2018 Pick Your Poison Trail Run | Zone4.ca

2018 Pick Your Poison Trail Run

Date: Apr 28, 2018
StartList
Location: Heights of Horseshoe
 

 

50k Female 50 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City prov tshirt Start Time
1 Trish Benoit Waterloo ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
2 Alexandra Jennings Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
3 Nora Sleeth St Marys ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
4 Alex Moskovitz Richmond Hill ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
6 Jenny-lynn Fortin Val Therese ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
7 Karen Batsford callander ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
8 Rhonda Ingram-Empey Fenelon Falls ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
9 Katherine Wood Burlington ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
10 Caron Wright Coldwater ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
11 Pamela Thistle Coldwater ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
12 AMBER KONIKOW LIVELY ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
14 Elizabeth Bussotti-Schell Kilworthy ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
15 Judy Carter Whitby ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
16 Lori Chong Boston MA Women Small 9:00:00.0
17 Lydia Attard Markham ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
18 Rachael Drost Waterloo ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
19 Tanya Wharton Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
20 Krista Banik Burlington ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
22 Nikkole Welsh Stratford ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
23 Tracy Steringa Georgetown ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
24 Iris Cooper Thornhill ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
25 Julie Vallieres Millbrook ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
26 Stephanie Nogueira Milton ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
27 Bernadette Kennedy Toronto ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
28 Linda Trinh Toronto ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
30 Robilyn Vanos Waterloo ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
31 Charmain Stroebel Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
32 April Boultbee Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
33 Melanie Boultbee Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
34 Christine Horner Brampton ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
35 Jess Oh Etobicoke ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
36 V?ronique Protoy Toronto ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
37 JANICE POTTS wasaga beach ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
38 Dania Fuentes-Pino Toronto ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
112 Larissa Chankseliani Vaughan ON Womens Large 9:00:00.0
150 Stef Hill       9:00:00.0

50k Male 50 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City prov tshirt Start Time
39 Brady Johnson Ancaster ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
40 Wade Speirs Orangeville ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
41 Richard Bowers Limehouse ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
42 Ronald Irwin Durham ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
43 Carl Wright Hillsdale ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
44 Jeffrey Bond Minto MB Men Large 9:00:00.0
45 Luke Rozga Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
46 Clay Williams ELMIRA ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
47 Tom Knox Barrie ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
48 Ted Citrome Oakville ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
49 Jeff Rowthorn Mount Hope ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
50 Terrance Young peterborough ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
51 Geoff Sheppard Burlington ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
52 Kieran McCormack Innisfil ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
53 Peter McQuillan Stouffville ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
54 Peter Broadley Toronto ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
55 Jeff Ashizawa Dartmouth NS Men Small 9:00:00.0
56 Leon Vandenhoven Bowmanville ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
57 Gary Shanks Brooklin ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
59 Bernie Charland Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
60 Stephen Bridson Stayner ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
61 Mike Bannon Cambridge ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
62 Ronald Gehl Kitchener ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
63 Neil Ibey Brighton ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
64 Justin Mikelenas Milton ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
65 Jesse Bergman Guelph ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
66 Chris Baker Etobicoke ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
67 Mark Giddens North Bay ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
68 Dave Lawrance guelph ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
69 Nick Maude Waterloo ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
70 Dave Bannister Newmarket ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
71 Robert Lawrence Ottawa ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
72 Steve Gamble Kanata ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
73 Franck Jussaume Whitby ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
75 Chris Dutton Markham ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
76 Glenn Gundermann Thornhill ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
77 David Champion Kitchener ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
78 Neil Maskery Stouffville ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
79 Jeff Cooper Thornhill ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
80 Jordan Collison Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
81 Byron Guptill Waterloo ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
82 John Biggs Bracebridge ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
83 Robert Franklin Toronto ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
84 Aaron Beaudoin Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
85 Lyn Jones Peterborough ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
86 Matthew Andres Whitby ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
87 Eric Pelletier Toronto ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
88 Joe Smith Ottawa ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
89 David Mosier oshawa ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
90 Paul Chenery Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
91 Ibrahim Asghar Montr?al QC Men Medium 9:00:00.0
92 Roy Kok Vancouver BC Men Small 9:00:00.0
93 Chris McPeake Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
94 Christopher Henderson TORONTO ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
95 Arun Dogra Richmond Hill ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
96 Chris Ladubec Waterloo ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
97 Todd Mickolwin Richmond Hill ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
99 Larry McLennan Mount Albert ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
100 Paul Jeffery Sudbury ON   9:00:00.0
101 Corey Smith Collingwood ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
102 Greg Boyle Ottawa ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
103 Mike Barlow Waterloo ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
104 Chris Stamler wawa ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
105 GarChun Low Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
106 Stephan Miklos Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
107 MARTIN FASTFEET KUHN Hillsdale ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
108 Dominic Aebi Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
109 Murray Bartja Listowel ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
110 Ryan Bartja Listowel ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
111 Pat Burke Hillsburge ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
113 Danny Tresise Omemee ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
114 Grant Monette Durham ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
115 James Orr Collingwood ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
116 Pim Langenberg Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
117 Randy Cocek Ottawa ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
118 Eiric Cheung Toronto ON Men small 9:00:00.0
119 Riley Johnston Ottawa ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
120 Hans Maier Stouffville ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
121 Vincent Charbonneau Grimsby ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
122 Carey Levinton Toronto ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
123 Chris Brown Mississauga ON Men Large 9:00:00.0

25k Female 25 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City prov tshirt Start Time
29 Kim Mcpeake toronto ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
98 Chantel Warriner Minesing ON   9:00:00.0
152 Annick Gagne Angus ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
153 Karen Larkin Whitehorse YT Women Small 9:00:00.0
154 Sonya Walker Toronto ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
155 Bethany McRae Goderich ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
156 Tracy Brooks Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
157 Wendy Rading Mississauga ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
160 Catherine Kelly cambridge ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
161 Debbie Bulten Cambridge ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
162 Christa Yoshimoto Guelph ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
163 Ekaterina Solovieva Port Perry ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
164 Lisa Lightbourn-Lay Halton Hills ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
165 Danielle Hayes Hamilton ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
166 Geri Higginson Guelph ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
167 Rhonda-Marie Parke Kitchener ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
168 Michelle Provencher Guelph ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
169 Laura Walker Georgetown ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
170 Elizabeth Krawchuk Georgetown ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
172 Katie McParlan Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
173 Shelley Kyle Minto MB Women Large 9:00:00.0
174 Barb Snelling South bruce peninsula ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
175 Melanie Wilson Hanover ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
176 Laura Barber Bracebridge ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
178 Nicole Jaynes Peterborough ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
179 Monica Nolan Peterborough ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
180 Linda Dufour Etobicoke ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
181 Emily De Rocher Toronto ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
183 AMY BROSS Mildmay ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
184 Anna Dowse Toronto ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
185 Patricia Yates Russell ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
186 Shannon Hunt Brooklin ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
187 Susan Barber Midland ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
188 Julia Dowling Oshawa ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
189 Adriana Lais Barrie ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
190 Sophia Walter Oakville ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
191 Heather Bourne Oro-Medonte ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
192 Aimee Runge milton ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
193 Jenna LaMantia Coldwater ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
194 Andrea LaMantia Barrie ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
195 Elke Popp Barrie ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
196 Deanna Rothwell Kanata ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
197 Angie Soos Bracebridge ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
198 Anne Corkery Peterborough ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
199 Catherine Champagne Georgetown ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
200 Jennifer Dagg Amaranth ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
202 Christina Blackley Barrie ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
203 Lindsey Barnes Beeton ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
204 Jessamyn Flynn Peterborough ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
205 Carlotta James Peterborough ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
206 Gillian Chow Barrie ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
207 Mariana Herrera Barrie ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
208 Johanna Wamboldt Newmarket ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
209 Krystal Leberton Peterborought ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
266 Hollie Lawder Omemee ON Womens Small 9:00:00.0
274 Christa Baker Etobicoke ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
276 Lisa Ureel Whitney ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
299 Nikki White Peterborough ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0

25k Male 25 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City prov tshirt Start Time
210 William Gaspari Richmond Hill ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
211 Michael Campbell Toronto ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
212 Michael Charland Wellesley ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
214 William Allman Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
215 Jamie Gregory Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
216 Mike Summers Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
217 Toby Cockcroft Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
218 Colin Woodford Penetanguishene ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
219 Pete Kiriakopoulos Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
220 Travis Russell Shelburne ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
221 Steve Burrows Orillia ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
222 Jesse Rading Mississauga ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
223 Ed Keith stouffville ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
224 Brock Tadashore Collingwood ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
225 Brad Mc Cutcheon Whitby ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
226 Curt Culford Collingwood ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
227 Steven Parke Kitchener ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
228 Kevin Kuhl Waterloo ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
230 Tony Martin Kitchener ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
231 Danny Chau Markham ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
233 Scott Coleman Ajax ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
234 Matt Snelling South bruce peninsula ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
235 Ryan Donaldson Tiny ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
236 Noel Wilson Hanover ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
237 David Varty Thornhill ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
238 John McAlister East York ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
239 Andrew Merkel Markham ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
240 Rick Fishell Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
241 Dan Stuart Guelph ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
242 Joel Stevens Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
243 Jeff Shields Peterborough ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
244 Gus De Camargo Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
245 Chris Tillmanns Horseshoe Valley ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
246 Dave Forbes Wawa ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
247 Brian Lachine wawa ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
248 Pierre Marcoux Creemore ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
249 Craig Lachine Blenheim ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
250 Tarmo Poldmaa Wawa ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
251 Stephen Barkley Bracebridge ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
252 Marcel Fontaine Concord ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
253 Marc Fortier Russell ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
254 Chris Tsai Thornhill ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
255 Scott Burbidge Coldwater ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
256 Petar Kusic Wawa ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
257 Jean Desjardins ANGUS ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
258 James Hennessy Barrie ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
259 Darcy Low Barrie ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
260 Brandon Rees Guelph ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
261 Paul Hallinan toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
262 David Soos Bracebridge ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
263 Raymond Mendoza North York ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
264 Jeremy Clark Orillia ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
265 Reg Andres Whitby ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
267 Timothy Haines Peterborough ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
268 James Kowalewski Burlington ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
269 ZIYA CETIN Vaughan ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
270 JOHN CETIN THORNHILL ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
271 Shawn Yakeley Hillsdale ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
275 Sean  McCulllough Toronto ON Mens medium 9:00:00.0
300 Simon Donato   ON   9:00:00.0

12.5k Female 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City prov tshirt Start Time
159 Vanessa Speers Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
182 Brenda East Midhurst ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
201 Steph Miller COLDWATER ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
301 Victoria Speirs Orangeville ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
302 Wanda Prochazka Toronto ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
303 Susan David Midland ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
304 Rosemary Vari Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
305 Krista Allen Collingwood ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
306 Theresa O'Reilly Penetanguishene ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
307 Krista Morrow Victoria Harbour ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
308 Erin Macdonald Oro medonte ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
309 Rebecca Sackrider Raymond Barrie ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
310 Rachel Crowe Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
312 Kelly Senk Collingwood ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
313 Kristine Raymond Orillia ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
314 Sabrina Young Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
315 Jennifer Sinclair Orillia ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
316 Michelle Eisses Midhurst ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
317 GENEVIEVE BLAIS Oro-Medonte ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
318 Lilian DICKEY PENETANGUISHENE ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
319 Tara Benedek Oro-Medonte ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
320 Lori LeClair Penetang ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
321 Lynne Jackson Melbourne ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
322 Lise Waltenbury Everett ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
323 Jennifer Larmand Penetanguishene ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
324 Helen Bobiwash Sudbury ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
325 Irene Parker Midland ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
326 Jennifer Wagner Severn ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
327 Nancy Chong Barrie ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
328 Elaine Kleinikkink Severn ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
329 Sandra Green New Lowell ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
330 Nicole Rich Orillia ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
331 Michelle Rumney Barrie ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
332 Susan Johnstone Ajax ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
333 Judy Chong Mississauga ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
334 Lisaellen Currie orillia ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
335 Michelle Shrives Tiny ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
336 Kate Evers New York NY Women Small 9:00:00.0
338 Jaclyn Buttigieg Barrie ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
339 Melissa Caron Oro-Medonte ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
341 Kayla Casey Coldwater ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
342 Michelle Gordon Orillia ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
343 Maureen Hutchison Bradford ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
344 Darlene Burton Barrie ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
345 Robyn Cox Barrie ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
346 Patti Stevenson Barrie ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
347 Kaitlynne Henson Orillia ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
348 Cindy Hulsebosch Brampton ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
349 Sandra Wendt MIldmay ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
350 Tiffany Johnson Orillia ON   9:00:00.0
351 Nicki Decker Walkerton ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
352 Jenn Morton Barrie ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
353 Shannon McMinn Oakwood ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
354 Danielle Giroux Toronto ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
355 Lindsey White Barrie ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
356 Julie Tillmanns Horseshoe Valley ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
357 Amy Curzon Orangeville ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
358 Kristy Nicholson Waubaushene ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
359 Rhonda Laurin Penetanguishene ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
360 Monique Ibey Brighton ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
361 Andr?e Boucher Trenton ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
362 Nicole Ayotte Moonstone ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
363 Lea Babcock Orillia ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
365 Crystal Kindler orillia ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
366 Kara Backway Ramara ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
367 Nadine Lawrence Ottawa ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
369 Erin McGoey Barrie ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
370 Clara Jussaume Whitby ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
371 Julia Callon toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
372 Julie Lamontagne Coldwater ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
373 Cara Kane Washago ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
374 Cheryl Miller Guelph ON Women X-Large 9:00:00.0
375 Joy Evans Barrie ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
376 Lisa Kenny Barrie ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
377 Deborah Montgomery Victoria Harbour ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
378 Lindsay Callon London ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
379 Tara Murdock MIDLAND ON Women Large 9:00:00.0
433 Yvonne Mayhew North Bay ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
435 Debbie Val owen sound ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
436 Carlin Val owen sound ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
437 Janine Duquette Penetanguishene ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
438 Rochelle McAlister Toronto ON Women Small 9:00:00.0
439 Christine Vonbun Toronto ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0

12.5k Male 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City prov tshirt Start Time
213 Steve Levesque Angus ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
229 Greg Cormack Oro-Medonte ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
311 Al Casey Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
337 Andrew Hale Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
340 Brent Morris Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
364 Simon Grave Barrie ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
368 Mark Hebert Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
380 Dave Summerhayes Angus ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
381 Geoff Hodgson Toronto ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
382 Michael McDonough North Bay ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
383 Phil David Midland ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
384 Phil Bruneau North Bay ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
385 Ryan Travers North Bay ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
386 Warren Raymond Barrie ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
387 Luka Senk Collingwood ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
388 Steve McRae Goderich ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
389 Jason Michaud North Bay ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
390 Paul Raymond Orillia ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
391 Mark Wood North Bay ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
392 Pierre Gautier Midhurst ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
393 Jamieson Bondarenko Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
394 Jack Kilislian East York ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
395 Stephen Jones Barrie ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
396 Sean Musselman Toronto ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
397 Rick Larmand Penetanguishene ON Women Medium 9:00:00.0
398 Glenn Woods Sudbury ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
399 Doug Parker Midland ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
400 Mike Ward North Bay ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
401 John Rumney Barrie ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
402 August Rumney Barrie ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
403 Shawn Johnstone Ajax ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
404 John Ullman Maple ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
405 Tim Bourrie Midland ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
406 Reegan Portsmith Barrie ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
407 Jason Chevrier Orillia ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
408 Michael Shea Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
409 Glenn Shaw Barrie ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
410 Greg Morton Barrie ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
411 Martin Charlebois penetanguishene ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
412 Yasuhiro Hanazawa Mississauga ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
413 Chris Zeeb Ramara ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
414 Aron Curzon Orangeville ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
415 Chris Phair South Bruce Peninsula ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
416 Dave Fretz Sauble Beach ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
417 Richard Bastien Trenton ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
418 Daniel Jung Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
419 Dennis Pepin Notre-Dame de l'Ile Perrot QC Men Small 9:00:00.0
420 Wes Vurma Toronto ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
421 Jason Vurma Toronto ON Men X-Large 9:00:00.0
422 Tristan Allan Etobicoke ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
423 Navi Siwach Barrie ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0
424 Ian McEwen Orillia ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
425 Don Rodney Barrie ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
426 Cody Koesdibyo Orillia ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
427 Matthew Jussaume Whitby ON Men Small 9:00:00.0
428 Matt Shafer Coldwater ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
429 Kyle Kane Washago ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
430 Chris Balsdon Waubaushene ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
431 Shawn Patton barrie ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
432 Ryan Post bradford ON Men Large 9:00:00.0
434 David Thompson Barrie, Ontario ON Men Medium 9:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4