Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, Aug 22 | Zone4.ca



Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, Aug 22

Date: Aug 22, 2018
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Night Sponsor: Kamikaze, Collingwood

 

Radical 15k 15 km. Mass Start  43  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
67 Mark Brown Radical M 30-39 19:01:00.0
69 Robert Holmgren Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
188 Erik Lehmann Radical M 30-39 19:01:00.0
189 Jay Rothenburg Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
256 Dave Law Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
309 Jason Vurma Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
362 Brad Turner Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0

Serious 11k 11 km. Mass Start  23  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
1 Jacob  McClelland Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
2 David McLean Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
5 Don  Gain Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
6 Thomas Dorion Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
12 Troy Von Svoboda Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
22 Cody Love Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
25 Jeff Kwan Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
26 Matthew Leliveld Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
30 Foxton Lankin Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
31 Sophia Szafranski Serious F 10-12 19:02:00.0
33 Calvin Love Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
36 Paul Mysko Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
39 Robin Horsfield Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
44 Luke Valenti Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
50 Paul Mieschke Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
52 Wayne Hodge Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
55 Paul Simms Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
56 Mark Sternberg Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
58 Brett Lancaster Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
60 Nathan McDowell Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
61 Jim Hamilton Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
71 Jeff Verheyen Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
72 Mark Cadeau Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
85 Anna Jaklova Serious F 10-12 19:02:00.0
95 Rob Love Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
111 Ian Ackert Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
113 Jamie Hamilton Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
131 Liam Ryan Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
148 Hardy Wind Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
179 Mark Heseltine Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
183 Andrew Hilton-Wigg Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
184 Christine Stones Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0
191 Andrew Sinclair Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
197 Christine Snyder Serious F 30-39 19:02:00.0
198 Cameron Dunlop Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
199 Logan Flood Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
202 Graeme Woods Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
216 Brendan Hopkins Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
226 Linnley Clarke Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
230 Tom Leblond Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
252 Declan Barber Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
260 Katelyn Walcroft Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
279 Mason Charles Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
287 Garrett Dunlop Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
299 Jonathon Stones Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
315 Korey Kujala Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
337 Denis Dias Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
351 Benjamin Brown-Spurr Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
361 Mike Dunlop Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
369 Isabella Holmgren Serious F 13-15 19:02:00.0
404 Doug Woods Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
422 David Galos Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
444 Sarah Vurma Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0
456 Holly McLean Serious F 50-59 19:02:00.0
513 Julie Moss Kujala Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0
540 Adam Bradshaw Serious M 30-39 19:06:00.0
544 Danny Hune Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0

Gnarly 12k 12 km. Mass Start  35  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
20 Lucas Norman Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
21 Tilson de Haan Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
23 Reid MacKinnon Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
41 Michael Bayley Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
42 Rod Mysko Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
46 Matt Saunders Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
59 Tom East Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
68 James Hilverda Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
90 Brett Maxwell Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
91 Gavin Steciuk Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
101 Colton Woods Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
116 Will Smith Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
124 Seth Kelly Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
132 Ray Ryan Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
144 Colton Bartholomew Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
145 Petr Jakl Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
155 Bob Dorion Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
180 Brendan Matheson Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
187 Trevor Charles Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
214 Cooper de Haan Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
217 Wayne Gilligan Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
267 Jenn Jackson Gnarly F 20-29 19:03:00.0
285 Erica Leonard Gnarly F 20-29 19:03:00.0
300 Avery Gervais Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
319 Sandy Metzger Gnarly F 50-59 19:03:00.0
321 Dana Gilligan Gnarly F 16-19 19:03:00.0
399 Lisa Holmgren Gnarly F 40-49 19:03:00.0
443 John Leliveld Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
469 Leighton Rowley Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
473 Mark Lancia Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
545 Milo Nixon Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0

Cranked 8k 8 km. Mass Start  15  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
3 Sarah Dorion Cranked F 50-59 19:04:00.0
19 Claire MacKinnon Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
48 Steve Winfield Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
57 Ryan Smith Cranked M 30-39 19:04:00.0
63 Janet Duffy Cranked F 60-69 19:04:00.0
65 Doran Smith Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
66 Hannah Lehmann Cranked F 1-7 19:04:00.0
70 Ewan Verheyen Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
79 Vince Chabot Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
80 Chris Zimmermann Cranked M 30-39 19:04:00.0
88 Nadine Ackert Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
99 Calvin Picken Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
100 Craig Hughes Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
107 Sydney Stones Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
114 Liam MacNaughton Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
118 Julia Lehmann Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
123 Rylee Kelly Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
130 Holly Ryan Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
160 Holt Cruise Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
161 Bengt Schumacher Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
178 Cooper Loblaw Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
181 Carolyn  Smith Cranked F 40-49 19:04:00.0
196 Kaitlyn Beech Cranked F 20-29 19:04:00.0
200 Autumn Prior Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
201 Lucas Turner Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
209 Peter Dangerfield Cranked M 20-29 19:04:00.0
250 Robert Lee Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
296 Peter Cruise Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
306 Ryan Turner Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
331 Charlie Jenkins Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
333 Erik Vurma Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
336 Alex Gerry Cranked M 16-19 19:04:00.0
348 Jaime Kujala Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
400 Richard Henning Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
401 Sylvia Chabot Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
409 Ava Holmgren Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0
418 Ben Sweet Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
448 Amanda Samuelson Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
829 Farland Lamont Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0

Fun 6k 6 km. Mass Start  5  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
4 Charlie DeVillers Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
13 Isaac Corbin Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
18 Peyton Bonney Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
24 Martin DeVillers Fun M 30-39 19:06:00.0
27 Hayden Sharp Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
29 Belladonna Defranco Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
75 Savannah Pardy Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
104 Taggart Lankin Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
108 Emily Jaenicke Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
128 Shamus Rask Fun M 40-49 19:06:00.0
157 Dylan Cadieux Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
163 Callum Mieschke Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
192 Waylon Taylor Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
194 Nathaniel Skyes Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
213 Elizabeth Bradshaw Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
222 Anna Liisa Vurma Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
224 Cassidy Meeuwse Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
253 Ryder Scott Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
298 Kai McGillivray-Kwan Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
303 Dallin Woods Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
305 Elliot Verheyen Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
326 Logan Beck Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
332 Tracy Marshall Fun F 40-49 19:06:00.0
335 Mya Marshall Fun F 13-15 19:06:00.0
338 Brian Galbraith Fun M 50-59 19:06:00.0
352 Liza Parry Fun F 50-59 19:06:00.0
358 Brenna Charles Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
363 Austen Bradshaw Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
402 Emily Samuelson Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
512 Connor Rask Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
543 Indiana Abram Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
547 Jude McGillivray-Kwan Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
897 Nathan Miller Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
898 Ellla Marie Bellcourt Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
943 Sam Takas Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
945 Addi Maclean Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
946 Lily MacLean Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
947 Tessa Orieux Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
948 Kai Charles Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
949 Craig Scott Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
950 Cole Phang Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0

Sprockids 2.5k 2.5 km. Mass Start  0  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
15 Hunter Sharp Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
35 Myles Prior Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
204 Teagan Wong Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
244 Nash Moses Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
320 Halsten Cruise Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
324 Lola Gold Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
416 Romy Gold Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
841 Jax Mcleod Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
942 Connor Chapman Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4