1ère Tranche Circuit Demers |
||
Date: Jan 20, 2018 | Location: Lac Beauport Host Club: Club Nordique du Moulin |
|
|
Atome G 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
1 | Grégoire Jacques | Atome G2 2010 | Blizzard | N | 10:00:15.0 |
2 | Rafael Lemire | Atome G3 2009 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:00:30.0 |
3 | Nicolas Dugal | Atome G2 2010 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:00:45.0 |
4 | Raphaël Prescott | Atome G1 2011-2012 | Hus-ski | N | 10:01:00.0 |
5 | Charles Rioux | Atome G2 2010 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:01:15.0 |
6 | Henrik Beauchamp | Atome G3 2009 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:01:30.0 |
7 | Marin Derome | Atome G3 2009 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:01:45.0 |
8 | Victor Morin-Boily | Atome G2 2010 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:02:00.0 |
9 | ZACHARI MOREAU | Atome G3 2009 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:02:15.0 |
10 | Charles Jacques | Atome G2 2010 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:02:30.0 |
11 | Louis Simard | Atome G3 2009 | Hus-ski | N | 10:02:45.0 |
12 | Maverick Sirois-dompierre | Atome G1 2011-2012 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:03:00.0 |
13 | Naël Sévigny | Atome G1 2011-2012 | Hus-ski | N | 10:03:15.0 |
14 | Julien Bergeron | Atome G3 2009 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:03:30.0 |
15 | Mathias Harvey | Atome G3 2009 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:03:45.0 |
16 | Émile Dugal | Atome G3 2009 | Hus-ski | N | 10:04:00.0 |
17 | Matthew Ruel | Atome G2 2010 | Blizzard | N | 10:04:15.0 |
18 | Émile Gervais | Atome G2 2010 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:04:30.0 |
19 | Ilan Bergeron-Toole | Atome G3 2009 | Blizzard | N | 10:04:45.0 |
20 | Alexandre Doyon | Atome G1 2011-2012 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:05:00.0 |
21 | Ismaël Hardy | Atome G2 2010 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:05:15.0 |
22 | Charles-Antoine Brillant | Atome G3 2009 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:05:30.0 |
23 | Charlie Sévigny | Atome G3 2009 | Hus-ski | N | 10:05:45.0 |
Atome F 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
24 | Julia Renaud | Atome F3 2009 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:06:00.0 |
25 | Alicia Poulin | Atome F3 2009 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:06:15.0 |
26 | Florence Dupuis | Atome F2 2010 | Hus-ski | N | 10:06:30.0 |
27 | Alexia Béland | Atome F2 2010 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:06:45.0 |
28 | Noémie Levasseur | Atome F2 2010 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:07:00.0 |
29 | Èva-Rose Duchesne | Atome F3 2009 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:07:15.0 |
30 | Élizabeth Dupuis | Atome F1 2011-2012 | Hus-ski | N | 10:07:30.0 |
31 | Sofia Couture | Atome F3 2009 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:07:45.0 |
32 | Rosalie Lebel | Atome F2 2010 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:08:00.0 |
33 | Lia Roy | Atome F2 2010 | Hus-ski | N | 10:08:15.0 |
34 | Clara Blais | Atome F1 2011-2012 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:08:30.0 |
35 | Juliette Brisson | Atome F3 2009 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:08:45.0 |
36 | Juliette Gagnon | Atome F2 2010 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:09:00.0 |
37 | Lydia Lebuis | Atome F3 2009 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:09:15.0 |
38 | Rose-Marie Cantin | Atome F3 2009 | Hus-ski | N | 10:09:30.0 |
39 | Éloïse Saindon | Atome F3 2009 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:09:45.0 |
40 | Rosalie Gagnon | Atome F1 2011-2012 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:10:00.0 |
41 | Clara Flamand | Atome F2 2010 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:10:15.0 |
42 | Magalie Boily | Atome F2 2010 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:10:30.0 |
43 | Sarah Trudel | Atome F3 2009 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:10:45.0 |
Pee-Wee G 2.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
44 | Robichaud Eliott | Pewee G3 2006 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:16:15.0 |
45 | Nicolas Berthiaume | Pewee G2 2007 | Blizzard | N | 10:16:30.0 |
46 | Cosmos Bergeron-Toole | Pewee G3 2006 | Blizzard | N | 10:16:45.0 |
47 | Philippe Marcotte | Peewee G1 2008 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:17:00.0 |
48 | Thomas Béland | Pewee G2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:17:15.0 |
49 | Simon Berthiaume | Peewee G1 2008 | Blizzard | N | 10:17:30.0 |
50 | Mathieu Lobel | Pewee G3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:17:45.0 |
51 | Louis-Philippe Gervais | Pewee G3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:18:00.0 |
52 | Jacob Labrie | Peewee G1 2008 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:18:15.0 |
53 | Kaleb Knister | Pewee G3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:18:30.0 |
54 | Gabriel Gervais | Peewee G1 2008 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:18:45.0 |
55 | Théo Blouin | Pewee G2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:19:00.0 |
56 | Olivier Rochette | Pewee G3 2006 | Hus-ski | N | 10:19:15.0 |
57 | Nathan Levasseur | Pewee G2 2007 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:19:30.0 |
58 | Albert Raymond | Pewee G2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:19:45.0 |
59 | carl truffer | Pewee G3 2006 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:20:00.0 |
60 | Louis BERNARD | Pewee G3 2006 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:20:15.0 |
61 | Théodore OTIS | Peewee G1 2008 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:20:30.0 |
62 | Victor Turenne | Peewee G1 2008 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:20:45.0 |
63 | Tristan Soucy | Pewee G3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:21:00.0 |
64 | Noah Boily | Peewee G1 2008 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:21:15.0 |
65 | Émile Roy | Pewee G3 2006 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:21:30.0 |
66 | Cédrik Soucy | Peewee G1 2008 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:21:45.0 |
67 | Arnaud Lapointe | Pewee G2 2007 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:22:00.0 |
68 | Manu Rivard Marcoux | Pewee G3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:22:15.0 |
69 | Thierry Olivier | Pewee G2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:22:30.0 |
70 | Noah Dugal | Peewee G1 2008 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:22:45.0 |
71 | Vincent Déry | Pewee G3 2006 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:23:00.0 |
72 | Laurent Marcotte | Pewee G3 2006 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:23:15.0 |
73 | Félix-Arthur Morin-Boily | Pewee G2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:23:30.0 |
74 | Louis-Philippe Labbe | Pewee G3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:23:45.0 |
75 | Joseph Calixte | Pewee G2 2007 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:24:00.0 |
76 | Frédéric Audet | Pewee G2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:24:15.0 |
77 | Alexandre Fournier | Pewee G2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:24:30.0 |
78 | Nicolas Doyon | Pewee G3 2006 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:24:45.0 |
79 | Milo Desbiens | Pewee G3 2006 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:25:00.0 |
80 | Édouard Castonguay | Pewee G3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:25:15.0 |
81 | Camille DEROME | Pewee G3 2006 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:25:30.0 |
82 | Mathias Bégin | Pewee G3 2006 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:25:45.0 |
83 | Tristan Grandmont | Pewee G3 2006 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:26:00.0 |
84 | Justin Prescott | Pewee G2 2007 | Hus-ski | N | 10:26:15.0 |
85 | Éliot Bonnier Vermette | Pewee G3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:26:30.0 |
86 | Édouard Drolet | Pewee G2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:26:45.0 |
Pee-Wee F 2.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
87 | Marianne Brillant | Peewee F3 2006 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:28:15.0 |
88 | Jolyanne St-Pierre | Peewee F3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:28:30.0 |
89 | Frédérique Guérin | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:28:45.0 |
90 | Marie Pelletier | Peewee F1 2008 | Club nordique du moulin | N | 10:29:00.0 |
91 | Sofia Renaud | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:29:15.0 |
92 | Lauriane Flamand | Peewee F3 2006 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:29:30.0 |
93 | Anasoleil Dubois | Peewee F3 2006 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:29:45.0 |
94 | Marie Dubois | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:30:00.0 |
95 | Élodie Blais | Peewee F1 2008 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:30:15.0 |
96 | Florence Duchesne | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:30:30.0 |
97 | Justine Héroux | Peewee F1 2008 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:30:45.0 |
98 | Mégan Lebel | Peewee F3 2006 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:31:00.0 |
99 | Noalie Dubois | Peewee F1 2008 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:31:15.0 |
100 | Julianne Harvey | Peewee F2 2007 | Blizzard | N | 10:31:30.0 |
101 | Catherine Arsenault | Peewee F2 2007 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:31:45.0 |
102 | Maëlle Souveton | Peewee F3 2006 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:32:00.0 |
103 | Juliette Raymond | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:32:15.0 |
104 | Éloïse Bégin | Peewee F1 2008 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:32:30.0 |
105 | Marie-Eve Simard | Peewee F2 2007 | Hus-ski | N | 10:32:45.0 |
106 | Frédérique Desmeules | Peewee F1 2008 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:33:00.0 |
107 | Catherine Farrell | Peewee F1 2008 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:33:15.0 |
108 | Roxanne Farrell | Peewee F2 2007 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:33:30.0 |
109 | Sarah Lecours | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:33:45.0 |
110 | Cassandre Baillargeon | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:34:00.0 |
111 | Cybil Deshaies | Peewee F2 2007 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:34:15.0 |
112 | Laurie Gagnon | Peewee F2 2007 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:34:30.0 |
113 | Alix Lachance | Peewee F2 2007 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:34:45.0 |
114 | Maryon Sirois-dompierre | Peewee F1 2008 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:35:00.0 |
115 | Maélie St-Pierre | Peewee F1 2008 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:35:15.0 |
116 | Kim Boucher | Peewee F2 2007 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:35:30.0 |
117 | Juliette Tanguay | Peewee F2 2007 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:35:45.0 |
118 | Geraldine Deshaies | Peewee F2 2007 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:36:00.0 |
119 | Alicia Julien | Peewee F2 2007 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:36:15.0 |
120 | Jeanne Saint-Jacques | Peewee F1 2008 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:36:30.0 |
121 | Emmanuelle Moreau | Peewee F3 2006 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:36:45.0 |
122 | vanessa Truffer | Peewee F3 2006 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:37:00.0 |
123 | Neige Bilodeau | Peewee F1 2008 | Blizzard | N | 10:37:15.0 |
124 | Béatrice Côté | Peewee F3 2006 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:37:30.0 |
125 | Clémence Lobel | Peewee F1 2008 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:37:45.0 |
126 | Emma Pelletier | Peewee F3 2006 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:38:00.0 |
127 | Jessica Trudel | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:38:15.0 |
128 | Florence Flamand | Peewee F1 2008 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:38:30.0 |
129 | Élyse Bergeron | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:38:45.0 |
130 | Beatrice Landry | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:39:00.0 |
131 | Logane Lemire | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:39:15.0 |
132 | Camille Rochon | Peewee F1 2008 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:39:30.0 |
133 | Charlotte Thiffeault | Peewee F2 2007 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:39:45.0 |
134 | Matilda Dupuis | Peewee F1 2008 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:40:00.0 |
135 | Eva Sévigny | Peewee F2 2007 | Hus-ski | N | 10:40:15.0 |
Midget G 3.75 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
136 | Guillaume Labonté | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:50:30.0 |
137 | Justin Gosselin | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:50:45.0 |
138 | Félix Duhaime | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:51:00.0 |
139 | Xavier Normandin | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:51:15.0 |
140 | Nathan Guérin | Midget G1 2005 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:51:30.0 |
141 | Samuel Dupuis | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:51:45.0 |
142 | justin Boudreau-Fallou | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:52:00.0 |
143 | Edouard Renaud | Midget G1 2005 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:52:15.0 |
144 | Jérôme Lafrenière | Midget G2 2004 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:52:30.0 |
145 | Charles-Olivier Lachance | Midget G2 2004 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:52:45.0 |
146 | Jules Lapointe | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:53:00.0 |
147 | Nicolas Laflamme | Midget G2 2004 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:53:15.0 |
148 | Zachary Turgeon | Midget G1 2005 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:53:30.0 |
149 | Julien Desmeules | Midget G1 2005 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:53:45.0 |
150 | Charles Journeault | Midget G2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:54:00.0 |
151 | Julien Rochon | Midget G1 2005 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:54:15.0 |
152 | Louis Bibeau | Midget G2 2004 | Hus-ski | N | 10:54:30.0 |
153 | Alexis Quintin | Midget G2 2004 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:54:45.0 |
154 | Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:55:00.0 |
155 | Maxime Harvey | Midget G1 2005 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:55:15.0 |
156 | Alexis Lavoie | Midget G1 2005 | Blizzard | N | 10:55:30.0 |
157 | josepj Perreault | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:55:45.0 |
158 | Francois Quenneville | Midget G2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:56:00.0 |
159 | Côté Raphaël | Midget G2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:56:15.0 |
160 | Alexandre Arsenault | Midget G1 2005 | Castor-Kanik | N | 10:56:30.0 |
161 | Olivier Bonin | Midget G2 2004 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:56:45.0 |
162 | Augustin OTIS | Midget G1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:57:00.0 |
163 | Bastien Lemire | Midget G2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:57:15.0 |
164 | Félix Olivier | Midget G1 2005 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:57:30.0 |
165 | Pierre-Olivier Roy | Midget G2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 10:57:45.0 |
166 | Ismael Thomas | Midget G2 2004 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 10:58:00.0 |
167 | Rémi Boilard | Midget G2 2004 | Hus-ski | N | 10:58:15.0 |
Midget F 3.75 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
168 | Sarah-Michèle Dugal | Midget F2 2004 | Hus-ski | N | 10:59:15.0 |
169 | Élya Étienne | Midget F1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 10:59:30.0 |
170 | Florence Lecours | Midget F2 2004 | Club nordique MSA | N | 10:59:45.0 |
171 | Marianne Héroux | Midget F1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:00:00.0 |
172 | Magalie Trempe | Midget F2 2004 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:00:15.0 |
173 | Florence Harrisson | Midget F1 2005 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:00:30.0 |
174 | Romy Sinotte | Midget F2 2004 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 11:00:45.0 |
175 | Clara Giguère | Midget F1 2005 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:01:00.0 |
176 | Ophélie Grandmont | Midget F2 2004 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:01:15.0 |
177 | Daphné Soucy | Midget F1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:01:30.0 |
178 | Juliane Dorval | Midget F1 2005 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:01:45.0 |
179 | Virginie Magnan | Midget F2 2004 | Hus-ski | N | 11:02:00.0 |
180 | Sophie Audet | Midget F2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:02:15.0 |
181 | Julia gosselin | Midget F2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:02:30.0 |
182 | Anne-Éloïse E. Gélineau | Midget F1 2005 | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:02:45.0 |
183 | Florence Morin-Boily | Midget F2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:03:00.0 |
184 | Juliette Turenne | Midget F2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:03:15.0 |
185 | catherine truffer | Midget F2 2004 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:03:30.0 |
186 | Drouin Anabelle | Midget F1 2005 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:03:45.0 |
187 | Juliette Jamet | Midget F2 2004 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:04:00.0 |
188 | Elie-Anne Tremblay | Midget F2 2004 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:04:15.0 |
189 | béatrice blanchard | Midget F1 2005 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:04:30.0 |
190 | Annabelle Héroux | Midget F1 2005 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:04:45.0 |
Juvénile G 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
191 | Philippe Bégin | Juvenile G1 2003 | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:10:15.0 |
192 | Alexandre Mathieu | Juvenile G2 2002 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:10:30.0 |
193 | Olivier Soucy | Juvenile G1 2003 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:10:45.0 |
194 | Léandre Fournier | Juvenile G1 2003 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:11:00.0 |
195 | Aimé Perreault | Juvenile G1 2003 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:11:15.0 |
196 | JUSTIN GENEST | Juvenile G1 2003 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:11:30.0 |
Juvénile F 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
197 | Lorie-Ann Drolet | Juvenile F1 2003 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:11:45.0 |
198 | Drouin Léa | Juvenile F1 2003 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:12:00.0 |
199 | Lauriane Fafard | Juvenile F2 2002 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:12:15.0 |
200 | Marie Audet | Juvenile F2 2002 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:12:30.0 |
201 | Anne-Sophie Ratte | Juvenile F2 2002 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:12:45.0 |
202 | Zoé Laflamme | Juvenile F2 2002 | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:13:00.0 |
203 | Juliette Fiset | Juvenile F1 2003 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:13:15.0 |
204 | Juliette Caron | Juvenile F1 2003 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:13:30.0 |
205 | Maé Sinotte | Juvenile F2 2002 | Léviski-La Balade | N | 11:13:45.0 |
206 | Annabel Côté | Juvenile F1 2003 | Léviski-La Balade | A | 11:14:00.0 |
Junior BH 11.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
207 | Ludovic Pelletier | Junior B H1 2001 | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:15:15.0 |
Junior BF 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
208 | Magalie Lessard | Junior B F1 2001 | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:15:30.0 |
Junior AH 11.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
Junior AF 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
Open H 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
209 | David Grégoire | Senior H | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:15:45.0 |
210 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | Senior H | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:16:00.0 |
211 | Frédéric Touchette | Senior H | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:16:15.0 |
212 | Julien Levesque | Senior H | Skibec | A | 11:16:30.0 |
Open F 11.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
213 | Camille Pepin | Senior F | Indépendant | N | 11:16:45.0 |
214 | Gabrielle Lemire | Senior F | Université Laval | N | 11:17:00.0 |
215 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | Senior U23 F | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:17:15.0 |
Maitre H 31-40 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
216 | Yohann Deshaies | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:18:15.0 |
217 | Etienne Robichaud | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:18:30.0 |
218 | Benoît Tessier | Indépendant | N | 11:18:45.0 |
219 | Yannick de Ladurantaye | Indépendant | N | 11:19:00.0 |
220 | Vincent Ruel | Blizzard | N | 11:19:15.0 |
221 | Erik Baker | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:19:30.0 |
222 | Guillaume Raymond | Indépendant | N | 11:19:45.0 |
223 | Jean-Sébastien Lapointe | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:20:00.0 |
224 | David Breton St-Jean | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:20:15.0 |
Maitre H 41-50 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
225 | Pierre Lefebvre | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:20:30.0 |
226 | Patrick Mathieu | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:20:45.0 |
227 | Marc Lemieux | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:21:00.0 |
228 | STEPHANE BOILY | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:21:15.0 |
229 | Dominic Raby | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:21:30.0 |
230 | Luc Massé | Indépendant | N | 11:21:45.0 |
231 | Martin Claveau | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:22:00.0 |
232 | Sylvain Poitras | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:22:15.0 |
233 | pascal normandin | Léviski-La Balade | N | 11:22:30.0 |
234 | Patrick Levasseur | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:22:45.0 |
235 | Louis Turenne | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:23:00.0 |
236 | Dominique Fiset | Indépendant | S | 11:23:15.0 |
237 | Patrick Béland | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:23:30.0 |
238 | Christian Fournier | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:23:45.0 |
239 | Hugues BERNARD | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:24:00.0 |
240 | Martin Côté | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:24:15.0 |
241 | Claude Gauvin | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:24:30.0 |
Maitre H 51-60 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
242 | Marc Sinotte | Léviski-La Balade | N | 11:24:45.0 |
243 | Raymond Lavoie | Indépendant | N | 11:25:00.0 |
244 | René Goulet | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:25:15.0 |
245 | Andre Gauvin | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:25:30.0 |
246 | Michel Leblanc | Primo Isolation | S | 11:25:45.0 |
247 | Louis Belzile | Vie Sportive | N | 11:26:00.0 |
248 | Pierre Laflamme | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:26:15.0 |
249 | Stéphane Croft | Club Nordique du Moulin | N | 11:26:30.0 |
250 | Rock Ouimet | AMSFQ | N | 11:26:45.0 |
Maitre H 61-70 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
251 | Yves Codère | Indépendant | A | 11:27:00.0 |
252 | Rene Levesque | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:27:15.0 |
Maitre F 31-40 11.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
253 | Martine Gervais | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:27:30.0 |
Maitre F 41-50 11.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
254 | Manon Gaudreault | Castor-Kanik | N | 11:27:45.0 |
255 | Ève-Noëlle Laliberté | Indépendant | N | 11:28:00.0 |
Maitre F 51-60 11.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
256 | Nathalie Godbout | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:28:15.0 |
257 | louise martineau | Rossignol | N | 11:28:30.0 |
Maitre F 61-70 11.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
Maitre H 71 11.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
258 | Bernard Carré | Léviski-La Balade | S | 11:28:45.0 |
Maitre F 71 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
Participation H 3.75 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
Participation F 3.75 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
No Catégorie 3.75 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |