Great Wolf Invitational 2018 |
||
Date: Jan 15, 2018 | Location: Sawmill Trail, Hepworth Ontario Host Club: Bruce Ski Club |
|
|
Elementary Girls 3 km. Free | grades 7 & 8 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 21 | Sarah Groh | Ecole Hepworth | 0:10:25.20 | |
2 | 24 | Maggie Klunder | Peninsula Shores | 0:10:32.00 | +6.80 |
3 | 23 | Genevieve Dubeau | East Ridge | 0:11:12.40 | +47.20 |
4 | 25 | Kristianna Murray | Peninsula Shores | 0:11:19.90 | +54.70 |
5 | 20 | Anna Zandvliet | Ecole Hepworth | 0:11:25.90 | +1:00.70 |
6 | 19 | Gracie Wheeler | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:12:06.90 | +1:41.70 |
7 | 17 | Lydia TAYLOR | St Marys DCVI | 0:13:49.60 | +3:24.40 |
8 | 14 | Chandler SMITH | St Marys DCVI | 0:14:02.80 | +3:37.60 |
9 | 22 | Abigail Peel | FE Madill | 0:14:39.10 | +4:13.90 |
10 | 15 | Lola Johnston | FE Madill | 0:15:52.30 | +5:27.10 |
11 | 12 | Laura Naves | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:16:24.90 | +5:59.70 |
12 | 18 | Hanna Jackson | FE Madill | 0:18:11.40 | +7:46.20 |
13 | 16 | Chole Cameron | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:20:30.40 | +10:05.20 |
14 | 11 | Genevieve Leroux | FE Madill | 0:30:55.80 | +20:30.60 |
15 | 13 | Chloe Hastings | FE Madill | *** | *** |
Elementary Boys 3 km. Free | grades 7 & 8 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 39 | Aidan Nelson | East Ridge | 0:10:22.10 | |
2 | 38 | Travis Murray | Peninsula Shores | 0:10:36.20 | +14.10 |
3 | 35 | Hayden Wardell | Arran Tara | 0:10:51.30 | +29.20 |
4 | 36 | Jack Myles | Peninsula Shores | 0:11:02.60 | +40.50 |
5 | 34 | Hunter Maisonneuve | Peninsula Shores | 0:13:08.00 | +2:45.90 |
6 | 37 | Carson Shaw | FE Madill | 0:14:00.00 | +3:37.90 |
7 | 33 | Ewen Sangster | FE Madill | 0:14:37.30 | +4:15.20 |
8 | 32 | Scott Sanderson | Arran Tara | 0:15:15.50 | +4:53.40 |
9 | 31 | Hudson Maisonneuve | Peninsula Shores | 0:16:26.00 | +6:03.90 |
Novice Boys 3 km. Free | first race |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 63 | Nathan Clare-Green | Owen Sound DSS | 0:11:06.60 | |
2 | 53 | Lucas Hellyer | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:12:18.60 | +1:12.00 |
3 | 51 | River Jones | Peninsula Shores | 0:12:38.40 | +1:31.80 |
4 | 54 | Logan DeGroot | St Michael CSS | 0:13:03.80 | +1:57.20 |
5 | 41 | Jackson Torrie | Owen Sound DSS | 0:13:44.40 | +2:37.80 |
6 | 58 | Mason Rennie | St Mary's HS | 0:13:44.50 | +2:37.90 |
7 | 62 | Jamie Kuhl | Saugeen | 0:13:52.70 | +2:46.10 |
8 | 59 | Eric Lougheed | St Mary's HS | 0:14:01.10 | +2:54.50 |
9 | 56 | Eric Houghton | St Mary's HS | 0:14:13.80 | +3:07.20 |
10 | 52 | Aiden Marshall | St Mary's HS | 0:14:38.20 | +3:31.60 |
11 | 48 | Noah Aasman | Saugeen | 0:15:07.10 | +4:00.50 |
12 | 60 | Alessandro Turchiaro | Humberview SS | 0:15:55.90 | +4:49.30 |
13 | 55 | Dawson Kelly | Saugeen | 0:16:14.70 | +5:08.10 |
14 | 50 | Nick Garrett | St Mary's HS | 0:17:23.40 | +6:16.80 |
15 | 49 | Pablo Garcia-Rodriguez | Owen Sound DSS | 0:17:48.70 | +6:42.10 |
16 | 46 | Nijaanth Thayalan | North Park S.S. | 0:18:08.80 | +7:02.20 |
17 | 45 | Mason Arps | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:23:30.10 | +12:23.50 |
18 | 47 | Shaun Darling | FE Madill | *** | *** |
19 | 57 | Elliot Tasker | Huron Park S. S. | *** | *** |
20 | 61 | scratch scratch | scratch | *** | *** |
21 | 64 | Sean Currie | Owen Sound DSS | *** | *** |
Novice Girls 3 km. Free | first race |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 76 | Adriana Danen | St Michael CSS | 0:14:50.60 | |
2 | 81 | Raurie Moffat | St Mary's HS | 0:15:11.30 | +20.70 |
3 | 82 | Carolyn Brown | St Mary's HS | 0:15:15.90 | +25.30 |
4 | 80 | Megan Arnold | St Mary's HS | 0:15:23.20 | +32.60 |
5 | 75 | Keiko Ukai | Owen Sound DSS | 0:15:45.90 | +55.30 |
6 | 78 | Ruby Moffat | St Mary's HS | 0:15:51.40 | +1:00.80 |
7 | 83 | Katelyn Morris | St Mary's HS | 0:16:09.70 | +1:19.10 |
8 | 73 | Stacey Thompson | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:18:25.20 | +3:34.60 |
9 | 71 | Christiana Reimer-Catteau | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:19:08.10 | +4:17.50 |
10 | 79 | Guadalupe Otero | Humberview SS | 0:19:34.60 | +4:44.00 |
11 | 74 | Zoe Herlick | St Michael CSS | 0:19:46.50 | +4:55.90 |
12 | 77 | Hannah Hayes | St Mary's HS | 0:26:34.90 | +11:44.30 |
13 | 72 | Lauren Steinman | CHSS | 1:29:42.80 | +1:14:52.20 |
Junior Girls 3.5 km. Free | grades 9 & 10 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 136 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | Owen Sound DSS | 0:11:35.80 | |
2 | 138 | Sadie Campbell | Collingwood CI | 0:12:10.40 | +34.60 |
3 | 143 | Janna Wardell | Owen Sound DSS | 0:12:52.90 | +1:17.10 |
4 | 142 | Sarah-Rose Sullivan | Orangeville DSS | 0:13:16.10 | +1:40.30 |
5 | 137 | Jillian McDermott | Humberview SS | 0:13:20.50 | +1:44.70 |
6 | 141 | Lily Wortley | Collingwood CI | 0:13:28.20 | +1:52.40 |
7 | 133 | Olivia Rowan | Orangeville DSS | 0:14:22.40 | +2:46.60 |
8 | 100 | Alison McMullin | Collingwood CI | 0:14:46.50 | +3:10.70 |
9 | 113 | Alex Scheifele | Owen Sound DSS | 0:14:49.30 | +3:13.50 |
10 | 128 | Reese Wilkins | Peninsula Shores | 0:14:52.10 | +3:16.30 |
11 | 135 | Brooke Jez | FE Madill | 0:14:53.40 | +3:17.60 |
12 | 139 | Hazel TAYLOR | St Marys DCVI | 0:15:01.20 | +3:25.40 |
13 | 132 | Emma Pullen | Huron Park S. S. | 0:15:08.00 | +3:32.20 |
14 | 109 | Ingrid Pedersen | Collingwood CI | 0:15:21.20 | +3:45.40 |
15 | 123 | Lily SMITH | St Marys DCVI | 0:15:40.90 | +4:05.10 |
16 | 127 | Courtney Geddes | CHSS | 0:15:55.50 | +4:19.70 |
17 | 131 | Jadyn DEBOER | St Marys DCVI | 0:15:56.30 | +4:20.50 |
18 | 124 | Kendall Lockart | Collingwood CI | 0:16:17.80 | +4:42.00 |
19 | 103 | Bronwen McComb | Owen Sound DSS | 0:16:19.30 | +4:43.50 |
20 | 130 | Addy Proulx | Humberview SS | 0:16:31.60 | +4:55.80 |
21 | 99 | Mackenzie Terpstra | St Michael CSS | 0:16:54.00 | +5:18.20 |
22 | 126 | Breelle Shaw | FE Madill | 0:16:55.10 | +5:19.30 |
23 | 107 | Sabrina Gventer | Owen Sound DSS | 0:17:06.40 | +5:30.60 |
24 | 140 | Lexy Maurice | Humberview SS | 0:17:18.20 | +5:42.40 |
25 | 101 | Charlotte Todd | FE Madill | 0:17:23.90 | +5:48.10 |
26 | 96 | Kaitlyn DUFTON | St Marys DCVI | 0:17:26.40 | +5:50.60 |
27 | 122 | Joelle Rennick | St Michael CSS | 0:17:26.70 | +5:50.90 |
28 | 125 | Macy Schultz | Humberview SS | 0:17:28.60 | +5:52.80 |
29 | 121 | Mackie Enns | Humberview SS | 0:17:38.30 | +6:02.50 |
30 | 116 | Leah Johnston | FE Madill | 0:17:48.90 | +6:13.10 |
31 | 102 | Holly Lecour | Collingwood CI | 0:18:12.10 | +6:36.30 |
32 | 115 | Racheal Sloss | Owen Sound DSS | 0:18:14.40 | +6:38.60 |
33 | 134 | Issie McCloskey | Mayfield Secondary | 0:18:21.90 | +6:46.10 |
34 | 91 | Violet Cotton | Orangeville DSS | 0:18:35.30 | +6:59.50 |
35 | 129 | Mackenzie Brooks | Mayfield Secondary | 0:18:48.20 | +7:12.40 |
36 | 119 | Ella Sawchuck | FE Madill | 0:19:18.20 | +7:42.40 |
37 | 112 | Megan Speight | Humberview SS | 0:19:23.40 | +7:47.60 |
38 | 97 | Sophie SHRUBSOLE | St Marys DCVI | 0:19:35.70 | +7:59.90 |
39 | 118 | Ursula WOOD | St Marys DCVI | 0:19:46.30 | +8:10.50 |
40 | 110 | Madeline Mansell | Collingwood CI | 0:20:01.60 | +8:25.80 |
41 | 98 | Chloe Contois | St Michael CSS | 0:20:21.70 | +8:45.90 |
42 | 92 | Melanie MARTIN | St Marys DCVI | 0:20:41.10 | +9:05.30 |
43 | 105 | Emily VINK | St Marys DCVI | 0:20:45.10 | +9:09.30 |
44 | 93 | Sierra Black | Humberview SS | 0:21:56.40 | +10:20.60 |
45 | 94 | Maddi Thompson | Collingwood CI | 0:22:06.50 | +10:30.70 |
46 | 108 | Ally MUIR | St Marys DCVI | 0:22:57.00 | +11:21.20 |
47 | 95 | scratch scratch | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
48 | 106 | Hailey Elmes | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
49 | 111 | Kennedy FINCH | St Marys DCVI | *** | *** |
50 | 114 | Claire Mitchell | CHSS | *** | *** |
51 | 117 | Danielle Vogels | St Michael CSS | *** | *** |
52 | 120 | Abbie MacLeod | Orangeville DSS | *** | *** |
Junior Boys 5 km. Free | grades 9 & 10 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 200 | Ethan AARTS | St Marys DCVI | 0:16:03.00 | |
2 | 205 | Joel Zandvliet | Owen Sound DSS | 0:16:28.30 | +25.30 |
3 | 190 | Jack Czerny | Collingwood CI | 0:16:54.90 | +51.90 |
4 | 155 | Matthew Shaw | Mayfield Secondary | 0:16:57.90 | +54.90 |
5 | 196 | Morgan Murray | Peninsula Shores | 0:17:05.60 | +1:02.60 |
6 | 187 | Neil Paterson | Orangeville DSS | 0:17:13.20 | +1:10.20 |
7 | 195 | Forest Kipps | Orangeville DSS | 0:17:49.90 | +1:46.90 |
8 | 201 | Zach McPhee | St Michael CSS | 0:17:57.30 | +1:54.30 |
9 | 204 | Zac Nyenhuis | St Mary's HS | 0:18:26.50 | +2:23.50 |
10 | 181 | Sam BOLTON | St Marys DCVI | 0:18:35.60 | +2:32.60 |
11 | 193 | Jarod MEDD | St Marys DCVI | 0:18:36.90 | +2:33.90 |
12 | 161 | Tyler Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary | 0:18:49.00 | +2:46.00 |
13 | 191 | Will Hurley | Collingwood CI | 0:19:06.60 | +3:03.60 |
14 | 180 | Sawyer BURLINGHAM | St Marys DCVI | 0:19:07.30 | +3:04.30 |
15 | 188 | Adam DENEVE | St Marys DCVI | 0:19:16.40 | +3:13.40 |
16 | 202 | Sage Fry | Collingwood CI | 0:19:24.40 | +3:21.40 |
17 | 182 | Owen Bell | Collingwood CI | 0:19:27.10 | +3:24.10 |
18 | 197 | Owen WRIGLEY | St Marys DCVI | 0:19:35.20 | +3:32.20 |
19 | 194 | Sam Myles | Peninsula Shores | 0:19:39.90 | +3:36.90 |
20 | 163 | Matthew Hammond | Collingwood CI | 0:20:01.10 | +3:58.10 |
21 | 184 | Symen Van der Vlies | FE Madill | 0:20:09.00 | +4:06.00 |
22 | 178 | David Parsons | Saugeen | 0:20:20.00 | +4:17.00 |
23 | 167 | Griffin Scullino | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:24.80 | +4:21.80 |
24 | 189 | Jackson Wood | Mayfield Secondary | 0:20:35.40 | +4:32.40 |
25 | 185 | Tyson Brown | Sacred Heart HS | 0:21:03.60 | +5:00.60 |
26 | 179 | Andrus Kaarid | Mayfield Secondary | 0:21:06.70 | +5:03.70 |
27 | 158 | Derek Gillett | Orangeville DSS | 0:21:18.40 | +5:15.40 |
28 | 154 | Owen MCINTOSH | St Marys DCVI | 0:21:36.40 | +5:33.40 |
29 | 172 | Curtis TAYLOR | St Marys DCVI | 0:21:42.70 | +5:39.70 |
30 | 192 | Scott STANDEAVEN | St Marys DCVI | 0:21:49.20 | +5:46.20 |
31 | 166 | Daniel Pickett | Peninsula Shores | 0:22:13.60 | +6:10.60 |
32 | 159 | Adam Bailey | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:15.70 | +6:12.70 |
33 | 174 | Owen Gemmel | CHSS | 0:22:20.00 | +6:17.00 |
34 | 171 | Marco Reid | Mayfield Secondary | 0:22:32.30 | +6:29.30 |
35 | 152 | George HENSEL | St Marys DCVI | 0:22:42.70 | +6:39.70 |
36 | 173 | Tyson Jurchuk | St Michael CSS | 0:22:48.20 | +6:45.20 |
37 | 175 | Luke Halliwell | Owen Sound DSS | 0:23:00.50 | +6:57.50 |
38 | 165 | Eric Kramer | Woodstock C.I. | 0:23:32.60 | +7:29.60 |
39 | 162 | Alton DOUGLAS | St Marys DCVI | 0:23:50.50 | +7:47.50 |
40 | 169 | Jimmy St. Marie | Owen Sound DSS | 0:24:23.90 | +8:20.90 |
41 | 170 | Baden Swigger | Owen Sound DSS | 0:24:39.50 | +8:36.50 |
42 | 177 | Liam Wilson | CHSS | 0:24:58.90 | +8:55.90 |
43 | 156 | Ryan McGowan | FE Madill | 0:25:23.50 | +9:20.50 |
44 | 186 | Graham Starrs | St Mary's HS | 0:25:40.30 | +9:37.30 |
45 | 183 | Justin Jelaca | Humberview SS | 0:26:26.30 | +10:23.30 |
46 | 168 | Aiden Wilson | CHSS | 0:26:35.90 | +10:32.90 |
47 | 160 | Evan BENNETT | St Marys DCVI | 0:27:09.80 | +11:06.80 |
48 | 153 | Jarrett Boersen | St Michael CSS | 0:27:48.50 | +11:45.50 |
49 | 157 | Kalen Good | Collingwood CI | 0:34:47.00 | +18:44.00 |
50 | 151 | Ben Dubois | Huron Park S. S. | 0:40:10.30 | +24:07.30 |
51 | 164 | Owen Whyte | CHSS | *** | *** |
52 | 176 | Brandon Stein | FE Madill | *** | *** |
53 | 198 | Daniel Reynolds | Humberview SS | *** | *** |
54 | 203 | Emile Rose | St Mary's HS | *** | *** |
Senior Girls 5 km. Free | grades 11 & 12 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 260 | Colleen Beck | Owen Sound DSS | 0:16:50.00 | |
2 | 259 | Grace HUTTON | St Marys DCVI | 0:18:47.00 | +1:57.00 |
3 | 213 | Emma Grove | Mayfield Secondary | 0:19:09.60 | +2:19.60 |
4 | 252 | Elizabeth Drake | St Michael CSS | 0:19:28.30 | +2:38.30 |
5 | 241 | Sarah Sloss | Owen Sound DSS | 0:20:09.40 | +3:19.40 |
6 | 253 | Lily Burgess | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:46.80 | +3:56.80 |
7 | 258 | Abigael Lohnes | St Mary's HS | 0:20:56.40 | +4:06.40 |
8 | 247 | Ava Cook | St Mary's HS | 0:21:04.20 | +4:14.20 |
9 | 248 | Emily Schwartzentruber | Woodstock C.I. | 0:21:24.80 | +4:34.80 |
10 | 244 | Katya Dondi | Mayfield Secondary | 0:21:29.70 | +4:39.70 |
11 | 250 | Natalie Pridham | Orangeville DSS | 0:21:45.70 | +4:55.70 |
12 | 245 | Josie Murray | St Michael CSS | 0:22:02.00 | +5:12.00 |
13 | 255 | Olivia Cadieux | Humberview SS | 0:22:02.30 | +5:12.30 |
14 | 237 | Lydia Pedersen | Collingwood CI | 0:22:04.40 | +5:14.40 |
15 | 223 | Madelyn Bullock | Huron Park S. S. | 0:22:05.30 | +5:15.30 |
16 | 249 | Kylie Starrs | St Mary's HS | 0:22:24.60 | +5:34.60 |
17 | 226 | Emma Wilson | Mayfield Secondary | 0:22:27.30 | +5:37.30 |
18 | 236 | Ashley Skinkle | Mayfield Secondary | 0:22:50.30 | +6:00.30 |
19 | 228 | Ashley Stewart | Collingwood CI | 0:23:00.90 | +6:10.90 |
20 | 242 | Jenna DUFTON | St Marys DCVI | 0:23:07.70 | +6:17.70 |
21 | 220 | Laura VINK | St Marys DCVI | 0:23:34.60 | +6:44.60 |
22 | 222 | Mikayla Wilson | Collingwood CI | 0:24:08.10 | +7:18.10 |
23 | 246 | Allison Kerker | Owen Sound DSS | 0:24:32.30 | +7:42.30 |
24 | 251 | Samantha Reidy | St Michael CSS | 0:24:34.10 | +7:44.10 |
25 | 225 | Madison Canning | Collingwood CI | 0:24:42.40 | +7:52.40 |
26 | 230 | Michelle Domegala-Tang | Huron Park S. S. | 0:24:45.40 | +7:55.40 |
27 | 212 | Nathalie DiBerardino | Orangeville DSS | 0:24:56.80 | +8:06.80 |
28 | 211 | Shawna NELSON | St Marys DCVI | 0:25:00.80 | +8:10.80 |
29 | 243 | Justina Srebrnjak | Humberview SS | 0:25:01.70 | +8:11.70 |
30 | 217 | Sarah BLACK | St Marys DCVI | 0:25:11.80 | +8:21.80 |
31 | 224 | Megan McKenzie | Humberview SS | 0:25:12.30 | +8:22.30 |
32 | 233 | Nyah Way | Owen Sound DSS | 0:25:31.90 | +8:41.90 |
33 | 234 | Kady Wellman | Mayfield Secondary | 0:25:37.60 | +8:47.60 |
34 | 240 | Karina McDonald | Mayfield Secondary | 0:25:54.80 | +9:04.80 |
35 | 232 | Morgan Taylor | Orangeville DSS | 0:26:44.80 | +9:54.80 |
36 | 238 | Sydney Yost | St Michael CSS | 0:28:10.20 | +11:20.20 |
37 | 219 | Viktoriya Kaminetska | Orangeville DSS | 0:28:39.50 | +11:49.50 |
38 | 215 | Olivia Torrie | St Mary's HS | 0:29:36.20 | +12:46.20 |
39 | 214 | Michelle Davies-Straby | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:30:27.50 | +13:37.50 |
40 | 231 | Laura Lambkin | St Mary's HS | 0:31:01.50 | +14:11.50 |
41 | 216 | Abby Mathews | Humberview SS | 0:31:13.50 | +14:23.50 |
42 | 239 | Jolie Smith | Collingwood CI | 0:37:40.60 | +20:50.60 |
43 | 218 | Larissa Gray | Orangeville DSS | *** | *** |
44 | 221 | Amber Rock | St Michael CSS | *** | *** |
45 | 227 | Wilder Noble | Owen Sound DSS | *** | *** |
46 | 235 | Alex Azzopardi | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
47 | 254 | Emily O'Halloran | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
48 | 256 | Tess Wortley | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
49 | 257 | Olivia Westbrooke | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
DNF | 229 | Kaitlyn Craughwell | Orangeville DSS | *** | *** |
Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free | grades 11 & 12 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 314 | Dylan Beck | Owen Sound DSS | 0:19:26.20 | |
2 | 315 | Marcel SCHEELE | St Marys DCVI | 0:19:37.60 | +11.40 |
3 | 316 | Wyatt Knowles | St Mary's HS | 0:19:48.40 | +22.20 |
4 | 309 | Jake Korpi | Collingwood CI | 0:19:53.90 | +27.70 |
5 | 312 | Joe HUTTON | St Marys DCVI | 0:20:15.50 | +49.30 |
6 | 317 | Aidan Richards | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:22.30 | +56.10 |
7 | 310 | Braeden Lohnes | St Mary's HS | 0:20:53.00 | +1:26.80 |
8 | 304 | Jonathan Koot | Stratford Northwest | 0:20:57.90 | +1:31.70 |
9 | 320 | Wesley Schlenker | Owen Sound DSS | 0:21:01.20 | +1:35.00 |
10 | 298 | Ethan Kruisselbrink | St Mary's HS | 0:21:13.40 | +1:47.20 |
11 | 297 | Sean SLATER | St Marys DCVI | 0:21:18.30 | +1:52.10 |
12 | 281 | Justin Vanstone | Mayfield Secondary | 0:21:25.10 | +1:58.90 |
13 | 283 | Thomas WRIGLEY | St Marys DCVI | 0:21:40.40 | +2:14.20 |
14 | 319 | Jonah Nyenhuis | St Michael CSS | 0:21:45.30 | +2:19.10 |
15 | 311 | Brandon Murray | FE Madill | 0:21:53.60 | +2:27.40 |
16 | 313 | William Wootton | Mayfield Secondary | 0:22:03.70 | +2:37.50 |
17 | 285 | Nick Sammon | Collingwood CI | 0:22:19.70 | +2:53.50 |
18 | 302 | Jake McClure | CHSS | 0:22:25.40 | +2:59.20 |
19 | 301 | Brayden Gras | St Michael CSS | 0:22:30.70 | +3:04.50 |
20 | 308 | Jarrett Vogels | St Michael CSS | 0:22:49.70 | +3:23.50 |
21 | 299 | Alex Cowman | CHSS | 0:23:13.50 | +3:47.30 |
22 | 305 | Freddie Pickess | Collingwood CI | 0:23:16.80 | +3:50.60 |
23 | 300 | Josh Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary | 0:23:21.50 | +3:55.30 |
24 | 321 | Wyatt Machan | Owen Sound DSS | 0:23:23.80 | +3:57.60 |
25 | 276 | Mackenzie FORMAN | St Marys DCVI | 0:23:28.00 | +4:01.80 |
26 | 307 | Hugh Weichel | St Mary's HS | 0:23:57.60 | +4:31.40 |
27 | 294 | Nicholas Klymciw | Mayfield Secondary | 0:24:08.00 | +4:41.80 |
28 | 280 | Rowan Perry | Orangeville DSS | 0:24:11.90 | +4:45.70 |
29 | 306 | Cai MacDonald | St Mary's HS | 0:24:35.60 | +5:09.40 |
30 | 303 | Ben Laurin | St Michael CSS | 0:24:40.00 | +5:13.80 |
31 | 291 | Sam McDonald | Collingwood CI | 0:24:57.80 | +5:31.60 |
32 | 272 | Jonathan Pickett | Peninsula Shores | 0:25:04.80 | +5:38.60 |
33 | 293 | Ryan Gillett | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:11.40 | +5:45.20 |
34 | 292 | Malcolm Browne | St Michael CSS | 0:25:24.90 | +5:58.70 |
35 | 288 | Reid Locking | Owen Sound DSS | 0:25:31.80 | +6:05.60 |
36 | 296 | Tyler Calhoun | St Mary's HS | 0:26:30.40 | +7:04.20 |
37 | 273 | Sam Nyenhuis | St Michael CSS | 0:26:43.10 | +7:16.90 |
38 | 289 | Quentin Smethurst | St Mary's HS | 0:27:22.70 | +7:56.50 |
39 | 284 | Jon Vokes | Owen Sound DSS | 0:27:50.70 | +8:24.50 |
40 | 279 | Ethan Cameron | Bruce Peninsula DS | 0:28:06.10 | +8:39.90 |
41 | 290 | Franklin Marshall | FE Madill | 0:29:00.10 | +9:33.90 |
42 | 287 | Andrew Smissen | Humberview SS | 0:29:34.10 | +10:07.90 |
43 | 278 | Arta Kouroshnia | St Mary's HS | 0:29:56.90 | +10:30.70 |
44 | 286 | Evan Chisolm | CHSS | 0:30:17.10 | +10:50.90 |
45 | 275 | Liam O'Donaghue | St Mary's HS | 0:30:41.40 | +11:15.20 |
46 | 271 | Tyler Vis | Orangeville DSS | 0:30:55.20 | +11:29.00 |
47 | 277 | Evan Lougheed | St Mary's HS | 0:31:56.20 | +12:30.00 |
48 | 282 | Quinn Driscoll | CHSS | 0:32:59.10 | +13:32.90 |
49 | 274 | Christian Cayley | St Mary's HS | 0:33:53.30 | +14:27.10 |
50 | 295 | Alex Kirchberger | Orangeville DSS | *** | *** |
51 | 318 | Erik Ohrling | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |