Thames Valley Invitational 2018 |
||
Date: Jan 11, 2018 | Location: Duntroon, ON Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers |
|
|
Elementary Boys 2 km. | Rainbow and Green Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
1 | 11:00:30.0 | Ethan Panagos-Reibl | huron park secondary |
2 | 11:01:00.0 | Kiran Lewis | Peninsula Shores |
3 | 11:01:30.0 | Hunter Maisonneuve | Peninsula Shores |
4 | 11:02:00.0 | Ewan Sangster | FE Madill |
5 | 11:02:30.0 | Hudson Maisonneuve | Peninsula Shores |
6 | 11:03:00.0 | Sullivan Macdonald | Eastview Secondary |
Elementary Girls 2 km. | Rainbow and Green Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
11 | 11:04:30.0 | Abigail Peel | FE Madill |
12 | 11:05:00.0 | Emily Gordon | Regent Park P.S. |
13 | 11:05:30.0 | Lola Johnston | FE Madill |
14 | 11:06:00.0 | Emily Panagos-Reibl | huron park secondary |
15 | 11:06:30.0 | Hanna Jackson | FE Madill |
16 | 11:07:00.0 | Kristianna Murray | Peninsula Shores |
17 | 11:07:30.0 | SCRATCH | FE Madill |
Para-Nordic Standing Skier 2 km. | Rainbow and Green Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
20 | 11:09:00.0 | Rory McDonald | Mayfield Secondary S |
Novice Boys 2 km. | Rainbow and Green Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
21 | 11:10:30.0 | Alistair Binnendyk | St. Andrew's College |
22 | 11:11:00.0 | Ben Van Eeden | St. Andrew's College |
23 | 11:11:30.0 | Nathan Kee | Orillia Secondary Sc |
24 | 11:12:00.0 | Mark Li | Rosseau Lake College |
25 | 11:12:30.0 | Peter Potapchick | Lorne Park |
26 | 11:13:00.0 | Colton Philips | St. Andrew's College |
27 | 11:13:30.0 | Owen Lapshinoff | St. Andrew's College |
28 | 11:14:00.0 | Thomas Beer | Lorne Park |
29 | 11:14:30.0 | Caleb Veisman | St. Andrew's College |
30 | 11:15:00.0 | Robert Helka | Lorne Park |
31 | 11:15:30.0 | Oliver Dunlop | St. Andrew's College |
32 | 11:16:00.0 | Eric Lougheed | St. Mary's High Scho |
33 | 11:16:30.0 | Rentaro Motegi | St. Andrew's College |
34 | 11:17:00.0 | Patricio Girault Saenz | St. Andrew's College |
35 | 11:17:30.0 | Reese Enderlein | St. Andrew's College |
36 | 11:18:00.0 | Javier del Rio Cardenas | St. Andrew's College |
37 | 11:18:30.0 | Blake Philips | St. Andrew's College |
38 | 11:19:00.0 | Logan Marple | Woodstock C. I. |
39 | 11:19:30.0 | Eric Houghton | St. Mary's High Scho |
40 | 11:20:00.0 | Zach Hensley-Reano | Innisdale SS |
41 | 11:20:30.0 | Cameron Krause | Elmvale |
42 | 11:21:00.0 | Aiden Marshall | St. Mary's High Scho |
43 | 11:21:30.0 | Caleb Wood | Woodstock C. I. |
44 | 11:22:00.0 | Jakub Kulawiak | Glenforest Secondary |
45 | 11:22:30.0 | Brendan Younker-Tsaltas | Lorne Park |
46 | 11:23:00.0 | Jomathan Stringer | Elmvale |
47 | 11:23:30.0 | William Wang | Rosseau Lake College |
48 | 11:24:00.0 | Riley Dowd | Lorne Park |
49 | 11:24:30.0 | Jack Oomen | St. Andrew's College |
50 | 11:25:00.0 | Gavin Lunau | St. Andrew's College |
51 | 11:25:30.0 | Colby Younker-Tsaltas | Lorne Park |
52 | 11:26:00.0 | Andy Niu | Rosseau Lake College |
53 | 11:26:30.0 | Jake Williamson | Orillia Secondary Sc |
54 | 11:27:00.0 | Yaroslav Feshchenko | Lorne Park |
55 | 11:27:30.0 | Andrew Rossing | Rosseau Lake College |
56 | 11:28:00.0 | Eric Kramer | Woodstock C. I. |
57 | 11:28:30.0 | Bowen Zhu | Glenforest Secondary |
58 | 11:29:00.0 | Brandon Harris-Lowe | Innisdale SS |
59 | 11:29:30.0 | Jackson Madden | Orillia Secondary Sc |
60 | 11:30:00.0 | Michael Bessanov | St. Andrew's College |
61 | 11:30:30.0 | Dante Gallo | St. Andrew's College |
62 | 11:31:00.0 | Steven Ma | Rosseau Lake College |
63 | 11:31:30.0 | Mateo Ruiz Lopez | St. Andrew's College |
64 | 11:32:00.0 | Mason Rennie | St. Mary's High Scho |
65 | 11:32:30.0 | Francisco Delgado Martin | St. Andrew's College |
66 | 11:33:00.0 | Mason Sorbera | St. Andrew's College |
67 | 11:33:30.0 | Shaun Darling | FE Madill |
Novice Girls 2 km. Free | Rainbow and Green Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
71 | 11:34:30.0 | Meghan Rogers | Twin Lakes S.S. |
72 | 11:35:00.0 | Katelyn Morris | St. Mary's High Scho |
73 | 11:35:30.0 | Megan Arnold | St. Mary's High Scho |
74 | 11:36:00.0 | Anna Reive | Elmvale |
75 | 11:36:30.0 | Venessa Oliver | Orillia Secondary Sc |
76 | 11:37:00.0 | Jodie Leung | Lorne Park |
77 | 11:37:30.0 | Jocelyn Deng | Beal |
78 | 11:38:00.0 | Danielle Brooks | Lorne Park |
79 | 11:38:30.0 | Rachel Kim | Lorne Park |
80 | 11:39:00.0 | Raurie Moffat | St. Mary's High Scho |
81 | 11:39:30.0 | Kristen Till | Lorne Park |
82 | 11:40:00.0 | Camryn Williams | Twin Lakes S.S. |
83 | 11:40:30.0 | Erin Iserhoff | Lorne Park |
84 | 11:41:00.0 | Gargi Rane | Georgian Bay Distric |
85 | 11:41:30.0 | Maria Vallettas | Lorne Park |
86 | 11:42:00.0 | Carolyn Brown | St. Mary's High Scho |
87 | 11:42:30.0 | Ruby Moffat | St. Mary's High Scho |
88 | 11:43:00.0 | Alexandria MacDonald | Lorne Park |
89 | 11:43:30.0 | Yvonne Chen | Lorne Park |
90 | 11:44:00.0 | Lauren Steinman | Central Huron Second |
91 | 11:44:30.0 | Hanna Hoogeveen | Innisdale SS |
92 | 11:45:00.0 | Anna Glavic | Lorne Park |
93 | 11:45:30.0 | Alexia Vallettas | Lorne Park |
Junior Girls 3.5 km. Free | Blue Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
101 | 11:50:15.0 | Brooke Jez | FE Madill |
102 | 11:50:30.0 | Molly Trayling | Eastview Secondary |
103 | 11:50:45.0 | Sierra Macdonald | Eastview Secondary |
104 | 11:51:00.0 | Isabela Fleguel | Orillia Secondary Sc |
105 | 11:51:15.0 | Molly Hingorani | Mayfield Secondary S |
106 | 11:51:30.0 | Elizabeth Rodionova | Beal |
107 | 11:51:45.0 | Emma Thomson | Orillia Secondary Sc |
108 | 11:52:00.0 | Kelly Lawson | Eastview Secondary |
109 | 11:52:15.0 | Katrina Kobal | Lorne Park |
110 | 11:52:30.0 | Freyja Moser | Beal |
1111 | *** | Zoe Clark | Georgian Bay Disrict |
111 | 11:52:45.0 | Amelia Davis | Woodstock C.I. |
112 | 11:53:00.0 | Audrey Reickeberg | Orillia Secondary Sc |
113 | 11:53:15.0 | Mollie Tigwell | Georgian Bay Distric |
114 | 11:53:30.0 | Brooke Currie | Innisdale SS |
115 | 11:53:45.0 | Bella Kavanagh | Orillia Secondary Sc |
116 | 11:54:00.0 | Leyla Barber | Eastview Secondary |
117 | 11:54:15.0 | Rheanna Bowler | Clarkson Secondary S |
118 | 11:54:30.0 | Abi Roos | Innisdale SS |
119 | 11:54:45.0 | Dayana Hoyos | Barrie North Collegi |
120 | 11:55:00.0 | Courtney Geddes | Central Huron Second |
121 | 11:55:15.0 | Emma Pullen | huron park secondary |
122 | 11:55:30.0 | Olivia Karn | Orillia Secondary Sc |
123 | 11:55:45.0 | Charlotte Todd | FE Madill |
124 | 11:56:00.0 | Kiara Whyte | Central Huron Second |
125 | 11:56:15.0 | Yumna Al-Sharqi | Lorne Park |
126 | 11:56:30.0 | Nicole Levesque | Lorne Park |
127 | 11:56:45.0 | Maeve Conaghan | Orillia Secondary Sc |
128 | 11:57:00.0 | Leah Johnston | FE Madill |
129 | 11:57:15.0 | Siena McLaven | Innisdale SS |
130 | 11:57:30.0 | Ella Sawchuck | FE Madill |
131 | 11:57:45.0 | Erica Murray | FE Madill |
132 | 11:58:00.0 | Julia Michaud | Lorne Park |
133 | 11:58:15.0 | Hunter Youngblut | FE Madill |
134 | 11:58:30.0 | Maggie Klunder | Peninsula Shores |
135 | 11:58:45.0 | Issie McCloskey | Mayfield Secondary S |
Junior Boys 5 km. Free | Yellow Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
141 | 12:00:15.0 | Hunter Birch | Orillia Secondary Sc |
142 | 12:00:30.0 | Will Smith | Eastview Secondary |
143 | 12:00:45.0 | Graeme DePiero | Orillia Secondary Sc |
144 | 12:01:00.0 | Reid Kidner | Eastview Secondary |
145 | 12:01:15.0 | Ethan Sangster | FE Madill |
146 | 12:01:30.0 | Alex Wilmot | Orillia Secondary Sc |
147 | 12:01:45.0 | Aiden Wilson | Central Huron Second |
148 | 12:02:00.0 | Liam Wilson | Central Huron Second |
149 | 12:02:15.0 | Patrick Leroux | FE Madill |
150 | 12:02:30.0 | Zander Castro Wiese | Lorne Park |
151 | 12:02:45.0 | Ethan Chan | Clarkson Secondary S |
152 | 12:03:00.0 | Brandon Stein | FE Madill |
153 | 12:03:15.0 | Symen Vander Vlies | FE Madill |
154 | 12:03:30.0 | Jackson Wood | Mayfield Secondary S |
155 | 12:03:45.0 | Ivan Yevenko | Lorne Park |
156 | 12:04:00.0 | Tyler Lee | Clarkson Secondary S |
157 | 12:04:15.0 | James Hicks | Clarkson Secondary S |
158 | 12:04:30.0 | Cole Janson | Orillia Secondary Sc |
159 | 12:04:45.0 | Morgan Murray | Peninsula Shores |
160 | 12:05:00.0 | Graham Starrs | St. Mary's High Scho |
161 | 12:05:15.0 | Connor McGee | Elmvale |
162 | 12:05:30.0 | Sam Myles | Peninsula Shores |
163 | 12:05:45.0 | Emile Rose | St. Mary's High Scho |
164 | 12:06:00.0 | Jackson Rothenburg | Eastview Secondary |
165 | 12:06:15.0 | Owen Gemmel | Central Huron Second |
166 | 12:06:30.0 | Zac Nyenhuis | St. Mary's High Scho |
167 | 12:06:45.0 | Matthew Gordon | Twin Lakes S.S. |
168 | 12:07:00.0 | EVERON KENT-MAGOFFIN | huron park secondary |
169 | 12:07:15.0 | Marco Reid | Mayfield Secondary S |
170 | 12:07:30.0 | Owen Whyte | Central Huron Second |
171 | 12:07:45.0 | Ethan Odlozinski | Orillia Secondary Sc |
172 | 12:08:00.0 | Andrew Batek | Lorne Park |
173 | 12:08:15.0 | Andrus Kaarid | Mayfield Secondary S |
174 | 12:08:30.0 | Liam Knoll | Georgian Bay Distric |
175 | 12:08:45.0 | Gabe McLean | Orillia Secondary Sc |
176 | 12:09:00.0 | Lucas Machowski | Clarkson Secondary S |
177 | 12:09:15.0 | Tyler Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary S |
178 | 12:09:30.0 | Ryan McGowan | FE Madill |
179 | 12:09:45.0 | Sayansh Verma | Mayfield Secondary S |
180 | 12:10:00.0 | Anatoliy Duko | Glenforest Secondary |
181 | 12:10:15.0 | Matthew Shaw | Mayfield Secondary S |
182 | 12:10:30.0 | Zach Avery | Orillia Secondary Sc |
183 | 12:10:45.0 | Cameron Knox | Eastview Secondary |
184 | 12:11:00.0 | Adam King | Georgian Bay Distric |
Senior Girls 5 km. Free | Yellow Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
191 | 12:13:15.0 | Josie Geerlink | huron park secondary |
192 | 12:13:30.0 | Anna Satterhwaite | Clarkson Secondary S |
193 | 12:13:45.0 | Tina Han | Glenforest Secondary |
194 | 12:14:00.0 | Dana Long | Twin Lakes S.S. |
195 | 12:14:15.0 | Sonja Rankin | Lorne Park |
196 | 12:14:30.0 | Bridget Doyle | Lorne Park |
197 | 12:14:45.0 | Allissa Law | Glenforest Secondary |
198 | 12:15:00.0 | Michelle Domagala -Tang | huron park secondary |
199 | 12:15:15.0 | Lilly Ukos | huron park secondary |
200 | 12:15:30.0 | Katya Dondi | Mayfield Secondary S |
201 | 12:15:45.0 | Ashley Skinkle | Mayfield Secondary S |
202 | 12:16:00.0 | Olivia Torrie | St. Mary's High Scho |
203 | 12:16:15.0 | Karina McDonald | Mayfield Secondary S |
204 | 12:16:30.0 | Freya Powell | Georgian Bay Distric |
205 | 12:16:45.0 | Sarah Dunkley | Barrie North Collegi |
206 | 12:17:00.0 | Sandra Bojic | Clarkson Secondary S |
207 | 12:17:15.0 | Gillian MacKinnon | Barrie North Collegi |
208 | 12:17:30.0 | Kady Wellman | Mayfield Secondary S |
209 | 12:17:45.0 | Katya Marenich | Clarkson Secondary S |
210 | 12:18:00.0 | Emma Grove | Mayfield Secondary S |
211 | 12:18:15.0 | Jaz Pels | huron park secondary |
212 | 12:18:30.0 | Raynen Hargreaves | College Avenue S. S. |
213 | 12:18:45.0 | Jessica Winchester | Orillia Secondary Sc |
214 | 12:19:00.0 | Emily Schwartzentruber | Woodstock C. I. |
215 | 12:19:15.0 | Audrey-Anna Colson | Rosseau Lake College |
216 | 12:19:30.0 | Sarah Karelsen | huron park secondary |
217 | 12:19:45.0 | Amanda Brooks | Lorne Park |
218 | 12:20:00.0 | Abbey Davis | Woodstock C. I. |
219 | 12:20:15.0 | Madelynn Lett | Lorne Park |
Senior Boys 8 km. Free | Orange Trail |
Bib | Start Time | Name | School |
231 | 12:23:15.0 | Evan Chisholm | Central Huron Second |
232 | 12:23:30.0 | Franklin Marshall | FE Madill |
233 | 12:23:45.0 | Arta Kourishnia | St. Mary's High Scho |
234 | 12:24:00.0 | Myles Strano | Innisdale SS |
235 | 12:24:15.0 | Owen Leach | Woodstock C. I. |
236 | 12:24:30.0 | Jake McClure | Central Huron Second |
237 | 12:24:45.0 | Alex Cowman | Central Huron Second |
238 | 12:25:00.0 | William Wootton | Mayfield Secondary S |
239 | 12:25:15.0 | Thomas Childerhose | St. Andrew's College |
240 | 12:25:30.0 | Sean Denton | St. Andrew's College |
241 | 12:25:45.0 | Duke Bang | Clarkson Secondary S |
242 | 12:26:00.0 | Braedan Allen | Elmvale |
243 | 12:26:15.0 | Tyler Calhoun | St. Mary's High Scho |
244 | 12:26:30.0 | Quinn Driscoll | Central Huron Second |
245 | 12:26:45.0 | Jordan Woolner | Barrie North Collegi |
246 | 12:27:00.0 | Thomas Nychka | Twin Lakes S.S. |
247 | 12:27:15.0 | Bill Li | Glenforest Secondary |
248 | 12:27:30.0 | Stirling Cochrane | St. Andrew's College |
250 | 12:28:00.0 | Evan Lougheed | St. Mary's High Scho |
251 | 12:28:15.0 | Sebastian Hoyos | Barrie North Collegi |
252 | 12:28:30.0 | Noah Walker | Elmvale |
253 | 12:28:45.0 | Evan Thomson | Orillia Secondary Sc |
254 | 12:29:00.0 | Cameron Epp | Orillia Secondary Sc |
255 | 12:29:15.0 | Ryan Jamieson | St. Andrew's College |
256 | 12:29:30.0 | Liam O'Donaghue | St. Mary's High Scho |
257 | 12:29:45.0 | Josh Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary S |
258 | 12:30:00.0 | Scratch | Orillia Secondary Sc |
259 | 12:30:15.0 | Mike Bahen | St. Andrew's College |
260 | 12:30:30.0 | Benno Schmidt | Barrie North Collegi |
261 | 12:30:45.0 | Yaseen Chirathodi | Glenforest Secondary |
262 | 12:31:00.0 | Cai MacDonald | St. Mary's High Scho |
263 | 12:31:15.0 | Jared Merkley | Orillia Secondary Sc |
264 | 12:31:30.0 | Nicholas Klymciw | Mayfield Secondary S |
265 | 12:31:45.0 | Thomas Corlett | College Avenue S. S. |
266 | 12:32:00.0 | Graham Stanley-Paul | St. Andrew's College |
267 | 12:32:15.0 | Brandon Murray | FE Madill |