Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, May 9 |
||
Date: May 9, 2018 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Night Sponsor: Bikeland, Barrie |
|
|
Radical 15k 15 km. Mass Start | 43 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Cat | Start Time |
Serious 11k 11 km. Mass Start | 23 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Cat | Start Time |
2 | David McLean | Serious M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
5 | Don Gain | Serious M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
6 | Thomas Dorion | Serious M 16-19 | M 16-19 | *** |
11 | Rob Visser | Serious M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
12 | Troy Von Svoboda | Serious M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
16 | Kelly Lawson | Serious F 13-15 | F 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
17 | Colton Woolhouse | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
21 | Tilson de Haan | Serious M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
22 | Cody Love | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
23 | Reid MacKinnon | Serious M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
24 | Martin DeVillers | Serious M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
32 | Rohen Mehta | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
33 | Calvin Love | Serious M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
38 | Graeme Steciuk | Serious M 20-29 | M 20-29 | 19:02:00.0 |
44 | Luke Valenti | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
45 | Ed Davis | Serious M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
56 | Mark Sternberg | Serious M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
57 | Ryan Smith | Serious M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
58 | Brett Lancaster | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
64 | Lea Meeuwisse | Serious F 50-59 | F 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
67 | Mark Brown | Serious M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
68 | James Hilverda | Serious M 20-29 | M 20-29 | 19:02:00.0 |
71 | Jeff Verheyen | Serious M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
73 | Scott Leonard | Serious M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
76 | Erin Doble | Serious F 13-15 | F 13-15 | *** |
78 | Kathleen Power | Serious F 40-49 | F 40-49 | *** |
83 | Todd Shell | Serious M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
93 | Kevin Black | Serious M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
96 | Carter Meeuwisse | Serious M 20-29 | M 20-29 | 19:02:00.0 |
97 | Soren Meeuwisse | Serious F 20-29 | F 20-29 | 19:02:00.0 |
111 | Ian Ackert | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
119 | Nick Sammon | Serious M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
122 | Ryan Kelly | Serious M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
124 | Seth Kelly | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
131 | Liam Ryan | Serious M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
144 | Colton Bartholomew | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
148 | Hardy Wind | Serious M 50-59 | M 50-59 | *** |
182 | Brody Sanderson | Serious M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
190 | Kate Leynes | Serious F 40-49 | F 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
214 | Cooper de Haan | Serious M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:02:00.0 |
226 | Linnley Clarke | Serious M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
236 | Martyn Sugar | Serious M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
247 | Theron Inglis | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
260 | Katelyn Walcroft | Serious F 16-19 | F 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
286 | Benjamin Bergstrome | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
300 | Avery Gervais | Serious M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
319 | Sandy Metzger | Serious F 50-59 | F 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
355 | Sarah Fabbro | Serious F 16-19 | F 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
356 | Carys Reid | Serious F 16-19 | F 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
359 | Jude Leynes | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
369 | Isabella Holmgren | Serious F 13-15 | F 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
388 | Dave Fabbro | Serious M 60-69 | M 60-69 | 19:02:00.0 |
404 | Doug Woods | Serious M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
409 | Ava Holmgren | Serious F 13-15 | F 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
422 | David Galos | Serious M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
444 | Sarah Vurma | Serious F 40-49 | F 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
456 | Holly McLean | Serious F 50-59 | F 50-59 | 19:02:00.0 |
469 | Leighton Rowley | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
501 | Kim Getty | Serious F 40-49 | F 40-49 | 19:02:00.0 |
504 | Sierra MacDonald | Serious F 16-19 | F 16-19 | 19:02:00.0 |
540 | Adam Bradshaw | Serious M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:02:00.0 |
545 | Milo Nixon | Serious M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:02:00.0 |
Gnarly 12k 12 km. Mass Start | 35 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Cat | Start Time |
1 | Jacob McClelland | Gnarly M 20-29 | M 20-29 | 19:03:00.0 |
20 | Lucas Norman | Gnarly M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:03:00.0 |
26 | Matthew Leliveld | Gnarly M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
36 | Paul Mysko | Gnarly M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
39 | Robin Horsfield | Gnarly M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
40 | Andrew Grant | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
41 | Michael Bayley | Gnarly M 20-29 | M 20-29 | 19:03:00.0 |
42 | Rod Mysko | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
46 | Matt Saunders | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
49 | Ron Howden | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
59 | Tom East | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
60 | Nathan McDowell | Gnarly M 20-29 | M 20-29 | 19:03:00.0 |
69 | Robert Holmgren | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
72 | Mark Cadeau | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
74 | John Burke | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
79 | Vince Chabot | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
90 | Brett Maxwell | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
91 | Gavin Steciuk | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
101 | Colton Woods | Gnarly M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
110 | Kevin Simms | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
116 | Will Smith | Gnarly M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
132 | Ray Ryan | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
152 | Jeff Buchan | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
155 | Bob Dorion | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
180 | Brendan Matheson | Gnarly M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:03:00.0 |
189 | Jay Rothenburg | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
203 | Mike Harper | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
230 | Tom Leblond | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
235 | Lori Davis | Gnarly F 50-59 | F 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
248 | Keith MacKinnon | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
274 | Tristan Leynes | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
285 | Erica Leonard | Gnarly F 20-29 | F 20-29 | 19:03:00.0 |
299 | Jonathon Stones | Gnarly M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:03:00.0 |
309 | Jason Vurma | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
353 | Murrary Solem | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
357 | Ron Spencer | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
362 | Brad Turner | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
399 | Lisa Holmgren | Gnarly F 40-49 | F 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
443 | John Leliveld | Gnarly M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:03:00.0 |
503 | Dan MacDonald | Gnarly M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:03:00.0 |
542 | Dylan Kerr | Gnarly M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
546 | Gunnar Holmgren | Gnarly M 16-19 | M 16-19 | 19:03:00.0 |
Cranked 8k 8 km. Mass Start | 15 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Cat | Start Time |
3 | Sarah Dorion | Cranked F 50-59 | F 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
7 | Karen Knox | Cranked F 50-59 | F 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
8 | Sarah McLean | Cranked F 13-15 | F 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
9 | John Van Berlo | Cranked M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
30 | Foxton Lankin | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
31 | Sophia Szafranski | Cranked F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
34 | Tushar Mehta | Cranked M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
37 | Cameron Knox | Cranked M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
43 | Roy Toker | Cranked M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:04:00.0 |
48 | Steve Winfield | Cranked M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
52 | Wayne Hodge | Cranked M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
55 | Paul Simms | Cranked M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
61 | Jim Hamilton | Cranked M 60-69 | M 60-69 | 19:04:00.0 |
63 | Janet Duffy | Cranked F 60-69 | F 60-69 | 19:04:00.0 |
98 | Sia Mehta | Cranked F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
100 | Craig Hughes | Cranked M 60-69 | M 60-69 | 19:04:00.0 |
105 | Sam Trumble | Cranked M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
107 | Sydney Stones | Cranked F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
114 | Liam MacNaughton | Cranked M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
118 | Julia Lehmann | Cranked F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
143 | Keiran Inglis | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
179 | Mark Heseltine | Cranked M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
181 | Carolyn Smith | Cranked F 40-49 | F 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
183 | Andrew Hilton-Wigg | Cranked M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:04:00.0 |
184 | Christine Stones | Cranked F 40-49 | F 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
185 | Jared Otterman | Cranked M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
191 | Andrew Sinclair | Cranked M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:04:00.0 |
193 | Charlie Carpenter | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
196 | Kaitlyn Beech | Cranked F 20-29 | F 20-29 | 19:04:00.0 |
197 | Christine Snyder | Cranked F 30-39 | F 30-39 | 19:04:00.0 |
199 | Logan Flood | Cranked M 20-29 | M 20-29 | 19:04:00.0 |
201 | Lucas Turner | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
221 | Lucas Blair | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
279 | Mason Charles | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
283 | Andrew Seymour | Cranked M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
306 | Ryan Turner | Cranked M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:04:00.0 |
333 | Erik Vurma | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
352 | Liza Parry | Cranked F 50-59 | F 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
354 | Claire Steciuk | Cranked F 16-19 | F 16-19 | 19:04:00.0 |
364 | Mike Jr Harper | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
400 | Richard Henning | Cranked M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
502 | Sully MacDonald | Cranked M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:04:00.0 |
535 | Haley Leblond | Cranked F 40-49 | F 40-49 | 19:04:00.0 |
544 | Danny Hune | Cranked M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:04:00.0 |
548 | Lee-Ann Dungate | Cranked F 50-59 | F 50-59 | 19:04:00.0 |
549 | Josh Ellis | Cranked M 30-39 | M 30-39 | 19:04:00.0 |
Fun 6k 6 km. Mass Start | 5 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Cat | Start Time |
4 | Charlie DeVillers | Fun M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
18 | Peyton Bonney | Fun M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
19 | Claire MacKinnon | Fun F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
25 | Jeff Kwan | Fun M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:06:00.0 |
27 | Hayden Sharp | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
29 | Belladonna Defranco | Fun F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
50 | Paul Mieschke | Fun M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:06:00.0 |
51 | Aiden Mieschke | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
53 | Rob Fex | Fun M 50-59 | M 50-59 | 19:06:00.0 |
65 | Doran Smith | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
66 | Hannah Lehmann | Fun F 1-7 | F 1-7 | 19:06:00.0 |
70 | Ewan Verheyen | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
75 | Savannah Pardy | Fun F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
82 | Jack Poissant | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
88 | Nadine Ackert | Fun F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
94 | Kale Schell | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
123 | Rylee Kelly | Fun F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
128 | Shamus Rask | Fun M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:06:00.0 |
130 | Holly Ryan | Fun F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
172 | Harris Jaenicke | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
178 | Cooper Loblaw | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
186 | Ella Sugar | Fun F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
192 | Waylon Taylor | Fun M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
194 | Nathaniel Skyes | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 0:00:00.0 |
195 | Matthew Tjeerdsma | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 0:00:00.0 |
198 | Cameron Dunlop | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
200 | Autumn Prior | Fun F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
213 | Elizabeth Bradshaw | Fun F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
218 | Emily Blair | Fun F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
219 | Andrew Burazin | Fun M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
222 | Anna Liisa Vurma | Fun F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
287 | Garrett Dunlop | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
291 | Isabelle Tjeerdsma | Fun F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
298 | Kai McGillivray-Kwan | Fun M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
303 | Dallin Woods | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
345 | Colton McLean | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
351 | Benjamin Brown-Spurr | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
358 | Brenna Charles | Fun F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
361 | Mike Dunlop | Fun M 40-49 | M 40-49 | 19:06:00.0 |
363 | Austen Bradshaw | Fun M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:06:00.0 |
365 | Asher Greatrix | Fun M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
401 | Sylvia Chabot | Fun F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
418 | Ben Sweet | Fun M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:06:00.0 |
427 | Will Rice | Fun M 13-15 | M 13-15 | 19:06:00.0 |
428 | Colleen Kobayashi | Fun F 40-49 | F 40-49 | 19:06:00.0 |
448 | Amanda Samuelson | Fun F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
512 | Connor Rask | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
522 | Edward Hewitt | Fun M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
543 | Indiana Abram | Fun M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:06:00.0 |
Sprockids 2.5k 2.5 km. Mass Start | 0 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Cat | Start Time |
13 | Isaac Corbin | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
15 | Hunter Sharp | Sprockids M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:08:00.0 |
35 | Myles Prior | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
54 | Maggie Poissant | Sprockids F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:08:00.0 |
62 | Koby Schell | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
104 | Taggart Lankin | Sprockids M 10-12 | M 10-12 | 19:08:00.0 |
106 | Pierson Lankin | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
108 | Emily Jaenicke | Sprockids F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:08:00.0 |
126 | Juliana Grant | Sprockids F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:08:00.0 |
127 | Ariana Heidarpour-Meymeh | Sprockids F 10-12 | F 10-12 | 19:08:00.0 |
204 | Teagan Wong | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
205 | Sean Greatrix | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
284 | Walter Snyder | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
360 | Charles Snyder | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
402 | Emily Samuelson | Sprockids F 8-9 | F 8-9 | 19:08:00.0 |
499 | Nick Strampel | Sprockids M 8-9 | M 8-9 | 19:06:00.0 |
500 | Ben Strampel | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |
547 | Jude McGillivray-Kwan | Sprockids M 1-7 | M 1-7 | 19:08:00.0 |