Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, Aug 15 | Zone4.ca



Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, Aug 15

Date: Aug 15, 2018
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Night Sponsor: Joy Ride 150

 

Radical 15k 15 km. Mass Start  43  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
26 Matthew Leliveld Radical M 16-19 19:01:00.0
67 Mark Brown Radical M 30-39 19:01:00.0
69 Robert Holmgren Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
105 Sam Trumble Radical M 13-15 19:01:00.0
189 Jay Rothenburg Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
327 Andrea Burley Radical F 20-29 19:01:00.0
357 Ron Spencer Radical M 50-59 19:01:00.0
362 Brad Turner Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
503 Dan MacDonald Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0

Serious 11k 11 km. Mass Start  23  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
2 David McLean Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
6 Thomas Dorion Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
8 Sarah McLean Serious F 13-15 19:02:00.0
12 Troy Von Svoboda Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
22 Cody Love Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
24 Martin DeVillers Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
25 Jeff Kwan Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
30 Foxton Lankin Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
31 Sophia Szafranski Serious F 10-12 19:02:00.0
33 Calvin Love Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
38 Graeme Steciuk Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
42 Rod Mysko Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
45 Ed Davis Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
52 Wayne Hodge Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
55 Paul Simms Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
56 Mark Sternberg Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
61 Jim Hamilton Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
72 Mark Cadeau Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
74 John Burke Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
80 Chris Zimmermann Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
85 Anna Jaklova Serious F 10-12 19:02:00.0
90 Brett Maxwell Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
95 Rob Love Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
113 Jamie Hamilton Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
116 Will Smith Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
119 Nick Sammon Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
124 Seth Kelly Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
146 Andrew Szafranski Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
148 Hardy Wind Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
165 Andrew Murdoch Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
183 Andrew Hilton-Wigg Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
195 Matthew Tjeerdsma Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
198 Cameron Dunlop Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
216 Brendan Hopkins Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
221 Lucas Blair Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
226 Linnley Clarke Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
230 Tom Leblond Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
247 Theron Inglis Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
254 Brad Pretty Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
273 Rob Meeuwse Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
275 Darryl Lancaster Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
279 Mason Charles Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
308 Owen Gaetz Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
315 Korey Kujala Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
321 Dana Gilligan Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
351 Benjamin Brown-Spurr Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
354 Claire Steciuk Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
404 Doug Woods Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
422 David Galos Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
443 John Leliveld Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
501 Kim Getty Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0
504 Sierra MacDonald Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
513 Julie Moss Kujala Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0
540 Adam Bradshaw Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
544 Danny Hune Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
545 Milo Nixon Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
548 Lee-Ann Dungate Serious F 50-59 19:02:00.0

Gnarly 12k 12 km. Mass Start  35  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
17 Colton Woolhouse Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
20 Lucas Norman Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
36 Paul Mysko Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
39 Robin Horsfield Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
40 Andrew Grant Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
41 Michael Bayley Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
46 Matt Saunders Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
58 Brett Lancaster Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
59 Tom East Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
60 Nathan McDowell Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
91 Gavin Steciuk Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
101 Colton Woods Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
141 Andrew Watson Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
147 Stephenson Hillock Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
155 Bob Dorion Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
180 Brendan Matheson Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
187 Trevor Charles Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
235 Lori Davis Gnarly F 50-59 19:03:00.0
300 Avery Gervais Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
399 Lisa Holmgren Gnarly F 40-49 19:03:00.0
910 Cole Brooks Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
911 Riley Doiron Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0

Cranked 8k 8 km. Mass Start  15  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
3 Sarah Dorion Cranked F 50-59 19:04:00.0
16 Kelly Lawson Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0
43 Roy Toker Cranked M 30-39 19:04:00.0
48 Steve Winfield Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
50 Paul Mieschke Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
57 Ryan Smith Cranked M 30-39 19:04:00.0
63 Janet Duffy Cranked F 60-69 19:04:00.0
65 Doran Smith Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
70 Ewan Verheyen Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
88 Nadine Ackert Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
100 Craig Hughes Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
106 Pierson Lankin Cranked M 1-7 19:04:00.0
108 Emily Jaenicke Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
111 Ian Ackert Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
118 Julia Lehmann Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
143 Keiran Inglis Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
160 Holt Cruise Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
161 Bengt Schumacher Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
188 Erik Lehmann Cranked M 30-39 19:04:00.0
196 Kaitlyn Beech Cranked F 20-29 19:04:00.0
209 Peter Dangerfield Cranked M 20-29 19:04:00.0
246 Hunter Northcott Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0
260 Katelyn Walcroft Cranked F 16-19 19:04:00.0
287 Garrett Dunlop Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
293 Nolan Campbell Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
296 Peter Cruise Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
306 Ryan Turner Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
333 Erik Vurma Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
361 Mike Dunlop Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
367 Josh Olech Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
369 Isabella Holmgren Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0
400 Richard Henning Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
409 Ava Holmgren Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0
418 Ben Sweet Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
444 Sarah Vurma Cranked F 40-49 19:04:00.0
448 Amanda Samuelson Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
888 Spencer Carter Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0

Fun 6k 6 km. Mass Start  5  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
4 Charlie DeVillers Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
13 Isaac Corbin Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
18 Peyton Bonney Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
27 Hayden Sharp Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
29 Belladonna Defranco Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
66 Hannah Lehmann Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
71 Jeff Verheyen Fun M 40-49 19:06:00.0
75 Savannah Pardy Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
104 Taggart Lankin Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
123 Rylee Kelly Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
128 Shamus Rask Fun M 40-49 19:06:00.0
159 Sofia Marques Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
172 Harris Jaenicke Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
192 Waylon Taylor Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
213 Elizabeth Bradshaw Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
218 Emily Blair Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
219 Andrew Burazin Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
222 Anna Liisa Vurma Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
224 Cassidy Meeuwse Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
231 Kyle Pretty Fun M 13-15 19:06:00.0
233 Nathan Pretty Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
242 Sam Matukas Fun M 13-15 19:06:00.0
253 Ryder Scott Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
282 Stella Smith Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
289 Hunter Wilson Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
291 Isabelle Tjeerdsma Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
298 Kai McGillivray-Kwan Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
303 Dallin Woods Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
305 Elliot Verheyen Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
309 Jason Vurma Fun M 40-49 19:06:00.0
325 Adam Trumble Fun M 10-12 19:01:00.0
329 Max Westerneg Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
330 Adeo Westerneg Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
345 Colton McLean Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
363 Austen Bradshaw Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
365 Asher Greatrix Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
402 Emily Samuelson Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
512 Connor Rask Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
514 Aidan Matukas Fun M 13-15 19:06:00.0
522 Edward Hewitt Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
547 Jude McGillivray-Kwan Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
857 Hayden Toner Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
869 Nick Stewart Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
870 Caden Collins Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0

Sprockids 2.5k 2.5 km. Mass Start  0  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
15 Hunter Sharp Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
134 Gabby Marques Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
204 Teagan Wong Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
205 Sean Greatrix Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
288 Sam Bernier Sprockids M 10-12 19:08:00.0
320 Halsten Cruise Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
326 Logan Beck Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
500 Ben Strampel Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
715 Rhys Grodkiewicz Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
800 Alex Teasse Sprockids M 1-7 ***
841 Jax Mcleod Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
858 Crosby Toner Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4