Test of Humanity | Zone4.ca

Test of Humanity

Date: Sep 16, 2018
StartList
Location: Summerland
Host Club: Nic & Shei Seaton

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:  Nic and Shei Seaton 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

2hr Test Solo Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Male (11-15) 576 Marco Garrisi 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 577 Ethan Bruno 0:00:00.00
  Female (11-15) 578 Celina Bruno 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 579 Chase Simourd 0:00:00.00

2hr Test Team Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Start Time
  Female (11-15) Team 613 Mercedes McKenna 614 Juliana McDiarmid 0:00:00.00
  Female (11-15) Team 615 Anja Baxter 616 Josie Nickle 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 617 Brennan King 618 Pedar Ree 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 619 Tyler Lum 620 Mika Aaserud 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 621 Finn Redman 622 Finley Dober 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 623 Rowan Musselman Bell 624 Sawyer Fader 0:00:00.00

Test Ride Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Male (16 +) 705 Thomas Wilkie 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 706 Jaedyn Foley 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 707 John Wilkie 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 708 Andrew Campbell 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 709 Marcello Garrisi 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 710 Peter Maser 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 711 Stephen Ferguson 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 712 Charlie Llewellyn 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 713 Laurent Sauve 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 714 William Gillett 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 715 Crystal Fletcher 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 716 Jonas Mengr 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 717 Jiri Mengr 0:00:00.00

E-Bike Test Ride Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  E-Bike  Male 700 Blake Reynolds 0:00:00.00

4 Hr Test-Solo Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Open Male (16-39) 344 Cody Wessels 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 300 Dustin Fraser 0:00:00.00
  Elite Male 40+ 301 Richard English 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40+) 302 Debbie Hebden 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40+) 303 Winter Jones 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 304 William Anders 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 305 Declan Stevenson 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 306 Sam Finke 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 307 Jamie Heale 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 308 Mike Heale 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 309 Gunther Steichen 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 310 Parker Berry 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 311 Gheorghe Rotaru 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 312 Jason Brescacin 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 313 Jeff Thomas 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 314 Ryan McKenna 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 315 Greg Cutforth 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 316 Mark Janssen 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 317 Ian Finke 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 318 Pat Heale 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 319 Scott McDiarmid 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 320 Kevin Stevenson 0:00:00.00
  Elite male (16-39) 321 Severin Nowak 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (16-39) 322 Heather Fraser 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (16-39) 323 Rochelle Bertrand 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40+) 324 Gail Sawers 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 325 Liam Coulombe 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 326 Joshua Webb 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 327 James Cotter 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 328 Andre Blais 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 329 Mike Rampado 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 330 Dale Ewanchook 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 331 Anton Kew 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 332 Edan Marshall 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 333 Michael Symonds 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40+) 334 Tereza Novakova 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 335 Darcy Trevelyan 0:00:00.00
  Elite male (16-39) 336 Cory Wallace 0:00:00.00
  Elite Male 40+ 337 Matt Ewonus 0:00:00.00
  Elite male (16-39) 338 Eric Ouellette 0:00:00.00
  Elite female (16-39) 339 Sonya Looney 0:00:00.00
  Elite Male 40+ 340 Michael Johnston 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 341 Cameron Bond 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 343 Spencer Thomson 0:00:00.00
  Open Male 40+ 342 Richard Harverkamp 0:00:00.00

4 Hr Test-Teams Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Start Time
  Female (65-89) 151 Bree Harris 152 Louise Blais 0:00:00.00
  Female (90+) 153 Charlotte Shaw 154 Heidi Von Schoening 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 155 Jay Dowhaniuk 156 David Pettman 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 157 Drew Lejbak 158 Garth Dupre 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 159 Jason Graham 160 Aaron Watson 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 161 Ryan Griffith 162 Mike Hill 0:00:00.00
  Male (90+) 163 Mitch Smith 164 Greg Schulte 0:00:00.00
  Male (90+) 165 Robin Fairbridge 166 Gary McBryde 0:00:00.00
  Male (90+) 167 Ian Sherk 168 Peter Tonkin 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 90+) 169 Bill Petrachenko 170 Sybilla Bartram 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 171 Barry Lyster 172 Kaelen Coles-Lyster 0:00:00.00
  Male (90+) 173 Aart Van Kooy 174 Jason Wagner 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 175 Doug Sutherland 176 Chris Sutherland 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 90+) 177 Dannica Stevenson-Wade 178 Gary Wade 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 90+) 179 Joanna Annett 180 Rory Annett 0:00:00.00
  Female (90+) 181 Nona Coles 182 Lynn Hennessey 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 183 Sierra Fraser 184 Ian Fraser 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 90+) 185 Brian  Mortensen 186 Debbie Finnie 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( <65) 187 Chris Hennessey 188 Sydney Hennessey 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 189 Chris Gordon 190 Laura Hetherington 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 191 Lee Agur 192 Geoff Waterman 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 193 Will Pratt 194 Geoff Prowse 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 195 Tim Musselman Bell 196 Ingrid Musselman Bell 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( <65) 197 Stephen Flanagan 198 Tara Grace Scott 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( <65) 199 Lu Greig 200 Matt Cameron 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 201 Caoimhe Murray 202 Eoin O'Raghallaigh 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 203 Klaske Van Heusden 204 Dave Mitchell 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 205 Koen Buckingham 206 Tieran Foley 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 207 Adrian Gauthier 208 Scott Rawkins 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 209 Mark Phillpotts 210 Lora Nield 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 211 Laura Harp 212 Crystal Sawatzky 0:00:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4