6 Hours of Gibraltar | Zone4.ca



6 Hours of Gibraltar

Date: Jul 15, 2017
StartList
Location: Gibraltar Ontario
Timing by HIghlands Trailblazers

Race Info
Start Time  10:00:00 
Start time on clock  0:00:00.0 
Start Type  Le Mans Start 
Obs. Time:
 
Air Temp: Weather:

4 Person Team Lap Length: 6 km. Race Length: 6:00:00.0  4 Person Male Team  
Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Bib3 Member3 Bib4 Member4
  101 Jeff  Tayor 102 Bill  Dimitroff 103 Mark  Murphy 104 Rob  Thorburn
  201 Rob  Thorburn 202 Chris  Johnson 203 Rob  Dozzi 204 Meyer John 
  301 Andy  Hotson 302 Brandon  Milford 303 Martin  Malaison 304 Rider4 Sporting-Life 
  401 Chris  Keleher 402 Iain  Butler 403 Paul  Swindall 404 McLarty Rob 
  501 Chris  Keleher 502 Michael  Hays 503 Brock  Martin 504 Paynter Scott 
  601 Andrew  Chisholm 602 Bonnie  Chisholm 603 Doug  Chisholm 604 Chisholm Evan 
  701 Patrick  Skelton 702 Chris  Skelton 703 Hannah  Skelton 704 Skelton Jonathan 
  801 Harrison  Holroyd 802 Owen  Rush 803 Thatz-The-1  Rider3 804 Rider4 Thatz-The-1 
  901 Noelle  Wansbrough 902 Paige  Foxcroft 903 Jess  Gjertsen 904 Powers Laura 
  1001 Michaela  Gosselin 1002 Emma  Gosselin 1003 Katelyn  Walcroft 1004 Huyssen Sanna 
  1101 Tyler  Wansbrough 1102 Tony  Arcaro 1103 Cole  Huyssen 1104 Holmes Sheldon 
  1201 Lyle Porter 1202 Joe  Sammon 1203 Luke  Wansbrough 1204 Wright Tanner 
  1301 Brooklyn  Loopstra 1302 William  Charlton 1303 Maverick  Loopstra 1304 Ornstein Asher 
  1401 Dave  Loopstra 1402 Andy  Riddell 1403 Adam  Burk 1404 Del Grams
  1501 Steve  Varga 1502 Garnett  Abbey 1503 Mark  Derrick 1504 Flood Owen 
  1601 William  Van Groningen 1602 Gord  Palin 1603 Kevin  Kilmer-Choi 1604 McEachen Paul 
  1701 Gerhard  Runge 1702 Brett  Bullock 1703 Dean  Runge 1704 Runge Kurtis 
  1801 Doug  McMahon 1802 Doug  Wansbrough 1803 Mike  Neylan 1804 Pieter Huyssen
  1901 Celine  Courteau 1902 Louis  Moreau 1903 Brian  Saunderson 1904 Young Jennifer 
  2001 Ian  Sinclair 2002 Andy  Smith 2003 Ted  Walda 2004 Rider4 Cain-5 
  2101 Ian  Sinclair Jr. 2102 Russ  Beckett 2103 Andrew  Ogilvie 2104 Wood Dan 
  2201 Lee  Naraine 2202 Chris  Liguori 2203 Daniel  Liguori 2204 Liguori Rob 
  2301 Andrew  Fogliato 2302 Haris Nadeem 2303 Matthew  Schep 2304 Simon Scott 
  2401 Mark  Fogliato 2402 Chris  Continenza 2403 John  Gaby 2404 Matthew Continenza
  2501 Monica  Wolf 2502 Kevin  Knight 2503 Taylor  Genoe 2504 Orr Scott 
  2601 Ted  Rush 2602 Ted  Dinsmore 2603 Kevin  Gosselin 2604 Walcroft Al 
  2701 Martin  Rydlo 2702 Robyn  Allen 2703 Mountain-Hardwear  Rider3 2704 Rider4 Mountain-Hardwear 
  2801 Kris Baumgarten 2802 Terry Gibson 2803 Simon Scholte 2804 Rick Sousa
  2901 Zack  Hopkins 2902 Max Wharin 2903 Colin Young 2904 Stuart Reid
  3101 Chris Tait 3102 Kim Magee 3103 Gabriel Tait 3104 Henry Tait
  3201 Ryan Gerstel 3202 Jade Dillon 3203 Adam Goldstein 3204 Tyler Koper
  3401   3402   3403   3404  
  3301   3302   3303   3304  

Corporate Team Lap Length: 6 km. Race Length: 6:00:00.0  Corporate teams  
Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Bib3 Member3 Bib4 Member4 Bib5 Member5 Bib6 Member6 Bib7 Member7 Bib8 Member8
  6901 Dan  Baxter 6902 Mark  Enright 6903 William Tucker 6904 Rider4 Team-LifeLine 6905 Rider 5 Team-LifeLine 6906 Rider 6 Team-LifeLine 6907 Rider 7 Team-LifeLine 6908 Rider 8 Team-LifeLine
  5101 Chad  Warren 5102 Mike  Dionne 5103 Dwayne  Mckenzie 5104 Tecia  White 5105 Tory White 5106 Larisa Yurkiw 5107 Chalks Rider 7 5108 Chalks Rider 8
  5201 David  Marshall 5202 Avneet  Button 5203 Nicole  Foris 5204 John  Johnston 5205 Amanda  Kellett 5206 Kevin  Sansom 5207 Andrew  Schoof 5208 Tatham-Trailhogs  Rider8
  5301 Joel  Zavitz 5302 John  Spanninga 5303 Brock  Smith 5304 Andrew  Lansdale 5305 Matt  King 5306 Joe  Donohoe 5307 Blake  Schonemann 5308 The-Landmark-Group  Rider8
  5401 Brit  Holmberg 5402 Shelley  Bertrand 5403 Caroline  Downes 5404 Jenny  Gould 5405 Mandy  Gould 5406 Brampton-Fire  Rider6 5407 Brampton-Fire  Rider7 5408 Brampton-Fire  Rider8
  5501 Darren  Mueller 5502 Christopher  Gravelle 5503 Ryon  Matchett 5504 Andrew  Severs 5505 Paul  Cholewa 5506 Rob  Rennie 5507 Axel  Rose 5508 Chris  Weller
  6701 Doug  Linton 6702 Martha  Whitton 6703 Paul  Casey 6704 Josh  Dolan 6705 Marie-Eve  Dolan 6706 Royal-Lepage  Rider6 6707 Royal-Lepage  Rider7 6708 Royal-Lepage  Rider8
  6801 Nick  Hamilton 6802 Matt  Hamilton 6803 Cycology  Rider3 6804 Cycology  Rider4 6805 Cycology  Rider5 6806 Cycology  Rider6 6807 Cycology  Rider7 6808 Cycology  Rider8
  6601   6602   6603   6604   6605   6606   6607   6608  
  7001   7002   7003   7004   7005   7006   7007   7008  

Individual Rider Lap Length: 6 km. Race Length: 6:00:00.0  Corporate teams  
Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Bib3 Member3 Bib4 Member4 Bib5 Member5 Bib6 Member6 Bib7 Member7 Bib8 Member8
  5601 Greg  Knights                            
  5701 Tim  Carter                            
  5801 Matthew  Bassin                            
  5901 Ryan  Genoe                            
  6001 Rohan  Mehta                            
  6101 Stephanie  Martinek                            
  6201 Michael Nazwaski                            
  6401                              
  6501                              
  7101                              
  7201                              
  6301                              

Bad Read Lap Length: 6 km. Race Length: 6:00:00.0  To capture bad reads  
Team Bib1 Member1
  9999  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4