Challenge Volvo 2018 |
||
Date: Sep 8, 2018 | Location: Sherbrooke Host Club: Club Mont-Orford |
|
|
Juvénile fille (2003-2005) 10 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 5 | Corinne Mélançon | 2/8 | 39600 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:32:34.0 | |
2 | 6 | Britt Halvorsen | 6/8 | 36482 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:33:57.5 | +1:23.5 |
3 | 8 | Frédérique Caron | 8/8 | 39907 | Montériski | 0:36:02.3 | +3:28.3 |
DNF | 11 | Morgan Chenier | * | *** | *** |
Junior B femme (2001-2003) 10 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 4 | Magalie Daoust | 1/8 | 36422 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:32:09.4 | |
2 | 9 | Pauline GRANDBOIS | 4/8 | 0:33:48.5 | +1:39.1 | ||
3 | 3 | Noémie Wolfe | 5/8 | 35458 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:33:50.1 | +1:40.7 |
4 | 7 | Ariane Caron | 7/8 | 36453 | Montériski | 0:35:11.3 | +3:01.9 |
DNS | 1 | Justine Browne | * | 35753 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | *** | *** |
Junior A femme (1999-2000) 10 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 2 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | 3/8 | 31793 | Orford | 0:33:44.6 |
Midget fille (2005-2007) 5 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 10 | Marick Dufresne | 42360 | Orford | 0:18:39.7 |
Juvénile garçon (2003-2004) 10 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 63 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | 10/22 | 39947 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:29:14.8 | |
2 | 62 | Aidan Raynor | 12/22 | 39955 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:29:52.6 | +37.8 |
3 | 60 | Jules Saint-Jean | 16/22 | 39593 | Orford | 0:31:54.7 | +2:39.9 |
4 | 66 | Émile Regnault | 17/22 | 41904 | Orford | 0:32:15.2 | +3:00.4 |
Junior B homme (2001-2002) 10 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 56 | Benjamin Croteau | 5/22 | 35322 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:27:28.5 | |
2 | 57 | William Bérubé | 7/22 | 38845 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:28:12.1 | +43.6 |
3 | 59 | Mathis Desbaumes | 13/22 | 39915 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:30:17.2 | +2:48.7 |
4 | 64 | Trevor Aitken | 19/22 | 38895 | Orford | 0:33:05.7 | +5:37.2 |
5 | 65 | Alexis Delplace | 20/22 | 37673 | Orford | 0:34:41.5 | +7:13.0 |
Junior A homme (1999-2000) 10 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 53 | LEO GRANDBOIS | 1/22 | 39601 | Orford | 0:25:31.6 | |
2 | 52 | Olivier Léveillé | 2/22 | 34101 | Orford | 0:25:35.8 | +4.2 |
3 | 55 | Erikson Moore | 4/22 | 36436 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:27:14.6 | +1:43.0 |
4 | 54 | Mats Halvorsen | 6/22 | 33375 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:28:06.5 | +2:34.9 |
Senior homme (1988-1995) 10 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 51 | Nicolas Beaulieu | 3/22 | 27403 | Orford | 0:25:36.9 | |
2 | 58 | Jean-Christophe Lacasse | 8/22 | 42011 | Orford | 0:28:18.8 | +2:41.9 |
Groupe dâge homme (1988 et avant) 10 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 68 | Frédéric Hamel | 9/22 | 0:28:57.5 | |||
2 | 61 | Bruno Caron | 11/22 | 33155 | Montériski | 0:29:15.2 | +17.7 |
3 | 67 | Pierre-Olivier Boily | 14/22 | à venir | Orford | 0:31:02.7 | +2:05.2 |
4 | 71 | René Dufresne | 15/22 | Orford | 0:31:34.5 | +2:37.0 | |
5 | 72 | Francis Gelinas | 18/22 | 0:32:58.0 | +4:00.5 | ||
6 | 70 | Brian Dooley | 21/22 | 0:38:40.7 | +9:43.2 | ||
7 | 69 | Trygve Ugland | 22/22 | Orford | 0:38:43.7 | +9:46.2 |
Midget garçon (2004-2006) 5 km. Free Mass Start | Roller ski |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 73 | Étienne Mélançon | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:19:01.4 |