Nechako Nordics Regional Biathlon Event |
||
Date: Jan 20, 2018 | Location: Vanderhoof Host Club: Nechako Nordics Ski Club |
|
|
Midgets 3 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Gabby Hoehn | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
2 | Landon Aaslie | Cariboo Ski Touring Club | 0:00:00.0 |
3 | Liam Reusch | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
4 | Isla Cadell | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
5 | Gabriel vanGeloven | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
6 | Mya Friesen | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
7 | Carter Bohme | Cariboo Ski Touring Club | 0:00:00.0 |
Juveniles 4 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
8 | Liam Sinclair | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
9 | Bjorn van Geloven | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
10 | Laura Balkwill | Cariboo Ski Touring Club | 0:00:00.0 |
11 | Julia Hamp | Omineca Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
12 | Danielle Clare | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
13 | Payton Sinclair | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
14 | Iona Cadell | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:00:00.0 |
Senior Boys 7.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
15 | Cole Bender | Omineca Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
16 | Liam Connon | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
17 | miller Kriese | Bulkley Valley Cross Country Ski Cl | 0:30:00.0 |
Senior Girls 7.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
18 | Linnea Moutray | Nechako Nordics | 0:30:00.0 |
19 | Claire Lesawich | Bulkley Valley Cross Country Ski Cl | 0:30:00.0 |
20 | Mackenzie Connon | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
21 | Danika Fiala | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
Junior Boys 6 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
22 | Graham Balkwill | Cariboo Ski Touring Club | 0:30:00.0 |
23 | Cody Vanwerkhoven | Nechako Nordics | 0:30:00.0 |
24 | Quinn Friesen | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
25 | Damian Georgyev | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
26 | Quinn Neil | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
Junior Girls 6 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
27 | Adrienne Bender | Omineca Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
28 | Nicole Hamp | Omineca Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
29 | Elise Clare | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
Masters Men 7.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
30 | Jasper MacKenzie | Caledonia Nordic Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |
31 | bryan swansburg | Bulkley Valley Cross Country Ski Cl | 0:30:00.0 |
Recreational 1 6 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
32 | Randy Hamp | Omineca Ski Club | 0:30:00.0 |