Hiawatha Snowfest Classic Mass Start | Zone4.ca



Hiawatha Snowfest Classic Mass Start

Date: Jan 20, 2018
StartList
Location: Hiawatha Highlands
Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Special Olympics - 4km 4 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
251 Rachelle Barbeau 0:02:00.00
252 Robert Lewis 0:02:00.00
253 Jason Lemcke 0:02:00.00
254 Cole Pleau-MacWilliam 0:02:00.00

Special Olympics - 2km 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
255 Quinn Pleau-MacWilliam 0:04:00.00

Junior Bunny A 0.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
256 Caroline Doucet 0:06:00.00
257 Owen Anthony 0:06:00.00
258 Evelyn Teresinski 0:06:00.00
259 Tristan Mote 0:06:00.00
260 Miia Tanninen 0:06:00.00
261 Kayla Dunne 0:06:00.00
262 Koli Gregory 0:06:00.00
263 Alexander Mudge 0:06:00.00
264 Eva Moreau 0:06:00.00
265 Annie Clowater 0:06:00.00

Junior Bunny B 0.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
266 Kobe Bodnar 0:08:00.00
267 Leah Kendrick 0:08:00.00
268 Declan McCutcheon 0:08:00.00
269 Isla Coutu 0:08:00.00
270 Maxwell McMaster 0:08:00.00
271 Genevieve Barbeau 0:08:00.00
272 Oliver Curran 0:08:00.00
273 Elizabeth O'Toole 0:08:00.00
274 Jack Watson 0:08:00.00
275 Zachary Bravener 0:08:00.00

Senior Bunny A 0.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
276 Alice Lawson 0:10:00.00
277 Maria Marone 0:10:00.00
278 Xiaokang Cui 0:10:00.00
279 Finnley Aho 0:10:00.00
280 Aurora Aho 0:10:00.00
281 Charlotte Burritt 0:10:00.00
282 Tiberious Schofield 0:10:00.00
283 Lian Chong 0:10:00.00
284 Cameron Yasenovskiy 0:10:00.00
285 Joshua Roubal 0:10:00.00

Senior Bunny B 0.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
286 Claire Allison 0:12:00.00
287 Charlotte Dunne 0:12:00.00
288 Isla Patterson 0:12:00.00
289 Nolan Parks 0:12:00.00
290 Nate Slagel 0:12:00.00
291 Emma Phaneuf 0:12:00.00
292 Ted Coulman 0:12:00.00
293 Ty Capisciolto 0:12:00.00
294 Gwendolyn Tchir 0:12:00.00
295 Violet Schamp 0:12:00.00
296 Benjamin Campbell 0:12:00.00

Level 1 New A 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
297 Emilia Parco 0:14:00.00
298 Lindsay Beynon 0:14:00.00
299 Grace Campbell 0:14:00.00
300 Owen Meating 0:14:00.00
301 Lyla Watson 0:14:00.00
302 Christopher Ambeault 0:14:00.00
303 Kiera Francis 0:14:00.00
304 Sophie Sparks 0:14:00.00
305 Brie Reid 0:14:00.00
306 Edie Galarneau 0:14:00.00

Level 1 New B 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
307 Eli Clowater 0:16:00.00
308 Cole Teresinski 0:16:00.00
309 Jocelyn St. Amour 0:16:00.00
310 Alexander Mogg 0:16:00.00
311 Zack Dunne 0:16:00.00
312 Mya Campbell 0:16:00.00
313 Mackenzie Lalonde 0:16:00.00
314 Ewan Bouma 0:16:00.00

Level 1A 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
315 Rhys MacIntosh 0:18:00.00
316 Lauren Trombello 0:18:00.00
317 Zackery Kahtava 0:18:00.00
318 Sadie Anstess 0:18:00.00
319 Lyra Baldock 0:18:00.00
320 Olivia Anthony 0:18:00.00
321 Paikea Prophet 0:18:00.00
322 James Elgie 0:18:00.00
323 Owen Robertson-Ip 0:18:00.00
324 Luca Capisciolto 0:18:00.00

Level 1B 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
325 Edie MacLachlan 0:20:00.00
326 Sylas Kahtava 0:20:00.00
327 Aly Sharabura 0:20:00.00
328 Lily Parniak 0:20:00.00
329 Amelia Jenkins 0:20:00.00
330 Lucy Curran 0:20:00.00
331 Katie Sharabura 0:20:00.00
332 Owen Moreau 0:20:00.00
426 Sam Byman 0:20:00.00

Level 2A 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
333 Deklyn Murdoch 0:22:00.00
334 Liam Watson 0:22:00.00
335 Max Macuil 0:22:00.00
336 Kiara Schofield 0:22:00.00
337 Jenna de Beer 0:22:00.00
338 Avery Cruickshank 0:22:00.00
339 Arabella MacLachlan 0:22:00.00
340 Jasper Tchir 0:22:00.00
341 Colton MacLeod 0:22:00.00
342 Alexander Bravener 0:22:00.00
343 Quin Foster 0:22:00.00
344 Tom Towle 0:22:00.00

Level 2B 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
345 Eden Bishop 0:24:00.00
346 Natalie Bravener 0:24:00.00
347 Allie Kitchen 0:24:00.00
348 Claire Parks 0:24:00.00
349 Owen MacLeod 0:24:00.00
350 Attiya Hernandez Jimenez 0:24:00.00
351 David III Marone 0:24:00.00
352 Sean Patterson 0:24:00.00
353 Max Allison 0:24:00.00
354 Jett Foster 0:24:00.00
355 Samuel Phaneuf 0:24:00.00

Level 3A 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
356 Taylor Nieson 0:26:00.00
357 Grace Curran 0:26:00.00
358 Kieran Dopp 0:26:00.00
359 Demyan Kubin 0:26:00.00
360 Ryan Elgie 0:26:00.00
361 Camden Slagel 0:26:00.00
362 Madeline Coulman 0:26:00.00
363 Oliver Benac 0:26:00.00
364 Valerie Hallett 0:26:00.00
365 Felix Schamp 0:26:00.00

Level 3B 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
366 Zayn Murdoch 0:28:00.00
367 Romey Anstess 0:28:00.00
368 Maggie Lawson 0:28:00.00
369 Braydon MacLeod 0:28:00.00
370 Claire Hill 0:28:00.00
371 Logan MacIntosh 0:28:00.00
372 Sophie Barbeau 0:28:00.00
373 Liam Robertson-Ip 0:28:00.00
374 Ethan Mittleholtz 0:28:00.00
375 Jadon Pino 0:28:00.00

Level 4A 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
376 Kavi Giroux 0:30:00.00
377 Matthew Gudio-Schoepfner 0:30:00.00
378 Seth Bishop 0:30:00.00
379 Vitaliy Kubin 0:30:00.00
380 Simon Trombello 0:30:00.00
381 Kai Foster 0:30:00.00

Level 4B 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
382 Ryker Gregory 0:32:00.00
383 Rowan Baldock 0:32:00.00
384 Matthew Barnett 0:32:00.00
385 Noah Mittleholtz 0:32:00.00
386 Sidney Grasley 0:32:00.00
387 Gus Morin-Strom 0:32:00.00

Level 4C 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
388 Alexis Tong 0:34:00.00
389 Sydney Kitchen 0:34:00.00
390 Ava Phillips 0:34:00.00
391 Devyn Cruickshank 0:34:00.00
392 Kate de Beer 0:34:00.00
393 Helena Schoahs 0:34:00.00
427 Elora Byman 0:34:00.00

Track Attack 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
394 Anirudh Gupta 0:36:00.00
395 Isaac Dos reis 0:36:00.00
396 Brennan Murray 0:36:00.00
397 Waylon Rushon Martineau 0:36:00.00
398 Clare Baldwin 0:36:00.00
399 Victoria Grasley 0:36:00.00
400 William Ambeault 0:36:00.00
401 Emily Barker 0:36:00.00
402 Kyle Pino 0:36:00.00
403 Trysten Kahtava 0:36:00.00
404 Celeste Schoahs 0:36:00.00

Racing Rabbits 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
405 Anna Towle 0:38:00.00
406 Camren McClenny 0:38:00.00
407 Ahnika Davey 0:38:00.00
408 Eamonn Rushon Martineau 0:38:00.00
409 Ava Nixon-Holmes 0:38:00.00
410 Ava Meadows-Delbel 0:38:00.00
411 Owen Duncan 0:38:00.00
412 Rhiannon Barbeau 0:38:00.00
413 Akela Sand 0:38:00.00
414 Dargus Burzese 0:38:00.00

Ski Team - Junior 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
415 Arwin Shafiee 0:40:00.00
416 Cole Barbeau 0:40:00.00
417 Shail Giroux 0:40:00.00
418 Erik Kary 0:40:00.00

Ski Team - Senior 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
419 Keon Shafiee 0:42:00.00
420 Michael Shepherd 0:42:00.00

Open Skate 7.5 km 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
421 Joseph Baldock 0:44:00.00
425 Jonathan Reinke 0:44:00.00

Open Skate 4km 4 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
422 Jennifer Foote 0:46:00.00

Open Classic 10km 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
423 Fiona Ortiz 0:48:00.00
424 Dan Sweezey 0:48:00.00
428 David Mislan 0:48:00.00

Open Classic 7.5 km 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

Open Classic 5km 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
429 Marg Meincke 0:52:00.00

Open Classic 4km 4 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

Open Classic 2 km 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4