Hardwood Invitational Nordic - Dec 20, 2017 | Zone4.ca

Hardwood Invitational Nordic - Dec 20, 2017

Date: Dec 20, 2017
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Host Club: Hardwood Ski and Bike

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Para Nordic Girls 2 2 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname

Elementary Girls 2.5 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
2 11:02:15.0 Anaielle Grey Huntsville Public
3 11:02:30.0 Megan Trail-Garland Huntsville Public
4 11:02:45.0 Mackenzie Martin-Padfield Huntsville Public
5 11:03:00.0 Margot Fleming Huntsville Public
6 11:03:15.0 Anna Jaklova Regent Park PS
7 11:03:30.0 Katie Flemming Huntsville Public
8 11:03:45.0 Nayah Hampton Huntsville Public
9 11:04:00.0 Maeve Young Huntsville Public
10 11:04:15.0 Joan Foxcroft Huntsville Public
11 11:04:30.0 Emily Gordon Regent Park PS
12 11:04:45.0 Dale Graham Huntsville Public
13 11:05:00.0 Erin Doble Independent
14 11:05:15.0 Mya Marshall Huntsville Public

Elementary Boys 2.5k 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
18 11:07:30.0 Tyler Geavert Huntsville Public
19 11:07:45.0 Liam Ryan Forest Hill Public School
20 11:08:00.0 Davis Kidner Ind
21 11:08:15.0 Jayden Brake Huntsville Public
22 11:08:30.0 Noah Bell Huntsville Public
23 11:08:45.0 Austin Dumont Huntsville Public
24 11:09:00.0 Ben Brake Huntsville Public
25 11:09:15.0 Eric Good Forest Hill PS
26 11:09:30.0 Troy von Svoboda Independent
27 11:09:45.0 Sam Power Huntsville Public
28 11:10:00.0 Lucas Young Huntsville Public
29 11:10:15.0 Arik Martin-Padfield Huntsville Public
30 11:10:30.0 Thomas Flynn Huntsville Public
31 11:10:45.0 Jack Macinally Huntsville Public
32 11:11:00.0 Sol Coles Huntsville Public
33 11:11:15.0 Blake Punchard Huntsville Public
34 11:11:30.0 Tilson DeHaan Independant
35 11:11:45.0 Cooper DeHaan Independant
36 11:12:00.0 Corbin Wendell Huntsville Public
37 11:12:15.0 Ben Shearing Huntsville Public
38 11:12:30.0 Andrew Bougai Independent
39 11:12:45.0 Sully Macdonald Independent

Novice Girls 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
40 11:15:00.0 Julia Johnson Parry Sound High School
41 11:15:15.0 Ayslin Richer Parry Sound High School
42 11:15:30.0 Vanessa Oliver Orillia Secondary School
43 11:15:45.0 Grayson Burrows Parry Sound High School
44 11:16:00.0 Georgia Tselikis Orillia Secondary School
45 11:16:15.0 Viktoriya Kaminetska Orangeville DSS
46 11:16:30.0 Beatrice Latorre Notre Dame CSS
47 11:16:45.0 Jocelyn Deng HB Beal
48 11:17:00.0 Solana Daynard Huntsville High School
49 11:17:15.0 Ava Catanoiu Notre Dame CSS
50 11:17:30.0 Bianca Padilla Notre Dame CSS
51 11:17:45.0 Daniella Sykes Pickering HS
52 11:18:00.0 Emma Thomson Orillia Secondary School
53 11:18:15.0 Erin Bridger Notre Dame CSS
54 11:18:30.0 Stella Keay Huntsville High School
55 11:18:45.0 Kennedy Burrows Parry Sound High School
56 11:19:00.0 Sage Nakamoto Huntsville High School
57 11:19:15.0 Abbie MacLeod Orangeville DSS
58 11:19:30.0 Heidi Cowan Huntsville High School
59 11:19:45.0 Riya Panicker Notre Dame CSS
60 11:20:00.0 Kansas MacKay Pickering HS
61 11:20:15.0 Isabela Fleguel Orillia Secondary School
62 11:20:30.0 Bryden Emerson Parry Sound High School
63 11:20:45.0 Sora McEvoy HB Beal
64 11:21:00.0 Violet Cotton Orangeville DSS
65 11:21:15.0 Olivia Karn Orillia Secondary School
66 11:21:30.0 Althea Casalda Notre Dame CSS
67 11:21:45.0 Emma Dickson Huntsville High School
68 11:22:00.0 Larissa Gray Orangeville DSS
69 11:22:15.0 Bella Kavanagh Orillia Secondary School
70 11:22:30.0 Maddy Arsenault Huntsville High School
71 11:22:45.0 Nathalie DiBirdino ODSS
1 11:23:00.0 Julia Ferma Notre Dame CSS

Novice Boys 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
72 11:24:45.0 Daniel Helmy Notre Dame CSS
73 11:25:00.0 Ethan  Odlozinski Orillia Secondary School
74 11:25:15.0 Michael Pil Notre Dame CSS
75 11:25:30.0 Caleb Wood Woodstock CI
76 11:25:45.0 Kevin Pamlaklakin Notre Dame CSS
77 11:26:00.0 Gabriel McLean Orillia Secondary School
78 11:26:15.0 Andreas Sofajinov Parry Sound High School
79 11:26:30.0 Alex Wilmot Orillia Secondary School
80 11:26:45.0 Cole Janson Orillia Secondary School
81 11:27:00.0 Austin McKee Huntsville High School
82 11:27:15.0 Zack Hensley-Reano Innisdale SS
83 11:27:30.0 Kyle Wyonch Pickering HS
84 11:27:45.0 Adam Bailey Orangeville DSS
85 11:28:00.0 Carter Antrobus Notre Dame CSS
86 11:28:15.0 Logan Marple Woodstock CI
87 11:28:30.0 Hunter Birch Orillia Secondary School
88 11:28:45.0 Elliott McArthur Huntsville High School
89 11:29:00.0 Simon Chunik Dunbarton High School
90 11:29:15.0 Lochlan Willows Huntsville High School
91 11:29:30.0 Matt Fong Pickering HS
92 11:29:45.0 Aiden Bridger Notre Dame CSS
93 11:30:00.0 EVERON KENT-MAGOFFIN huron park secondary school
94 11:30:15.0 Kyle Kingshott Huntsville High School
95 11:30:30.0 Tyler Vis Orangeville DSS
96 11:30:45.0 Zachary Avery Orillia Secondary School
97 11:31:00.0 Derek Gillett Orangeville DSS

Junior Girls 4.0km ( 4 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
100 11:36:15.0 Hanna Hoogeveen Innisdale SS
101 11:36:30.0 katrin turetskiy king City SS
102 11:36:45.0 Amelia Davis Woodstock CI
103 11:37:00.0 Sonja Dabek Parry Sound High School
104 11:37:15.0 Siena McLaven Innisdale SS
105 11:37:30.0 Jillian Christie king City SS
106 11:37:45.0 Brooke Currie Innisdale SS
107 11:38:00.0 Olivia Rowan Orangeville DSS
108 11:38:15.0 Freyja Moser HB Beal
109 11:38:30.0 Emma Pullen huron park secondary school
110 11:38:45.0 Eden Graves Parry Sound High School
111 11:39:00.0 Audrey Rieckenberg Orillia Secondary School
112 11:39:15.0 Amber Fisher Bear Creek SS
113 11:39:30.0 Rachel Anderson Parry Sound High School
114 11:39:45.0 Kate Redmond Parry Sound High School
115 11:40:00.0 Abi Roos Innisdale SS
116 11:40:15.0 Gabriella Candussi Dunbarton High School
117 11:40:30.0 Sarah-Rose Sullivan Orangeville DSS
118 11:40:45.0 Maeve Conaghan Orillia Secondary School
119 11:41:00.0 Sophia Marshall Huntsville High School
120 11:41:15.0 Sierra Macdonald Independent

Junior Boys 5.0km (b 5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
200 11:46:30.0 Griffin Scullino Orangeville DSS
201 11:46:45.0 Ethan Odlozinski Orillia Secondary School
202 11:47:00.0 Brandon Pedrozo Notre Dame CSS
203 11:47:15.0 Mark Cheek Huntsville High School
204 11:47:30.0 Kurtis Schoon Orillia Secondary School
205 11:47:45.0 Andrew Mitchell king City SS
206 11:48:00.0 Zachary Avery Orillia Secondary School
207 11:48:15.0 Noah Redmond Parry Sound High School
208 11:48:30.0 Andrei Aquino Notre Dame CSS
209 11:48:45.0 Ryan Clarke Huntsville High School
210 11:49:00.0 Josh Longa king City SS
211 11:49:15.0 Joshua Bautista Notre Dame CSS
212 11:49:30.0 Andrew Aquino Notre Dame CSS
213 11:49:45.0 Forest Kipps Orangeville DSS
214 11:50:00.0 Thom Poole Parry Sound High School
215 11:50:15.0 Jasper Varieur Huntsville High School
216 11:50:30.0 Nolan Parsons Huntsville High School
217 11:50:45.0 Josh Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS
218 11:51:00.0 David Laughton Huntsville High School
219 11:51:15.0 Chris Pelzowski Notre Dame CSS
220 11:51:30.0 Josh English Dunbarton High School
221 11:51:45.0 Keenan Paterson Huntsville High School
222 11:52:00.0 Adrian Farano king City SS
223 11:52:15.0 Sebastian Horton Huntsville High School
224 11:52:30.0 Cameron Heinz Huntsville High School
225 11:52:45.0 Robert Bougai Independent
226 11:53:00.0 Zak Varieur Huntsville High School
227 11:53:15.0 Jakob Kramer Ind
228 11:53:30.0 Liam Marshall Parry Sound High School
229 11:53:45.0 Cole Punchard Huntsville High School
230 11:54:00.0 Gabe Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS
231 11:54:15.0 Neil Paterson Orangeville DSS
232 11:54:30.0 Riley deGans Huntsville High School
233 11:54:45.0 Robbie Raikou Barrie North Collegiate
234 11:55:00.0 Reid Kidner Eastview Secondary School

Senior Girls 5.0km ( 5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
250 11:57:15.0 Ruth Schoenhardt king City SS
251 11:57:30.0 Sydney Trewartha Orangeville DSS
252 11:57:45.0 Raynen Hargreaves College Avenue S. S.
253 11:58:00.0 Morgan Taylor Orangeville DSS
254 11:58:15.0 Madelyn Bullock huron park secondary school
255 11:58:30.0 Dalia Frank-Kamenetski king City SS
256 11:58:45.0 Michelle Domagala -Tang huron park secondary school
257 11:59:00.0 Georgia Owens Notre Dame CSS
258 11:59:15.0 Jessica Winchester Orillia Secondary School
259 11:59:30.0 Emily Schwartzentruber Woodstock CI
260 11:59:45.0 Megan Gillis Ind
261 12:00:00.0 Kaitlyn Craughwell Orangeville DSS
262 12:00:15.0 Erika Dabek Parry Sound High School
263 12:00:30.0 Abbey Davis Woodstock CI
264 12:00:45.0 Bethany Brown Dunbarton High School
265 12:01:00.0 Mackenzie Elwes Parry Sound High School
266 12:01:15.0 Sarah Karelsen huron park secondary school
267 12:01:30.0 Lily Burgess Orangeville DSS
268 12:01:45.0 Gillian MacKinnon Barrie North Collegiate
269 12:02:00.0 Alyssa Pagliaroli Notre Dame CSS
270 12:02:15.0 Hannah Cutler Parry Sound High School
271 12:02:30.0 Miranda Rueckert Ind
272 12:02:45.0 Taylor Marshall Parry Sound High School
273 12:03:00.0 Marsha Lane Parry Sound High School
274 12:03:15.0 Madeline Horton Huntsville High School
275 12:03:30.0 Natalie Pridham Orangeville DSS
276 12:03:45.0 Audra Nicholson Parry Sound High School
277 12:04:00.0 Shaylynn Loewen Parry Sound High School
278 12:04:15.0 Natasia Varieur Huntsville High School
279 12:04:30.0 Nathalie DiBerardino Orangeville DSS

Senior Boys 7.0km ( 7 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
300 12:10:45.0 Owen Leach Woodstock CI
301 12:11:00.0 Jordan Woolner Barrie North Collegiate
302 12:11:15.0 Keegan Chan Huntsville High School
303 12:11:30.0 Graham Stanley-Paul St. Andrew's College
304 12:11:45.0 Jacob Kropf huron park secondary school
305 12:12:00.0 Aidan McClung Huntsville High School
306 12:12:15.0 Rowan Perry Orangeville DSS
307 12:12:30.0 CJ Buelow Bear Creek SS
308 12:12:45.0 Austin Lane Parry Sound High School
309 12:13:00.0 Jayden Blower Parry Sound High School
310 12:13:15.0 Colin Welsh Huntsville High School
311 12:13:30.0 Thomas Childerhose St. Andrew's College
312 12:13:45.0 Alex Kirchberger Orangeville DSS
313 12:14:00.0 Evan Thomson Orillia Secondary School
314 12:14:15.0 Matthew Cheron Ind
315 12:14:30.0 Matthew Bridger Notre Dame CSS
316 12:14:45.0 Liam O'Brien Parry Sound High School
317 12:15:00.0 Ryan Gillett Orangeville DSS
318 12:15:15.0 Adam Bridger Notre Dame CSS
319 12:15:30.0 Evan Dickson Huntsville High School
320 12:15:45.0 Ben Walker Parry Sound High School
321 12:16:00.0 Sean Denton St. Andrew's College
322 12:16:15.0 Cameron Epp Orillia Secondary School
323 12:16:30.0 Erik Bertelsen Huntsville High School
324 12:16:45.0 Benzi Claasen Ind
325 12:17:00.0 Nathan Greer Parry Sound High School
326 12:17:15.0 Myles Strano Innisdale SS
327 12:17:30.0 Stirling Cochrane St. Andrew's College
328 12:17:45.0 Owen Johnstone Huntsville High School
329 12:18:00.0 Jared Merkley Orillia Secondary School
330 12:18:15.0 Aidan Richards Orangeville DSS
331 12:18:30.0 Nick Poole Parry Sound High School
332 12:18:45.0 Andrew Fryer Dunbarton High School

Post High School Fem 7 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
350 12:20:00.0 Jessica Roach Independent
351 12:20:15.0 Madison Fraser Independent

Post High School Mal 7 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name schoolname
352 12:20:30.0 Connor Good independent
353 12:20:45.0 Richard Thomas inde[endent
354 12:21:00.0 Alec Maclean Independent


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4