2018 Teck BC Midgets-Classic Int |
||
Date: Mar 3, 2018 | Location: Revelstoke Host Club: Revelstoke Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
2005 Boys 2.5 kms 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Jacob Miller | Telemark | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Frankie Ayotte | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:00:15.0 |
3 | Ryan Goodwin | Hollyburn | 10:00:30.0 |
4 | Micah Jacob | Revelstoke | 10:00:45.0 |
5 | Justin Siever | Telemark | 10:01:00.0 |
6 | Dustin Hay | Hollyburn | 10:01:15.0 |
7 | Cale McConkey | Caledonia Nordic | 10:01:30.0 |
8 | Jonah Hawes | Telemark | 10:01:45.0 |
9 | Liam Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | 10:02:00.0 |
10 | Lukas Nolli | Caledonia Nordic | 10:02:15.0 |
11 | Finn Hepher | Fernie Nordic | 10:02:30.0 |
12 | Elias Lampimaki | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:02:45.0 |
13 | Rory Bratrud | Strathcona Nordics | 10:03:00.0 |
14 | Eli Decker | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:03:15.0 |
15 | Kai Wilson | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:03:30.0 |
16 | Samuel Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:03:45.0 |
17 | Nathan Achtem | Telemark | 10:04:00.0 |
18 | Brodie Gillies | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:04:15.0 |
19 | Eric Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:04:30.0 |
20 | Wes Robinson-Shaw | Fernie Nordic | 10:04:45.0 |
21 | Simon Bakker | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:05:00.0 |
22 | Adam Heale | Black Jack | 10:05:15.0 |
23 | Fynn Collins Mann | Strathcona Nordics | 10:05:30.0 |
24 | Kaden O'Connor | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:05:45.0 |
25 | Evan Sadesky | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:06:00.0 |
26 | Cullumn Hawksbee | Black Jack | 10:06:15.0 |
27 | Nate Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:06:30.0 |
2005 Girls 2.5 kms 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
31 | juliet pulfrey | hollyburn | 10:07:30.0 |
32 | Hilary Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:07:45.0 |
33 | Emmylou Grieve | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:08:00.0 |
34 | Ingrid Li | Hollyburn | 10:08:15.0 |
35 | Kaelin Urness | Telemark | 10:08:30.0 |
36 | Aislin Buchanan | Revelstoke | 10:08:45.0 |
37 | Sadie DeMars | Kimberley Nordic | 10:09:00.0 |
38 | Tessa Elliott | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:09:15.0 |
39 | Caitlyn Michael | Nickel Plate | 10:09:30.0 |
40 | Halle Simpson | Revelstoke | 10:09:45.0 |
41 | Maeve Macleod | Revelstoke | 10:10:00.0 |
42 | Sofie steinruck | Telemark | 10:10:15.0 |
43 | Kendra Shaw | Telemark | 10:10:30.0 |
44 | Stella Scholz | Methow Valley | 10:10:45.0 |
45 | Taylor Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:11:00.0 |
46 | Thomasin Schkrohowsky | Methow Valley | 10:11:15.0 |
47 | Nyssa Thomas | Revelstoke | 10:11:30.0 |
48 | Madeleine Pollock | Hollyburn | 10:11:45.0 |
49 | Camille Hanry | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:12:00.0 |
50 | zoe pulfrey | hollyburn | 10:12:15.0 |
51 | Vivianne Lemay | Strathcona nordics | 10:12:30.0 |
52 | Carly Nickurak | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:12:45.0 |
53 | Mya Blackburn | Caledonia Nordic | 10:13:00.0 |
2006 Boys 2.5 kms 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
56 | Odin Witso | Caledonia Nordic | 10:13:45.0 |
57 | Dexter Delaney | Methow Valley | 10:14:00.0 |
58 | Max Ritchie | Overlander | 10:14:15.0 |
59 | Finn Redman | Telemark | 10:14:30.0 |
60 | Oliver Bell | Black jack | 10:14:45.0 |
61 | Nolan Stiven | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:15:00.0 |
62 | William MacKenzie | 100 Mile Nordics | 10:15:15.0 |
63 | Kaelum Smith | Nelson Nordic Club | 10:15:30.0 |
64 | roan Christie | Kimberley Nordic | 10:15:45.0 |
65 | Axel Hansen | Overlander | 10:16:00.0 |
66 | Xavier Wallace | Overlander | 10:16:15.0 |
67 | Joe Kitamura | Overlander | 10:16:30.0 |
68 | Wade Kanigan | Overlander | 10:16:45.0 |
69 | hugo Simorre | Hollyburn | 10:17:00.0 |
70 | Lenni Stich | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:17:15.0 |
71 | Luca Weir | 100 Mile Nordics | 10:17:30.0 |
72 | Oliver Kvick | Hollyburn | 10:17:45.0 |
73 | Jonathan Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:18:00.0 |
74 | Eamon Wilson | Hollyburn | 10:18:15.0 |
75 | RALEIGH TARTE | Kimberley Nordic | 10:18:30.0 |
76 | Rowan Musselman Bell | Telemark | 10:18:45.0 |
77 | Callum Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:19:00.0 |
78 | Ian Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:19:15.0 |
79 | Benjamin Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:19:30.0 |
80 | Mekhi Turpin | Overlander | 10:19:45.0 |
81 | Joaquim MacPhail-McGrady | Strathcona Nordics | 10:20:00.0 |
82 | Lucas Hansen | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:20:15.0 |
83 | Logan Cox | Kimberly Nordic | 10:20:30.0 |
2006 Girls 2.5 kms 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
86 | Ines Boiridy-Graves | Black Jack | 10:21:15.0 |
87 | Isabella Pighin | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:21:30.0 |
88 | Virginia Denchuk | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:21:45.0 |
89 | Abby Maloney | Revelstoke | 10:22:00.0 |
90 | Emma Muddiman | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:22:15.0 |
91 | Brooklyn Burki | Kimberley Nordic | 10:22:30.0 |
92 | Carly Ram | Strathcona Nordics | 10:22:45.0 |
93 | Vanessa Cortat | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:23:00.0 |
94 | Sophie van Oort | Hollyburn | 10:23:15.0 |
95 | Ruby Serrouya | Revelstoke | 10:23:30.0 |
96 | Meya Musseau | Revelstoke | 10:23:45.0 |
97 | Tianna Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:24:00.0 |
98 | Amelie Ewanyshyn | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:24:15.0 |
99 | Sofia Maturo | Black Jack | 10:24:30.0 |
100 | Aya Sentesy | Telemark | 10:24:45.0 |
101 | Dashe McCabe | Methow Valley | 10:25:00.0 |
102 | Molly Mackie | Hollyburn | 10:25:15.0 |
103 | Brynne Smith | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:25:30.0 |
104 | Hazel Brooks | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:25:45.0 |
105 | Claire Nagle | Strathcona Nordics | 10:26:00.0 |
106 | Jasmine Filatow | telemark | 10:26:15.0 |
107 | Samantha Peterson | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:26:30.0 |
108 | Bronwyn Arkesteijn | Hollyburn | 10:26:45.0 |
109 | Alessia Galvagno | Telemark | 10:27:00.0 |
110 | Madelaine Galik | Strathcona Nordics | 10:27:15.0 |
111 | Makayla Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:27:30.0 |
112 | Maeve Hawksbee | Black Jack | 10:27:45.0 |
113 | Rachel Rallison | Hollyburn | 10:28:00.0 |
114 | leki albright | methow valley | 10:28:15.0 |
115 | Katie McAlpine | Hollyburn | 10:28:30.0 |
116 | Heidi Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:28:45.0 |
2007 Boys 2.5 kms 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
120 | Liam Reusch | Caledonia Nordic | 10:29:45.0 |
121 | Lucas Gitt | Hollyburn | 10:30:00.0 |
122 | Luca Gallant | Revelstoke | 10:30:15.0 |
123 | Jonas Roberts | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:30:30.0 |
124 | Gavin Chatterton | Strathcona Nordics | 10:30:45.0 |
125 | Tobin Gill | Revelstoke | 10:31:00.0 |
126 | AJ Acton | Revelstoke | 10:31:15.0 |
127 | Colby Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:31:30.0 |
128 | Cole O'Connor | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:31:45.0 |
129 | Cole Bukmeier | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:32:00.0 |
130 | Tanner McConkey | Caledonia Nordic | 10:32:15.0 |
131 | Kai McGregor Meilleur | Hollyburn | 10:32:30.0 |
132 | Michael Johnson | Toby creek Nordic | 10:32:45.0 |
133 | Taus Kristenson | Overlander | 10:33:00.0 |
134 | Zaydah Cameron-Harding | Revelstoke | 10:33:15.0 |
135 | Daniel Neil | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:33:30.0 |
136 | Andrew Blackburn | Caledonia Nordic | 10:33:45.0 |
137 | Jackpine Dainard | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:34:00.0 |
138 | Dawson Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:34:15.0 |
139 | Tarn Bazley | Black jack | 10:34:30.0 |
140 | Max Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:34:45.0 |
141 | Aidan Cotter | Caledonia Nordic | 10:35:00.0 |
2007 Girls 2.5 kms 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
145 | Joelle Waldner Kuyek | 100 Mile Nordics | 10:36:00.0 |
146 | Tomi Wilson | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:36:15.0 |
147 | Marta Schkrohowsky | Methow Valley | 10:36:30.0 |
148 | Gabrielle Giesbrecht | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:36:45.0 |
149 | Monika Weisinger | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:37:00.0 |
150 | Feron Wallace | Overlander | 10:37:15.0 |
151 | Lutza Berkenbosch | Revelstoke | 10:37:30.0 |
152 | Nikita Filanovsky | Strathcona Nordics | 10:37:45.0 |
153 | Alina Polyakh | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:38:00.0 |
154 | Sylvie Achtem | Telemark | 10:38:15.0 |
155 | Yana Doeschner-Fretts | Strathcona Nordics | 10:38:30.0 |
156 | Jessabelle Atkinson-Trelenberg | Williams Lake Cross Country Ski Clu | 10:38:45.0 |
157 | Peyton Major | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:39:00.0 |
158 | Eden Heckrodt | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:39:15.0 |
159 | Isobel Wilson | Revelstoke | 10:39:30.0 |
161 | Petula Perry | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 |
162 | Evan Smith | Revelstoke | 10:40:15.0 |
163 | Ayla Kipkie | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:40:30.0 |
164 | Anna Segelken | Hollyburn | 10:40:45.0 |
165 | Katherine McCleary | Overlander | 10:41:00.0 |
166 | Kiara Pighin | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:41:15.0 |
167 | Carmen MacArthur | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:41:30.0 |
168 | Natalia Morrone | Revelstoke | 10:41:45.0 |
169 | Breena Wolgram | Revelstoke | 10:42:00.0 |
170 | Jayda Meerza | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:42:15.0 |
171 | Cynthia Pigott | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:42:30.0 |
172 | Ava Kwiatkowski | Overlander | 10:42:45.0 |
173 | Chloe Witso | Caledonia Nordic | 10:43:00.0 |
174 | Sierra Munroe | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:43:15.0 |
175 | Lia Morrow | Revelstoke | 10:43:30.0 |
176 | Jeremia Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:43:45.0 |
177 | Eva Rosen | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:44:00.0 |
178 | Sara Worton | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:44:15.0 |
179 | Alice Chubey | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:44:30.0 |
2008 Boys 2.5 kms 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
183 | Lukas Grieve | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:45:30.0 |
184 | Tuzo Sevigny | Nelson Nordic Club | 10:45:45.0 |
185 | Oliver Turpin | Overlander | 10:46:00.0 |
186 | Luke Mackie | Sea to Sky Nordic | 10:46:15.0 |
187 | Asher Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:46:30.0 |
188 | Andrew Lawson | Hollyburn | 10:46:45.0 |
189 | West Pollock | Hollyburn | 10:47:00.0 |
190 | Peter Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:47:15.0 |
191 | Kai Flanagan | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:47:30.0 |
192 | Noah Wilson | Hollyburn | 10:47:45.0 |
193 | Cedar Jacob | Revelstoke | 10:48:00.0 |
194 | Ben Kaufman | Methow Valley | 10:48:15.0 |
195 | Riley Hobbs | Hollyburn | 10:48:30.0 |
196 | Eamonn Hawksbee | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:48:45.0 |
197 | Emil Schkrohowsky | Methow Valley | 10:49:00.0 |
198 | Kieran MacIntosh | Revelstoke | 10:49:15.0 |
199 | Simon Heidt | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:49:30.0 |
200 | Kian Smith | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:49:45.0 |
201 | Andreas Inkster | Hollyburn | 10:50:00.0 |
202 | Zane Khosla | Nelson Nordic Club | 10:50:15.0 |
203 | Everett Wells | Strathcona Nordics | 10:50:30.0 |
204 | Tyler Rallison | Hollyburn | 10:50:45.0 |
205 | Findlay Whittick | Toby Creek Nordic | 10:51:00.0 |
2008 Girls 2.5 kms 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
209 | Jordyn Meville | 100 Mile Nordics | 10:52:00.0 |
210 | Marit Nelson | Methow Valley | 10:52:15.0 |
211 | Fiona Woodman | Revelstoke | 10:52:30.0 |
212 | Emilie Paquin | Revelstoke | 10:52:45.0 |
213 | Maya Royle | Revelstoke | 10:53:00.0 |
214 | Aleah Smith | Nelson Nordic Club | 10:53:15.0 |
215 | Talia MacPhail-McGrady | Strathcona Nordics | 10:53:30.0 |
216 | Georgia MacKenzie | 100 Mile Nordics | 10:53:45.0 |
217 | Gillian Galik | Strathcona Nordics | 10:54:00.0 |
218 | Grace Foulger | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:54:15.0 |
219 | Romy Hansen | Overlander | 10:54:30.0 |
220 | Rowan Adia Vibe-Coleman | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 10:54:45.0 |