2018 Gander Invitational - Free Technique Races | Zone4.ca

2018 Gander Invitational - Free Technique Races

Date: Mar 25, 2018
StartList
Location: Gander, NL
Host Club: Airport Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

400m Atom Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
0 Hannah Gillingham 0:00:00.0

400m Atom Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
1 Eric Poole 0:00:00.0

800m Pee Wee Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

800m Pee Wee Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

3.15km Bantam Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
2 Georgia Wiseman 0:00:00.0
10 Katie Spurrell 0:00:00.0
11 Julia Earle 0:00:00.0
12 Jocelyn Coates 0:00:00.0

3.15km Bantam Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
3 Mark Spurrell 0:00:00.0
4 Isaac Gillingham 0:00:00.0
13 Charlie Cote 0:00:00.0
14 Xavier Sandlos 0:00:00.0
15 Henry Poole 0:00:00.0

6.3km Midget Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
20 Jillian Coates 0:00:00.0

6.3km Midget Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
21 Aaron Piercey 0:00:00.0
22 Lochlann Strand 0:00:00.0
23 Isaac Merrigan 0:00:00.0
24 William Sandlos 0:00:00.0

6.3km Juvenile Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
25 Kristen Morawski 0:00:00.0

6.3km Juvenile Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
26 Tadhg Strand 0:00:00.0
27 Daley Merrigan 0:00:00.0
28 Skyler May 0:00:00.0
29 Noah Piercey 0:00:00.0

9.5km Junior Boys 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
30 Isaac Blundon 0:00:00.0
31 Ian Browne 0:00:00.0

9.5km Junior Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
32 Matthew Jones 0:00:00.0

9.5km Senior Women 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
33 Ashton White 0:00:00.0

9.5km Senior Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
34 Andy Poole 0:00:00.0

9.5km Masters 1 Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
35 Erik Charron 0:00:00.0
36 Luke Dunphy 0:00:00.0

9.5km Masters 2 Women 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
37 Caroline Muselet 0:00:00.0

9.5km Masters 2 Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
38 Glenn Piercey 0:00:00.0
39 Trent Burden 0:00:00.0
40 Andrew May 0:00:00.0
41 Trevor Coates 0:00:00.0
42 James Merrigan 0:00:00.0
43 Jonathan Earle 0:00:00.0
44 David Cote 0:00:00.0

9.5km Masters 3 Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
45 Mark Simpson 0:00:00.0
46 Tim Strand 0:00:00.0
47 Stephen Dyke 0:00:00.0

9.5km Masters 4 Women 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
48 Shirley Granter Button 0:00:00.0

9.5km Masters 4 Men 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
49 Lloyd Button 0:00:00.0

9.5km Recreational Men & Women 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
50 Craig Jones 0:00:00.0
51 John Sandlos 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4