2018 NL Provincials/NL Cup #5 |
||
Date: Apr 14, 2018 | Location: St. Anthony Host Club: Aurora Nordic |
|
|
Novice Boy 0.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
1 | Kurtis Hughes | 0:00:00.0 |
Novice Girl 0.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
2 | Kera Tucker | 0:00:30.0 |
3 | Leah Genge | 0:01:00.0 |
4 | Kiersten Hughes | 0:01:30.0 |
Atom Boy 0.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
5 | Terry, JR Taylor | 0:02:00.0 |
Atom Girl 0.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
6 | Lilli Genge | 0:02:30.0 |
Peewee Boy 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
7 | Mark Spurrell | 0:13:00.0 |
Peewee Girl 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
8 | Georgia Wiseman | 0:13:30.0 |
9 | Kailey Tucker | 0:14:00.0 |
10 | Charlotte Wareham | 0:14:30.0 |
Mini Midget Boy 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
11 | Evan May | 0:25:00.0 |
12 | Grant Wareham | 0:25:30.0 |
Mini Midget Girl 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
13 | Jocelyn Coates | 0:26:30.0 |
14 | Katie Spurrell | 0:27:00.0 |
15 | Mia Kuhne | 0:27:30.0 |
Midget Boy 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
16 | Alexander Cronhelm | 0:28:00.0 |
17 | Jack Wareham | 0:28:30.0 |
18 | Graham Zilkowsky | 0:29:00.0 |
19 | Isaac Merrigan | 0:29:30.0 |
20 | William Sandlos | 0:30:00.0 |
Midget Girl 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
21 | Jillian Coates | 0:30:30.0 |
22 | Barbara Krupski | 0:31:00.0 |
Juvenile Boy 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
23 | Tadhg Strand | 0:41:30.0 |
24 | Noah Piercey | 0:42:00.0 |
25 | Skyler May | 0:42:30.0 |
26 | Samuel Parsons | 0:43:00.0 |
27 | Cameron Salomon de Friedberg | 0:43:30.0 |
28 | Daley Merrigan | 0:44:00.0 |
Juvenile Girl 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
29 | Hilary Pilgrim | 0:44:30.0 |
30 | Clare Youden | 0:45:00.0 |
31 | Chloe Reid | 0:45:30.0 |
Junior Boy 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
32 | Isaac Blundon | 0:51:00.0 |
33 | Hugh Warkentin | 0:51:30.0 |
Junior Girl 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
34 | Angela Cronhelm | 0:52:00.0 |
Master 1 Men 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
35 | Erik Charron | 0:52:30.0 |
36 | Luke Dunphy | 0:53:00.0 |
Master 2 Men 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
37 | James Merrigan | 0:53:30.0 |
38 | Andrew May | 0:54:00.0 |
Master 3 Women 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
39 | Rhonda Lawrence | 0:54:30.0 |
Master 4 Men 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
40 | Alfred Parsons | 0:55:00.0 |