2018 Gander Invitational Sprints - Seeding | Zone4.ca

2018 Gander Invitational Sprints - Seeding

Date: Mar 24, 2018
StartList
Location: Gander, NL
Host Club: Airport Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

150m Sprint Atom Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
0 Hannah Gillingham 0:00:00.0

300m Sprint Pee Wee Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
8 Georgia Wiseman 0:00:00.0

300m Sprint Pee Wee Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
1 Mark Spurrell 0:00:00.0
7 Isaac Gillingham 0:00:00.0

300m Sprint Bantam Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
4 Katie Spurrell 0:00:00.0
5 Jocelyn Coates 0:00:00.0
6 Julia Earle 0:00:00.0
9 Sophie Cote 0:00:00.0

300m Sprint Bantam Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
2 Charlie Cote 0:00:00.0
3 Xavier Sandlos 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Midget Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
34 Isaac Merrigan 0:00:00.0
35 Aaron Piercey 0:00:00.0
36 Lochlann Strand 0:00:00.0
37 William Sandlos 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Juvenile Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
28 Beth Young 0:00:00.0
29 Kristen Morawski 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Juvenile Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
18 Daley Merrigan 0:00:00.0
19 Noah Piercey 0:00:00.0
20 Tadhg Strand 0:00:00.0
30 Skyler May 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Junior Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
15 Isaac Blundon 0:00:00.0
27 Ian Browne 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Junior Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
26 Matthew Jones 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Senior Women 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
22 Ashton White 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Senior Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
31 John Sandlos 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Masters 1 Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
12 Luke Dunphy 0:00:00.0
14 Erik Charron 0:00:00.0
17 Paul Collett 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Masters 2 Women 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
21 Deila Young 0:00:00.0
25 Caroline Muselet 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Masters 2 Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
11 James Merrigan 0:00:00.0
13 Andrew May 0:00:00.0
16 Trevor Coates 0:00:00.0
23 Jonathan Earle 0:00:00.0
24 David Cote 0:00:00.0
33 Glenn Piercey 0:00:00.0

750m Sprint Masters 3 Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
32 Tim Strand 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4