson 277 Brent Bittner 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 278 Clay Welder 279 Dirk Breugem 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 280 Felix Camire 281 Marcus Henry 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 282 Ian Sherk 283 Peter Tonkin 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 284 Brian Loewen 285 Trevor Pombert 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 286 Herb Mueller 287 john olsen 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 288 jimmy monceaux 289 Shane Fitzpatrick 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 290 Carber Goodlet 291 Wade Forsyth 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 292 Howie Hall 293 craig mclaren 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 294 Thian Hundert 295 John Chambers 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 296 Steve Walsh 297 Steven Soon 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 298 Paul Berry 299 Chris McNeil 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 300 Darren Cleveland 301 Maurice Walch 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 302 Doug Noakes 303 Bob Noakes 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 306 Jon Firth 307 Ian Murray 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 36-64 308 Rollie Miller 309 Ryan Miller 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 310 Neil Johns 311 Brian Whatley 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 312 Andrew Bown 313 Michael Glanznig 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 314 Craig Tebulte 315 Greg Schulte 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 316 Patrick Malone 317 Charles Malone 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 318 Rob Blackwell 319 Ian Tanner 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 320 Amit Dutt 321 Andrew Paul 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 322 Kieran Ackermann 323 Frank Ackermann 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 324 Patrick McCabe 325 Scott Hermanson 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 326 Simon Weekley 327 Mike Krazizky 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 328 Ryan Young 329 Jeff Neilson 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 330 Travis Ontkean 331 Royce Ponech 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 100+ 332 Shannon Wall 333 Mikael Sears 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 334 Manny Fehlmann 335 Ryan Oliver 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 336 Jonathan Klisko 337 Kris Hopkins 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 338 Torin Andrews 339 Lucas Sadesky 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 36-64 340 Noah Oshanyk 341 Murray Oshanyk 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 342 John Sturgess 343 Adam Oshanyk 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 344 Bill Van Beek 345 Evan Sherman 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 346 Grant Hvidos 347 Daniel Chan 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 348 Andrew Rockwell 349 Kyle Husband 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 350 Troy Robertson 351 Michael Lakusta 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 354 Aidan Hepburn 355 Kaelen Hougen 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 0-35 498 Jacob Hepburn 499 Finn Rodwell 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 86-99 507 Steve Devantier 508 Paul Craig 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 75-85 509 Richard Machhein 510 Ryan Newsome 0:00:00.0
  Men Team 65-74 511 Kevin Smith 512 Colby Large 0:00:00.0

Women Team Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Start Time
  Women Team 51-79 356 Kaye Robinson 357 DANIELA WIDMER 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 358 MARLIES VANDYCK 359 KIRA LIMBER 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 360 LIZZY VAN BERGYK 361 INGRID VAN VARSEVELD 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 32-50 362 RACHEL MAY 363 JESSICA BROWN 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 364 ALISON HOWATT 365 LAURA HEPBURN 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 366 LEIGH SINDLINGER 367 LORI ROBINSON 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 368 MONICA NELSON 369 DORIS MILLS 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 370 Mary Weighell 371 Carol Holmen 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 374 Abbi May 375 Debbie Phillips 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 51-79 376 Andrea Walsh 377 Sara McCartney 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 51-79 380 Karen Martins 381 Erin Walsh 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 0-31 382 Katya Dittrich 383 Marike Henderson 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 51-79 384 Liza Pye 385 Miranda Murphy 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 386 Ellen Boelcke 387 Nicole Todosichuk 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 388 Kirby Scott 389 Michelle Ellis 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 390 Leanne Yohemas 391 Kim Mustard 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 392 Shannon Fox 393 Jenny Spragg McKenzie 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 51-79 394 Chantell Widney 395 Brittany Webster 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 396 Boglarka Gyorfi 513 Viktoria El-Zein 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 398 Nikki Norrie 399 Cindy Maloney 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 32-50 400 Julia Ransom 401 Rebecca Reid 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 0-31 402 Hannah Bennett 403 Sarah Corson 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 0-31 404 Robin Pollard 405 Claire Hoilett 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 406 Karen Hache 407 Lana Wells 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 51-79 408 Christie Tebulte 409 Alicia Urquijo Ceballos 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 51-79 411 Ashely Vrielink 413 Kristine Brynjolfson 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 80+ 414 Cathy Graham 415 Monika Mannke 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 0-31 416 Jenna Sherrington 417 Pascale Paradis 0:00:00.0
  Women Team 51-79 501 Kristin Buck 502 Kat Beets 0:00:00.0

Mixed Team Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Start Time
  Mixed Team 71+ 418 CALLUM REID 419 NADIA WIDMER 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 420 DOMINIC UNTERBERGER 421 EMILY UNTERBERGER 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 422 NICOLE STEWART 423 IAN STEWART 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 0-38 424 LEAH NASH 425 TROND MAY 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 426 SANDRA MAJOR 427 DAVID MAJOR 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 190 SEVERIN NOWAK 191 Daniella Fiuck 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 428 JANAE HOEL 429 LUKE WAY 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 430 Louise Porto 431 Chris George 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 372 Dean Broomham 373 Helena Coney 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 432 Glenn McHatten 433 Cynthia Pelletier 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 434 Alex Gough 435 Scott Jonathon Sissons 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 436 Simon Hirota 437 Christina Hirota 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 438 Brigid Hogan 439 Brendan McCracken 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 442 Lisa Oldridge 443 David Lendrum 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 444 Sarah Tomassini 445 andrew tomassini 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 446 Chris Williamson 447 Natalie Morin 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 448 David Roberts 449 Bridget Linder 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 450 Dirk Dorenbos 451 Crystal Neuls 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 452 Kandis Kryzanowski 453 Keith Larsen 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 454 Simon Dove 455 Erika Pataki 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 456 Nigel Ward 457 Alison Mercer 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 458 Timothy Hill 459 Denise Hill 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 460 Sarah Brunswick 461 Eddy Sarkisov 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 462 Patti Thomas-Jessee 463 Mark Jessee 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 464 Candace Bourque 465 Leighton Poidevin 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 466 Jesse James Collins 467 Shawna Donaldson 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 468 Michelle Jackman 469 Andrew McRae 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 470 Scott Thomson 471 Cindy Chetley-Thomson 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 0-38 472 Hayden Flater 473 Isabelle Orsler 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 474 Carlin de Jonge 475 Yoeri Geerits 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 476 Ray Chong 477 Deanne Katnick 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 478 Samantha Dawson 479 Jason Stenlund 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 480 Kelly Matheson King 481 Loran King 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 482 Isaac Hartley 483 Nadine Hartley 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 484 Natalie Edwards 485 Mike Edwards 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 486 Erin Woodrow 487 Mike Fitzpatrick 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 488 Rejeanne Droppo 489 Chuck Droppo 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 490 Phillip Pawson 491 Donita Parks 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 492 Ryan Spence 493 Emma Spence 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 494 Brian Mortensen 495 Debbie Finnie 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 71+ 496 Alana Heise 497 Cesar Martin 0:00:00.0
  Mixed Team 39-70 102 Matt Reid 153 Caroline Reid 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4