PL |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Rnk |
YOB |
Club |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
2 |
Malcolm McCulloch |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
1/20 |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:06:31.90 |
|
2 |
11 |
Will Poole |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2/20 |
2006 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:06:46.40 |
+14.50 |
3 |
8 |
Andrew Bougai |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
3/20 |
2007 |
Lifeski Academy |
0:06:49.40 |
+17.50 |
4 |
3 |
Liam Ryan |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
4/20 |
2006 |
Team Hardwood |
0:06:58.80 |
+26.90 |
5 |
132 |
Matthew Hammond |
NOVICE High School |
1/4 |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
0:07:11.80 |
+39.90 |
6 |
22 |
Callum Wiss |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
5/20 |
2008 |
Sudbury Nordic Racers |
0:07:17.00 |
+45.10 |
7 |
19 |
Gus De Groote |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
6/20 |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
0:07:33.50 |
+1:01.60 |
8 |
17 |
Levi Dittman |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
7/20 |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
0:07:33.70 |
+1:01.80 |
9 |
4 |
Tenzen Kipps |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
8/20 |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
0:07:42.90 |
+1:11.00 |
10 |
10 |
Thomas Beukeboom |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
9/20 |
2007 |
Mono Nordic |
0:07:47.40 |
+1:15.50 |
11 |
18 |
Jerome Dittman |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
10/20 |
2007 |
Mono Nordic |
0:07:58.70 |
+1:26.80 |
12 |
5 |
Charlie Larson |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
11/20 |
2007 |
Team Hardwood |
0:08:02.70 |
+1:30.80 |
13 |
7 |
Quinn Cheung |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
12/20 |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:08:22.60 |
+1:50.70 |
13 |
113 |
Ryan Stewart |
NOVICE High School |
2/4 |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
0:08:22.60 |
+1:50.70 |
15 |
12 |
Phoenix Varieur |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
13/20 |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:08:38.80 |
+2:06.90 |
16 |
16 |
Carlyle De Groote |
Boys - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
1/2 |
2009 |
Mono Nordic |
0:09:01.20 |
+2:29.30 |
17 |
15 |
Percy Wiersma |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
14/20 |
2008 |
Mono Nordic |
0:09:07.20 |
+2:35.30 |
18 |
170 |
Ingrid Pedersen |
NOVICE High School |
3/4 |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
0:09:07.80 |
+2:35.90 |
19 |
20 |
Manius MacGregor |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
15/20 |
2007 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:09:10.40 |
+2:38.50 |
20 |
1 |
Isaak Redman |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
16/20 |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:09:18.10 |
+2:46.20 |
21 |
9 |
James Rowan |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
17/20 |
2007 |
Mono Nordic |
0:09:24.60 |
+2:52.70 |
22 |
14 |
Scott Gamble |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
18/20 |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:10:49.60 |
+4:17.70 |
23 |
23 |
Hugh Murray |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
19/20 |
2008 |
Mono Nordic |
0:11:04.40 |
+4:32.50 |
24 |
21 |
Morley Matthews |
Boys - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
20/20 |
2006 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:12:47.80 |
+6:15.90 |
25 |
6 |
Jean-Jacques Michener |
Boys - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2/2 |
2009 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:14:47.10 |
+8:15.20 |
26 |
190 |
Jolie Smith |
NOVICE High School |
4/4 |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
0:16:58.20 |
+10:26.30 |
DNS |
13 |
Jakob Varieur |
Boys - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
* |
2011 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
*** |
*** |
PL |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Rnk |
YOB |
Club |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
41 |
Ellen Groh |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
1/17 |
2006 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
0:07:15.50 |
|
2 |
44 |
Ellie Dowling |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
2/17 |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
0:07:49.00 |
+33.50 |
3 |
32 |
Aleida Nelson |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
3/17 |
2007 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
0:07:57.00 |
+41.50 |
4 |
37 |
Claire Day |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
4/17 |
2007 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
0:08:07.80 |
+52.30 |
5 |
43 |
Tessa Beukeboom |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
5/17 |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
0:08:20.30 |
+1:04.80 |
6 |
48 |
Yarrow Sopinka |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
6/17 |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:08:21.10 |
+1:05.60 |
7 |
46 |
Hanna Lewin |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
7/17 |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:08:22.60 |
+1:07.10 |
8 |
52 |
Sabine Cornell |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
8/17 |
2008 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:08:40.30 |
+1:24.80 |
9 |
36 |
Marina Sobotka |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
9/17 |
2006 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:08:49.60 |
+1:34.10 |
10 |
39 |
Hanna Langenberg |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
10/17 |
2006 |
Waterloo Region Nordic |
0:08:52.90 |
+1:37.40 |
11 |
38 |
Jenna Anderson |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
11/17 |
2006 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:09:17.10 |
+2:01.60 |
12 |
33 |
Erica Rogers |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
12/17 |
2006 |
Mono Nordic |
0:09:20.90 |
+2:05.40 |
13 |
51 |
Lia Fransson |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
13/17 |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:09:22.80 |
+2:07.30 |
14 |
47 |
Vera Sobotka |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
14/17 |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:10:16.60 |
+3:01.10 |
15 |
45 |
Seraphine Dubeau |
Girls - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
1/3 |
2009 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
0:10:35.70 |
+3:20.20 |
16 |
42 |
Cora Raikou |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
15/17 |
2007 |
Team Hardwood |
0:10:37.60 |
+3:22.10 |
17 |
40 |
Willow Michener |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
16/17 |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:11:37.80 |
+4:22.30 |
18 |
50 |
Anikka Guyon |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
17/17 |
2007 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:12:11.50 |
+4:56.00 |
19 |
34 |
Kaija Guyon |
Girls - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
2/3 |
2009 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:14:00.90 |
+6:45.40 |
20 |
49 |
Riley Cheung |
Girls - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
3/3 |
2010 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:14:26.70 |
+7:11.20 |
DNS |
31 |
Sofia Smith |
Girls - YOB 2009-2011 - 2 km |
* |
2009 |
Georgian Nordic |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
35 |
Mia Smith |
Girls - YOB 2006-2008 - 2 km |
* |
2006 |
Georgian Nordic |
*** |
*** |
PL |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Rnk |
YOB |
Club |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
171 |
Leyla Barber |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
1/18 |
2002 |
Team Hardwood |
0:19:16.20 |
|
2 |
169 |
Hannah Skelton |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
1/11 |
2000 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:19:19.00 |
+2.80 |
3 |
172 |
Sofia Czerny |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
2/11 |
2000 |
Collingwood CI |
0:19:45.20 |
+29.00 |
4 |
151 |
Sierra Macdonald |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
2/18 |
2002 |
Team Hardwood |
0:20:28.50 |
+1:12.30 |
5 |
175 |
Quinn Czerny |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
3/11 |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
0:20:44.00 |
+1:27.80 |
6 |
153 |
Anna Foley |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
4/11 |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
0:20:53.10 |
+1:36.90 |
7 |
188 |
Madeleine Kaminski |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
3/18 |
2002 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:21:12.80 |
+1:56.60 |
8 |
157 |
Sofie Ohrling |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
4/18 |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
0:21:29.50 |
+2:13.30 |
9 |
184 |
Emma Cornell |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
5/18 |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
0:21:34.60 |
+2:18.40 |
10 |
156 |
Ruari Milne |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
6/18 |
2002 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:21:42.60 |
+2:26.40 |
11 |
161 |
Rachel Anderson |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
7/18 |
2003 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:22:01.10 |
+2:44.90 |
12 |
166 |
Monica Foley |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
8/18 |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
0:22:04.20 |
+2:48.00 |
13 |
162 |
Maeve Conaghan |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
9/18 |
2002 |
Team Hardwood |
0:22:18.70 |
+3:02.50 |
14 |
181 |
Isabelle Lewin |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
10/18 |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
0:22:39.10 |
+3:22.90 |
15 |
173 |
Emily O'Halloran |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
5/11 |
2000 |
Collingwood CI |
0:22:52.70 |
+3:36.50 |
16 |
160 |
Marsha Lane |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
6/11 |
2001 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:22:58.30 |
+3:42.10 |
17 |
165 |
Emma Grove |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
7/11 |
2000 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
0:23:59.80 |
+4:43.60 |
18 |
158 |
Lily Burgess |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
8/11 |
2001 |
Mono Nordic |
0:24:29.50 |
+5:13.30 |
19 |
182 |
Brooklin Lowes |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
11/18 |
2003 |
Team Hardwood |
0:25:08.30 |
+5:52.10 |
20 |
159 |
Kate Redmond |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
12/18 |
2002 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:25:10.00 |
+5:53.80 |
21 |
177 |
Eden Graves |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
13/18 |
2003 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:25:35.60 |
+6:19.40 |
22 |
174 |
Olivia Rowan |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
14/18 |
2003 |
Mono Nordic |
0:25:46.10 |
+6:29.90 |
23 |
167 |
Ashley Stewart |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
9/11 |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
0:26:28.00 |
+7:11.80 |
24 |
155 |
Lydia Pedersen |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
10/11 |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
0:26:56.40 |
+7:40.20 |
25 |
178 |
Jessica Rogers |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
15/18 |
2002 |
Mono Nordic |
0:29:14.80 |
+9:58.60 |
26 |
187 |
Mikayla Wilson |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
11/11 |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
0:30:12.40 |
+10:56.20 |
27 |
180 |
Sydney Baer |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
16/18 |
2003 |
Waterloo Region Nordic |
0:31:56.90 |
+12:40.70 |
28 |
164 |
Mackenzie Brooks |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
17/18 |
2002 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
0:41:03.50 |
+21:47.30 |
29 |
179 |
Molly Hingorani |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
18/18 |
2002 |
Mayfield Secondary School |
0:52:30.60 |
+33:14.40 |
DNF |
163 |
Natasia Varieur |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
* |
2000 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
168 |
Nadia Vorobieva |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
* |
2003 |
Waterloo Region Nordic |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
183 |
Lila Yuhasz-Bell |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
* |
2002 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
186 |
Eva Marsot-Shiffman |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
* |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
152 |
Emma Wilkinson |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
* |
2001 |
Collingwood CI |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
154 |
Lucy Kraychyk |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
* |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
176 |
Majken Bergstrom |
Girls - YOB 2000-2001 - 5 km |
* |
2001 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
185 |
marie-Anne Dods |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
* |
2003 |
Waterloo Region Nordic |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
189 |
Hannah Rydlo |
Girls - YOB 2002-2003 - 5 km |
* |
2003 |
Collingwood CI |
*** |
*** |
PL |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Rnk |
YOB |
Club |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
239 |
Finn Dodgson |
Men - YOB 1998-1999 -7.5 km |
1/3 |
1999 |
Barrie Cross Country |
0:22:32.90 |
|
2 |
232 |
Alec Maclean |
Men - YOB 1998-1999 -7.5 km |
2/3 |
1999 |
Team Hardwood |
0:23:14.20 |
+41.30 |
3 |
227 |
Stephen Flower |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
1/14 |
1973 |
|
0:24:26.90 |
+1:54.00 |
4 |
225 |
Konrad Wiltmann |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
2/14 |
1990 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:24:52.10 |
+2:19.20 |
5 |
233 |
Bryan Dubeau |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
3/14 |
1975 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
0:24:58.30 |
+2:25.40 |
6 |
231 |
Josh Stevens |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
4/14 |
1995 |
Arrowhead Nordic |
0:26:21.40 |
+3:48.50 |
7 |
222 |
Liam Fox |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
5/14 |
1994 |
|
0:26:24.80 |
+3:51.90 |
8 |
224 |
Jan Rossiter |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
6/14 |
1987 |
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:26:30.30 |
+3:57.40 |
9 |
221 |
Orion Austrup |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
7/14 |
1995 |
Waterloo |
0:26:45.60 |
+4:12.70 |
10 |
240 |
Rob Bark |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
8/14 |
1987 |
|
0:27:25.50 |
+4:52.60 |
11 |
237 |
Andrei Vovk |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
9/14 |
1991 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
0:27:27.70 |
+4:54.80 |
12 |
228 |
Adam Bird |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
10/14 |
1991 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
0:28:59.30 |
+6:26.40 |
13 |
230 |
Colin Rhodes |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
11/14 |
1984 |
Waterloo |
0:29:05.30 |
+6:32.40 |
14 |
236 |
Eric Mathison |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
12/14 |
1987 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
0:29:52.50 |
+7:19.60 |
15 |
223 |
Markku Wainman |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
13/14 |
1995 |
U of T Varsity Blues |
0:30:39.90 |
+8:07.00 |
16 |
229 |
Erich Schultze |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
14/14 |
1991 |
|
0:31:16.50 |
+8:43.60 |
17 |
226 |
Christian Filan |
Men - YOB 1998-1999 -7.5 km |
3/3 |
1999 |
|
0:45:17.70 |
+22:44.80 |
DSQ |
234 |
Ben Snider-McGrath |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
* |
1996 |
|
*** |
*** |
DSQ |
235 |
Matthew Nelson |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
* |
1972 |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
238 |
Robert Ragotte |
Men - YOB 1997 & earlier - 7.5 km |
* |
1993 |
Mono Nordic |
*** |
*** |
PL |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Rnk |
YOB |
Club |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
296 |
Jessica Roach |
Women - YOB 1998-1999 - 5 km |
1/3 |
1998 |
Team Hardwood |
0:18:39.10 |
|
2 |
283 |
Isabelle MacLean |
Women - YOB 1997 & earlier - 5 km |
1/4 |
1995 |
|
0:19:57.60 |
+1:18.50 |
3 |
294 |
Jillian Flower |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
1/8 |
1973 |
|
0:20:01.30 |
+1:22.20 |
4 |
284 |
Erika Langman |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
2/8 |
1985 |
|
0:20:15.70 |
+1:36.60 |
5 |
290 |
Sophia Slater |
Women - YOB 1998-1999 - 5 km |
2/3 |
1999 |
North Bay Nordic |
0:20:17.40 |
+1:38.30 |
6 |
281 |
Tracy Marshall |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
3/8 |
1969 |
|
0:21:07.50 |
+2:28.40 |
7 |
288 |
Martha Whitton |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
4/8 |
1962 |
Highlands Trailblazers-Masters |
0:21:37.40 |
+2:58.30 |
8 |
297 |
Kelly-Lynne Spettigue |
Women - YOB 1997 & earlier - 5 km |
2/4 |
1988 |
|
0:21:47.20 |
+3:08.10 |
9 |
286 |
Katie Madden |
Women - YOB 1997 & earlier - 5 km |
3/4 |
1992 |
Georgian Nordic |
0:22:41.70 |
+4:02.60 |
10 |
289 |
Laura Marina Deare |
Women - YOB 1997 & earlier - 5 km |
4/4 |
1997 |
Waterloo |
0:24:15.70 |
+5:36.60 |
11 |
293 |
Kim Getty |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
5/8 |
1973 |
Team Hardwood |
0:24:48.00 |
+6:08.90 |
12 |
282 |
Christiane Langman |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
6/8 |
1960 |
Mono Nordic |
0:27:37.20 |
+8:58.10 |
13 |
292 |
Lisa Kahlert |
Women - YOB 1998-1999 - 5 km |
3/3 |
1999 |
SC KEMPTEN |
0:27:55.00 |
+9:15.90 |
14 |
285 |
Deborah de Pass |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
7/8 |
1956 |
Team Hardwood |
0:28:16.30 |
+9:37.20 |
15 |
287 |
Mari Veliz |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
8/8 |
1969 |
|
0:29:22.50 |
+10:43.40 |
DNS |
291 |
Jane Ravenshaw |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
* |
1963 |
Team Hardwood |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
295 |
SIAN LEYSHON |
Masters Women-YOB 1986 & earlier - |
* |
1959 |
HIGHLANDS TRAILBAZERS/ONTARIO MASTE |
*** |
*** |