2017 Teck Coast Cup #1 |
||
Date: Dec 3, 2017 | Location: Whistler Olympic Park Host Club: Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
Atom Boys 0.75 km. Free | Atom .75 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 4 | Markus Segelken | 2010 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Atom Boys AB3 750 m | 0:05:15.8 | |
2 | 6 | Kilyan Le Bihan | 2010 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Atom Boys AB3 750 m | 0:06:24.8 | +1:09.0 |
3 | 5 | Ethan Bell | 2011 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Atom Boys AB2 750 m | 0:07:48.0 | +2:32.2 |
4 | 3 | Loic Castellan | 2011 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Atom Boys AB2 750 m | 0:09:45.7 | +4:29.9 |
5 | 1 | Sahnqa Lammens | 2013 | Spud Valley Nordics | Atom Boys AB1 750 m | 0:15:05.0 | +9:49.2 |
6 | 2 | Liam Tetzlaff | 2011 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Atom Boys AB2 750 m | 0:17:19.5 | +12:03.7 |
Atom Girls 0.75 km. Free | Atom .75 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 11 | Anna Hall | 2010 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Atom Girls AG3 750 m | 0:06:38.8 | |
2 | 12 | Lauren Wilson | 2010 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Atom Girls AG3 750 m | 0:06:56.6 | +17.8 |
3 | 8 | SOPHIA Clifford | 2011 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Atom Girls AG2 750 m | 0:07:10.4 | +31.6 |
4 | 9 | Namumiskoo Lammens | 2010 | Spud Valley Nordics | Atom Girls AG3 750 m | 0:07:17.4 | +38.6 |
5 | 10 | Maelle Ferradini | 2010 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Atom Girls AG3 750 m | 0:07:50.6 | +1:11.8 |
6 | 7 | Connie Brecher | 2011 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Atom Girls AG2 750 m | 0:08:58.3 | +2:19.5 |
Pee Wee Boys 1.5 km. Free | Peewee 1.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 19 | Mark Shapovalov | 2008 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.5 km | 0:05:44.5 | |
2 | 15 | West Pollock | 2008 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.5 km | 0:05:49.3 | +4.8 |
3 | 14 | Andreas Inkster | 2008 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.5 km | 0:05:56.5 | +12.0 |
4 | 25 | Jesse Thuma | 2009 | Whistler Nordics | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.5 km | 0:06:15.5 | +31.0 |
5 | 23 | Magnus Sandell | 2009 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.5 km | 0:06:46.7 | +1:02.2 |
6 | 22 | Andrew Lawson | 2008 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.5 km | 0:06:49.0 | +1:04.5 |
7 | 21 | Wyatt Gitt | 2009 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.5 km | 0:08:37.5 | +2:53.0 |
8 | 13 | Tyler Rallison | 2008 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.5 km | 0:09:06.3 | +3:21.8 |
9 | 24 | Liam Filek | 2008 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.5 km | 0:10:22.2 | +4:37.7 |
DNS | 16 | Tobias Li | 2009 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.5 km | *** | *** |
DNS | 17 | Guy Ayers | 2009 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.5 km | *** | *** |
DNS | 18 | Luke Mackie | 2008 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.5 km | *** | *** |
DNS | 20 | Noah Wilson | 2008 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.5 km | *** | *** |
Pee Wee Girls 1.5 km. Free | Peewee 1.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 31 | Beth McAlpine | 2009 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.5 km | 0:07:37.9 | |
2 | 29 | Emelie Kvick | 2009 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.5 km | 0:07:50.2 | +12.3 |
3 | 28 | Myka Clement | 2008 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.5 km | 0:08:22.4 | +44.5 |
4 | 26 | Alexis Horth | 2008 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.5 km | 0:08:29.8 | +51.9 |
5 | 30 | Annika Vipler | 2009 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.5 km | 0:10:14.2 | +2:36.3 |
6 | 27 | Rowan Brecher | 2008 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.5 km | 0:10:22.1 | +2:44.2 |
7 | 140 | Lauren Bloom | Sea to Sky Nordics | 0:11:17.8 | +3:39.9 | ||
8 | 32 | Itziar Castellan | 2009 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.5 km | 0:14:27.6 | +6:49.7 |
Adaptive Men Sit 5 km. Free | Adaptive Men Sit 2 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 43 | Ethan Hess | 1999 | Nordic Racers | Adaptive Men Sit 5 km | 0:19:07.9 |
Bantam Boys 2 km. Free | Bantam 2 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 39 | Tyler Thuma | 2006 | Whistler Nordics | Bantam Boys BB2 2.0 km | 0:07:23.7 | |
2 | 41 | Gavin Chatterton | 2007 | Strathcona Nordics | Bantam Boys BB1 2.0 km | 0:07:28.6 | +4.9 |
3 | 35 | Oliver Kvick | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Boys BB2 2.0 km | 0:07:34.1 | +10.4 |
4 | 34 | Eamon Wilson | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Boys BB2 2.0 km | 0:07:36.7 | +13.0 |
5 | 33 | Lucas Gitt | 2007 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Boys BB1 2.0 km | 0:07:58.3 | +34.6 |
6 | 36 | Timo Clement | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Boys BB2 2.0 km | 0:09:00.4 | +1:36.7 |
7 | 37 | Ben Wallace | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Boys BB2 2.0 km | 0:09:37.3 | +2:13.6 |
8 | 42 | Sam Rogers | 2007 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Boys BB1 2.0 km | 0:11:00.0 | +3:36.3 |
9 | 40 | Oskar Sandell | 2006 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Bantam Boys BB2 2.0 km | 0:13:12.3 | +5:48.6 |
DNS | 38 | Graham Benson | 2006 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Bantam Boys BB2 2.0 km | *** | *** |
Bantam Girls 2 km. Free | Bantam 2 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 46 | Sophie van Oort | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:07:54.0 | |
2 | 49 | Josie Clifford | 2006 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:08:11.1 | +17.1 |
3 | 54 | Molly Mackie | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:08:37.8 | +43.8 |
4 | 53 | Anna Segelken | 2007 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG1 2.0 km | 0:08:39.9 | +45.9 |
5 | 44 | Caity-Rose Gordon | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:08:59.7 | +1:05.7 |
6 | 55 | Rachel Rallison | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:09:39.3 | +1:45.3 |
7 | 52 | Gabby Shin | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:10:03.9 | +2:09.9 |
8 | 50 | Katie McAlpine | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:10:49.5 | +2:55.5 |
9 | 45 | Ashlee Chmelauskas | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:11:04.2 | +3:10.2 |
10 | 47 | Margot Helliwell | 2007 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG1 2.0 km | 0:11:21.7 | +3:27.7 |
11 | 48 | Bronwyn Arkesteijn | 2006 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG2 2.0 km | 0:13:52.6 | +5:58.6 |
12 | 51 | Anaik Ferradini | 2007 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Bantam Girls BG1 2.0 km | 0:15:14.3 | +7:20.3 |
DNS | 56 | Nicola Shea | 2007 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Bantam Girls BG1 2.0 km | *** | *** |
Midget Boys 3 km. Free | Midget 3 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 57 | Aidan Hay | 2004 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Boys MB2 3.0 km | 0:09:00.8 | |
2 | 59 | Ryan Goodwin | 2005 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Boys MB1 3.0 km | 0:09:21.8 | +21.0 |
3 | 60 | Mattias Moberg-Parker | 2004 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Boys MB2 3.0 km | 0:09:53.1 | +52.3 |
4 | 58 | Dustin Hay | 2005 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Boys MB1 3.0 km | 0:10:00.9 | +1:00.1 |
5 | 62 | Quinn O'Shea | 2004 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Boys MB2 3.0 km | 0:10:02.4 | +1:01.6 |
6 | 61 | Ben Rogers | 2004 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Boys MB2 3.0 km | 0:12:42.2 | +3:41.4 |
7 | 63 | Nick Ayers | 2005 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Midget Boys MB1 3.0 km | 0:13:02.2 | +4:01.4 |
8 | 64 | Ryan Unrau | 2005 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Boys MB1 3.0 km | 0:13:33.2 | +4:32.4 |
Midget Girls 3 km. Free | Midget 3 kn |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 71 | Naomi Swift | 2004 | Strathcona Nordics | Midget Girls MG2 3.0 km | 0:10:07.5 | |
2 | 75 | Anna Chatterton | 2004 | Strathcona Nordics | Midget Girls MG2 3.0 km | 0:10:37.8 | +30.3 |
3 | 67 | Gillian Helliwell | 2004 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Girls MG2 3.0 km | 0:10:39.4 | +31.9 |
4 | 68 | Polly van Oort | 2004 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Girls MG2 3.0 km | 0:10:51.7 | +44.2 |
5 | 69 | Madeleine Pollock | 2005 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Girls MG1 3.0 km | 0:11:15.5 | +1:08.0 |
6 | 66 | Sierra Pochay-McBain | 2004 | Whistler Nordics | Midget Girls MG2 3.0 km | 0:11:49.7 | +1:42.2 |
7 | 74 | Julianna Shin | 2004 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Girls MG2 3.0 km | 0:12:01.1 | +1:53.6 |
8 | 73 | Juliet Pulfrey | 2005 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Girls MG1 3.0 km | 0:13:04.3 | +2:56.8 |
9 | 70 | Carmen Shea | 2004 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Girls MG2 3.0 km | 0:13:05.8 | +2:58.3 |
10 | 65 | Ingrid Li | 2005 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Girls MG1 3.0 km | 0:13:41.4 | +3:33.9 |
11 | 72 | Zoe Pulfrey | 2005 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Midget Girls MG1 3.0 km | 0:14:21.7 | +4:14.2 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free | Juvenile 2 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 79 | Aiden Noble | 2002 | Strathcona Nordics | Juvenile Boys JVB2 5.0 km | 0:15:02.7 | |
2 | 85 | Gabe Gledhill | 2002 | Strathcona Nordics | Juvenile Boys JVB2 5.0 km | 0:15:13.5 | +10.8 |
3 | 76 | Stephen Lamon | 2002 | Strathcona Nordics | Juvenile Boys JVB2 5.0 km | 0:15:37.5 | +34.8 |
4 | 77 | Reese Critchlow | 2002 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Juvenile Boys JVB2 5.0 km | 0:16:50.5 | +1:47.8 |
5 | 83 | Theo Lemay | 2003 | Strathcona Nordics | Juvenile Boys JVB1 5.0 km | 0:17:11.3 | +2:08.6 |
6 | 81 | Alexander Swift | 2002 | Strathcona Nordics | Juvenile Boys JVB2 5.0 km | 0:17:33.3 | +2:30.6 |
7 | 84 | Finn Manktelow | 2003 | Strathcona Nordics | Juvenile Boys JVB1 5.0 km | 0:18:42.3 | +3:39.6 |
8 | 82 | Sean Benson | 2003 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Juvenile Boys JVB1 5.0 km | 0:19:39.4 | +4:36.7 |
9 | 80 | Eli Stockie | 2003 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Juvenile Boys JVB1 5.0 km | 0:19:56.5 | +4:53.8 |
DSQ | 78 | Calder Guimond | 2002 | Strathcona Nordics | Juvenile Boys JVB2 5.0 km | *** | *** |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free | Juvenile 2 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 89 | Emma Wong | 2002 | Strathcona Nordics | Juvenile Girls JVG2 5.0 km | 0:18:00.8 | |
2 | 86 | Marlie Molinaro | 2003 | Whistler Nordics | Juvenile Girls JVG1 5.0 km | 0:19:17.3 | +1:16.5 |
3 | 88 | Linnea Uunila | 2002 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Juvenile Girls JVG2 5.0 km | 0:20:28.3 | +2:27.5 |
4 | 87 | Cara Gordon | 2003 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Juvenile Girls JVG1 5.0 km | 0:23:44.3 | +5:43.5 |
DNS | 90 | Julia Robertson | 2003 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Juvenile Girls JVG1 5.0 km | *** | *** |
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free | Junior 3 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 92 | Joe Davies | 2001 | Whistler Nordics | Junior Boys JB1 7.5 km | 0:22:13.4 | |
2 | 91 | Michael Murdoch | 2000 | Whistler Nordics | Junior Boys JB2 7.5 km | 0:24:20.5 | +2:07.1 |
3 | 93 | Sean Richardson | 2001 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Junior Boys JB1 7.5 km | 0:24:58.8 | +2:45.4 |
Junior Girls 7.5 km. Free | Junior 3 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 97 | Mila Wittenberg | 2001 | Whistler Nordics | Junior Girls JG1 7.5 km | 0:26:23.0 | |
2 | 96 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh | 2000 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Junior Girls JG2 7.5 km | 0:28:06.2 | +1:43.2 |
3 | 95 | Kaitlin Uribe Pawlowski | 2000 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Junior Girls JG2 7.5 km | 0:32:35.4 | +6:12.4 |
4 | 94 | Fiona Davies | 2001 | Spud Valley Nordics | Junior Girls JG1 7.5 km | 0:40:02.1 | +13:39.1 |
Junior Men 7.5 km. Free | Junior Men 3 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 99 | Ryan Elden | 1999 | Whistler Nordic Development Centre | Junior Men JM1 7.5 km | 0:22:09.9 | |
2 | 98 | Andrei Secu | 1999 | Whistler Nordic Development Centre | Junior Men JM1 7.5 km | 0:22:34.3 | +24.4 |
3 | 100 | Keiran Marchand | 1999 | Whistler Nordic Development Centre | Junior Men JM1 7.5 km | 0:23:27.0 | +1:17.1 |
Junior Women 7.5 km. Free | Junior Women 3 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 101 | Lucie Colin | 1999 | Whistler Nordics | Junior Women JW1 7.5 km | 0:24:20.8 | |
2 | 103 | Benita Peiffer | 2000 | Whistler Nordics | Junior Women JW1 7.5 km | 0:25:15.8 | +55.0 |
3 | 105 | Kaede Kawano | 1999 | Whistler Nordic Development Centre | Junior Women JW1 7.5 km | 0:26:44.6 | +2:23.8 |
4 | 102 | Larissa Black | 1999 | Whistler Nordic Development Centre | Junior Women JW1 7.5 km | 0:27:22.3 | +3:01.5 |
5 | 104 | Alia Sanger | 1999 | UBC Nordics | Junior Women JW1 7.5 km | 0:31:16.4 | +6:55.6 |
6 | 106 | Cedella Roman | 1999 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Junior Women JW1 7.5 km | 0:36:06.3 | +11:45.5 |
7 | 107 | Madison Brown | 1998 | UBC Nordics | Junior Women JW2 7.5 km | 0:37:59.8 | +13:39.0 |
Open/Masters Men 7.5 km. Free | Open Men 3 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 139 | Angus Tweedie | 1997 | Whistler Nordic Development Centre | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:22:58.5 | |
2 | 111 | Paul Lammens | 1983 | Spud Valley Nordics | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:25:10.6 | +2:12.1 |
3 | 113 | D'Arcy Bloom | 1974 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:26:47.7 | +3:49.2 |
4 | 125 | Harry van Oort | 1973 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:26:55.6 | +3:57.1 |
5 | 124 | Brent Murdoch | 1962 | Whistler Nordics | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:27:25.5 | +4:27.0 |
6 | 126 | Greg Goodwin | 1969 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:27:35.3 | +4:36.8 |
7 | 123 | Ryan Olson | 1976 | Nordic Racers | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:27:36.4 | +4:37.9 |
8 | 120 | Matt Bodkin | 1970 | Whistler Nordics | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:28:06.8 | +5:08.3 |
9 | 115 | Reid Carter | 1956 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:28:17.6 | +5:19.1 |
10 | 117 | Basse Clement | 1973 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:29:45.9 | +6:47.4 |
11 | 108 | David Helliwell | 1972 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:30:35.0 | +7:36.5 |
12 | 116 | Rick Critchlow | 1962 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:30:59.0 | +8:00.5 |
13 | 122 | Andy (Chang I) Lin | 1997 | Nordic Racers | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:31:06.5 | +8:08.0 |
14 | 119 | Graeme Wilson | 1971 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:31:25.8 | +8:27.3 |
15 | 118 | Rupert Wong | 1963 | Strathcona Nordics | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:32:37.4 | +9:38.9 |
16 | 114 | Richard Horth | 1959 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:34:22.1 | +11:23.6 |
17 | 110 | David Li | 1969 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:38:41.6 | +15:43.1 |
18 | 109 | Gwendal Castellan | 1976 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | 0:45:21.9 | +22:23.4 |
DNS | 112 | Michael Segelken | 1972 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | *** | *** |
DNS | 121 | Dieter Ayers | 1973 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Open/Masters Men 7.5 km | *** | *** |
Open/Masters Women 7.5 km. Free | Open Women 3 x 2.5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Club | category | Time | Diff |
1 | 130 | Katie Weaver | 1997 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:26:43.1 | |
2 | 128 | Claire Grall-Johnson | 1997 | UBC Nordics | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:27:26.8 | +43.7 |
3 | 136 | Frances Vice | 1969 | Sea to Sky Nordics | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:29:02.1 | +2:19.0 |
4 | 129 | Nicole Murdoch | 1994 | Whistler Nordics | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:32:00.1 | +5:17.0 |
5 | 134 | Kim Kawaguchi | 1961 | Black Jack Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:32:01.5 | +5:18.4 |
6 | 131 | Mandy Kellner | 1971 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:32:35.0 | +5:51.9 |
7 | 138 | Megan Sheffer | 1972 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:33:28.8 | +6:45.7 |
8 | 135 | Petra Menz | 1966 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:36:16.6 | +9:33.5 |
9 | 137 | Terri Shea | 1973 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | 0:37:39.0 | +10:55.9 |
DNS | 127 | Jill Davies | 1968 | Spud Valley Nordics | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | *** | *** |
DNS | 132 | Ragan Ross | 1967 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | *** | *** |
DNS | 133 | Stephanie Cripps | 1969 | Whistler Nordics | Open/Masters Women 7.5 km | *** | *** |